South Region Summer Series Round 5

BMX , Hayes – Sunday, 09 May 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

021/EN/007/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 9th May 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Hayes Hawks BMX Track, Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1NA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

17+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
17+ Payback - Results
1.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lewis Lavender East Kent BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Foulsham Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jason King Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38

3. Jason King -

Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Steve Richardson Finished Master 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jonathan Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Neil Hedges Finished Master 00:00:00:00 33

8. Neil Hedges -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Stephen Courtney Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Pepper Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Steve Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master --- 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Garry David Finished --- 0

6. Garry David -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A --- 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A --- 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Matthew French Andover BMX Club Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Orin Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master --- 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master --- 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Mark Searle Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master --- 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master --- 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Steve Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master --- 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 yr - Results
1.  Daisy Parker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 yr - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlotte Frost Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Angel Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men --- 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Adam Thomas Chicksands Bike Park CC Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men --- 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A --- 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Rhys Williams Finished Male (10) --- 31

10. Rhys Williams -

Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10)
12.  Sam Topps Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Harrop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lewis Travers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Williams Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Isaac Lennon East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jordan Dudman Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Todd Rattue Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Green Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36

5. Thomas Green -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Josh Sweeney Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Louis Hopkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tyran Armstrong Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Ashley Lavin Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joe Nicholson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Monsur Rahman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Worton East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Alex Butt Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 yr - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  William Iwe Finished Male (15-16) --- 0

6. William Iwe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Goodwin FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Richard Cawood Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  John Delaney Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 35

6. John Delaney -

Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 6 & under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6 & under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kai Lloyd Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

2. Kai Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alex Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Alex Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Taylor Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Samuel Stanley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Connor Hedges Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Elliott Walker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Billy Hayes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Luc Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joshuah Werner Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lloyd Freeman Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shem Gill Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results

Veteran 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran 40+ - Results
1.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Shannon Ferguson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Shannon Ferguson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Ladies 25+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Ladies 25+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kirsty Hambrook Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Carol Taylor Finished Championship Female 00:00:00:00 0

5. Carol Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 rounds to count for British Championships qualification 7 rounds to qualify for South Region series ranking 7 rounds to qualify for South Region end-of-series Trophy. £10 Expert Race Fee - £5 Novice fee All 2009 Novices to move to Expert Class Registration closes at 11am sharp Classes will reflect Brits age groups and will be split out if classes are merged for racing 17+ Payback Class (to include 19+/JnrMen/Elite) This is a payback class - no end of series trophies Old School included as

The Races

17+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
Non-Ranking, None
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 11-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 13-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 17-24 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 6 & under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Veteran 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Ladies 25+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

021/EN/007/2010

Start Date:

Sun, 9th May 2010

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Hayes Hawks BMX Track, Lake Farm Country Park, Dawley Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 1NA
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

17+ Payback

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
17+ Payback - Results
1.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joe Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Chloe Napier Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Female 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Hans Montano Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lewis Lavender East Kent BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Ludlow Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Christopher Foulsham Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 30-34

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 30-34 - Results
1.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 35-39

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 35-39 - Results
1.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Gary Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jason King Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38

3. Jason King -

Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Steve Richardson Finished Master 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jonathan Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Neil Hedges Finished Master 00:00:00:00 33

8. Neil Hedges -

Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Stephen Courtney Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mark Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Pepper Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Steve Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cruiser 40-44

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 40-44 - Results
1.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Andy Lee Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master --- 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jason Harvey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Garry David Finished --- 0

6. Garry David -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A --- 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A --- 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Matthew French Andover BMX Club Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Orin Walters Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master --- 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master --- 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Mark Searle Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Darren Flint Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master --- 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
15.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Master --- 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
16.  Steve Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master --- 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Cruiser 45+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cruiser 45+ - Results
1.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Tre Whyte YESS UK BMX Team Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Robert Reed Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Gabor Deli Evans Cycles Race Team Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 11-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 11-12 yr - Results
1.  Daisy Parker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 13-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 13-14 yr - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Charlotte Frost Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (13-15) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (13-15) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Angel Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female (7-9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (7-9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Sam Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men --- 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Adam Thomas Chicksands Bike Park CC Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men --- 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Gray Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A --- 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Rhys Williams Finished Male (10) --- 31

10. Rhys Williams -

Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10)
12.  Sam Topps Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Harrop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (10) 00:00:00:00 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (10) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female (10-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female (10-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Antonio Ntiamoah Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lewis Travers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Williams Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Kirk O'Rourke Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Isaac Lennon East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jordan Dudman Andover BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Todd Rattue Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Green Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 36

5. Thomas Green -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Josh Sweeney Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Louis Hopkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tyran Armstrong Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jake Mcnab Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Ashley Lavin Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mitchell Barnes Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joe Nicholson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Monsur Rahman Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Worton East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Alex Butt Andover BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  George Higley UCR Finelines Finished Male (15-16) --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Reece Buckland Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Josh Valman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 17-24 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 17-24 yr - Results
1.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Wayne Richardson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Quillan Isidore FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (13-14) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  William Iwe Finished Male (15-16) --- 0

6. William Iwe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Goodwin FTB Dialled Bikes Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 25-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 25-29 - Results
1.  Richard Cawood Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Darren Eastall Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  John Delaney Finished Male (19+) 00:00:00:00 35

6. John Delaney -

Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 6 & under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 6 & under - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kai Lloyd Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

2. Kai Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alex Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Alex Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (6>) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (6>) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Redline/Troy Lee Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Taylor Andress Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Samuel Stanley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Fells Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (7) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Connor Hedges Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Luke Mendes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ben Hodgson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Elliott Walker Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Billy Hayes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Luc Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 29
Points: 29 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joshuah Werner Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8) | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lloyd Freeman Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Shem Gill Brixton BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male (9) 00:00:00:00 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (9) | Time: 00:00:00:00

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results

Veteran 40+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran 40+ - Results
1.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adrian Warden Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Shannon Ferguson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Shannon Ferguson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Ladies 25+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Ladies 25+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Renee Diwell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Susan Faraone Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 25+ Female 00:00:00:00 38
Points: 38 | Status: Finished | Category: 25+ Female | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kirsty Hambrook Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Carol Taylor Finished Championship Female 00:00:00:00 0

5. Carol Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

5 rounds to count for British Championships qualification 7 rounds to qualify for South Region series ranking 7 rounds to qualify for South Region end-of-series Trophy. £10 Expert Race Fee - £5 Novice fee All 2009 Novices to move to Expert Class Registration closes at 11am sharp Classes will reflect Brits age groups and will be split out if classes are merged for racing 17+ Payback Class (to include 19+/JnrMen/Elite) This is a payback class - no end of series trophies Old School included as

The Races

17+ Payback Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
Non-Ranking, None
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 30-34 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 35-39 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 40-44 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Cruiser 45+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 11-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 13-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 17-24 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 25-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 6 & under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Veteran 40+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 00:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 00:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA
Ladies 25+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 09/05/10 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX RA ---
Sun 09/05/10 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX RA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk