British BMX Series Round 2 & 3 - Cyclopark

BMX , Gravesend – Saturday, 27 Apr 2013

Event Details

Event URN:

255535

Start Date:

Sat, 27th Apr 2013

Finish date:

Sun, 28th Apr 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Cyclopark, The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP
View map

Entry close date

Wed, 24th Apr 2013

Info for Riders

See the series information on the British Cycling website for the schedule Entry opens at 1pm on Monday the 8th of April. Entry closes at 10pm on Wednesday the 24th of April. Online entry is set up for a rider to register for both days at the same time. For riders racing just one day, choose the one day option.


The Races

Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Race length
27/04/13 10:28 9-12 Cruiser - Round 3 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 9-12 ---
27/04/13 11:00 Elite Men - Time Trial Non-Ranking None Elite Male, Male 17-... ---
27/04/13 12:30 9-12 Cruiser - Round 2 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 9-12 ---
28/04/13 10:00 Male 6 & Under - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under ---
28/04/13 10:01 Male 7 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Male 7 ---
28/04/13 10:02 Male 8 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Male 8 ---
28/04/13 10:03 Male 9 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Male 9 ---
28/04/13 10:04 Male 10 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Male 10 ---
28/04/13 10:05 Male 11 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Male 11 ---
28/04/13 10:07 Male 12 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Male 12 ---
28/04/13 10:08 Male 13 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Male 13 ---
28/04/13 10:09 Male 14 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Male 14 ---
28/04/13 10:10 Male 15 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Male 15 ---
28/04/13 10:11 Male 16 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Male 16 ---
28/04/13 10:12 Male 17-29 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Male 17-24, Male 25-... ---
28/04/13 10:12 Masters - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Master ---
28/04/13 10:13 Veteran - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Veteran ---
28/04/13 10:14 Elite Men - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National A Elite Male, Junior M... ---
28/04/13 10:20 Championship Men - Round 3 BMX National A BMX National A Male 17-24, Male 25-... ---
28/04/13 10:21 Female 6 & Under - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under ---
28/04/13 10:22 Female 7-8 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Female 7, Female 8 ---
28/04/13 10:23 Female 9-10 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Female 10, Female 9 ---
28/04/13 10:24 Female 11-12 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Female 11, Female 12 ---
28/04/13 10:25 Female 13-14 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Female 13, Female 14 ---
28/04/13 10:26 Female 15-16 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX National B Female 15, Female 16 ---
28/04/13 10:27 Championship Female - Round 3 BMX National A BMX National A Championship Female ---
28/04/13 10:29 Cruiser 13-14 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 13-14 ---
28/04/13 10:30 Cruiser 15-16 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 15-16 ---
28/04/13 10:31 Cruiser 17-29 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29 ---
28/04/13 10:32 Cruiser 30-39 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34, 35-39 ---
28/04/13 10:33 Cruiser 40-44 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 40-44 ---
28/04/13 10:33 Cruiser 45+ - Round 3 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 45+ ---
28/04/13 10:35 Ladies Cruiser 17-29 - Round 3 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29 ---
28/04/13 10:36 Ladies Cruiser 30+ - Round 3 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34, 35-39, 40-44,... ---
27/04/13 12:30 13-14 Cruiser - Round 2 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 13-14 ---
27/04/13 12:30 15-16 Cruiser - Round 2 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 15-16 ---
27/04/13 12:30 17-29 Cruiser - Round 2 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29 ---
27/04/13 12:30 17-29 Female Cruiser - Round 2 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29 ---
27/04/13 12:30 30+ Female Cruiser - Round 2 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34, 35-39, 40-44,... ---
27/04/13 12:30 30-39 Cruiser - Round 2 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34, 35-39 ---
27/04/13 12:30 40-44 Cruiser - Round 2 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 40-44 ---
27/04/13 12:30 45+ Cruiser - Round 2 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 45+ ---
27/04/13 12:43 Female 6 & Under - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under ---
27/04/13 12:30 Female 7-8 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Female 7, Female 8 ---
27/04/13 12:30 Female 9-10 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Female 10, Female 9 ---
27/04/13 12:30 Female 11-12 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Female 11, Female 12 ---
27/04/13 12:30 Female 13-14 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Female 13, Female 14 ---
27/04/13 12:30 Female 15-16 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Female 15, Female 16 ---
27/04/13 12:30 Championship Women (17+) - Round 2 BMX National A BMX National A Championship Female,... ---
27/04/13 12:30 Male 6 & Under - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under ---
27/04/13 12:31 Male 7 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Male 7 ---
27/04/13 12:32 Male 8 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Male 8 ---
27/04/13 12:33 Male 9 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Male 9 ---
27/04/13 12:34 Male 10 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Male 10 ---
27/04/13 12:35 Male 11 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Male 11 ---
27/04/13 12:36 Male 12 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Male 12 ---
27/04/13 12:37 Male 13 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Male 13 ---
27/04/13 12:30 Male 14 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Male 14 ---
27/04/13 12:38 Male 15 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Male 15 ---
27/04/13 12:39 Male 16 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Male 16 ---
27/04/13 12:40 Male 17-29 - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Male 17-24, Male 25-... ---
27/04/13 12:41 Master (30+) - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Master ---
27/04/13 12:42 Veteran (40+) - Round 2 BMX National B BMX National B Veteran ---
27/04/13 11:45 Championship Men (17+) - Round 2 BMX National A BMX National A Junior Men, Male 17-... ---
27/04/13 11:45 Elite Men - Round 2 BMX National A BMX National A Elite Male, Junior M... ---
27/04/13 12:30 One Day Race - 16 & under 20" or 24" BMX National B BMX National B N/A ---
27/04/13 12:30 One Day Race - 17 & older 20" or 24" BMX National B BMX National B N/A ---
27/04/13 11:45 One Day Race - Elite Men BMX National A BMX National A Elite Male ---

View All

Enter a Race

Race 9-12 Cruiser - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 10:28 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 9-12
Entry:
Race 9-12 Cruiser - Round 3
Sat 27/04/13 - 10:28
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 9-12
Entry:
Race Elite Men - Time Trial
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 11:00 Non-Ranking None Elite Male, Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry:
Race Elite Men - Time Trial
Sat 27/04/13 - 11:00
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: Elite Male, Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry:
Race 9-12 Cruiser - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 9-12
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race 9-12 Cruiser - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 9-12
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 6 & Under - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:00 BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under
Entry:
Race Male 6 & Under - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:00
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: 6 & Under
Entry:
Race Male 7 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:01 BMX National B BMX National B Male 7
Entry:
Race Male 7 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:01
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 7
Entry:
Race Male 8 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:02 BMX National B BMX National B Male 8
Entry:
Race Male 8 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:02
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 8
Entry:
Race Male 9 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:03 BMX National B BMX National B Male 9
Entry:
Race Male 9 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:03
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 9
Entry:
Race Male 10 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:04 BMX National B BMX National B Male 10
Entry:
Race Male 10 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:04
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 10
Entry:
Race Male 11 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:05 BMX National B BMX National B Male 11
Entry:
Race Male 11 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:05
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 11
Entry:
Race Male 12 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:07 BMX National B BMX National B Male 12
Entry:
Race Male 12 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:07
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 12
Entry:
Race Male 13 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:08 BMX National B BMX National B Male 13
Entry:
Race Male 13 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:08
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 13
Entry:
Race Male 14 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:09 BMX National B BMX National B Male 14
Entry:
Race Male 14 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:09
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 14
Entry:
Race Male 15 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:10 BMX National B BMX National B Male 15
Entry:
Race Male 15 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:10
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 15
Entry:
Race Male 16 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:11 BMX National B BMX National B Male 16
Entry:
Race Male 16 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:11
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 16
Entry:
Race Male 17-29 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:12 BMX National B BMX National B Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry:
Race Male 17-29 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:12
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry:
Race Masters - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:12 BMX National B BMX National B Master
Entry:
Race Masters - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:12
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Master
Entry:
Race Veteran - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:13 BMX National B BMX National B Veteran
Entry:
Race Veteran - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:13
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Veteran
Entry:
Race Elite Men - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:14 BMX National B BMX National A Elite Male, Junior Men
Entry:
Race Elite Men - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:14
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National A
Rider Cat: Elite Male, Junior Men
Entry:
Race Championship Men - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:20 BMX National A BMX National A Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry:
Race Championship Men - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:20
Classification: BMX National A
Band: BMX National A
Rider Cat: Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry:
Race Female 6 & Under - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:21 BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under
Entry:
Race Female 6 & Under - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:21
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: 6 & Under
Entry:
Race Female 7-8 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:22 BMX National B BMX National B Female 7, Female 8
Entry:
Race Female 7-8 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:22
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 7, Female 8
Entry:
Race Female 9-10 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:23 BMX National B BMX National B Female 10, Female 9
Entry:
Race Female 9-10 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:23
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 10, Female 9
Entry:
Race Female 11-12 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:24 BMX National B BMX National B Female 11, Female 12
Entry:
Race Female 11-12 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:24
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 11, Female 12
Entry:
Race Female 13-14 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:25 BMX National B BMX National B Female 13, Female 14
Entry:
Race Female 13-14 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:25
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 13, Female 14
Entry:
Race Female 15-16 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:26 BMX National B BMX National B Female 15, Female 16
Entry:
Race Female 15-16 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:26
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 15, Female 16
Entry:
Race Championship Female - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:27 BMX National A BMX National A Championship Female
Entry:
Race Championship Female - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:27
Classification: BMX National A
Band: BMX National A
Rider Cat: Championship Female
Entry:
Race Cruiser 13-14 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:29 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 13-14
Entry:
Race Cruiser 13-14 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:29
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 13-14
Entry:
Race Cruiser 15-16 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 15-16
Entry:
Race Cruiser 15-16 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 15-16
Entry:
Race Cruiser 17-29 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:31 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29
Entry:
Race Cruiser 17-29 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:31
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 17-29
Entry:
Race Cruiser 30-39 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:32 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34, 35-39
Entry:
Race Cruiser 30-39 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:32
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 30-34, 35-39
Entry:
Race Cruiser 40-44 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:33 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 40-44
Entry:
Race Cruiser 40-44 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:33
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 40-44
Entry:
Race Cruiser 45+ - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:33 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 45+
Entry:
Race Cruiser 45+ - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:33
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 45+
Entry:
Race Ladies Cruiser 17-29 - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:35 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29
Entry:
Race Ladies Cruiser 17-29 - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:35
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 17-29
Entry:
Race Ladies Cruiser 30+ - Round 3
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sun 28/04/13 10:36 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry:
Race Ladies Cruiser 30+ - Round 3
Sun 28/04/13 - 10:36
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry:
Race 13-14 Cruiser - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 13-14
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race 13-14 Cruiser - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 13-14
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race 15-16 Cruiser - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 15-16
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race 15-16 Cruiser - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 15-16
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race 17-29 Cruiser - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race 17-29 Cruiser - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 17-29
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race 17-29 Female Cruiser - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 17-29
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race 17-29 Female Cruiser - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 17-29
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race 30+ Female Cruiser - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race 30+ Female Cruiser - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45+
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race 30-39 Cruiser - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 30-34, 35-39
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race 30-39 Cruiser - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 30-34, 35-39
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race 40-44 Cruiser - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 40-44
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race 40-44 Cruiser - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 40-44
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race 45+ Cruiser - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B 45+
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race 45+ Cruiser - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX Cruiser National B
Rider Cat: 45+
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race Female 6 & Under - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:43 BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Female 6 & Under - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:43
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: 6 & Under
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Female 7-8 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B Female 7, Female 8
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Female 7-8 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 7, Female 8
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Female 9-10 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B Female 10, Female 9
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Female 9-10 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 10, Female 9
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Female 11-12 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B Female 11, Female 12
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Female 11-12 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 11, Female 12
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Female 13-14 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B Female 13, Female 14
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Female 13-14 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 13, Female 14
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Female 15-16 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B Female 15, Female 16
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Female 15-16 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Female 15, Female 16
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Championship Women (17+) - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National A BMX National A Championship Female, Elite Female
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race Championship Women (17+) - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National A
Band: BMX National A
Rider Cat: Championship Female, Elite Female
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race Male 6 & Under - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B 6 & Under
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 6 & Under - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: 6 & Under
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 7 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:31 BMX National B BMX National B Male 7
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 7 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:31
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 7
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 8 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:32 BMX National B BMX National B Male 8
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 8 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:32
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 8
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 9 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:33 BMX National B BMX National B Male 9
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 9 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:33
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 9
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 10 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:34 BMX National B BMX National B Male 10
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 10 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:34
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 10
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 11 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:35 BMX National B BMX National B Male 11
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 11 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:35
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 11
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 12 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:36 BMX National B BMX National B Male 12
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 12 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:36
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 12
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 13 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:37 BMX National B BMX National B Male 13
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 13 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:37
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 13
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 14 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B Male 14
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 14 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 14
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 15 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:38 BMX National B BMX National B Male 15
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 15 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:38
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 15
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 16 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:39 BMX National B BMX National B Male 16
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 16 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:39
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 16
Entry: On Day: (£36.00)
Race Male 17-29 - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:40 BMX National B BMX National B Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race Male 17-29 - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:40
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race Master (30+) - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:41 BMX National B BMX National B Master
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race Master (30+) - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:41
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Master
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race Veteran (40+) - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:42 BMX National B BMX National B Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race Veteran (40+) - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:42
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race Championship Men (17+) - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 11:45 BMX National A BMX National A Junior Men, Male 17-24, Male 25-29, Master, Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race Championship Men (17+) - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 11:45
Classification: BMX National A
Band: BMX National A
Rider Cat: Junior Men, Male 17-24, Male 25-29, Master, Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£46.00)
Race Elite Men - Round 2
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 11:45 BMX National A BMX National A Elite Male, Junior Men, Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry: On Day: (£56.00)
Race Elite Men - Round 2
Sat 27/04/13 - 11:45
Classification: BMX National A
Band: BMX National A
Rider Cat: Elite Male, Junior Men, Male 17-24, Male 25-29
Entry: On Day: (£56.00)
Race One Day Race - 16 & under 20" or 24"
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B N/A
Entry: On Day: (£18.00)
Race One Day Race - 16 & under 20" or 24"
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: N/A
Entry: On Day: (£18.00)
Race One Day Race - 17 & older 20" or 24"
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 12:30 BMX National B BMX National B N/A
Entry: On Day: (£23.00)
Race One Day Race - 17 & older 20" or 24"
Sat 27/04/13 - 12:30
Classification: BMX National B
Band: BMX National B
Rider Cat: N/A
Entry: On Day: (£23.00)
Race One Day Race - Elite Men
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 27/04/13 11:45 BMX National A BMX National A Elite Male
Entry: On Day: (£28.00)
Race One Day Race - Elite Men
Sat 27/04/13 - 11:45
Classification: BMX National A
Band: BMX National A
Rider Cat: Elite Male
Entry: On Day: (£28.00)

Preview: British BMX Series R2 and 3

Posted 26/04/2013 - British Cycling

The British BMX Series resumes with Kent’s Cyclopark hosting rounds two and three on Saturday 27 and Sunday 28 May. View Full Report

Confirmed Results

Race 9-12 Cruiser - Round 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 100
2 Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 90
3 Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 80
4 Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 75
5 Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 70
6 Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 65
7 Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
8 Nathan Dupre Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 56

Race Elite Men - Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Results
1 Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Finished Elite Male 00:00:34:562 0
2 Kyle Evans Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Elite Male 00:00:35:276 0
3 Kelvin Batey Balby Academy Of Sport - BMX Finished Elite Male 00:00:36:124 0
4 Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Elite Male 00:00:36:136 0
5 Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 00:00:36:390 0
6 Daniel McBride Decoy BMX Club Finished Elite Male 00:00:36:475 0
7 Marcus Bloomfield Bristol BMX Club Finished Elite Male 00:00:36:895 0
8 Laurence Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 25-29 00:00:36:976 0
9 Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:37:029 0
10 Scott Waterhouse Gosport BMX Club Finished Elite Male 00:00:37:095 0
11 Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Elite Male 00:00:37:339 0
12 Jordan Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 00:00:37:929 0
13 Ashley Davey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 00:00:38:131 0
14 Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:38:281 0
15 Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 00:00:38:311 0
16 Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:38:461 0
17 Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 00:00:38:995 0
18 Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:39:027 0
19 Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 00:00:39:406 0
20 Cameron Jeffers Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 00:00:39:434 0
21 Kieron McAvoy Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 25-29 00:00:39:479 0
22 Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Finished Male 25-29 00:00:39:571 0
23 Jake Power Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 00:00:39:873 0
24 Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 00:00:39:937 0
25 Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 00:00:40:177 0
26 Callum Wing Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 00:00:40:287 0
27 Taylor Andrews Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 00:00:40:682 0
28 Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 00:00:40:864 0
29 Jordan Hayes Leeds BMX Club Finished Elite Male 00:00:48:000 0
30 Luke McNab Finished Male 17-24 00:00:59:769 0
Show More

Race 9-12 Cruiser - Round 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 9-12 100
2 Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 90
3 Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 80
4 Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
5 Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished 9-12 70
6 Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 65
7 Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
8 Nathan Dupre Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 9-12 56

Race Male 6 & Under - Round 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 100
2 Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 90
3 Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 80
4 Arthur Herrington Rotherham BMX Finished 6 & Under 75
5 Taylor Hunt Burnham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 70
6 Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 65
7 Ewan Munday Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished 6 & Under 60
8 Harrison Collis Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 56
9 Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 52
10 Myles Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 48
11 Jamie Copson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
12 Isaac Peace Finished 6 & Under 42
13 Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 39
14 Zailan Lee Johnson Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
15 Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 33
16 Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
17 Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 28
Show More

Race Male 7 - Round 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 100
2 Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 90
3 Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 80
4 Rocco Lanza Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 75
5 Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 70
6 Felix Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 65
7 Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
8 Jared Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 7 56
9 Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 52
10 Preston Field Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 7 48
11 COREY WALLER Finished 0
12 Joseph Carey Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 42
13 Aston Chapman Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 39
14 Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 36
15 Henry Rowe Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 33
16 Otto Young Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 30
17 Archie Alexander Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
18 Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 26
19 Jack Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
20 Rossi O'Brien Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 7 22
21 Daniel Chafer Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 7 20
22 Kenzie Holland Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
23 Jack Goodwin Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 18
24 Milan Machacek Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 17
25 Elijah Shearer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 7 16
26 Barney Devereux Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 7 15
27 Joshua Hart Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 14
28 Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 13
Show More

Race Male 8 - Round 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 100
2 Rupert Twitchett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 90
3 Joseph Bryant Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 80
4 Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 75
5 Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 70
6 Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 65
7 Josh Barsby Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 8 60
8 Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 56
9 Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 52
10 Dennis Stewart Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 48
11 Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
12 Jack Gretton Derby Ssquared Finished Male 8 42
13 Tyler Stephenson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 39
14 Arthur Ellis Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 36
15 Harry Ives Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 33
16 Joshua Lynch Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 30
17 Max Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 28
18 Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 26
19 Jayden Haigh Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
20 Joshua Crisp Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
21 Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 20
22 Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 19
23 Joseph Varndell Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
24 Francisco Stefano Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 8 17
25 Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
26 Tom Greenwood Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 15
27 Reece Butler North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 14
28 Mackenzie Coulby Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 13
29 Connor Gillham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 12
30 Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 11
31 Jake Watson Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 10
--- James Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Did not start Male 8 0
Show More

Race Male 9 - Round 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Ethan Duffy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 100
2 Alfie Bax Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 9 90
3 Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 80
4 Jack Hawkins Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 75
5 William Goode Leicester HuncoteHornets BMX C... Finished Male 9 70
6 Bill Cox Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 9 65
7 Chance Bradshaw Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
8 Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 56
9 Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 52
10 Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 48
11 Arran Brannan Leeds BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
12 Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 42
13 Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 39
14 Nathan Dupre Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 9 36
15 Joel Stimson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 33
16 Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
17 Benjamin Perry Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
18 Max Clarkson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
19 Ben Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 24
20 Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 22
21 Alexander Doree Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 20
22 Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 19
23 Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
24 Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 17
25 Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 16
26 Rhys Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 15
27 Jed Phillips Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 14
28 Louie Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 13
29 Tyler Holland Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
30 Joe Matthias Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 9 11
31 Noel Reade Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 9 10
32 Tyler Partridge Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Show More

Race Male 10 - Round 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 100
2 Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 90
3 James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 80
4 Chad Hartwell G.E.T Racing Finished Male 10 75
5 Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 70
6 Matthew Gilston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
7 Jack Nation Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 60
8 Matthew Baptista Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 56
9 Jamie Phillips Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
10 Luke Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 48
11 Tyler Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 45
12 Travis Diwell-Wilson Factory Team Bikes (FTB) Finished Male 10 42
13 Freddie Cole Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 39
14 Zac Massay Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 36
15 Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 33
16 Charlie Foster Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
17 Alec Munday THRILL UK Finished Male 10 28
18 Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
19 Morgan Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
20 Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 22
21 Joshua Merchant Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
22 Saul Jeffrey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
23 Zack Harrop Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
24 Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 17
25 Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
26 Bailey Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 15
27 Leo Forsyth-Snell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
28 Ben Iddon Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 13
29 Josh Palmer Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 10 12
30 Ashley England Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 11
31 Toby Maynard Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 10
32 Zach Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
33 Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
34 Harrison Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
35 Oscar Ricketts Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 6
36 Max Wildbore Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
37 Scott Hamilton Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 10 4
38 Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 3
39 Teddy Parker Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 10 2
40 Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
41 Keon Smith-McDermott Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
42 Oliver Whitworth Wrekin Riders Finished Male 10 0
43 Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
44 Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
45 Kade Hunter Stirling Bike Club Finished Male 10 0
Show More

Race Male 11 - Round 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Matthew Hutt Pure Bicycles Finished Male 11 100
2 Bo Van Burgsteden Finished 0
3 Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 80
4 Nicholas Oaten Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 11 75
5 Harvey Howard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 70
6 Alex Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 65
7 Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 60
8 Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 56
9 Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 52
10 Ashton Cross Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
11 Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 45
12 Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 42
13 Evan Watson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 39
14 Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 36
15 William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 33
16 Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
17 Jay Fairbank Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
18 Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 26
19 Ben Bates Finished Male 11 24
20 Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
21 Morgan Turner Bolsover & District Cycling Cl... Finished Male 11 20
22 Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 11 19
23 Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 11 18
24 Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 17
25 Alex Reade Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
26 Daniel Robertson Ride On Finished Male 11 15
27 Alfie Salmon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 11 14
28 Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 13
29 Ellis Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
30 Sam Rhodes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 11
31 Connor Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
32 Luke Grace Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 9
Show More

Race Male 12 - Round 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 100
2 James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 90
3 Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 80
4 Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 75
5 Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 70
6 Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 65
7 Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
8 Oliver Rowe Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 56
9 Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 52
10 Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 48
11 Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
12 Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 42
13 Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 39
14 Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 36
15 Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 33
16 Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
17 Finlay Mead Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
18 Iwan Ellis-Davies Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 26
19 Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 24
20 Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 22
21 Charlie Roast Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
22 Joseph Carter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 19
23 Samuel Alexander Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 12 18
24 Christopher Ashton Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 17
25 Jake Coombs Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 16
26 Finley Baker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 15
27 Reece Datson Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 14
28 Jake Evans G.E.T Racing Finished Male 12 13
29 Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 12
30 Mason Chidley Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 11
31 Ethan Wallace Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Show More

Race Male 13 - Round 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 100
2 Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 90
3 Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 80
4 Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 75
5 Brandon Fermor Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 70
6 Joshua Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Finished Male 12 65
7 CJ Darby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 60
8 Callum Edwards Wrekin Riders Finished Male 13 56
9 Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 52
10 Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
11 Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
12 Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 42
13 Guy Sharp Derby Ssquared Finished Male 13 39
14 Jake Kennedy Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 36
15 Oliver Reynolds Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 33
16 Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
17 Max Peace Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
18 Daniel Walker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
19 Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 13 24
20 Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 22
21 Noah Shriever Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 20
22 Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
23 Cameron Jackson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 18
24 Lewis Parker BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 13 17
25 Aaron Ayling Barking & Dagenham BMX Club (B... Finished Male 13 16
26 Samuel Major Braunton BMX Club Finished Male 13 15
27 Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 14
28 Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 13
29 Luke Poulteney Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 12
30 Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 11
--- Shay Casey Eastlands Velo Did not start Male 13 0
--- Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Did not start Male 11 0
Show More

Race Male 14 - Round 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Results
1 Wilfred Njuguna Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 14 100
2 Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
3 Ethan Vernon Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 80
4 Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 75
5 Benjamin Armitage Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 70
6 Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 14 65
7 Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
8 Jamie Fennell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 56
9 Evan Tulloch Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 52
10 Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 48
11 Harley Taylor Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
<