Royal London 360 Youth League 14

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 23 Jul 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

252746

Start Date:

Tue, 23rd Jul 2013

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results
1.  Caitlyn Hampson Finished 0

1. Caitlyn Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Chloe Hampson Finished 0

2. Chloe Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tiana Kelly Finished 0

3. Tiana Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Leon Murphy Finished 0

4. Leon Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ryan Batty The Hereford Revolutions Sport... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Emily Rewsin Finished 0

6. Emily Rewsin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lily-ann Scott Finished 0

7. Lily-ann Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Harrison Skillan Finished 0

8. Harrison Skillan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Cormac Doherty Finished 0

9. Cormac Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Archie Mulholland Finished 0

10. Archie Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Lula Kinnish Finished 0

11. Lula Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Daniel Matthews Finished 0

12. Daniel Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Talia Newman-jackson Finished 0

13. Talia Newman-jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Hugo Howland-smith Finished 0

14. Hugo Howland-smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Robbie Valerga Finished 0

15. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Herbie Hampton-france Finished 0

16. Herbie Hampton-france -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Joseph Barker Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Thomas Ashall Finished 0

18. Thomas Ashall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Graihagh Morgan Finished 0

19. Graihagh Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Lucy O'connor Finished 0

20. Lucy O'connor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Taylor Moore Finished 0

21. Taylor Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Joshua Cross Finished 0

22. Joshua Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Kylan Murphy Finished 0

23. Kylan Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Jacob Kennedy Finished 0

24. Jacob Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Frazer Brownless Finished 0

25. Frazer Brownless -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Amelie Geldart Finished 0

26. Amelie Geldart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jake Sheridan Finished 0

27. Jake Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Jasper Skillicorn Finished 0

28. Jasper Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Lucy Cartwright Finished 0

29. Lucy Cartwright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Deena Barker Finished 0

30. Deena Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Harry Wilson Finished 0

31. Harry Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Charlie Valerga Finished 0

32. Charlie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Macauley Teare Finished 0

33. Macauley Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Josie Quirk Finished 0

34. Josie Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Alannah Farrell Finished 0

35. Alannah Farrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Isabella Clarke Finished 0

36. Isabella Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Liberty Delooze Finished 0

37. Liberty Delooze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Heni Cubbon Finished 0

38. Heni Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Harvey Pitts Finished 0

39. Harvey Pitts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Samuel Dowson Finished 0

40. Samuel Dowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2008 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2008 & Later - Results
1.  Myles Le Geyt Finished 0

1. Myles Le Geyt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  T.j. Teare Finished 0

2. T.j. Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Alec Sorby Finished 0

3. Alec Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Lennon Moore Finished 0

4. Lennon Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ollie Eyres Finished 0

5. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 0

6. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  George Kinnish Finished 0

7. George Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Eddy Dillon Finished 0

8. Eddy Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Summer Peters Finished 0

9. Summer Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Joel Long Hull CSC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Edward Field Finished 0

11. Edward Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Alex Ringham Finished 0

12. Alex Ringham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Lewis Quirk Finished 0

13. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Ethan Skillicorn Finished 0

14. Ethan Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Charlotte Geldart Finished 0

15. Charlotte Geldart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Poppy Bregazzi Finished 0

16. Poppy Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Nicole Delooze Finished 0

17. Nicole Delooze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Freddie Griffin Finished 0

18. Freddie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Finneley Richards Finished 0

19. Finneley Richards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Jarno Davidson Finished 0

20. Jarno Davidson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Ella Darnill Finished 0

21. Ella Darnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  jack warren Finished 0

22. jack warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Lewis Caine Finished 0

23. Lewis Caine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Leah Prentice Finished 0

24. Leah Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Harrison Lockwood Finished 0

25. Harrison Lockwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Cameron Hounsell Finished 0

26. Cameron Hounsell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Callie Cubbon Finished 0

27. Callie Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Stanley Cubbon Finished 0

28. Stanley Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Ava Duncan Finished 0

29. Ava Duncan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Florrie Thomas Finished 0

30. Florrie Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Alexandra Bell Finished 0

31. Alexandra Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Stanley Kinnish Finished 0

32. Stanley Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Ethan Watt Finished 0

33. Ethan Watt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Faye Wilson Finished 0

34. Faye Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Jasmine Dillon Finished 0

35. Jasmine Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Thomas Kerruish Finished 0

36. Thomas Kerruish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Anna Boardman Finished 0

37. Anna Boardman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Kelly Domingo Finished 0

38. Kelly Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Liam Barker Finished 0

39. Liam Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Imogen Faragher Finished 0

40. Imogen Faragher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Niamh Smith Finished 0

41. Niamh Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Conor Madsen-mygdal Finished 0

42. Conor Madsen-mygdal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Ealee Cubbon Finished 0

43. Ealee Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2007

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2007 - Results
1.  Cian Howard Finished 0

1. Cian Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Orry Lund Finished 0

2. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Dexter Russell Finished 0

3. Dexter Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Florence Griffin Finished 0

4. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jemma Quayle Finished 0

5. Jemma Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Zack Bellhouse Finished 0

6. Zack Bellhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Sophie Hindson Finished 0

7. Sophie Hindson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Ellana Skillan Finished 0

8. Ellana Skillan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Charlie Scarffe Finished 0

9. Charlie Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Rio Kelly Finished 0

10. Rio Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Liam Bedford Finished 0

11. Liam Bedford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Samuel Barker Finished 0

12. Samuel Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Amy Cross Finished 0

13. Amy Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Finley Maguire Finished 0

14. Finley Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 0

15. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Owen Pilley Finished 0

16. Owen Pilley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jack Smith Finished 0

17. Jack Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Izzy Craig Finished 0

18. Izzy Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Nathan Jackson Finished 0

19. Nathan Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Joseph Devereau Finished 0

20. Joseph Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Jessica Falconer Finished 0

21. Jessica Falconer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Ryan Sheridan Finished 0

22. Ryan Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Matty Valerga Finished 0

23. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2006

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2006 - Results
1.  Cian Jackson Finished 0

1. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ivan Sorby Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Owen Collins Finished 0

3. Owen Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Harry Corkish Finished 0

4. Harry Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Corey Peters Finished 0

6. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Samuel Devereau Finished 0

7. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Harry Eyres Finished 0

8. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jenson Artus Finished 0

9. Jenson Artus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Nicola Quaye Finished 0

10. Nicola Quaye -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Sophie Smith Finished A 0

11. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Rebecca Cooil Finished E 0

12. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
13.  Dominik Stawny Finished 0

13. Dominik Stawny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Tomas Flowers Finished 0

14. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Orry Purcell Finished 0

15. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Lucy Field Finished 0

16. Lucy Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  James Moore Finished 0

18. James Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Joseph Corlett Finished 0

19. Joseph Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Thobert Kerruish Finished 0

20. Thobert Kerruish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Lily-rose Gawne Finished 0

21. Lily-rose Gawne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Ethan Bratty Finished 0

22. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Grace Gawne Finished 0

23. Grace Gawne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Hayden Richards Finished 0

24. Hayden Richards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  James Bell Finished 0

25. James Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Lula Thomas Finished 0

26. Lula Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2005

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2005 - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Oliver Sykes Finished 0

4. Oliver Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Harry Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Monty Russell Finished 0

7. Monty Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Frank Kinnish Finished 0

8. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  James Scott Finished 0

9. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Luca Moretta Finished 0

10. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Josh Holden Finished 0

11. Josh Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Daniel Martin Finished 0

12. Daniel Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Claire Mason Finished 0

13. Claire Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Harley Howland-smith Finished 0

14. Harley Howland-smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

15. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Jacob Brookes Finished 0

16. Jacob Brookes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Juan Domingo Finished 0

17. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Eimear Boyle Finished 0

18. Eimear Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Josef Bell Finished 0

19. Josef Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Ben Boyle Finished 0

2. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Kiera Prentice Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Megan Boardman Finished 0

6. Megan Boardman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Annabel Corkill Finished 0

8. Annabel Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Amy Quayle Finished 0

9. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Nathan O'connor Finished 0

10. Nathan O'connor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  James Devereau Finished 0

11. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Toby Craig Finished 0

12. Toby Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Nancy Wheeler Finished 0

13. Nancy Wheeler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Benjamin Woodall Finished 0

14. Benjamin Woodall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Millie Corlett Finished 0

15. Millie Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Caitlin Matthews Finished 0

16. Caitlin Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryan Quirk Finished 0

6. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Stephen Arnold Finished 0

7. Stephen Arnold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Jack Collister Finished 0

9. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Scott Mason Finished 0

10. Scott Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Kai Jones Finished 0

11. Kai Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Sam Cunningham Finished 0

12. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Ross Arnold Finished 0

13. Ross Arnold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Kieran Bratty Finished 0

14. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Seth Coole Finished 0

15. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Charlie Bell Finished 0

16. Charlie Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 0

17. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2002 & Earlier

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2002 & Earlier - Results
1.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Kyle Batty Finished 0

8. Kyle Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Thomas Kermode Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Thomas Coleman Finished 0

10. Thomas Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jodie Fox Sutton Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Zac Walker Finished 0

2. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
13.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Cian Jackson Finished 0

15. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Kiera Prentice Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
18.  Jack Sowerby Finished D 0

18. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Ryan Quirk Finished 0

19. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Ben Boyle Finished 0

20. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
22.  Callum Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
23.  Orry Lund Finished 0

23. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
25.  Mia Warren Finished 0

25. Mia Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

26. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Mckenzie Callister Finished 0

27. Mckenzie Callister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Seth Coole Finished 0

28. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Emily Bridson Jersey Cycling Association Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Will Corkill Finished 0

5. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
11.  Conor Gelling Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Corey Hill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Daniel Sowerby Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Thomas Kermode Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Carrick Thomas Finished 0

21. Carrick Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jamie Comaish Finished 0

22. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 16 Racing bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Racing bikes - Results
1.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Ben Cunningham Finished 0

16. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Joseph Corkish Finished 0

17. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Ciara Sowerby Finished B 0

19. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

About the Event

Info for Riders

League is open to Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man members ONLY

The Races

Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2008 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2007 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2006 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 & Earlier Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

252746

Start Date:

Tue, 23rd Jul 2013

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices - Results
1.  Caitlyn Hampson Finished 0

1. Caitlyn Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Chloe Hampson Finished 0

2. Chloe Hampson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Tiana Kelly Finished 0

3. Tiana Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Leon Murphy Finished 0

4. Leon Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ryan Batty The Hereford Revolutions Sport... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Emily Rewsin Finished 0

6. Emily Rewsin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Lily-ann Scott Finished 0

7. Lily-ann Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Harrison Skillan Finished 0

8. Harrison Skillan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Cormac Doherty Finished 0

9. Cormac Doherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Archie Mulholland Finished 0

10. Archie Mulholland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Lula Kinnish Finished 0

11. Lula Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Daniel Matthews Finished 0

12. Daniel Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Talia Newman-jackson Finished 0

13. Talia Newman-jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Hugo Howland-smith Finished 0

14. Hugo Howland-smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Robbie Valerga Finished 0

15. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Herbie Hampton-france Finished 0

16. Herbie Hampton-france -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Joseph Barker Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Thomas Ashall Finished 0

18. Thomas Ashall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Graihagh Morgan Finished 0

19. Graihagh Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Lucy O'connor Finished 0

20. Lucy O'connor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Taylor Moore Finished 0

21. Taylor Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Joshua Cross Finished 0

22. Joshua Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Kylan Murphy Finished 0

23. Kylan Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Jacob Kennedy Finished 0

24. Jacob Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Frazer Brownless Finished 0

25. Frazer Brownless -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Amelie Geldart Finished 0

26. Amelie Geldart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Jake Sheridan Finished 0

27. Jake Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Jasper Skillicorn Finished 0

28. Jasper Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Lucy Cartwright Finished 0

29. Lucy Cartwright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Deena Barker Finished 0

30. Deena Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Harry Wilson Finished 0

31. Harry Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Charlie Valerga Finished 0

32. Charlie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Macauley Teare Finished 0

33. Macauley Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Josie Quirk Finished 0

34. Josie Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Alannah Farrell Finished 0

35. Alannah Farrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Isabella Clarke Finished 0

36. Isabella Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Liberty Delooze Finished 0

37. Liberty Delooze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Heni Cubbon Finished 0

38. Heni Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Harvey Pitts Finished 0

39. Harvey Pitts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Samuel Dowson Finished 0

40. Samuel Dowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2008 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2008 & Later - Results
1.  Myles Le Geyt Finished 0

1. Myles Le Geyt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  T.j. Teare Finished 0

2. T.j. Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Alec Sorby Finished 0

3. Alec Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Lennon Moore Finished 0

4. Lennon Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ollie Eyres Finished 0

5. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 0

6. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  George Kinnish Finished 0

7. George Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Eddy Dillon Finished 0

8. Eddy Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Summer Peters Finished 0

9. Summer Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Joel Long Hull CSC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
11.  Edward Field Finished 0

11. Edward Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Alex Ringham Finished 0

12. Alex Ringham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Lewis Quirk Finished 0

13. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Ethan Skillicorn Finished 0

14. Ethan Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Charlotte Geldart Finished 0

15. Charlotte Geldart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Poppy Bregazzi Finished 0

16. Poppy Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Nicole Delooze Finished 0

17. Nicole Delooze -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Freddie Griffin Finished 0

18. Freddie Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Finneley Richards Finished 0

19. Finneley Richards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Jarno Davidson Finished 0

20. Jarno Davidson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Ella Darnill Finished 0

21. Ella Darnill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  jack warren Finished 0

22. jack warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Lewis Caine Finished 0

23. Lewis Caine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Leah Prentice Finished 0

24. Leah Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Harrison Lockwood Finished 0

25. Harrison Lockwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Cameron Hounsell Finished 0

26. Cameron Hounsell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Callie Cubbon Finished 0

27. Callie Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Stanley Cubbon Finished 0

28. Stanley Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Ava Duncan Finished 0

29. Ava Duncan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Florrie Thomas Finished 0

30. Florrie Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Alexandra Bell Finished 0

31. Alexandra Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Stanley Kinnish Finished 0

32. Stanley Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Ethan Watt Finished 0

33. Ethan Watt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Faye Wilson Finished 0

34. Faye Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
35.  Jasmine Dillon Finished 0

35. Jasmine Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
36.  Thomas Kerruish Finished 0

36. Thomas Kerruish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
37.  Anna Boardman Finished 0

37. Anna Boardman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Kelly Domingo Finished 0

38. Kelly Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
39.  Liam Barker Finished 0

39. Liam Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
40.  Imogen Faragher Finished 0

40. Imogen Faragher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Niamh Smith Finished 0

41. Niamh Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Conor Madsen-mygdal Finished 0

42. Conor Madsen-mygdal -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Ealee Cubbon Finished 0

43. Ealee Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2007

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2007 - Results
1.  Cian Howard Finished 0

1. Cian Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Orry Lund Finished 0

2. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Dexter Russell Finished 0

3. Dexter Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Florence Griffin Finished 0

4. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jemma Quayle Finished 0

5. Jemma Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Zack Bellhouse Finished 0

6. Zack Bellhouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Sophie Hindson Finished 0

7. Sophie Hindson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Ellana Skillan Finished 0

8. Ellana Skillan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Charlie Scarffe Finished 0

9. Charlie Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Rio Kelly Finished 0

10. Rio Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Liam Bedford Finished 0

11. Liam Bedford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Samuel Barker Finished 0

12. Samuel Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Amy Cross Finished 0

13. Amy Cross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Finley Maguire Finished 0

14. Finley Maguire -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 0

15. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Owen Pilley Finished 0

16. Owen Pilley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jack Smith Finished 0

17. Jack Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Izzy Craig Finished 0

18. Izzy Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Nathan Jackson Finished 0

19. Nathan Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Joseph Devereau Finished 0

20. Joseph Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Jessica Falconer Finished 0

21. Jessica Falconer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Ryan Sheridan Finished 0

22. Ryan Sheridan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Matty Valerga Finished 0

23. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2006

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2006 - Results
1.  Cian Jackson Finished 0

1. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Ivan Sorby Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Owen Collins Finished 0

3. Owen Collins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Harry Corkish Finished 0

4. Harry Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Corey Peters Finished 0

6. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Samuel Devereau Finished 0

7. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Harry Eyres Finished 0

8. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Jenson Artus Finished 0

9. Jenson Artus -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Nicola Quaye Finished 0

10. Nicola Quaye -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Sophie Smith Finished A 0

11. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Rebecca Cooil Finished E 0

12. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
13.  Dominik Stawny Finished 0

13. Dominik Stawny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Tomas Flowers Finished 0

14. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Orry Purcell Finished 0

15. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Lucy Field Finished 0

16. Lucy Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
18.  James Moore Finished 0

18. James Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Joseph Corlett Finished 0

19. Joseph Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Thobert Kerruish Finished 0

20. Thobert Kerruish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Lily-rose Gawne Finished 0

21. Lily-rose Gawne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Ethan Bratty Finished 0

22. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Grace Gawne Finished 0

23. Grace Gawne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Hayden Richards Finished 0

24. Hayden Richards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  James Bell Finished 0

25. James Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Lula Thomas Finished 0

26. Lula Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2005

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2005 - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Oliver Sykes Finished 0

4. Oliver Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
6.  Harry Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
7.  Monty Russell Finished 0

7. Monty Russell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Frank Kinnish Finished 0

8. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  James Scott Finished 0

9. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Luca Moretta Finished 0

10. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Josh Holden Finished 0

11. Josh Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Daniel Martin Finished 0

12. Daniel Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Claire Mason Finished 0

13. Claire Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Harley Howland-smith Finished 0

14. Harley Howland-smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

15. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Jacob Brookes Finished 0

16. Jacob Brookes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Juan Domingo Finished 0

17. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Eimear Boyle Finished 0

18. Eimear Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Josef Bell Finished 0

19. Josef Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Ben Boyle Finished 0

2. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Kiera Prentice Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Megan Boardman Finished 0

6. Megan Boardman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Annabel Corkill Finished 0

8. Annabel Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Amy Quayle Finished 0

9. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Nathan O'connor Finished 0

10. Nathan O'connor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  James Devereau Finished 0

11. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Toby Craig Finished 0

12. Toby Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Nancy Wheeler Finished 0

13. Nancy Wheeler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Benjamin Woodall Finished 0

14. Benjamin Woodall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Millie Corlett Finished 0

15. Millie Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Caitlin Matthews Finished 0

16. Caitlin Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Ryan Quirk Finished 0

6. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Stephen Arnold Finished 0

7. Stephen Arnold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Jack Collister Finished 0

9. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Scott Mason Finished 0

10. Scott Mason -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Kai Jones Finished 0

11. Kai Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Sam Cunningham Finished 0

12. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Ross Arnold Finished 0

13. Ross Arnold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Kieran Bratty Finished 0

14. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Seth Coole Finished 0

15. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Charlie Bell Finished 0

16. Charlie Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 0

17. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Born 2002 & Earlier

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Born 2002 & Earlier - Results
1.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Kyle Batty Finished 0

8. Kyle Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Thomas Kermode Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Thomas Coleman Finished 0

10. Thomas Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Jodie Fox Sutton Cycling Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Zac Walker Finished 0

2. Zac Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Dillon Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
11.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
12.  Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
13.  Nathan Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
14.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
15.  Cian Jackson Finished 0

15. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Kiera Prentice Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
17.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
18.  Jack Sowerby Finished D 0

18. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
19.  Ryan Quirk Finished 0

19. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Ben Boyle Finished 0

20. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Zachary Dowson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
22.  Callum Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
23.  Orry Lund Finished 0

23. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
25.  Mia Warren Finished 0

25. Mia Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Harvey Coole Finished 0

26. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Mckenzie Callister Finished 0

27. Mckenzie Callister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Seth Coole Finished 0

28. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Emily Bridson Jersey Cycling Association Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Will Corkill Finished 0

5. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Amelia Sharpe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
11.  Conor Gelling Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
12.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
13.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Corey Hill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
16.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
17.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
18.  Daniel Sowerby Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
19.  Thomas Kermode Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
20.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
21.  Carrick Thomas Finished 0

21. Carrick Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jamie Comaish Finished 0

22. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 16 Racing bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Racing bikes - Results
1.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
13.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
14.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
15.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Ben Cunningham Finished 0

16. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Joseph Corkish Finished 0

17. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
19.  Ciara Sowerby Finished B 0

19. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

About the Event

Info for Riders

League is open to Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man members ONLY

The Races

Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2008 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2007 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2006 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 & Earlier Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:00 Youth Only None ---
Entry:
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:00
Youth Only, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 23/07/13 18:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 23/07/13 – 18:45
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Try a Sportive challenge in 2016