BMX South Region Championships - Burgess Park

BMX , London – Sunday, 29 Sep 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

252086

Start Date:

Sun, 29th Sep 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Burgess Park BMX Track, Emberton, 190 Albany Road, London, SE5 0AH
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

9-12 Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-16 Mixed Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Mixed Cruiser - Results
1.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Will Smith Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 15-16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Alan Hay Brixton BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Aidan Corrigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

30+ Ladies Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Ladies Cruiser - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Kim Batsford Finished 45-49 0

3. Kim Batsford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Yvonne Ryan Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tracy Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Carolyn Pantlin Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

30-39 Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Rob Juanpera Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Lee Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Ryan Davis East Kent BMX Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Stuart Harrison Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

40-44 Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Paul Terry Finished N/A 0

4. Paul Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  James Pritchard East Kent BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Damon Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Chris Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Mark Wootton Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Neal Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Ian Letchford Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Jason Harvey YESS UK BMX Team Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Olly Kan Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Fred Crowson Finished 0

11. Fred Crowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Dean Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Tony Pitman Finished 0

7. Tony Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Adrian Rumsey Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  David Williams Dorset Cycling Development Gro... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Jim Dirt Finished 0

16. Jim Dirt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 & Under - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ewan Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Lucas Ellis Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Thomas Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Harrison Davis East Kent BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Joe McCann Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Harvey Putland Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Noah McKinnon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Alfie Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Kellon Joyce Finished 0

18. Kellon Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Frazer Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Dylan Gilley Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 Expert - Results
1.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jack Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Rossi O'Brien Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Harry McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Ewan Duncan Finished 0

14. Ewan Duncan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Female 7-8 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 Expert - Results
1.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Eilidh White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Male 8 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 Expert - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Max Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Francisco Stefano Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Connor Gillham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Tom Greenwood Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Adam Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Kyle Fox-Johnson Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Riley Allum Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  George Knowles Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Owen Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  James Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Samuel Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Taylor Pitman Finished 0

24. Taylor Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Juan Pablo Finished 0

25. Juan Pablo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Luke Terry Finished Male 8 5

26. Luke Terry -

Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  William Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 Expert - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Ben Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Troy Philpott Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jacob Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Max Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Jackson Brocklebank Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Matthew Redwood Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Thomas Lavender Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Female 9-10 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 Expert - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Male 10 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 Expert - Results
1.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Luke Shriever Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Zac Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Zach Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 10 24

11. Jos Marnham -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Alfie Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Toby Esson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Thomas Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jack Wiggins San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Tom Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 Expert - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Peter Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Luke Grace Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Louis Clayden Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Murdo White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Santiago Vasquez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Kai Gilley Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Female 11-12 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 Expert - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Izzy Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Male 12 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 Expert - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Samuel Gladding Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Jake Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Reece Datson Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 Expert - Results
1.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Brandon Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Oliver Reynolds Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Noah Shriever Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jake Kennedy Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Dzintars Karklins Greenwich BMX Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 13-14 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 Expert - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Florence Hefft Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Danielle McCullogh Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Lexie White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 14 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 Expert - Results
1.  Rio Gohil Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Evan Tulloch Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Max Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Farrell Rivers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Charlie Nelson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Bradley Lines Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 Expert - Results
1.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Finn Cookson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Male 15 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Caine Cushen Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Owen Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Billy Hughes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Ryan King Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 Expert - Results
1.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Will Smith Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Aaron Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Connor Spicer-Paterson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Timothy Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 Expert - Results
1.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Tommy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Jordan Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Max Bragger Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Connor Adams Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Lawan Bollington Finished 0

11. Lawan Bollington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Gabriel Suarez Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Mario Presi Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Gary O'Brien Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jamie Harman Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  James Sabin Finished N/A 0

9. James Sabin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Alan Lee Finished 0

10. Alan Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Iain Watts Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Veteran 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Tony Pitman Finished 0

3. Tony Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Alan Jolliffe Finished N/A 0

10. Alan Jolliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 15-16 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 Expert - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Viktorija Galakvosciute Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Factory Team Bikes Regional Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Factory Team Bikes Regional Elite - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 9:15-11am. Open practice 9-10am. Gate practice 10-11.30am. Racing starts at 12pm. Cost to race £5 Novice/£10 Expert & Cruiser/£12 Elite

The Races

9-12 Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:21 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:21
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
13-16 Mixed Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:22 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:22
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30+ Ladies Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:24 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:24
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30-39 Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
40-44 Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
45+ Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:10 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:10
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:23 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:23
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Mixed 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 7 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:01 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:01
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 7-8 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:15 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:15
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 8 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:02 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:02
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 9 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:03 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:03
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 9-10 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:16 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:16
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 10 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:04 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:04
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 11 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 11-12 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:17 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:17
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 12 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:06 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:06
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 13 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:07 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:07
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 13-14 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:18 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:18
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 14 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:08 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:08
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 15 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:09 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:09
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 16 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:10 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:10
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 17-29 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:12 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:12
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:13 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:13
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:14 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:14
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 15-16 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:20 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:20
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Factory Team Bikes Regional Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:11 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:11
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

252086

Start Date:

Sun, 29th Sep 2013

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Burgess Park BMX Track, Emberton, 190 Albany Road, London, SE5 0AH
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

9-12 Junior Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Junior Cruiser - Results
1.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 9-12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 9-12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 9-12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-16 Mixed Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Mixed Cruiser - Results
1.  Jay Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Will Smith Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 15-16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Alan Hay Brixton BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Duncan Mewett Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Aidan Corrigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Bethany Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

30+ Ladies Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Ladies Cruiser - Results
1.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Kim Batsford Finished 45-49 0

3. Kim Batsford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Yvonne Ryan Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Tracy Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Carolyn Pantlin Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+

30-39 Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Rob Juanpera Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Lee Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Ryan Davis East Kent BMX Club Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Stuart Harrison Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

40-44 Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Kevin Carlin Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Howard Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Paul Terry Finished N/A 0

4. Paul Terry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Gary Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Chris Carter Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  James Pritchard East Kent BMX Club Finished 40-44 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Damon Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Chris Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
13.  Mark Wootton Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Neal Blakes Runnymede Rockets Finished 40-44 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45+ Male Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45+ Male Cruiser - Results
1.  Mark Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished 45+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
2.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Ian Letchford Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Darren Boughton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
5.  Phil Beer Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Jason Harvey YESS UK BMX Team Finished 45+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
9.  Gary Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Olly Kan Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 45+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
11.  Fred Crowson Finished 0

11. Fred Crowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Michael Woof Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Dean Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
7.  Tony Pitman Finished 0

7. Tony Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 40-44 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
10.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
12.  Adrian Rumsey Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished 17-29 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Mark Barden Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
14.  David Williams Dorset Cycling Development Gro... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Luke Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Jim Dirt Finished 0

16. Jim Dirt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Mixed 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Mixed 6 & Under - Results
1.  Billy Brown Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Lorenz Patten Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Ralph Grimmett Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ewan Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Lucas Ellis Greenwich BMX Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Joshua Peddle Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Dylan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Ollie O'Brien Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Thomas Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Harrison Davis East Kent BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
13.  Joe McCann Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
14.  Edward Mack Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Harvey Putland Finished 6 & Under 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
16.  Noah McKinnon Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
17.  Alfie Earl Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
18.  Kellon Joyce Finished 0

18. Kellon Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  Upton Wheatley-Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
20.  Frazer Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
21.  Dylan Gilley Club Cyclopark Finished 6 & Under 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 Expert - Results
1.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
2.  Casey Markley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
3.  Riley Hampson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
4.  Tyler White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Dexter Phillips Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
7.  Jack Bowditch Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 7 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
8.  Joshua Du Preez Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Alfie Norris Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Rossi O'Brien Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
11.  Rudi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 7 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
12.  Alex Taylor Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
13.  Harry McCann Club Cyclopark Finished Male 7 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Ewan Duncan Finished 0

14. Ewan Duncan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Samuel Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
16.  Callum Daley Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 7 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
17.  Adam Sweetman Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 7 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Female 7-8 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 Expert - Results
1.  Lucy Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Lucy Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Clemence Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Justine Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 7 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Stephanie Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Stephanie Mack Club Cyclopark Finished Female 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Eilidh White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Female 7 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Male 8 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 Expert - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Alexander Talbott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Max Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Luca Thurlow Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Rocky O'Brien Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jordi Hart Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Francisco Stefano Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Sam Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Connor Gillham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Tom Greenwood Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
14.  Adam Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Sam Lewis Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Kyle Fox-Johnson Club Cyclopark Finished Male 8 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Riley Allum Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  George Knowles Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 8 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
19.  Daniel Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Owen Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Daniel Painter Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  James Wiffen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
23.  Samuel Bradbury Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 8 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Taylor Pitman Finished 0

24. Taylor Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Juan Pablo Finished 0

25. Juan Pablo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
26.  Luke Terry Finished Male 8 5

26. Luke Terry -

Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  William Margrave-Gregory Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 Expert - Results
1.  Ben Curling Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Sebastian Pantlin Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Nathan Dupre Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Harvey Short Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Ben Avery Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Bradley Vickery Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Oakley Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Boyd Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Robbie Hoare Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Charlie Black Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Troy Philpott Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Dan Fryer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jacob Rands Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Elliott Bowyer Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Kaydon James Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Daniel With Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Morgan Czernuszka Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
20.  Max Mulley Club Cyclopark Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
21.  Jackson Brocklebank Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Matthew Redwood Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Thomas Lavender Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Female 9-10 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 Expert - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Elle Junker Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Grace Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Sydnie Wheatley Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Male 10 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 Expert - Results
1.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Luke Shriever Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Alec Munday THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Zac Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Zach Shue Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Teddy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 10 24

11. Jos Marnham -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Tommy Healy Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Toby Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Dan Pearce Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Harvey White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Dexter Razzell Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Louis Horan Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
18.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Alfie Jones Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Beau Barrow Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Toby Esson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Sam Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Thomas Prince Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
24.  Louis Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Tahir (Tai) Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
27.  Jack Wiggins San Fairy Ann CC Finished Male 10 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Tom Schwimmbeck Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 Expert - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Matthew Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jack Bodman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  William Fuell Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Nicholas Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Frankie Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Joshuah Werner Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 11 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Peter Crowson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
15.  Ben Hodgson Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Luke Grace Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Louis Clayden Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
19.  Murdo White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Santiago Vasquez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Oliver Webb Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
22.  Brodie Burton Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Kai Gilley Greenwich BMX Finished Male 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Female 11-12 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 Expert - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Maddie Owen-Matthews Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Izzy Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Amy Willats Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Male 12 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 Expert - Results
1.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tyrell Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Callum Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Samuel Gladding Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Tyler Brumpton Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Dylan White Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Jake Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 12 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Reece Datson Greenwich BMX Finished Male 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 Expert - Results
1.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
2.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Brandon Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Niall Monks Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
6.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
8.  Owen Poulter Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Lewis Giles Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Joseph Peal San Fairy Ann CC Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Oliver Reynolds Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Noah Shriever Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Jack Lewington Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
15.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jake Kennedy Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Dzintars Karklins Greenwich BMX Finished Male 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
18.  Aaron Ayling Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Ben Thompson Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Robert Fletcher Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
21.  Matthew Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 13-14 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 Expert - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Florence Hefft Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Libby Smith Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Danielle McCullogh Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Ella Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Lexie White Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Male 14 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 Expert - Results
1.  Rio Gohil Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Brynley Savage Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Kody Evans Get Racing Maxtrax Finished Male 14 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Evan Tulloch Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 14 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Max Lewis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Farrell Rivers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
12.  Charlie Nelson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Sonny Fowler Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Bradley Lines Club Cyclopark Finished Male 14 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 Expert - Results
1.  Jacob Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Joshua Butson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Finn Cookson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Male 15 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Obi Eichhorn Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Barnie Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Ewan Stark Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Caine Cushen Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Owen Duhig Greenwich BMX Finished Male 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
14.  Billy Hughes Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
15.  Charlie Giles Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Ryan King Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 Expert - Results
1.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
2.  Owen Baxter Club Cyclopark Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Will Smith Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Aaron Massay Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Harry Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
9.  Connor Spicer-Paterson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Timothy Allen Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 Expert - Results
1.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Tommy Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Jordan Fermor Club Cyclopark Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Charlie Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Max Bragger Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Connor Adams Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  Lawan Bollington Finished 0

11. Lawan Bollington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Gabriel Suarez Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Gabor Deli Brixton BMX Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Mario Presi Merton Saints BMX Club Finished N/A 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  Gary O'Brien Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Master 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jamie Harman Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
7.  Stuart Catford Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Liam Bowman Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  James Sabin Finished N/A 0

9. James Sabin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Alan Lee Finished 0

10. Alan Lee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Pedro Riveros Abaunza Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Brett Knight Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Master 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
13.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
14.  Iain Watts Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Veterans

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veterans - Results
1.  Martin Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Keith Bryceland THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Veteran 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Tony Pitman Finished 0

3. Tony Pitman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Christopher Potter Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Veteran 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Alan Jolliffe Finished N/A 0

10. Alan Jolliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
11.  David Glendower Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 15-16 Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 Expert - Results
1.  Alesi Tye Burnham BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Natalie Edwards Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Bethany Shriever Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Viktorija Galakvosciute Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
5.  Lana Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Lucy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Factory Team Bikes Regional Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Factory Team Bikes Regional Elite - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Finished Junior Men 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
2.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Elite Male 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Harvey Hutson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Jordan Smith Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
8.  Nathaniel Campbell Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Elliot Preece Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Daniel Pullen Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Junior Men 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 9:15-11am. Open practice 9-10am. Gate practice 10-11.30am. Racing starts at 12pm. Cost to race £5 Novice/£10 Expert & Cruiser/£12 Elite

The Races

9-12 Junior Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:21 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:21
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
13-16 Mixed Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:22 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:22
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30+ Ladies Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:24 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:24
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
30-39 Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
40-44 Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
45+ Male Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:10 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:10
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Dialled BikesSuper Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:23 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:23
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Mixed 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 7 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:01 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:01
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 7-8 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:15 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:15
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 8 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:02 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:02
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 9 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:03 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:03
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 9-10 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:16 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:16
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 10 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:04 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:04
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 11 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:05 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:05
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 11-12 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:17 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:17
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 12 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:06 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:06
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 13 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:07 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:07
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 13-14 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:18 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:18
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 14 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:08 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:08
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 15 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:09 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:09
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 16 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:10 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:10
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 17-29 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:12 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:12
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:13 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:13
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Veterans Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:14 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:14
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 15-16 Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:00 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry:
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:00
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:20 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:20
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Factory Team Bikes Regional Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 29/09/13 12:11 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 29/09/13 – 12:11
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk