East Anglia Region BMX Round 4

BMX , PETERBOROUGH – Sunday, 17 May 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

326/EN/008/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 17th May 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Cameron Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  James Quirke Cooper Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Jack Leahy Unknown 0

9. Jack Leahy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  David Jones Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Charlie Todd Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Lewis Handley Unknown 0

7. Lewis Handley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Jack Todd Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Alfie Salmon Unknown 0

11. Alfie Salmon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Connor Hurry Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Evan Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Ivan Salthouse Le Mons Du Velo Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Taylor Johnson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Samual Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Nathan Wood Unknown Male (8) 0

10. Nathan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Joshua Denton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Fraser Dudley Team Bunneys Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Rory Readman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Conor Hill Unknown Male (9) 0

10. Conor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Jehu Parrish Unknown 0

11. Jehu Parrish -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Harrison Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Max Frisby Unknown 0

13. Max Frisby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Owen Sherriff Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Chandler Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Robbie Handley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Angus Doig Unknown Male (10) 0

7. Angus Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Kyle Gladwell Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Owen Townsend Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Arron Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Louis Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Chloe Taylor Unknown 0

3. Chloe Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Tyler Day Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Raven Sumpton Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Elijah Parrish Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Callum West Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Matthew Harris Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jack Peters Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Russell Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Lee Holman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Declan Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Harry Hughes Unknown 0

11. Harry Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Alex Walsh Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Hayden Wright Billy Bilsland Cycles Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Lauren Oliver Unknown 0

10. Lauren Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jordan Taylor Unknown 0

11. Jordan Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Andrew James Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Daniel Killingback Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  George Cartern Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Patrick Reid Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jordan Perry Twelve50 Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jack Bloor Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Alexander Metcalfe Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Nicholas Walker Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jason Sissons Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Spencer Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jacob Hobson Unknown 0

10. Jacob Hobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  James Edge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Dan Creighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Grant Hill Walkers Cycling Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jordan Smith Unknown N/A 0

2. Jordan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Sam Langridge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Cameron Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

7. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Christopher Arnold Verulam - reallymoving.com Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

11. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Frankie Hearn Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Connor Readman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Eliot Pullen Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  William Elsey Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

3. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Richard Whiting Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jon Woodward Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Rob Tart Unknown 0

8. Rob Tart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Steven Evans Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Marty McKenzie Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Laurence Mapp Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Richard Batey Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

4. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Gareth Bates Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Ryan Yearsley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

11. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Billy Irwin Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Bradley Watts Unknown 0

13. Bradley Watts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

14. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  N/A N/A Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0

17. N/A N/A - Groove Racing

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Ryan Vinyard Unknown 0

18. Ryan Vinyard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Jason Jessop Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Steven Hatch Unknown N/A 0

7. Steven Hatch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0

12. Chris Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Darcie Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Drew Raven Unknown 0

4. Drew Raven -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Brooke Shayler Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Alice Law Team Bunneys Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  stephanie mason Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lauren Smith Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Katie Law Team Bunneys Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ramon Figuerola Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Sheldon Hall Unknown N/A 0

2. Sheldon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Danny Theedam Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Matthew Johnson Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Jamie Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  David Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Matt Mayneord Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Paul Sorrell Unknown N/A 0

6. Paul Sorrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Lloyd Shackleford Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Clive Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Anthony Surtees Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Abi Hill Unknown N/A 0

10. Abi Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Matthew Salmon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Spencer Cremin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  Paul Maidment Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Seaman Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

8. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Neil Drabble Unknown N/A 0

9. Neil Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mike Wong Cycle Mickleover Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  David Doig Unknown N/A 0

12. David Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Paul Shriever Unknown 0

13. Paul Shriever -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Conrad Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Andy Whithead Unknown 0

16. Andy Whithead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Male Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Kerry Camwell Unknown 0

1. Kerry Camwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Josh Wilkins Unknown 0

2. Josh Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ewan Jones Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Aidan Tipton Unknown 0

5. Aidan Tipton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Tyler Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Luke Mendes Unknown 0

8. Luke Mendes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Jake Waters Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Elliot Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Keiron James Unknown 0

11. Keiron James -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Kieran Davies Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Kyle Davies Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Vini Crighton-Poli Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ben Carpenter Unknown 0

5. Ben Carpenter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Kern Routley Unknown 0

6. Kern Routley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jake Newman Unknown 0

7. Jake Newman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Andy Jones Unknown 0

8. Andy Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Devon Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Samuel Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Rowan Routley Unknown 0

13. Rowan Routley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Thomas Goodwin Unknown 0

14. Thomas Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Daniel Bowler Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Amy Drabble Unknown 0

16. Amy Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Charlie Chambers Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Tom Waller Unknown 0

18. Tom Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Daniel Hersee Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Josh Burnham Unknown 0

20. Josh Burnham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male Novice 15 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 15 and Over - Results
1.  Ashley Weatherall Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Damon Jones Unknown 0

2. Damon Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Sam Pearson Unknown 0

3. Sam Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Josh Smith Wrekin Riders Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Duncan Allison Unknown 0

6. Duncan Allison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Stuart Dunlop Unknown 0

7. Stuart Dunlop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  David Goodwin Unknown 0

8. David Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Cost to race is £8.00

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:45
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:51
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:52
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:53
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:54
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:55
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:56 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:56
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:57 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:57
MTB IA
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:58 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:58
MTB IA
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:59 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:59
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:00
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:01
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:02
MTB IA
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:03
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:04
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:05
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:06
Male Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:07
Male Novice 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:08
Male Novice 15 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:09

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

326/EN/008/2009

Start Date:

Sun, 17th May 2009

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Peterborough BMX Track, Orton Park, Orton Malbourne, Peterborough, PE2 5HP
Directions: From the A1 North or South, take the A1139 towards the City Centre. Take the third exit A1260 City Centre then take the next exit signed Orton Malbourne. Just before the traffic lights turn right signed Herlington Centre. Follow the road to the T junction and turn right then left into the track entrance.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Luke Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Owen Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Jay Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Elliott Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Brandon Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Kyle Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Cameron Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  James Quirke Cooper Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Jack Leahy Unknown 0

9. Jack Leahy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Owen Scattergood Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
11.  David Jones Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
12.  Ewan Towle Team Bunneys Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  William Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
14.  Charlie Todd Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
15.  Finley Dunne Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Ben Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Jacob Surtees Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Bradley Miles Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Morgan Turner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Sydney Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Lewis Handley Unknown 0

7. Lewis Handley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joe Read-Millard Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
9.  Jack Todd Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Louis Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Alfie Salmon Unknown 0

11. Alfie Salmon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Connor Hurry Team Bunneys Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  Evan Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Alex Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
15.  Ivan Salthouse Le Mons Du Velo Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Taylor Johnson FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Samual Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
4.  James King Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Charlie O'Grady Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Josh Peters Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Thomas Parkinson Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Nathan Wood Unknown Male (8) 0

10. Nathan Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Joseph Bowyer Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Joshua Denton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Jake Newton Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
14.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Lewis Locker Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Jonathan Eastwood Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Owen Poulter Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  Cameron Poulter Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Fraser Dudley Team Bunneys Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Alex McDonald Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Rory Readman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Conor Hill Unknown Male (9) 0

10. Conor Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Jehu Parrish Unknown 0

11. Jehu Parrish -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Harrison Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Max Frisby Unknown 0

13. Max Frisby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Owen Sherriff Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Shane Redgewell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Chandler Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Robbie Handley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Angus Doig Unknown Male (10) 0

7. Angus Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Kyle Gladwell Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Evan Tulloch Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Owen Townsend Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Arron Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Jay Vora Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
14.  Sam Littlechild Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
15.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 yr - Results
1.  Louis Gray-Blest Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harley Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Chloe Taylor Unknown 0

3. Chloe Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Ben Chaplin Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Alexander Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Ben Carnill Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Callum Raven Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Tyler Day Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Raven Sumpton Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Elijah Parrish Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jonathan Boreham Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Callum West Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Matthew Harris Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Jack Peters Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Russell Whitehead Thurcroft CC Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 yr - Results
1.  Harry Gray-Blest Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jake Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Louis Coxon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Shane Pavitt Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Maximilian Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Lee Holman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Declan Holmes Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Harry Hughes Unknown 0

11. Harry Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 13 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 yr - Results
1.  Callum Wing **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  James Handleigh Groove Racing Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Taylor Andrews Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Nathan Hastings Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Alex Walsh Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Hayden Wright Billy Bilsland Cycles Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Lauren Oliver Unknown 0

10. Lauren Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Jordan Taylor Unknown 0

11. Jordan Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Andrew James Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Daniel Killingback Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 yr - Results
1.  Aston Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Connah Wilson Codham Park BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Ryan Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Joe Sawyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  George Cartern Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Patrick Reid Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 yr - Results
1.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jordan Perry Twelve50 Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jack Bloor Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Alexander Metcalfe Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Nicholas Walker Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Christopher Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Jason Sissons Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Dexter Addington Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Spencer Beagley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jacob Hobson Unknown 0

10. Jacob Hobson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Oliver Drabble **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
12.  Josh Burton **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  James Edge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Jake Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Dan Creighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Male 16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 yr - Results
1.  Grant Hill Walkers Cycling Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Jordan Smith Unknown N/A 0

2. Jordan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Dominic Skidmore **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Ryan Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Sam Langridge Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Cameron Howard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

7. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Christopher Arnold Verulam - reallymoving.com Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Christopher Wimbledon Team Bunneys Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

11. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Frankie Hearn Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Connor Readman Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Eliot Pullen Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Jonathan Hastings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  William Elsey Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Matthew Kirk Unknown 0

3. Matthew Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Richard Whiting Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Thomas Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jon Woodward Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
7.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Rob Tart Unknown 0

8. Rob Tart -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Steven Evans Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Marty McKenzie Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19+ - Results
1.  Laurence Mapp Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Antony Tuffs Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Richard Batey Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

4. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Lee Baker Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Gareth Bates Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Ryan Yearsley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  Arran Shrosbree Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Andrew Shaw Unknown 0

11. Andrew Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Billy Irwin Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Bradley Watts Unknown 0

13. Bradley Watts -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Shaun Andrews Unknown N/A 0

14. Shaun Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
15.  Richard Townsend Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
17.  N/A N/A Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0

17. N/A N/A - Groove Racing

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Ryan Vinyard Unknown 0

18. Ryan Vinyard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Master - Results
1.  Jason Jessop Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Jason Mills Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Stuart Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Steven Hatch Unknown N/A 0

7. Steven Hatch -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Lee Alexander FreeAgent BMX.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Adrian Warden Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Gavin Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Darren Foreman Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Chris Wilkins Unknown N/A 0

12. Chris Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Mark Read-Millard Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 8-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8-9 yr - Results
1.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Darcie Taylor North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Trinity Camm Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
4.  Drew Raven Unknown 0

4. Drew Raven -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Katie Plumb Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Brooke Shayler Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Shekinah Parrish Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Bethany Shriever Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Ella Albrighton Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Urbanair BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Alice Law Team Bunneys Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Natalie Miller Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  stephanie mason Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Lauren Smith Haro-Derby BMX Race Team Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Suzanne Lacey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lana Richardson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
4.  Katie Law Team Bunneys Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ramon Figuerola Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Sheldon Hall Unknown N/A 0

2. Sheldon Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Danny Theedam Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Mark Maddox Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Martin Brown Ilkeston BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Matthew Johnson Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Carl Dixon Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Jamie Clarke Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  David Taylor Sheffield Dirt Society Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Darren O'Brien Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Adrian Jackson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Tim Drew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Matt Mayneord Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Paul Sorrell Unknown N/A 0

6. Paul Sorrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Lloyd Shackleford Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Clive Hayward Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Anthony Surtees Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Abi Hill Unknown N/A 0

10. Abi Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Matthew Salmon Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Spencer Cremin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Cruiser 40-44 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40-44 yr - Results
1.  Paul Maidment Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  John Stockwell Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Mark Seaman Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Danny Ancell Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Mark Wallace Unknown 0

8. Mark Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Neil Drabble Unknown N/A 0

9. Neil Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mike Wong Cycle Mickleover Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  David Doig Unknown N/A 0

12. David Doig -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
13.  Paul Shriever Unknown 0

13. Paul Shriever -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Michael Bauer Nuneaton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Conrad Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Andy Whithead Unknown 0

16. Andy Whithead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Brian Dayson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Male Novice 8-10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 8-10 yr - Results
1.  Kerry Camwell Unknown 0

1. Kerry Camwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Josh Wilkins Unknown 0

2. Josh Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ewan Jones Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Myles Fisher Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Aidan Tipton Unknown 0

5. Aidan Tipton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Liam Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Tyler Hall Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Luke Mendes Unknown 0

8. Luke Mendes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Jake Waters Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Elliot Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Keiron James Unknown 0

11. Keiron James -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male Novice 11-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 11-14 yr - Results
1.  Kieran Davies Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Braden Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Kyle Davies Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Vini Crighton-Poli Wrekin Riders Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Ben Carpenter Unknown 0

5. Ben Carpenter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Kern Routley Unknown 0

6. Kern Routley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jake Newman Unknown 0

7. Jake Newman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Andy Jones Unknown 0

8. Andy Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Blaine Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Devon Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Fergus Barker Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
12.  Samuel Trewin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Rowan Routley Unknown 0

13. Rowan Routley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Thomas Goodwin Unknown 0

14. Thomas Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Daniel Bowler Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Amy Drabble Unknown 0

16. Amy Drabble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Charlie Chambers Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Tom Waller Unknown 0

18. Tom Waller -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Daniel Hersee Mid Shropshire Wheelers Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Josh Burnham Unknown 0

20. Josh Burnham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
21.  Ethan Cremin Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male Novice 15 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Novice 15 and Over - Results
1.  Ashley Weatherall Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Damon Jones Unknown 0

2. Damon Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Sam Pearson Unknown 0

3. Sam Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Josh Smith Wrekin Riders Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Jack Mellors Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Duncan Allison Unknown 0

6. Duncan Allison -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Stuart Dunlop Unknown 0

7. Stuart Dunlop -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  David Goodwin Unknown 0

8. David Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Cost to race is £8.00

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:45 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:45
MTB IA
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:46 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:46
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:47 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:47
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:48 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:48
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:49 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:49
MTB IA
Male 11 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:50 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:50
MTB IA
Male 12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:51 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:51
MTB IA
Male 13 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:52 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:52
MTB IA
Male 14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:53 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:53
MTB IA
Male 15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:54 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:54
MTB IA
Male 16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:55 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:55
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:56 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:56
MTB IA
Male 19+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:57 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:57
MTB IA
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:58 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:58
MTB IA
Female 8-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 12:59 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 12:59
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:00 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:00
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:01 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:01
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:02 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:02
MTB IA
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:03 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:03
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:04 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:04
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:05 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:05
Cruiser 40-44 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:06 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:06
Male Novice 8-10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:07 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:07
Male Novice 11-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:08
Male Novice 15 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 17/05/09 13:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 17/05/09 – 13:09

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk