Event URN:
249405
Start date:
Sat, 13th Apr 2013
Finish date:
Sun, 14th Apr 2013
Event Type:
Road (Competitive)
Venue:
Cyclopark
The Tollgate, Wrotham Road, Gravesend, Kent, DA11 7NP
( View map )
Online Entry FAQs
Entry close date
Sun, 31st Mar 2013
Event promoted by:
SERRL
View other events promoted by this organisation
Event website:
http://www.serrl.co.uk
Event organiser:
Mrs Kim Anderson
Daisy Cottage
Hole Street Farm
Kingsdown
Sittingbourne
Kent
ME9 0QX
Cheques payable to:
SERRL
Download Entry Form
Info for Riders:
Day 1 consists of a TT and a Criterium Race at Cyclopark. Day 2 is a Road Race at Challock Village Hall, TN25 4AU.
All riders must affiliate to SERRL to ride this event. One year's affiliation costs £20 for riders from Affiliated Clubs, £25 for riders from non-Affiliated Clubs.
Entry fees are £15 for online or postal pre-entry for riders from Affiliated Clubs, £20 for riders from non-Affiliated Clubs. Entry on the day is £22 for riders from Affiliated Clubs, £25 for riders from non-Affiliated Clubs. Online entry available via RiderHQ: http://www.riderhq.com/
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
13 Apr 13 11:00 Stage 1 - TT National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 16km / 10m
13 Apr 13 14:00 Stage 2 - Criterium National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 01 hr 30 mins
14 Apr 13 10:00 Stage 3 - Road Race National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 120km / 75m
14 Apr 13 17:00 Overall National B Band 2 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ... 200km / 124m

View All

Event Location:

The Tollgate,
Wrotham Road,
Gravesend,
Kent,
DA11 7NP

Race: Stage 1 - TT

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
13 Apr 13 11:00 National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite 16km / 10m

Race: Stage 2 - Criterium

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
13 Apr 13 14:00 National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite 01 hr 30 mins

Race: Stage 3 - Road Race

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
14 Apr 13 10:00 National B Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite 120km / 75m

Race: Overall

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
14 Apr 13 17:00 National B Band 2 1st, 2nd, 3rd, Elite 200km / 124m

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 1 - TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Simon Wilson Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 00:17:49:000 15
2 Elliott Porter JLT Condor Finished 1st 00:17:57:000 12
3 Robert Moore London Phoenix CC Finished 1st 00:17:59:000 10
4 Chris McNamara Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 00:18:01:000 8
5 Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished 1st 00:18:10:000 5
5 Michael Barnes Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 3rd 00:18:10:000 5
5 Allan Ridler Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 00:18:10:000 5
8 Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 00:18:11:000 3
8 Michael Smith Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 00:18:11:000 3
10 Roy Chamberlain Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 00:18:12:000 1
11 Rob Sharland Kingston Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 00:18:17:000 0
12 Jake Martin Kingsnorth International Whlrs Finished Elite 00:18:18:000 0
13 Conall Yates In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Finished 1st 00:18:20:000 0
14 Dean Shannon Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 00:18:26:000 0
15 Malcolm Davies Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 00:18:28:000 0
16 Martin Smith AW Cycles Finished Elite 00:18:31:000 0
17 Owen Lake Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 00:18:38:000 0
18 Oliver Rossi Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 1st 00:18:41:000 0
19 Jamie Pine Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 00:18:42:000 0
20 Henry Latimer AW Cycles Finished 1st 00:18:44:000 0
21 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 00:18:49:000 0
22 Rolandas Razgauskis La Fuga.CC Finished 2nd 00:18:58:000 0
23 Francis Cade Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 00:19:04:000 0
23 David Creeggan Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 00:19:04:000 0
25 Simas Raguckas Finished 3rd 00:19:05:000 0
26 John Heaton-Armstrong Felt Racing Finished 2nd 00:19:06:000 0
26 Jonathan Shuster Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 2nd 00:19:06:000 0
28 Ashley Dennis Team De Ver Finished 2nd 00:19:09:000 0
28 George Harper Felt Racing Finished 1st 00:19:09:000 0
30 John Donovan CS Grupetto Finished 2nd 00:19:10:000 0
31 Alex Higham Felt Racing Finished Elite 00:19:11:000 0
32 William Pratt Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 00:19:13:000 0
33 Harold Evans Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 00:19:14:000 0
33 Christopher Wood VC Meudon Finished 1st 00:19:14:000 0
35 Alex Camier Pedal Heaven RT Finished 2nd 00:19:17:000 0
36 Dean Parkes Clay Cross Road Team Finished 2nd 00:19:18:000 0
37 Alex Paton Team Gwb - ACTiV Finished 3rd 00:19:20:000 0
38 Michael Brown Southdowns Bikes – Casco Finished 3rd 00:19:22:000 0
38 Tim Elverson Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 00:19:22:000 0
40 Lawrence Carpenter AW Cycles Finished 2nd 00:19:25:000 0
40 Harry Franklin Team De Ver Finished 2nd 00:19:25:000 0
42 Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 00:19:28:000 0
42 Brennan Townshend Madison Genesis Finished N/A 00:19:28:000 0
44 Sebastian Baylis Madison Genesis Finished 1st 00:19:30:000 0
45 Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 00:19:31:000 0
46 Adam Brittain High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished 1st 00:19:32:000 0
46 Wayne Van Ry ViCiOUS VELO Finished 3rd 00:19:32:000 0
48 Fabio Amati Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 00:19:35:000 0
48 Alex Peters Madison Genesis Finished Elite 00:19:35:000 0
50 Nicholas Wilkinson Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 00:19:37:000 0
51 Philip Lenney Team Gwb - ACTiV Finished 3rd 00:19:39:000 0
51 James Hayden Catford CC Finished 3rd 00:19:39:000 0
53 Jamie Caldwell MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Finished Elite 00:19:41:000 0
53 Rudie Marais La Fuga.CC Finished 2nd 00:19:41:000 0
55 David Seager San Fairy Ann CC Finished 2nd 00:19:46:000 0
56 Mark McCullagh Finished 2nd 00:19:50:000 0
57 Ben Howard Finished 3rd 00:19:55:000 0
58 Gavin Morton VC Meudon Finished 2nd 00:19:59:000 0
59 Jack Steven East London Velo Finished 2nd 00:20:01:000 0
60 Michael Lancaster VC Meudon Finished 2nd 00:20:02:000 0
61 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 00:20:04:000 0
62 Ross Bryan Team Gwb - ACTiV Finished 3rd 00:20:07:000 0
63 Richard Unwin VC Meudon Finished 2nd 00:20:11:000 0
64 Drew Holmes Southdowns Bikes – Casco Finished 3rd 00:20:16:000 0
65 James Wood Catford CC Finished 2nd 00:20:22:000 0
66 Richard Bayfield London Phoenix CC Finished 3rd 00:20:24:000 0
66 Keith Whitwell Dulwich Paragon CC Finished 3rd 00:20:24:000 0
68 Daniel Duguid Felt Racing Finished N/A 00:20:27:000 0
69 Craig Joy PMR@Toachim House Finished 3rd 00:20:38:000 0
70 Chris King Catford CC Finished 3rd 00:21:04:000 0
71 Albert Ellison VC Meudon Finished 2nd 00:21:14:000 0
72 Joshua Parkin Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 00:21:21:000 0
73 Pete Vincent Richardsons-Trek RT Finished N/A 00:21:23:000 0
Andy Betts Felt Racing Did not start Elite 0
Dante Carpenter Pedal Heaven RT Did not start 2nd 0
Jess Harding Neon-Velo Cycling Team Did not start 3rd 0
Benjamin Marks VC Meudon Did not start 2nd 0
Robert McCarthy Pedal Heaven RT Did not start 1st 0
Gregg Shrosbree VC Meudon Did not start 3rd 0
Dan Stevens Neon-Velo Cycling Team Did not start 3rd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 2 - Criterium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Jake Martin Kingsnorth International Whlrs Finished Elite 01:31:55:000 15
2 George Harper Felt Racing Finished 1st 12
3 Jamie Pine Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 01:33:09:000 10
4 Simon Wilson Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 8
5 Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished 1st 6
6 Chris McNamara Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 5
7 Robert Moore London Phoenix CC Finished 1st 4
8 Alex Paton Team Gwb - ACTiV Finished 3rd 3
9 Michael Smith Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 01:33:15:000 2
10 Dean Shannon Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 01:33:59:000 1
11 Harold Evans Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 0
12 Roy Chamberlain Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 0
13 William Pratt Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 01:35:16:000 0
14 Michael Barnes Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 01:35:38:000 0
15 Jonathan Shuster Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 2nd 01:35:45:000 0
16 Francis Cade Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 0
17 Owen Lake Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 0
18 Malcolm Davies Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 0
19 Alex Higham Felt Racing Finished Elite 0
20 Nicholas Wilkinson Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 0
21 Conall Yates In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Finished 1st 0
22 Alex Camier Pedal Heaven RT Finished 2nd 0
23 Allan Ridler Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 0
24 Brennan Townshend Madison Genesis Finished N/A 01:35:49:000 0
25 Michael Brown Southdowns Bikes – Casco Finished 3rd 01:35:50:000 0
26 Christopher Wood VC Meudon Finished 1st 01:37:05:000 0
27 Rolandas Razgauskis La Fuga.CC Finished 2nd 01:37:19:000 0
28 Lawrence Carpenter AW Cycles Finished 2nd 0
29 Tim Elverson Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 0
30 David Creeggan Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 0
31 Rob Sharland Kingston Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 0
32 Simas Raguckas Finished 3rd 01:38:36:000 0
33 Philip Lenney Team Gwb - ACTiV Finished 3rd 01:38:41:000 0
34 Mark McCullagh Finished 2nd 0
35 Ashley Dennis Team De Ver Finished 2nd 0
36 Joshua Parkin Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
37 Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 0
38 Sebastian Baylis Madison Genesis Finished 1st 0
39 Gavin Morton VC Meudon Finished 2nd 0
40 David Seager San Fairy Ann CC Finished 2nd 0
41 Adam Brittain High Wycombe Cycling Club Finished 1st 0
42 Jamie Caldwell MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Finished Elite 0
43 Dean Parkes Clay Cross Road Team Finished 2nd 0
44 Richard Unwin VC Meudon Finished 2nd 0
45 Wayne Van Ry ViCiOUS VELO Finished 3rd 01:38:46:000 0
46 John Donovan CS Grupetto Finished 2nd 01:40:42:000 0
47 Ross Bryan Team Gwb - ACTiV Finished 3rd 01:41:41:000 0
48 James Hayden Catford CC Finished 3rd 0
49 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Finished 3rd 0
50 Michael Lancaster VC Meudon Finished 2nd 01:42:46:000 0
51 Albert Ellison VC Meudon Finished 2nd 01:43:28:000 0
52 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 01:43:29:000 0
53 Henry Latimer AW Cycles Finished 1st 01:45:01:000 0
54 Fabio Amati Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 01:43:22:000 0
55 Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 01:49:08:000 0
56 Chris King Catford CC Finished 3rd 01:48:50:000 0
57 James Wood Catford CC Finished 2nd 01:48:49:000 0
58 Daniel Duguid Felt Racing Finished N/A 02:30:00:000 0
Richard Bayfield London Phoenix CC Did not finish 3rd 0
Andy Betts Felt Racing Did not start Elite 0
Dante Carpenter Pedal Heaven RT Did not start 2nd 0
Harry Franklin Team De Ver Did not finish 2nd 0
Jess Harding Neon-Velo Cycling Team Did not start 3rd 0
John Heaton-Armstrong Felt Racing Did not finish 2nd 0
Drew Holmes Southdowns Bikes – Casco Did not finish 3rd 0
Ben Howard Did not finish 3rd 0
Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT Did not finish 1st 0
Craig Joy PMR@Toachim House Did not finish 3rd 0
Rudie Marais La Fuga.CC Did not finish 2nd 0
Benjamin Marks VC Meudon Did not start 2nd 0
Robert McCarthy Pedal Heaven RT Did not start 1st 0
Alex Peters Madison Genesis Did not finish Elite 0
Elliott Porter JLT Condor Did not finish 1st 0
Oliver Rossi Richardsons-Trek RT Did not finish 1st 0
Gregg Shrosbree VC Meudon Did not start 3rd 0
Martin Smith AW Cycles Did not finish Elite 0
Jack Steven East London Velo Did not finish 2nd 0
Dan Stevens Neon-Velo Cycling Team Did not start 3rd 0
Pete Vincent Richardsons-Trek RT Did not finish N/A 0
Keith Whitwell Dulwich Paragon CC Did not finish 3rd 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Stage 3 - Road Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Alex Higham Felt Racing Finished Elite 03:37:49:000 15
2 Roy Chamberlain Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 03:37:50:000 12
3 Jamie Caldwell MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Finished Elite 03:38:02:000 10
4 Francis Cade Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 03:38:59:000 8
5 Robert Moore London Phoenix CC Finished 1st 03:39:09:000 6
6 George Harper Felt Racing Finished 1st 03:39:11:000 5
7 Jamie Pine Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 4
8 Sebastian Baylis Madison Genesis Finished 1st 03:39:14:000 3
9 James Hayden Catford CC Finished 3rd 03:39:24:000 2
10 David Creeggan Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 03:39:27:000 1
11 Henry Latimer AW Cycles Finished 1st 03:39:33:000 0
12 Simon Wilson Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 03:39:34:000 0
13 Rolandas Razgauskis La Fuga.CC Finished 2nd 03:40:20:000 0
14 Owen Lake Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 03:40:37:000 0
15 Chris McNamara Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 03:41:07:000 0
16 Brennan Townshend Madison Genesis Finished N/A 03:41:09:000 0
17 Alex Camier Pedal Heaven RT Finished 2nd 03:41:32:000 0
18 Lawrence Carpenter AW Cycles Finished 2nd 03:41:52:000 0
19 Michael Smith Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 03:42:31:000 0
20 Nicholas Wilkinson Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 0
21 Dean Parkes Clay Cross Road Team Finished 2nd 03:42:35:000 0
22 Michael Barnes Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 03:43:11:000 0
23 Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished 1st 0
24 Philip Lenney Team Gwb - ACTiV Finished 3rd 03:43:16:000 0
25 Rob Sharland Kingston Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 03:43:30:000 0
26 Michael Lancaster VC Meudon Finished 2nd 0
27 Drew Holmes Southdowns Bikes – Casco Finished 3rd 0
28 Simas Raguckas Finished 3rd 03:43:42:000 0
29 Malcolm Davies Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 03:43:43:000 0
30 Jonathan Shuster Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 2nd 03:45:28:000 0
31 Richard Unwin VC Meudon Finished 2nd 03:46:20:000 0
32 Dean Shannon Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 03:46:45:000 0
33 John Donovan CS Grupetto Finished 2nd 03:51:16:000 0
34 Mark McCullagh Finished 2nd 04:04:33:000 0
35 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 04:05:03:000 0
36 Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 04:05:45:000 0
37 Gavin Morton VC Meudon Finished 2nd 04:06:29:000 0
38 Wayne Van Ry ViCiOUS VELO Finished 3rd 04:19:00:000 0
39 Joshua Parkin Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 0
Fabio Amati Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Did not start 2nd 0
Richard Bayfield London Phoenix CC Did not finish 3rd 0
Andy Betts Felt Racing Did not start Elite 0
Adam Brittain High Wycombe Cycling Club Did not start 1st 0
Michael Brown Southdowns Bikes – Casco Did not finish 3rd 0
Ross Bryan Team Gwb - ACTiV Did not finish 3rd 0
Dante Carpenter Pedal Heaven RT Did not start 2nd 0
Ashley Dennis Team De Ver Did not finish 2nd 0
Daniel Duguid Felt Racing Did not start N/A 0
Albert Ellison VC Meudon Did not finish 2nd 0
Tim Elverson Pedal Heaven RT Did not finish Elite 0
Harold Evans Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Did not finish 1st 0
Harry Franklin Team De Ver Did not start 2nd 0
Jess Harding Neon-Velo Cycling Team Did not start 3rd 0
John Heaton-Armstrong Felt Racing Did not finish 2nd 0
Ben Howard Did not start 3rd 0
Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT Did not start 1st 0
Craig Joy PMR@Toachim House Did not start 3rd 0
Chris King Catford CC Did not finish 3rd 0
Rudie Marais La Fuga.CC Did not start 2nd 0
Benjamin Marks VC Meudon Did not start 2nd 0
Jake Martin Kingsnorth International Whlrs Did not finish Elite 0
Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Did not finish 3rd 0
Robert McCarthy Pedal Heaven RT Did not start 1st 0
Alex Paton Team Gwb - ACTiV Did not finish 3rd 0
Alex Peters Madison Genesis Did not start Elite 0
Elliott Porter JLT Condor Did not start 1st 0
William Pratt Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Did not finish 1st 0
Allan Ridler Pedal Heaven RT Did not finish Elite 0
Oliver Rossi Richardsons-Trek RT Did not start 1st 0
Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Did not finish Elite 0
David Seager San Fairy Ann CC Did not finish 2nd 0
Gregg Shrosbree VC Meudon Did not start 3rd 0
Martin Smith AW Cycles Did not start Elite 0
Jack Steven East London Velo Did not start 2nd 0
Dan Stevens Neon-Velo Cycling Team Did not start 3rd 0
Pete Vincent Richardsons-Trek RT Did not finish N/A 0
Keith Whitwell Dulwich Paragon CC Did not finish 3rd 0
James Wood Catford CC Did not finish 2nd 0
Christopher Wood VC Meudon Did not finish 1st 0
Conall Yates In Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Did not finish 1st 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Roy Chamberlain Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 05:30:01:000 60
2 George Harper Felt Racing Finished 1st 05:30:15:000 52
3 Robert Moore London Phoenix CC Finished 1st 05:30:17:000 45
4 Simon Wilson Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished Elite 05:30:32:000 40
5 Jamie Pine Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 05:31:02:000 35
6 Chris McNamara Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 05:32:17:000 31
7 Alex Higham Felt Racing Finished Elite 05:32:45:000 27
8 Francis Cade Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 05:33:48:000 23
9 Michael Smith Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 1st 05:33:57:000 20
10 Darren Barclay Arctic Tacx RT Finished 1st 05:34:30:000 17
11 Owen Lake Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 05:35:00:000 15
12 David Creeggan Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 05:35:50:000 13
13 Jamie Caldwell MG-Maxifuel Pro Cycling Finished Elite 05:36:24:000 11
14 Brennan Townshend Madison Genesis Finished N/A 05:36:26:000 9
15 Alex Camier Pedal Heaven RT Finished 2nd 05:36:34:000 7
16 Rolandas Razgauskis La Fuga.CC Finished 2nd 05:36:37:000 6
17 Michael Barnes Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 05:36:59:000 5
18 Sebastian Baylis Madison Genesis Finished 1st 05:37:25:000 3
19 Nicholas Wilkinson Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 05:37:53:000 2
20 Malcolm Davies Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 05:37:56:000 1
21 Lawrence Carpenter AW Cycles Finished 2nd 05:38:36:000 0
22 Rob Sharland Kingston Wheelers CC Finished 2nd 05:39:06:000 0
23 Dean Shannon Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 05:39:10:000 0
24 Jonathan Shuster Corley Cycles - Drops RT Finished 2nd 05:40:19:000 0
25 Dean Parkes Clay Cross Road Team Finished 2nd 05:40:34:000 0
26 James Hayden Catford CC Finished 3rd 05:40:44:000 0
27 Simas Raguckas Finished 3rd 05:41:23:000 0
28 Philip Lenney Team Gwb - ACTiV Finished 3rd 05:41:36:000 0
29 Henry Latimer AW Cycles Finished 1st 05:43:18:000 0
30 Richard Unwin VC Meudon Finished 2nd 05:45:12:000 0
31 Michael Lancaster VC Meudon Finished 2nd 05:46:18:000 0
32 John Donovan CS Grupetto Finished 2nd 05:51:08:000 0
33 Mark McCullagh Finished 2nd 06:03:04:000 0
34 Phil Dempsey Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 1st 06:03:54:000 0
35 Gavin Morton VC Meudon Finished 2nd 06:05:09:000 0
36 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Finished 2nd 06:08:36:000 0
37 Wayne Van Ry ViCiOUS VELO Finished 3rd 06:17:18:000 0
38 Joshua Parkin Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire Finished 2nd 06:19:02:000 0