Sleepwell Hotels Isle of Man Youth & Junior Tour 2013

Road , Isle of Man – Friday, 03 May 2013

Event Summary

Event Overview

3 day stage race for Youth and Junior Riders on the Isle of Man.

Event Details

Event URN:

247450

Start Date:

Fri, 3rd May 2013

Finish date:

Sun, 5th May 2013

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Venue:

Claremont Hotel, 18-22 Loch Promenade, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM1 2LX
View map

Series:

National Junior Road Race Series
National Youth Circuit Race Series

Entry close date

Sun, 31st Mar 2013

Results

Confirmed Results

Junior Tour - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Tour - Overall - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 05:10:53:000 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:10:53:000
2.  Mark Stewart Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 05:11:03:000 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:11:03:000
3.  Gavin Shuttleworth Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 05:11:16:000 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:11:16:000
4.  Andy Leigh Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 05:11:27:000 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:11:27:000
5.  Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 05:11:35:000 35
Points: 35 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:11:35:000
6.  Oliver Wood Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 05:12:07:000 31
Points: 31 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 05:12:07:000
7.  Tristan Robbins Cardiff JIF Finished 1st 05:12:13:000 27
Points: 27 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 05:12:13:000
8.  Henry Hunter Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 05:12:16:000 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:16:000
9.  Oliver Maxwell Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 05:12:20:000 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:20:000
10.  Jake Womersley Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 05:12:21:000 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:21:000
11.  Joe Evans Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 05:12:23:000 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:23:000
12.  Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 05:12:24:000 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:24:000
13.  Alex Hopper Teamwallis Racing Team Finished N/A 05:12:25:000 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 05:12:25:000
14.  Tom Arnstein Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 05:12:26:000 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:26:000
15.  Charlie Tanfield Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 05:12:29:000 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:29:000
16.  Marco Doets Finished 05:12:29:000 0

16. Marco Doets -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 05:12:29:000
17.  Robbie Westwood Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 05:12:33:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:33:000
18.  Jake Cowen Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd 05:12:33:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:33:000
19.  Jack King Forme Bikes UK Finished 3rd 05:12:33:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:12:33:000
20.  Thomas Baylis Mid Devon CC Finished 2nd 05:12:34:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:34:000
21.  Harry Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 05:12:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:37:000
22.  Luke Parkin Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 3rd 05:12:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:12:43:000
23.  Jacob Scott Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 05:12:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 05:12:45:000
24.  Stephen Williams Ystwyth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 05:12:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:53:000
25.  Andy Shackel Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 05:12:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:12:56:000
26.  Joseph Wiltshire Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 05:13:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:13:00:000
27.  Jorrit Lind Finished 05:13:01:000 0

27. Jorrit Lind -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 05:13:01:000
28.  Fabio Close Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 05:13:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 05:13:05:000
29.  James Shaw Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 05:13:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:13:22:000
30.  Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 05:13:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:13:30:000
31.  Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 05:13:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:13:31:000
32.  William Thomas Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 05:13:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:13:44:000
33.  Joshua Knights Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Finished 2nd 05:14:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:14:55:000
34.  Fraser Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 05:15:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:15:19:000
35.  James King Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 05:15:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 05:15:55:000
36.  Luc Hall Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 2nd 05:18:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:18:41:000
37.  William Staveley PH-MAS Cycling Finished N/A 05:19:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 05:19:05:000
39.  Cameron Balfour Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 05:21:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:21:31:000
40.  Joel Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 05:22:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:22:26:000
41.  Kye Martin Mid Devon CC Finished N/A 05:22:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 05:22:48:000
42.  Harry Shackleton Team Elite Finished 4th 05:23:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 05:23:00:000
43.  Liam Earl Giro Prestige Finished 3rd 05:23:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:23:05:000
44.  Joe Kirkham Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 05:24:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:24:15:000
45.  Douwe Daatselaar Finished 05:25:24:000 0

45. Douwe Daatselaar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 05:25:24:000
46.  Justin Empel Finished 05:25:27:000 0

46. Justin Empel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 05:25:27:000
47.  Harvey Lowe Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 3rd 05:25:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:25:34:000
48.  Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 05:26:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:26:28:000
49.  Oliver Moors Giro Prestige Finished 3rd 05:26:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:26:47:000
50.  Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 3rd 05:28:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:28:33:000
51.  Christian Braybrooke Finished N/A 05:40:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 05:40:43:000
52.  Hector Lancaster Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 05:41:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:41:06:000
53.  Ben Hetherington PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 05:41:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:41:14:000
54.  Struan McInnes RST Racing Team Finished 3rd 05:42:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:42:14:000
55.  Sean Noon Team ASL360 Finished 3rd 05:42:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:42:44:000
56.  Oliver Payton Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 05:45:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 05:45:49:000
57.  Joshua Townson PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 05:45:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:45:54:000
58.  Nicholas Corlett Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished 4th 05:53:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 05:53:46:000
59.  Joey Hallie Finished 05:59:34:000 0

59. Joey Hallie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 05:59:34:000
60.  Harry Veale Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 05:59:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 05:59:51:000
61.  Jamie Dudley Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 3rd 06:03:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 06:03:12:000
62.  Elliot Davidson Cestria Cycles RT Finished 4th 06:08:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 06:08:31:000
63.  Connor French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 06:15:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 06:15:53:000
65.  Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 06:38:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 06:38:20:000
66.  Robert Richardson Biketreks Racing Academy Finished N/A 06:38:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 06:38:30:000
67.  Joe Westwood Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 06:38:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 06:38:32:000
--- Adam Britton Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Did not start 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 4th
--- Owen James County Cycles Racing Team Did not start 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd
--- Jacob Kelly Biketreks Racing Academy Did not finish --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- James Knox Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Did not start 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd
--- Wojciech Kosciuszko Ythan CC Did not start 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Louis Magnani Giro Prestige Did not start 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Zachery May Cardiff JIF Did not start 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd
--- Sean McGovern Teamwallis Racing Team Did not start 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Alex McKerrell VO2 Development Team Did not start 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 3rd
--- Aidan Quinn Did not finish 3rd --- 0

67. Aidan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Jacob Ragan Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Did not start 1st --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 1st
--- Joe Rainey Active/CPCycles RT Did not finish 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Charles Solomon Bynea CC Did not finish 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd
--- Rhys Thomas County Cycles Racing Team Did not start 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: 2nd

U16 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 01:53:05:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:05:000
2.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 01:53:08:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:08:000
3.  Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 01:53:12:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:12:000
4.  Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 01:53:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:14:000
5.  Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:53:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:17:000
6.  Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 01:53:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:19:000
7.  Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 01:53:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:29:000
8.  Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A 01:53:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:19:000
9.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:53:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:19:000
10.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:53:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:20:000
11.  Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:53:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:21:000
12.  Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:53:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:27:000
13.  Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished A 01:53:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:27:000
14.  Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 01:53:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:28:000
15.  Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A 01:53:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:30:000
16.  Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:53:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:30:000
17.  David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A 01:53:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:31:000
18.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 01:53:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:34:000
19.  Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A 01:53:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:34:000
20.  Lewis Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 01:53:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:39:000
21.  Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 01:53:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:40:000
22.  William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A 01:53:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:49:000
23.  Jack Mattock One and All Cycling Finished A 01:53:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:51:000
24.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 01:53:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:53:54:000
25.  Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 01:54:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:54:12:000
26.  Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished A 01:54:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:54:28:000
27.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 01:54:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:54:45:000
28.  Matthew Clements Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 01:55:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:55:45:000
29.  Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A 01:55:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:55:49:000
30.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 01:55:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:55:49:000
31.  Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 01:55:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:55:56:000
32.  Oliver Cliff VC Londres Finished A 01:57:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:57:11:000
33.  Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Finished A 01:58:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:58:00:000
34.  Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 01:58:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:58:16:000
35.  Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 01:58:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:58:19:000
36.  Henry Dawson Giro Prestige Finished A 01:58:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:58:21:000
37.  Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 01:58:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:58:49:000
38.  George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 01:59:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:59:42:000
39.  Campbell Pollock Bourne Whls CC Finished A 01:59:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:59:44:000
40.  Robert Harper RST Racing Team Finished N/A 02:00:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:00:26:000
41.  Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 02:00:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:00:28:000
42.  Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished A 02:00:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:00:38:000
43.  Buauna Ball Team Milton Keynes Finished A 02:00:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:00:51:000
44.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:01:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:01:23:000
45.  Rory Mellis Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 02:01:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:01:26:000
46.  Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 02:05:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:05:07:000
47.  Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 02:06:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:06:00:000
48.  Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 02:07:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:07:52:000
49.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 02:08:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:08:38:000
50.  James Thompson Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 02:10:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:10:01:000
51.  Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 02:10:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:10:26:000
52.  Bailey Payne Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 02:10:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:10:43:000
53.  William Roberts Bynea CC Finished A 02:10:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:10:43:000
54.  Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:13:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:13:35:000
55.  John MacLeod Edinburgh RC Finished A 02:14:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:14:24:000
56.  Elliot Dudley Sram Youth Development Finished N/A 02:14:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 02:14:33:000
57.  Joe Harris Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 02:17:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:17:54:000
58.  Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 02:18:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:18:01:000
59.  Harry French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 02:18:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:18:48:000
--- Jack Billyard Swindon RC Did not start A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A
--- Marcus Burnett Team Milton Keynes Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Sebastian Dickens Mid Devon CC Did not start A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A
--- John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
0.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
--- Bailey Payne Cycle Sport Pendle Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- William Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Lewis Revill Chippenham & Dist Whls Did not start A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: A
--- Keir Smith Aire Valley Racing Team Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U16 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 01:29:16:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:29:16:000
2.  Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished A 01:29:29:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:29:29:000
3.  Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:29:40:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:29:40:000
4.  Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 01:31:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:31:24:000
5.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished A 01:31:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:31:38:000
6.  Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 01:31:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:31:48:000
7.  Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 01:33:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:33:03:000
8.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 01:33:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:33:34:000
9.  Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 01:34:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:34:14:000
10.  Bethany Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 01:34:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:34:23:000
11.  Abigail Van Twisk WXC World Racing Finished A 01:31:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:31:31:000
12.  Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 01:34:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:34:31:000
13.  Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 01:35:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:35:55:000
14.  Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports Finished A 01:36:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:36:06:000
15.  Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 01:38:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:38:07:000
16.  Lulu Bartlett The Racers Finished A 01:38:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:38:25:000
17.  Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 01:38:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:38:36:000
18.  Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 01:39:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:39:01:000
19.  Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 01:40:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:40:58:000
20.  Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 01:47:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:47:14:000
21.  Harriet Dodd Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished A 01:51:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:51:36:000
22.  Emily Haycox Finished A 02:02:59:000 0

22. Emily Haycox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 02:02:59:000
--- Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A
--- Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: A

U14 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 01:24:45:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:24:45:000
2.  Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished B 01:26:13:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:26:13:000
3.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 01:26:43:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:26:43:000
4.  Hamish Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 01:26:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:26:59:000
5.  Jamie Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 01:27:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:27:14:000
6.  Stephen Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished B 01:27:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:27:29:000
7.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:28:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:28:38:000
8.  Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 01:29:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:29:03:000
9.  Mark Donovan Beacon Wheelers Finished B 01:29:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:29:11:000
10.  Ryan White 1st Chard Whls Finished B 01:29:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:29:20:000
11.  Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 01:29:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:29:24:000
12.  Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished B 01:29:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:29:27:000
13.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 01:30:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:30:14:000
14.  Josef Feiven Solihull CC Finished B 01:30:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:30:54:000
15.  Theo Modell East London Velo Finished B 01:31:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:31:23:000
16.  Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 01:31:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:31:33:000
17.  Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 01:32:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:00:000
18.  William Crofts Performance Cycles Finished B 01:32:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:11:000
19.  Tyla Loftus Beacon Wheelers Finished B 01:32:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:16:000
20.  Ozzie Chmiel Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 01:32:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:32:000
21.  Jordan Reed Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 01:32:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:39:000
22.  Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 01:32:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:32:42:000
23.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 01:33:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:46:000
24.  Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 01:33:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:52:000
25.  Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished B 01:33:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:54:000
26.  James Farrington Eastlands Velo Finished B 01:34:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:34:15:000
27.  Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 01:34:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:34:36:000
28.  Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 01:36:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:36:33:000
29.  Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished B 01:36:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:36:35:000
30.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:36:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:36:49:000
31.  James Mitri Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 01:37:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:24:000
32.  Joseph Saunders Mid Devon CC Finished B 01:38:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:38:19:000
33.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 01:38:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:38:53:000
34.  Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:40:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:40:03:000
35.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:41:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:41:35:000
36.  Callum Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 01:45:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:45:28:000
37.  Maximilian Bloor Edinburgh RC Finished B 01:45:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:45:54:000
38.  James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 01:50:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:50:05:000
39.  Oliver Snodden Sram Youth Development Finished B 01:50:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:50:14:000
40.  Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished B 01:50:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:50:25:000
41.  Jack Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 01:56:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:56:15:000
42.  Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 01:57:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:57:29:000
43.  Thomas Humphrey Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 01:57:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 01:57:30:000
44.  Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 01:59:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:59:09:000
45.  Alex Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 01:59:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:59:14:000
46.  Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 01:59:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:59:18:000
47.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC Finished B 01:59:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:59:32:000
49.  Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:04:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 02:04:44:000
50.  Lucas Mudie Finished B 02:05:08:000 0

50. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 02:05:08:000
51.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:09:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 02:09:05:000
52.  Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 02:09:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 02:09:16:000
--- Scott Hookway Sram Youth Development Did not start B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B

U14 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 01:31:10:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:31:10:000
2.  Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 01:33:16:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:33:16:000
3.  Connie Hurton Beacon Wheelers Finished B 01:37:25:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:25:000
4.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:37:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:26:000
5.  Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished B 01:37:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:37:55:000
6.  Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 01:38:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:38:04:000
7.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 01:40:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:40:06:000
8.  Samantha Verrill Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 01:43:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:43:31:000
9.  Jayati Hine Sheffield Stars CSC Finished B 01:43:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:43:50:000
10.  Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished B 01:45:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:45:53:000
11.  Mia Richardson Clifton CC Finished B 01:47:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:47:15:000
12.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:49:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:49:00:000
13.  Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 01:49:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:49:49:000
14.  Isla Rush WyndyMilla Finished B 01:51:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:51:36:000
15.  Ciara Sowerby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 01:58:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 01:58:53:000
--- Georgia Hilleard Did not start B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: B
--- Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Did not finish B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: B

U12 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:55:51:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:55:51:000
2.  Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished C 00:57:21:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:57:21:000
3.  Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 00:57:32:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:57:32:000
4.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:58:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:58:30:000
5.  Alexander Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished C 00:58:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:58:31:000
6.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:58:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:58:33:000
7.  Noah Charlton VC Deal Finished C 00:58:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:58:36:000
8.  George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 00:58:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:58:38:000
9.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:58:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:58:51:000
10.  Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:58:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:58:59:000
11.  Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:59:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:59:07:000
12.  Timothy Elsmore-Martin Sram Youth Development Finished C 00:59:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:59:19:000
13.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:59:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:59:46:000
14.  William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:00:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:00:32:000
15.  Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 01:01:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:01:30:000
16.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished C 01:01:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:01:44:000
17.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 01:02:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:02:31:000
18.  Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 01:03:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:03:12:000
19.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:04:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:04:56:000
20.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:05:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:05:15:000
21.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:05:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:05:58:000
22.  Charles Paige Clitheroe Bike Club Finished C 01:08:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:08:33:000
23.  Thomas Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 01:12:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:12:02:000
24.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:16:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:16:09:000
25.  Thomas Kermode Finished C 01:22:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:22:17:000
26.  Daniel Sowerby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:24:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:24:20:000

U12 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 00:59:23:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:59:23:000
2.  Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 00:59:49:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:59:49:000
3.  Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:03:38:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:03:38:000
4.  Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:05:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:05:40:000
5.  Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:05:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:05:47:000
6.  Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 01:07:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:07:54:000
7.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:11:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:11:13:000
8.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:11:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:11:18:000
9.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:15:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:15:43:000
10.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 01:25:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 01:25:23:000

U10 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished D 00:21:48:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:21:48:000
2.  Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:22:02:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:22:02:000
3.  Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:23:01:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:23:01:000
4.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:23:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:23:22:000
5.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:23:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:23:28:000
6.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:23:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:23:36:000
7.  Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:24:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:24:09:000
8.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:24:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:24:19:000
9.  Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:24:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:24:38:000
10.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:25:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:25:07:000
11.  Matthew Cooil Lancashire RC Finished D 00:25:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:25:32:000
12.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:26:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:26:28:000
13.  Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 00:26:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:26:47:000
14.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:26:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:26:58:000
16.  Callum Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:31:25:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:31:25:000
17.  Jack Sowerby Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:37:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:37:12:000
--- Stani Chmiel Nottingham Clarion CC Did not start D --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: D
--- Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not finish E --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: E

U10 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Libby Smith Matlock CC Finished D 00:23:25:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:23:25:000
2.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:23:49:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:23:49:000
3.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:27:17:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:27:17:000

U8 Boys - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Boys - Overall - Results
1.  Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 00:24:38:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:24:38:000
2.  Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:25:13:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:25:13:000
3.  Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:26:01:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:26:01:000
4.  Xavier Teece-Round West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:27:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:27:01:000
5.  Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 00:29:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:29:26:000
6.  Ivan Sorby Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished E 00:30:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:30:28:000
7.  Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:30:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:30:40:000
--- Tyler Annis Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not start E --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: E
--- Oliver Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Did not start D --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: D

U8 Girls - Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Girls - Overall - Results
1.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 00:26:08:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:26:08:000
2.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:29:43:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:29:43:000
3.  Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:32:50:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:32:50:000
4.  Chloe Dillon Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:33:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:33:02:000
5.  Isabel Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:40:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:40:07:000

Junior - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Prologue - Results
1.  Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:01:41:000 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:41:000
2.  Jake Kelly Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd 00:01:41:000 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:41:000
3.  Jacob Scott Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:01:43:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:43:000
4.  Jake Womersley Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 00:01:43:000 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:43:000
5.  Oliver Wood Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 00:01:43:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:43:000
6.  Mark Stewart Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 00:01:43:000 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:43:000
7.  Jorrit Lind Finished 00:01:44:000 0

7. Jorrit Lind -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:44:000
8.  James King Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:01:44:000 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:01:44:000
9.  Henry Hunter Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:01:44:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:44:000
10.  Tristan Robbins Cardiff JIF Finished 2nd 00:01:45:000 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:45:000
11.  Oliver Maxwell Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 00:01:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:45:000
12.  Joe Evans Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 00:01:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:45:000
13.  Robbie Westwood Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 00:01:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:45:000
14.  Charlie Tanfield Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:01:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:45:000
15.  Fraser Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:01:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:45:000
16.  Douwe Daatselaar Finished 00:01:46:000 0

16. Douwe Daatselaar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:46:000
17.  Thomas Baylis Mid Devon CC Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:46:000
18.  James Shaw Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:46:000
19.  Jamie Dudley Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 3rd 00:01:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:46:000
20.  Marco Doets Finished 00:01:46:000 0

20. Marco Doets -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:46:000
21.  Alex Hopper Teamwallis Racing Team Finished N/A 00:01:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:46:000
22.  Joe Kirkham Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:46:000
23.  Luke Parkin Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:01:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:46:000
24.  William Thomas Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:46:000
25.  Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:46:000
26.  Andy Shackel Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:46:000
27.  Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 00:01:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:46:000
28.  Jacob Kelly Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 3rd 00:01:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:46:000
29.  Nicholas Corlett Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished 4th 00:01:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:47:000
30.  Luc Hall Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 2nd 00:01:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:47:000
31.  Ben Hetherington PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:01:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:47:000
32.  Tom Arnstein Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 00:01:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:47:000
33.  Gavin Shuttleworth Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 00:01:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:47:000
34.  Harry Veale Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 00:01:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:47:000
35.  Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 00:01:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:48:000
36.  Stephen Williams Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:01:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:48:000
37.  Joseph Wiltshire Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 00:01:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:48:000
38.  Hector Lancaster Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:01:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:48:000
39.  Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 00:01:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:48:000
40.  Cameron Balfour Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 00:01:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:49:000
41.  Joey Hallie Finished 00:01:49:000 0

41. Joey Hallie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:49:000
42.  Oliver Moors Giro Prestige Finished 3rd 00:01:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:49:000
43.  Jake Cowen Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd 00:01:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:49:000
44.  Andy Leigh Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:01:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:49:000
45.  Joel Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 00:01:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:49:000
46.  Oliver Payton Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 00:01:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:49:000
47.  Harry Franklin Team De Ver Finished 2nd 00:01:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:49:000
48.  Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 3rd 00:01:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:49:000
49.  Struan McInnes RST Racing Team Finished 3rd 00:01:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:50:000
50.  Joshua Knights Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Finished 2nd 00:01:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:50:000
51.  Jack King Forme Bikes UK Finished 3rd 00:01:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:50:000
52.  Christian Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished N/A 00:01:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:51:000
53.  Connor French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 00:01:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:51:000
54.  Harry Shackleton Team Elite Finished 4th 00:01:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:01:51:000
55.  Harvey Lowe Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 3rd 00:01:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:51:000
56.  Kye Martin Mid Devon CC Finished N/A 00:01:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:51:000
57.  Charles Solomon Urban Cyclery Finished 3rd 00:01:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:51:000
58.  Justin Empel Finished 00:01:52:000 0

58. Justin Empel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:52:000
59.  Fabio Close Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:52:000
60.  Sean Noon Team ASL360 Finished 3rd 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:52:000
61.  Joe Rainey Active/CPCycles RT Finished 3rd 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:52:000
62.  Jordan Rigby Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:52:000
63.  William Staveley PH-MAS Cycling Finished N/A 00:01:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:53:000
64.  Aidan Quinn Finished 3rd 00:01:54:000 0

64. Aidan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:54:000
65.  Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 00:01:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:55:000
66.  Gwyn Lovibond Rhyl Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:01:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:55:000
67.  Joshua Townson PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:01:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:58:000
68.  Liam Earl Giro Prestige Finished 3rd 00:01:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:01:58:000
69.  Robert Richardson Biketreks Racing Academy Finished N/A 00:01:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:58:000
70.  Joe Westwood Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd 00:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:02:00:000
71.  Elliot Davidson Cestria Cycles RT Finished 4th 00:02:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:02:02:000

U16 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 00:01:44:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:44:000
2.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:01:44:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:44:000
3.  Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A 00:01:46:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:46:000
4.  Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:01:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:47:000
5.  Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A 00:01:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:48:000
6.  Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:01:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:48:000
7.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:49:000
8.  Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:01:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:49:000
9.  Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:01:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:49:000
10.  Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:50:000
11.  Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:01:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:50:000
12.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:01:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:50:000
13.  Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished A 00:01:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:50:000
14.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:51:000
15.  Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:01:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:51:000
16.  John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:01:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:51:000
17.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:52:000
18.  Jack Mattock One and All Cycling Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:52:000
19.  William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:52:000
20.  James Thompson Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:52:000
21.  Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:52:000
22.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished A 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:52:000
23.  Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:53:000
24.  Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:53:000
25.  Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:53:000
26.  Rory Mellis Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:53:000
27.  Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:53:000
28.  Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:01:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:53:000
29.  Lewis Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:54:000
30.  Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:54:000
31.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:54:000
32.  Jack Billyard Swindon RC Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:54:000
33.  Joe Harris Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:54:000
34.  David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:54:000
35.  Keir Smith Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:54:000
36.  Matthew Clements Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:54:000
37.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:54:000
38.  Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:54:000
39.  Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:54:000
40.  Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:01:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:54:000
41.  Marcus Burnett Club Corley Cycles Finished A 00:01:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:55:000
42.  Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 00:01:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:55:000
43.  Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:01:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:55:000
44.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A 00:01:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:55:000
45.  Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:56:000
46.  Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:56:000
47.  Oliver Cliff VC Londres Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:56:000
48.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:56:000
49.  Buauna Ball Team Milton Keynes Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:56:000
50.  Robert Harper RST Racing Team Finished N/A 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:56:000
51.  Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished A 00:01:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:57:000
52.  George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:01:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:57:000
53.  Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A 00:01:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:57:000
54.  Campbell Pollock Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:01:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:58:000
55.  Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 00:01:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:58:000
56.  Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished A 00:01:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:59:000
57.  Bailey Payne Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:00:000
58.  Elliot Dudley Sram Youth Development Finished N/A 00:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:00:000
59.  John MacLeod Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:00:000
60.  Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:02:000
61.  William Roberts Bynea CC Finished A 00:02:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:03:000
62.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:02:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:03:000
63.  Harry French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:02:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:04:000
64.  Henry Dawson Giro Prestige Finished A 00:02:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:04:000
65.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:05:000
66.  William Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:08:000
67.  Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 00:02:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:10:000

U16 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:01:52:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:52:000
2.  Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 00:01:52:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:52:000
3.  Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:01:56:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:56:000
4.  Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:01:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:57:000
5.  Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 00:01:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:58:000
6.  Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:01:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:58:000
7.  Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished A 00:01:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:59:000
8.  Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 00:02:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:01:000
9.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 00:02:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:02:000
10.  Emily Haycox Finished A 00:02:02:000 0

10. Emily Haycox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:02:000
11.  Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:02:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:03:000
12.  Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:04:000
13.  Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 00:02:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:04:000
14.  Henrietta Colborne Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Finished A 00:02:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:05:000
15.  Abigail Van Twisk Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Finished A 00:02:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:05:000
16.  Lulu Bartlett The Racers Finished A 00:02:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:06:000
17.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:02:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:07:000
18.  Bethany Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:02:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:07:000
19.  Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports Finished A 00:02:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:08:000
20.  Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 00:02:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:08:000
21.  Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A 00:02:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:08:000
22.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:02:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:11:000
23.  Harriet Dodd Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished A 00:02:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:20:000
24.  Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:02:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:36:000

U14 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 00:01:50:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:50:000
2.  Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:01:52:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:52:000
3.  Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:01:53:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:53:000
4.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:01:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:53:000
5.  Ryan White 1st Chard Whls Finished B 00:01:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:55:000
6.  Jamie Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:56:000
7.  Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:56:000
8.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:56:000
9.  Stephen Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished B 00:01:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:58:000
10.  Alistair Leivers Blackpool Youth Cycle Associat... Finished B 00:01:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:58:000
11.  James Farrington Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:01:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:58:000
12.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:01:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:59:000
13.  Thomas Humphrey Sportcity Velo Finished N/A 00:01:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:59:000
14.  Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:01:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:59:000
15.  Scott Hookway Sram Youth Development Finished B 00:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:00:000
16.  Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 00:02:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:01:000
17.  Calum Fernie Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:02:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:01:000
18.  Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:02:01:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:01:000
19.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 00:02:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:02:000
20.  Mark Donovan Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:02:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:02:000
21.  Jack Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:02:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:03:000
22.  Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:04:000
23.  Tyla Loftus Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:02:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:04:000
24.  Joseph Saunders Mid Devon CC Finished B 00:02:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:05:000
25.  William Crofts Performance Cycles Finished B 00:02:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:05:000
26.  Alex Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:06:000
27.  Theo Modell East London Velo Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:06:000
28.  Josef Feiven Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:06:000
29.  Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:06:000
30.  Cory Edmondson Cycle Sport Pendle Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:06:000
31.  Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:07:000
32.  Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished B 00:02:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:08:000
33.  Daniel Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:08:000
34.  Ozzie Chmiel Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:02:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:09:000
35.  Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:02:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:10:000
36.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:10:000
37.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:11:000
38.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 00:02:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:11:000
39.  James Mitri Bristol Cycling Development Sq... Finished B 00:02:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:11:000
40.  Mason Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:02:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:12:000
41.  Lewis Hartley Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:02:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:12:000
42.  Callum Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:12:000
43.  Isaac Wright Preston Park Youth CC Finished B 00:02:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:13:000
44.  Maximilian Bloor Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:02:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:14:000
45.  Jordan Reed Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:02:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:16:000
46.  Cameron Mellis Discovery Junior Cycling Club Finished B 00:02:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:17:000
47.  Oliver Snodden Sram Youth Development Finished B 00:02:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:17:000
48.  James Alexander Solihull CC Finished B 00:02:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:19:000
49.  Adam Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:19:000
50.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:26:000
51.  Tomos Absalom Newport Youth Velo Cycling Clu... Finished B 00:02:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:27:000
52.  Harry Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:37:000
53.  Lucas Mudie Finished B 00:02:43:000 0

53. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:43:000

U14 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Jessica Roberts Towy Riders Finished B 00:01:57:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:57:000
2.  Lowri Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:02:02:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:02:000
3.  Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:02:02:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:02:000
4.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:06:000
5.  Sophie Williams Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:02:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:06:000
6.  Megan James Abergavenny Road Club Finished B 00:02:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:10:000
7.  Lauren Murphy Team Milton Keynes Finished B 00:02:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:11:000
8.  Jayati Hine Sheffield Stars CSC Finished B 00:02:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:12:000
9.  Ellie Russell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:02:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:15:000
10.  Samantha Verrill Stockton Wheelers CC Finished B 00:02:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:16:000
11.  Anna Docherty Clifton CC Finished B 00:02:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:16:000
12.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:02:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:17:000
13.  Isla Rush WyndyMilla Finished B 00:02:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:18:000
14.  Mia Richardson Clifton CC Finished B 00:02:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:18:000
15.  Connie Hurton Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:02:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:35:000
16.  Ciara Sowerby Finished B 00:02:55:000 0

16. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:55:000

U12 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished C 00:02:01:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:01:000
2.  Tosh Teare Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:10:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:10:000
3.  Ben Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished C 00:02:10:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:10:000
4.  Owain Roberts Towy Riders Finished C 00:02:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:14:000
5.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished C 00:02:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:15:000
6.  Charlie Gibson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:16:000
7.  Timothy Elsmore-Martin Sram Youth Development Finished C 00:02:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:18:000
8.  Rhys Thomas Abergavenny Road Club Finished C 00:02:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:19:000
9.  Max Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:20:000
10.  Alexander Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished C 00:02:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:20:000
11.  George Southby East Bradford CC Finished C 00:02:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:21:000
12.  Matti Egglestone Beacon Wheelers Finished C 00:02:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:22:000
13.  Noah Charlton VC Deal Finished C 00:02:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:22:000
14.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:22:000
15.  Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 00:02:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:23:000
16.  James Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:23:000
17.  William Corkill Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:24:000
18.  Charles Paige Clitheroe Bike Club Finished C 00:02:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:26:000
19.  Tyler Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished C 00:02:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:28:000
20.  Aaron Lund Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:28:000
21.  Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished C 00:02:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:29:000
22.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:33:000
23.  Thomas Ford Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished C 00:02:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:37:000
24.  Corrin Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:38:000
25.  Thomas Kermode Finished C 00:02:43:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:43:000
26.  Daniel Sowerby Finished C 00:02:46:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:46:000

U12 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Emily Bridson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:20:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:20:000
2.  Nicole Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished C 00:02:22:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:22:000
3.  Elena Smith Matlock CC Finished C 00:02:22:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:22:000
4.  Anna Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:02:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:27:000
5.  Eva Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:02:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:29:000
6.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:30:000
7.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:36:000
8.  Emma Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished C 00:02:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:37:000
9.  Shellan Leeming Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:40:000
10.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:02:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:02:44:000

U10 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Joshua Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished D 00:02:24:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:24:000
2.  Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished D 00:02:26:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:26:000
3.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:28:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:28:000
4.  Bevan Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:02:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:31:000
5.  Matthew Black Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:32:000
6.  Jake Wilson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:32:000
7.  Matthew Cooil Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:36:000
8.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:38:000
9.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:38:000
10.  Jonty Bregazzi Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:40:000
11.  Cameron Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:44:000
12.  Ayrton Smith Maindy Flyers Youth CC Finished D 00:02:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:45:000
13.  Tyler Hannay BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:02:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:51:000
14.  Ralf Holden Isle Of Man Cycling Associatio... Finished D 00:02:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:52:000
15.  Joshua Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:58:000
16.  Jack Sowerby Finished D 00:03:02:000 0

16. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:03:02:000
17.  Callum Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:03:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:03:07:000

U10 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Libby Smith Matlock CC Finished D 00:02:33:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:33:000
2.  Isabella Escalera Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 00:02:34:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:34:000
3.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:02:49:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:02:49:000

U8 Boys - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Boys - Prologue - Results
1.  Daniel Wylie-Morris Abergavenny Road Club Finished E 00:02:40:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:02:40:000
2.  Niall Colquitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:02:42:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:02:42:000
3.  Finlay Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:02:52:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:02:52:000
4.  Xavier Teece-Round West Wales Cycle Racing Team Finished E 00:02:54:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:02:54:000
5.  Harry Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:02:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:02:56:000
6.  Oliver Corkish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:03:05:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:03:05:000
7.  Ivan Sorby Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished E 00:03:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:03:10:000
8.  Andrew Clarke Birkenhead North End CC Finished E 00:03:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:03:10:000

U8 Girls - Prologue

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Girls - Prologue - Results
1.  Awen Roberts Towy Riders Finished E 00:02:48:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:02:48:000
2.  Mairi Harrison Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:03:11:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:03:11:000
3.  Chloe Comaish Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:03:23:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:03:23:000
4.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:03:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:03:29:000
5.  Isabel Koch Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished E 00:03:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:03:35:000

Junior - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Oliver Wood Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd 02:52:20:000 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 02:52:20:000
2.  Tristan Robbins Cardiff JIF Finished 2nd 00:00:02:000 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:02:000
3.  Henry Hunter Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:00:03:000 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:03:000
4.  Joe Evans Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd --- 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Oliver Maxwell Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 00:00:05:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:05:000
6.  Jake Womersley Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 2nd --- 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Jake Kelly Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 2nd --- 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
8.  Jack King Forme Bikes UK Finished 3rd --- 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Alex Hopper Teamwallis Racing Team Finished N/A --- 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  James King Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st --- 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
11.  Tom Arnstein Team ASL360 Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Marco Doets Finished 00:00:09:000 0

12. Marco Doets -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:09:000
13.  Matthew Gibson Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
14.  Charlie Tanfield Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:00:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:10:000
15.  Thomas Baylis Mid Devon CC Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
16.  Jake Cowen Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Mark Stewart Team ASL360 Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
18.  Gavin Shuttleworth Team ASL360 Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
19.  Harry Franklin Team De Ver Finished 2nd 00:00:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:14:000
20.  Luke Parkin Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
21.  Robbie Westwood Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
22.  Jacob Scott Polypipe Cycling Team Finished 1st 00:00:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st | Time: 00:00:19:000
23.  Stephen Williams Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd 00:00:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:20:000
24.  Joe Kirkham Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
25.  Andy Leigh Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
26.  Joseph Wiltshire Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Finished 2nd 00:00:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:27:000
27.  Joshua Knights Champion System VCUK Racing Te... Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
28.  Leon Mazzone Team Manx Telecom Finished 2nd 00:00:33:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:33:000
29.  Fabio Close Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 2nd 00:00:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:35:000
30.  Andy Shackel Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd 00:00:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:36:000
31.  Jorrit Lind Finished 00:00:43:000 0

31. Jorrit Lind -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:43:000
32.  William Thomas Velocity Globalbike Finished 2nd 00:00:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:45:000
33.  Fraser Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:00:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:56:000
34.  Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished 2nd 00:00:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:00:59:000
35.  Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 2nd 00:01:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:00:000
36.  James Shaw Forme Bikes UK Finished 2nd 00:01:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:01:02:000
37.  Gwyn Lovibond Rhyl Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:04:47:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:04:47:000
38.  Luc Hall Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Finished 2nd 00:06:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:06:13:000
39.  William Staveley PH-MAS Cycling Finished N/A 00:06:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:06:31:000
40.  Cameron Balfour Team ASL360 Finished 2nd 00:09:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:09:08:000
41.  Justin Empel Finished 00:09:31:000 0

41. Justin Empel -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:09:31:000
42.  Harvey Lowe Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished 3rd 00:09:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:09:37:000
43.  Douwe Daatselaar Finished 00:09:40:000 0

43. Douwe Daatselaar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:09:40:000
44.  Joel Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 00:10:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:10:03:000
45.  Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd 00:10:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:10:07:000
46.  Harry Shackleton Team Elite Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
47.  Kye Martin Mid Devon CC Finished N/A 00:10:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:10:12:000
48.  Liam Earl Giro Prestige Finished 3rd 00:10:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:10:18:000
49.  Scott Auld PH-MAS Cycling Finished 3rd 00:12:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:12:40:000
50.  Oliver Moors Giro Prestige Finished 3rd 00:14:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:14:24:000
51.  Hector Lancaster Perth United Cycling Club Finished 3rd 00:24:38:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:24:38:000
52.  Christian Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished N/A 00:28:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:28:14:000
53.  Ben Hetherington PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd 00:28:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd | Time: 00:28:44:000
54.  Nicholas Corlett Manx Mountain Bike Club Finished 4th 00:29:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th | Time: 00:29:50:000
54.  Struan McInnes RST Racing Team Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
54.  Sean Noon Team ASL360 Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
54.  Oliver Payton Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
54.  Aidan Quinn Finished 3rd --- 0

54. Aidan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
54.  Joshua Townson PH-MAS Cycling Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
60.  Joey Hallie Finished 00:43:40:000 0

60. Joey Hallie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:43:40:000
60.  Jordan Rigby Teamwallis Racing Team Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
62.  Connor French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
62.  Ricky Parsons Mid Devon CC Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
62.  Robert Richardson Biketreks Racing Academy Finished N/A 00:45:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:45:16:000
62.  Joe Westwood Cycle Sport Pendle Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
66.  Elliot Davidson Cestria Cycles RT Finished 4th --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
66.  Jamie Dudley Manx Viking Whls CC Finished 3rd 00:47:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:47:16:000
66.  Jacob Kelly Biketreks Racing Academy Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
66.  Joe Rainey Active/CPCycles RT Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
66.  Charles Solomon Urban Cyclery Finished 3rd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
66.  Harry Veale Peter Hansford Racing Finished 2nd --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

U16 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Joseph Fry RST Racing Team Finished A 01:01:23:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 01:01:23:000
2.  Karl Baillie Witham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A --- 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joey Walker RST Racing Team Finished A --- 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Jacob Board 1st Chard Whls Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Jack Escritt Velocity Globalbike Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Luke Morgan CC Luton Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Matthew Walls Velocity Globalbike Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Ellis Kirkbride Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 00:00:06:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:06:000
12.  Peter Kibble Cycology Bikes Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Matthias Barnet Edinburgh RC Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Robert Hogg 1st Chard Whls Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
15.  Alexander Braybrooke Velocity Globalbike Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  David Barnes Condor Cycles Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
17.  Alexander Foster Motivo.cc Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Joe Holt County Cycles Racing Team Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Nicholas Jones TRCC (Towy Racing Cycle Club) Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
20.  Lewis Bulley Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 00:00:14:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:14:000
21.  Reece Wood Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  Matthew Clements Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
23.  Adam Hartley Velocity Globalbike Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Fabian Brennan Velocity Globalbike Finished A 00:00:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:17:000
25.  Ben Forsyth Edinburgh RC Finished N/A 00:00:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:18:000
26.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:26:000
27.  William Kelly Mid Devon CC Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
28.  Timothy Jones Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  Jack Mattock One and All Cycling Finished A 00:00:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:28:000
30.  Jake Beach Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
31.  Louis Modell East London Velo Finished A 00:00:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:49:000
32.  Jake Charlton VC Deal Finished A 00:00:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:55:000
33.  Oliver Cliff VC Londres Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
34.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 00:01:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:17:000
35.  George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:04:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:08:000
36.  Grant Martin Perth United Cycling Club Finished A 00:04:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:10:000
37.  John Didsbury Salt Ayre Cog Set Finished A 00:04:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:23:000
38.  Ryan McGillick Mossley CRT Finished A 00:04:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:30:000
39.  Henry Dawson Giro Prestige Finished A 00:04:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:48:000
40.  Matthew Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Finished A 00:04:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:52:000
41.  Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
42.  Brett Nethell County Cycles Racing Team Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
43.  Buauna Ball Team Milton Keynes Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
44.  Joseph Peatfield Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
45.  Hefin Evans Towy Riders Finished A 00:04:58:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:58:000
46.  Campbell Pollock Bourne Whls CC Finished A 00:05:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:05:51:000
47.  Robert Harper RST Racing Team Finished N/A 00:06:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:06:53:000
48.  Chris Fallon Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:06:57:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:06:57:000
49.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:07:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:07:34:000
50.  Jack Billyard Swindon RC Finished A 00:07:40:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:07:40:000
51.  Rory Mellis Ronde Cycling Club Finished A 00:08:02:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:08:02:000
52.  Nathan Hinks Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:08:48:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:08:48:000
53.  Alex Harvey Marsh Tracks Race Team Finished A 00:09:31:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:09:31:000
54.  Alex Jones Twickenham CC Finished A 00:09:37:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:09:37:000
55.  John MacLeod Edinburgh RC Finished A 00:09:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:09:39:000
56.  William Roberts Bynea CC Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
57.  Bailey Payne Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:09:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:09:42:000
58.  Marcus Burnett Club Corley Cycles Finished A 00:09:51:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:09:51:000
59.  Tomas Franklin Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished A 00:11:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:11:59:000
60.  Alex Littlewood 365 4 Bikes Finished A 00:12:19:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:12:19:000
61.  James Thompson Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC Finished A 00:12:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:12:52:000
62.  Elliot Dudley Sram Youth Development Finished N/A 00:13:32:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:13:32:000
63.  Harry French Cycle Sport Pendle Finished A 00:13:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:13:59:000
64.  Joe Harris Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:16:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:16:59:000
65.  William Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:18:59:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:18:59:000
65.  Keir Smith Aire Valley Racing Team Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U16 Girls - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Megan Barker Cardiff Ajax CC Finished A 00:55:13:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:55:13:000
2.  Abby-Mae Parkinson RST Racing Team Finished A 00:00:03:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:03:000
3.  Elizabeth Holden Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:19:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:19:000
4.  Charlotte Broughton MG Decor Finished A 00:01:44:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:44:000
5.  Amira Mellor Holme Valley Whls Finished A 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:01:56:000
6.  Eleanor Dickinson Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:02:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:03:000
7.  Henrietta Colborne Beacon Wheelers Finished A 00:02:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:02:09:000
8.  Grace Garner RST Racing Team Finished A 00:03:50:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:50:000
9.  Ffion James Abergavenny Road Club Finished A 00:03:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:03:55:000
10.  Lucy Harper Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 00:04:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:29:000
11.  Martha Gill Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished A 00:04:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:34:000
12.  Bethany Coupland Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 00:04:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:39:000
13.  Lulu Bartlett The Racers Finished A 00:04:45:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:45:000
14.  Abigail Van Twisk WXC World Racing Finished A 00:04:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:04:55:000
15.  Hester Stembridge Hammer Sports Finished A 00:06:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:06:24:000
16.  Lucy Shaw Solihull CC Finished A 00:06:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:06:29:000
17.  Megan Chard Bush Healthcare CRT Finished A 00:08:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:08:26:000
18.  Rosa Martin Ribble Valley Juniors Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Victoria Kinrade Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:09:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:09:21:000
20.  Paige Milward Squadra Donne Finished A 00:09:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:09:26:000
21.  Harriet Dodd Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished A 00:13:34:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:13:34:000
22.  Sallie Birchall Lyme RC Finished A 00:17:29:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:17:29:000
23.  Emily Haycox Finished A 00:32:06:000 0

23. Emily Haycox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:32:06:000

U14 Boys - Stage 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U14 Boys - Stage 2 - Results
1.  Daniel Tulett Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT Finished B 00:51:29:000 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:51:29:000
2.  Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished B 00:01:12:000 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:12:000
3.  Harry Hardcastle Kirklees Cycling Academy Finished B 00:01:40:000 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:01:40:000
4.  Hamish Turnbull Speedflex Race Team Finished B 00:02:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:09:000
5.  Jamie Ridehalgh Airedale Chemical RT Finished B 00:02:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:10:000
6.  Stephen Dent Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished B 00:02:16:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:02:16:000
7.  Mark Donovan Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:03:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:22:000
8.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:03:24:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:03:24:000
9.  Oliver Postle Bush Healthcare CRT Finished B 00:04:07:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:07:000
10.  Rhys Britton Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:04:08:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:08:000
11.  Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Ryan White 1st Chard Whls Finished B 00:04:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:13:000
13.  Brad Dransfield North Midlands Youth Squad Finished B 00:04:17:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:17:000
14.  Josef Feiven Solihull CC Finished B 00:04:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:04:53:000
15.  William Crofts Performance Cycles Finished B 00:05:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:05:13:000
16.  Theo Modell East London Velo Finished B 00:05:18:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:05:18:000
17.  Tyla Loftus Beacon Wheelers Finished B 00:05:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:05:21:000
18.  Jordan Reed Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished B 00:05:23:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:05:23:000
19.  Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished B 00:05:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:05:26:000
20.  Ozzie Chmiel Nottingham Clarion CC Finished B 00:05:30:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:05:30:000
21.  Halley Woods Eastlands Velo Finished B 00:05:36:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:05:36:000
22.  Sean Flynn Edinburgh RC Finished B 00:06:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:06:42:000
23.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Oscar Mingay Cardiff JIF Finished B 00:06:49:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:06:49:000
25.  Jim Brown Holme Valley Whls Finished B 00:06:53:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:06:53:000
26.  Theo Hartley Bolton Hot Wheels CC Finished B 00:06:56:000 0