MIJ Downhill 2013, Round 4

MTB DH , - – Saturday, 21 Sep 2013

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

246247

Start Date:

Sat, 21st Sep 2013

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Venue:

Taff Buggy, Pontypridd, -, CF83 4JG
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite - Results
1.  Joel Moore Finished Elite 00:01:53:140 60

1. Joel Moore -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:53:140
2.  Leon Rosser Finished Elite 00:01:58:096 50

2. Leon Rosser -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:58:096
3.  Grant Boyce Finished Elite 00:01:59:574 45

3. Grant Boyce -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:59:574

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Expert - Results
1.  Duncan Porter Finished Expert 00:01:58:807 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:01:58:807
2.  Robert Williams Finished Expert 00:02:00:315 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:02:00:315
3.  David Valler Finished Expert 00:02:02:840 45

3. David Valler -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:02:02:840

Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female - Results
1.  Louise Williams Bike It ! Finished Senior 00:02:26:353 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:02:26:353
2.  Lauren Jenkins Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Finished Senior 00:03:02:810 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:03:02:810
3.  Hannah Escott MB Swindon Finished Senior 00:03:35:597 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:03:35:597
4.  Gayle Atherfold-Dudley Finished Master 00:04:08:452 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:04:08:452

Hardtail

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hardtail - Results
1.  Ash Brown Finished 00:02:19:565 0

1. Ash Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:19:565
2.  Aaron Chorlton Finished 00:02:22:234 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:22:234
3.  Wayne Gill Finished 00:02:37:466 0

3. Wayne Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:37:466

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Leigh Johnson Finished Junior 00:01:58:481 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:01:58:481
2.  Lewis Boyce Finished Junior 00:01:58:528 50

2. Lewis Boyce -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:01:58:528
3.  Daniel Tay Finished Junior 00:02:03:106 45

3. Daniel Tay -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:02:03:106
4.  Jack Perry Finished Junior 00:02:07:158 40

4. Jack Perry -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:02:07:158
5.  Samuel Robson Finished Junior 00:02:09:014 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:02:09:014
6.  Kalum Hoskins Finished 00:02:10:071 0

6. Kalum Hoskins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:10:071
7.  Kyle Gannon Finished Junior 00:02:13:707 28

7. Kyle Gannon -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:02:13:707
8.  Thomas Evans Finished 00:02:26:810 0

8. Thomas Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:26:810
9.  Emlyn Price Finished Junior 00:02:38:108 24

9. Emlyn Price -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:02:38:108

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Joe Parfitt Finished Juvenile 00:02:08:886 60

1. Joe Parfitt -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:02:08:886
2.  Evan Davies Finished 00:02:40:831 0

2. Evan Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:40:831
3.  Morgan Tyrell Finished 00:02:41:577 0

3. Morgan Tyrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:41:577
4.  Drew Whatley Finished Youth 00:02:59:175 0

4. Drew Whatley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:59:175

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Master - Results
1.  Steve Jones Finished Master 00:02:02:153 60

1. Steve Jones -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:02:02:153
2.  Oliver Medcalf Finished Master 00:02:02:830 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:02:02:830
3.  Richard Smith Finished 00:02:05:322 0

3. Richard Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:05:322
4.  Tricky Moore Finished 00:02:07:655 0

4. Tricky Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:07:655
5.  John Heath Finished Master 00:02:08:049 36

5. John Heath -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:02:08:049
6.  Stuart Wiltshire Finished Master 00:02:08:139 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:02:08:139
7.  Chris Crook Finished 00:02:11:289 0

7. Chris Crook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:11:289
8.  Gareth Fox Finished N/A 00:02:22:543 0

8. Gareth Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:22:543

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior - Results
1.  Thomas Davies Finished 00:01:59:525 0

1. Thomas Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:59:525
2.  Max Robinson Finished Senior 00:02:00:037 50

2. Max Robinson -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:02:00:037
3.  Jack Manley Finished 00:02:04:725 0

3. Jack Manley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:04:725
4.  Steve Garrod Finished N/A 00:02:07:140 40

4. Steve Garrod -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:07:140
5.  Nick Burton-Legge Finished Senior 00:02:09:109 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:02:09:109
6.  Paul Pickup Finished 00:02:09:814 0

6. Paul Pickup -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:09:814
7.  Pete Durston Finished Senior 00:02:12:684 28

7. Pete Durston -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:02:12:684
8.  Adam Whittle Finished N/A 00:02:22:912 0

8. Adam Whittle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:22:912
9.  Mark Griffiths Finished 00:02:23:107 0

9. Mark Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:23:107
10.  William Warren Finished N/A 00:02:25:043 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:25:043
11.  James Eden Finished 00:02:32:184 0

11. James Eden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:32:184
12.  Andrew Jenkins Ystwyth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:02:33:086 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:33:086
13.  John Wright Finished 00:02:36:583 0

13. John Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:36:583

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Ian Bray Finished N/A 00:02:21:887 0

1. Ian Bray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:21:887
2.  Simon Williams Finished 00:02:24:806 0

2. Simon Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:24:806

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Oli Evans Finished Youth 00:02:01:645 60

1. Oli Evans -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:01:645
2.  Jack Jenkins Three Valleys MTB Club Finished Youth 00:02:03:166 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:03:166
3.  Kyle Havard Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Finished Youth 00:02:07:136 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:07:136
4.  Will Hart Finished Youth 00:02:11:553 40

4. Will Hart -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:11:553
5.  Bradley Anderson Finished Youth 00:02:15:079 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:15:079
6.  James Rowe MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished Youth 00:02:17:030 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:17:030
7.  Bradley Eve Finished Youth 00:02:21:608 28

7. Bradley Eve -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:21:608
8.  Thomas Jones Leah Finished N/A 00:02:21:645 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:21:645
9.  Thomas Jarvis Newport Phoenix CC Finished Youth 00:02:25:093 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:25:093
10.  Connor Myring Finished Youth 00:03:00:370 22

10. Connor Myring -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:03:00:370

About the Event

Info for Riders

Open practice 8am-11.45am. Timed runs 12-5pm

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Elite
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Elite
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Expert
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Expert
Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Elite, Master, ...
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Elite, Master, ...
Hardtail Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 Non-Ranking Elite, Expert, ...
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Junior
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Junior
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Juvenile
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Juvenile
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Master
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Master
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Senior
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Senior
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Veteran
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Veteran
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Youth
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

246247

Start Date:

Sat, 21st Sep 2013

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Venue:

Taff Buggy, Pontypridd, -, CF83 4JG
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Elite - Results
1.  Joel Moore Finished Elite 00:01:53:140 60

1. Joel Moore -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:53:140
2.  Leon Rosser Finished Elite 00:01:58:096 50

2. Leon Rosser -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:58:096
3.  Grant Boyce Finished Elite 00:01:59:574 45

3. Grant Boyce -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite | Time: 00:01:59:574

Expert

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Expert - Results
1.  Duncan Porter Finished Expert 00:01:58:807 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:01:58:807
2.  Robert Williams Finished Expert 00:02:00:315 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:02:00:315
3.  David Valler Finished Expert 00:02:02:840 45

3. David Valler -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Expert | Time: 00:02:02:840

Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Female - Results
1.  Louise Williams Bike It ! Finished Senior 00:02:26:353 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:02:26:353
2.  Lauren Jenkins Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Finished Senior 00:03:02:810 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:03:02:810
3.  Hannah Escott MB Swindon Finished Senior 00:03:35:597 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:03:35:597
4.  Gayle Atherfold-Dudley Finished Master 00:04:08:452 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:04:08:452

Hardtail

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Hardtail - Results
1.  Ash Brown Finished 00:02:19:565 0

1. Ash Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:19:565
2.  Aaron Chorlton Finished 00:02:22:234 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:22:234
3.  Wayne Gill Finished 00:02:37:466 0

3. Wayne Gill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:37:466

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Leigh Johnson Finished Junior 00:01:58:481 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:01:58:481
2.  Lewis Boyce Finished Junior 00:01:58:528 50

2. Lewis Boyce -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:01:58:528
3.  Daniel Tay Finished Junior 00:02:03:106 45

3. Daniel Tay -

Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:02:03:106
4.  Jack Perry Finished Junior 00:02:07:158 40

4. Jack Perry -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:02:07:158
5.  Samuel Robson Finished Junior 00:02:09:014 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:02:09:014
6.  Kalum Hoskins Finished 00:02:10:071 0

6. Kalum Hoskins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:10:071
7.  Kyle Gannon Finished Junior 00:02:13:707 28

7. Kyle Gannon -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:02:13:707
8.  Thomas Evans Finished 00:02:26:810 0

8. Thomas Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:26:810
9.  Emlyn Price Finished Junior 00:02:38:108 24

9. Emlyn Price -

Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:02:38:108

Juvenile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Juvenile - Results
1.  Joe Parfitt Finished Juvenile 00:02:08:886 60

1. Joe Parfitt -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Juvenile | Time: 00:02:08:886
2.  Evan Davies Finished 00:02:40:831 0

2. Evan Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:40:831
3.  Morgan Tyrell Finished 00:02:41:577 0

3. Morgan Tyrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:41:577
4.  Drew Whatley Finished Youth 00:02:59:175 0

4. Drew Whatley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:59:175

Master

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Master - Results
1.  Steve Jones Finished Master 00:02:02:153 60

1. Steve Jones -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:02:02:153
2.  Oliver Medcalf Finished Master 00:02:02:830 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:02:02:830
3.  Richard Smith Finished 00:02:05:322 0

3. Richard Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:05:322
4.  Tricky Moore Finished 00:02:07:655 0

4. Tricky Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:07:655
5.  John Heath Finished Master 00:02:08:049 36

5. John Heath -

Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:02:08:049
6.  Stuart Wiltshire Finished Master 00:02:08:139 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Master | Time: 00:02:08:139
7.  Chris Crook Finished 00:02:11:289 0

7. Chris Crook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:11:289
8.  Gareth Fox Finished N/A 00:02:22:543 0

8. Gareth Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:22:543

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior - Results
1.  Thomas Davies Finished 00:01:59:525 0

1. Thomas Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:59:525
2.  Max Robinson Finished Senior 00:02:00:037 50

2. Max Robinson -

Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:02:00:037
3.  Jack Manley Finished 00:02:04:725 0

3. Jack Manley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:04:725
4.  Steve Garrod Finished N/A 00:02:07:140 40

4. Steve Garrod -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:07:140
5.  Nick Burton-Legge Finished Senior 00:02:09:109 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:02:09:109
6.  Paul Pickup Finished 00:02:09:814 0

6. Paul Pickup -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:09:814
7.  Pete Durston Finished Senior 00:02:12:684 28

7. Pete Durston -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:02:12:684
8.  Adam Whittle Finished N/A 00:02:22:912 0

8. Adam Whittle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:22:912
9.  Mark Griffiths Finished 00:02:23:107 0

9. Mark Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:23:107
10.  William Warren Finished N/A 00:02:25:043 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:25:043
11.  James Eden Finished 00:02:32:184 0

11. James Eden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:32:184
12.  Andrew Jenkins Ystwyth Cycling Club Finished N/A 00:02:33:086 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:33:086
13.  John Wright Finished 00:02:36:583 0

13. John Wright -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:36:583

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Ian Bray Finished N/A 00:02:21:887 0

1. Ian Bray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:21:887
2.  Simon Williams Finished 00:02:24:806 0

2. Simon Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:24:806

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Oli Evans Finished Youth 00:02:01:645 60

1. Oli Evans -

Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:01:645
2.  Jack Jenkins Three Valleys MTB Club Finished Youth 00:02:03:166 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:03:166
3.  Kyle Havard Team Skene/Don Skene Cycles Finished Youth 00:02:07:136 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:07:136
4.  Will Hart Finished Youth 00:02:11:553 40

4. Will Hart -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:11:553
5.  Bradley Anderson Finished Youth 00:02:15:079 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:15:079
6.  James Rowe MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished Youth 00:02:17:030 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:17:030
7.  Bradley Eve Finished Youth 00:02:21:608 28

7. Bradley Eve -

Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:21:608
8.  Thomas Jones Leah Finished N/A 00:02:21:645 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:21:645
9.  Thomas Jarvis Newport Phoenix CC Finished Youth 00:02:25:093 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:02:25:093
10.  Connor Myring Finished Youth 00:03:00:370 22

10. Connor Myring -

Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:03:00:370

About the Event

Info for Riders

Open practice 8am-11.45am. Timed runs 12-5pm

The Races

Elite Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Elite
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Elite
Expert Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Expert
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Expert
Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Elite, Master, ...
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Elite, Master, ...
Hardtail Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 Non-Ranking Elite, Expert, ...
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Junior
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Junior
Juvenile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Juvenile
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Juvenile
Master Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Master
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Master
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Senior
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Senior
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Veteran
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Veteran
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 21/09/13 12:00 MTB Regional A MTB DH Regional A Youth
Sat 21/09/13 – 12:00
MTB Regional A, MTB DH Regional A | Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk