SWCC North East Youth League Round 3

Closed Circuit , Middlesbrough – Wednesday, 06 Jun 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243330

Start Date:

Wed, 6th Jun 2012

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Middlesbrough Cycle Circuit, Marton Road, Middlesbrough, TS7 8AR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Henry Demoily Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Zachary Johnstone Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Lauren Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Annabelle Sefton Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Connor Eyeington Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Fiona Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hamish Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Thomas Mein MTS Cycle Sport Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Samantha Verrill Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jessica Watts Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Joe Mann Derwentside CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Scott Auld Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ben Honeysett Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U8 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Zachery Raw Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Billy Carter Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Lititia Hay Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Enya Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Abigail Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Henry Demoily Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Zachary Johnstone Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Lauren Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Annabelle Sefton Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Connor Eyeington Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Fiona Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hamish Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Thomas Mein MTS Cycle Sport Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Samantha Verrill Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Kirsty Boak Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jessica Watts Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Scott Auld Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
1.  Joe Mann Derwentside CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thomas Hordon Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Laura Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U8 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Zachery Raw Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Jake Carter Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Lititia Hay Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Enya Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Abigail Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth --- 20km / 12 miles
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
20km / 12 miles
U16 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

243330

Start Date:

Wed, 6th Jun 2012

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Middlesbrough Cycle Circuit, Marton Road, Middlesbrough, TS7 8AR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Henry Demoily Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Zachary Johnstone Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Lauren Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Annabelle Sefton Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Connor Eyeington Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Fiona Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hamish Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Thomas Mein MTS Cycle Sport Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Samantha Verrill Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jessica Watts Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Joe Mann Derwentside CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Scott Auld Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Ben Honeysett Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U8 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Zachery Raw Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Billy Carter Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Lititia Hay Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Enya Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Abigail Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Henry Demoily Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Zachary Johnstone Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Lauren Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Annabelle Sefton Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joe Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Connor Eyeington Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Fiona Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hamish Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Thomas Mein MTS Cycle Sport Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Samantha Verrill Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Kirsty Boak Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jessica Watts Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Scott Auld Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
1.  Joe Mann Derwentside CC Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Thomas Hordon Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Laura Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U8 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Zachery Raw Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Jake Carter Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Lititia Hay Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Enya Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Abigail Wilson Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth --- 20km / 12 miles
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
20km / 12 miles
U16 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 19:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 19:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 06/06/12 20:00 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Wed 06/06/12 – 20:00
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk