Hetton Hawks/Sanctuary Bikes Spring Youth Races

Closed Circuit , Houghton Le Spring – Saturday, 26 May 2012

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242995

Start Date:

Sat, 26th May 2012

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Hetton Lyons Country Park, Eppleton Quarry, Downs Pit Lane, Hetton-Le-Hole, Houghton Le Spring, Tyne And Wear, DH5 9AR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  George Southby East Bradford CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Roshan Parker-Mian Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  James Gray Finished 0

3. James Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Elizabeth Erdozain Finished 0

2. Elizabeth Erdozain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ross Turner Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Rhianna Nitsch Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Fiona Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hamish Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Richie Allen Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Kate Waugh Finished 0

1. Kate Waugh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Kirsty Boak Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Matthew Worton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alexander Foster Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Nathan Veall Clifton CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Laura Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U8 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Daniel Holmes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Benjamin Partridge Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Louis Venables Finished 0

3. Louis Venables -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Lititia Hay Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Deborah Erdozain Finished 0

2. Deborah Erdozain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Alicia Lamb Finished 0

3. Alicia Lamb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  George Southby East Bradford CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Henry Demoily Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Samuel Swales Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Elizabeth Erdozain Finished 0

2. Elizabeth Erdozain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Paul Errington Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Rhianna Nitsch Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Fiona Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U8 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Daniel Holmes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Benjamin Partridge Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Lititia Hay Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Enya Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Alicia Lamb Finished 0

3. Alicia Lamb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hamish Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joe Howard Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Kate Waugh Finished 0

1. Kate Waugh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Kirsty Boak Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Matthew Worton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  James Morgan Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Scott Auld Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Laura Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth --- 1 laps / 1km / 1 mile
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
1 laps / 1km / 1 mile
U16 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth --- 10 mins / plus 8 laps
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
10 mins / plus 8 laps
U12 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 11:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 11:10
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 11:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 11:10
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 11:10 Youth Only Youth --- 30 mins / plus 15 laps
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 11:10
Youth Only, Youth
30 mins / plus 15 laps
U16 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 11:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 11:10
Youth Only, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

242995

Start Date:

Sat, 26th May 2012

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Hetton Lyons Country Park, Eppleton Quarry, Downs Pit Lane, Hetton-Le-Hole, Houghton Le Spring, Tyne And Wear, DH5 9AR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  George Southby East Bradford CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Roshan Parker-Mian Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  James Gray Finished 0

3. James Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Elizabeth Erdozain Finished 0

2. Elizabeth Erdozain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ross Turner Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Rhianna Nitsch Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Fiona Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U14 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hamish Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Richie Allen Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Kate Waugh Finished 0

1. Kate Waugh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Kirsty Boak Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Matthew Worton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alexander Foster Border City Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Nathan Veall Clifton CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Laura Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

U8 Boys Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys Time Trial - Results
1.  Daniel Holmes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Benjamin Partridge Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Louis Venables Finished 0

3. Louis Venables -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U8 Girls Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls Time Trial - Results
1.  Lititia Hay Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Deborah Erdozain Finished 0

2. Deborah Erdozain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Alicia Lamb Finished 0

3. Alicia Lamb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U10 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  George Southby East Bradford CC Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Henry Demoily Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Samuel Swales Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished D 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Ava Oxley-Szilagyi Wakefield Junior Triathlon Clu... Finished D 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Elizabeth Erdozain Finished 0

2. Elizabeth Erdozain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Aaron Preston Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Paul Errington Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Rhianna Nitsch Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished C 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Fiona Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U8 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Daniel Holmes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Benjamin Partridge Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Finished E 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Lititia Hay Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Enya Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Alicia Lamb Finished 0

3. Alicia Lamb -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Jake Dobson Newcastle Phoenix Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hamish Turnbull Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joe Howard Cleveland Wheelers CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Kate Waugh Finished 0

1. Kate Waugh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Rhianna Stoves Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Kirsty Boak Tyneside Vagabonds CC Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Circuit Race - Results
1.  Matthew Worton Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  James Morgan Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Scott Auld Stockton Wheelers CC Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Circuit Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Circuit Race - Results
1.  Laura Kotch Stockton Wheelers CC Finished N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

U10 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth --- 1 laps / 1km / 1 mile
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
1 laps / 1km / 1 mile
U16 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:15 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry:
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:15
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
U10 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
U12 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth --- 10 mins / plus 8 laps
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
10 mins / plus 8 laps
U12 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
U8 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 10:45 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 10:45
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 11:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 11:10
Youth Only, Youth
U14 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 11:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 11:10
Youth Only, Youth
U16 Boys Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 11:10 Youth Only Youth --- 30 mins / plus 15 laps
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 11:10
Youth Only, Youth
30 mins / plus 15 laps
U16 Girls Circuit Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 26/05/12 11:10 Youth Only Youth ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sat 26/05/12 – 11:10
Youth Only, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Try a Sportive challenge in 2016