Event URN:
242890
Start date:
Sat, 7th Apr 2012
Finish date:
Sun, 8th Apr 2012
Event Type:
BMX (Competitive)
Venue:
Italy
Unknown, 99999
Online Entry FAQs
Event organiser:
Mr Event Organiser
Foreign event - no details
99999
Cheques payable to:
n/a
Preview Races:
Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Apr 12 01:00 Round 9 - Boys 13-14 BMX National B BMX National B Male 13, Male 1...
7 Apr 12 01:00 Round 9 - Boys 9-10 BMX National B BMX National B Male 10, Male 9
7 Apr 12 01:00 Round 9 - Girls 9-12 BMX National B BMX National B Female 10, Fema...
8 Apr 12 01:00 Round 10 - Boys 13-14 BMX National B BMX National B Male 13, Male 1...

View All

Race: Round 9 - Boys 13-14

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Apr 12 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 13, Male 14 ---

Race: Round 9 - Boys 9-10

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Apr 12 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 10, Male 9 ---

Race: Round 9 - Girls 9-12

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
7 Apr 12 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B Female 10, Female 11... ---

Race: Round 10 - Boys 13-14

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
8 Apr 12 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 13, Male 14 ---

Race: Round 10 - Boys 9-10

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
8 Apr 12 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B Male 10, Male 9 ---

Race: Round 10 - Girls 9-12

Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
8 Apr 12 01:00 BMX National B BMX National B Female 10, Female 11... ---

Confirmed Results

Race name: Round 9 - Boys 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Round 9 - Boys 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
6 Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 65
13 Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 39

Confirmed Results

Race name: Round 9 - Girls 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
3 Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 12 80

Confirmed Results

Race name: Round 10 - Boys 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
1 Paddy Sharrock Pure Bicycles Finished Male 16 0

Confirmed Results

Race name: Round 10 - Boys 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
8 Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 56
17 Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 28

Confirmed Results

Race name: Round 10 - Girls 9-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
8 Kim Baptista Eastlands Velo Finished Female 12 56