iXS European DH Cup Innerleithen (UCI Category 1)

MTB DH , Innerleithen – Friday, 15 Jun 2012

Event Details

Event URN:

241208

Start Date:

Fri, 15th Jun 2012

Finish date:

Sun, 17th Jun 2012

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Venue:

Innerleithen , Traquair Road, Innerleithen, Peeblesshire, EH44 6PD
View map

Info for Riders

Online entry only - no cheques. Day entries if event not sold out.


The Races

Date Start Race name Classification Band Rider Cat Race length
15/06/12 01:00 Open (16+) Non-Ranking None N/A, Senior ---
15/06/12 08:00 Elite Female - (includes Senior, Junior & Mast) MTB National B MTB DH National B Elite, Junior, Maste... ---
15/06/12 08:00 Elite Male - (includes Expert, Senior & Jun) MTB National B MTB DH National B Elite, Expert, Junio... ---
15/06/12 08:00 Master Male - year of birth 1982 & older MTB National B MTB DH National B G/Vet, Master, Veter... ---
15/06/12 08:00 U17 Female - year of birth 1997-1996 MTB National B MTB DH National B Youth ---
15/06/12 08:00 U17 Male - year of birth 1997-1996 MTB National B MTB DH National B Youth ---
16/06/12 01:00 Mini DH 10-12 Boys Non-Ranking None 12 and under ---
16/06/12 01:00 Mini DH 13-14 Boys Non-Ranking None Juvenile ---
16/06/12 01:00 Mini DH Boys 15-16 Non-Ranking None Youth ---
16/06/12 01:00 Mini DH Girls 10-16 Non-Ranking None 12 and under, Juveni... ---

View All

Enter a Race

Race Open (16+)
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Fri 15/06/12 01:00 Non-Ranking None N/A, Senior
Entry: Postal: (£66.00), On Day: (£75.00)
Race Open (16+)
Fri 15/06/12 - 01:00
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: N/A, Senior
Entry: Postal: (£66.00), On Day: (£75.00)
Race Elite Female - (includes Senior, Junior & Mast)
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Fri 15/06/12 08:00 MTB National B MTB DH National B Elite, Junior, Master, Senior
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Race Elite Female - (includes Senior, Junior & Mast)
Fri 15/06/12 - 08:00
Classification: MTB National B
Band: MTB DH National B
Rider Cat: Elite, Junior, Master, Senior
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Race Elite Male - (includes Expert, Senior & Jun)
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Fri 15/06/12 08:00 MTB National B MTB DH National B Elite, Expert, Junior, Senior
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Race Elite Male - (includes Expert, Senior & Jun)
Fri 15/06/12 - 08:00
Classification: MTB National B
Band: MTB DH National B
Rider Cat: Elite, Expert, Junior, Senior
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Race Master Male - year of birth 1982 & older
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Fri 15/06/12 08:00 MTB National B MTB DH National B G/Vet, Master, Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Race Master Male - year of birth 1982 & older
Fri 15/06/12 - 08:00
Classification: MTB National B
Band: MTB DH National B
Rider Cat: G/Vet, Master, Veteran
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Race U17 Female - year of birth 1997-1996
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Fri 15/06/12 08:00 MTB National B MTB DH National B Youth
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Race U17 Female - year of birth 1997-1996
Fri 15/06/12 - 08:00
Classification: MTB National B
Band: MTB DH National B
Rider Cat: Youth
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Race U17 Male - year of birth 1997-1996
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Fri 15/06/12 08:00 MTB National B MTB DH National B Youth
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Race U17 Male - year of birth 1997-1996
Fri 15/06/12 - 08:00
Classification: MTB National B
Band: MTB DH National B
Rider Cat: Youth
Entry: On Day: (£70.00)
Race Mini DH 10-12 Boys
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 16/06/12 01:00 Non-Ranking None 12 and under
Entry: Postal: (£12.00), On Day: (£15.00)
Race Mini DH 10-12 Boys
Sat 16/06/12 - 01:00
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: 12 and under
Entry: Postal: (£12.00), On Day: (£15.00)
Race Mini DH 13-14 Boys
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 16/06/12 01:00 Non-Ranking None Juvenile
Entry: Postal: (£12.00), On Day: (£15.00)
Race Mini DH 13-14 Boys
Sat 16/06/12 - 01:00
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: Juvenile
Entry: Postal: (£12.00), On Day: (£15.00)
Race Mini DH Boys 15-16
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 16/06/12 01:00 Non-Ranking None Youth
Entry: Postal: (£12.00), On Day: (£15.00)
Race Mini DH Boys 15-16
Sat 16/06/12 - 01:00
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: Youth
Entry: Postal: (£12.00), On Day: (£15.00)
Race Mini DH Girls 10-16
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat
Sat 16/06/12 01:00 Non-Ranking None 12 and under, Juvenile, Youth
Entry: Postal: (£12.00), On Day: (£15.00)
Race Mini DH Girls 10-16
Sat 16/06/12 - 01:00
Classification: Non-Ranking
Band: None
Rider Cat: 12 and under, Juvenile, Youth
Entry: Postal: (£12.00), On Day: (£15.00)

IXS Euro DH Cup set for Innerleithen

Posted 13/06/2012 - British Cycling

the eyes of the mountain bike world will be focused firmly on the town of Innerleithen in the heart of the Scottish Borders

View Full Report

Innerleithen prepares for Euro DH Cup

Posted 04/04/2012 - British Cycling

Europe's premier downhill mountain bike race series from 14 to 17 June 2012

View Full Report

Confirmed Results

Race Elite Female - (includes Senior, Junior & Mast)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Results
1 Jessica Stone Unior Tools Team Finished Elite 00:03:55:084 100
2 Josefine Björkman Swedish National Team Finished 00:04:10:802 0
3 Rosie Smith Biketart/Knox/Schwalbe Finished Senior 00:04:52:766 80
4 Hannah Barnes Nevis Cycles Racing Team Finished Senior 00:04:59:820 75
5 Erin Maguire Innerleithen MTB Racing i-Cycl... Finished N/A 00:05:12:471 70
6 Kath Pickard Finished Veteran 00:06:37:157 65
--- Carina Cappellari Team Ridebook Did not start --- 0
--- Carolin Gehrig Specialized Did not start --- 0
--- Anita Gehrig Specialized-Zimtstern Did not start --- 0
--- Annie Matthews Pearce Cycles RT Did not start Senior --- 0
--- Sandra Rübesam Giant GER Did not start --- 0
--- Esther Sands Fourplay Cycles Did not start Elite --- 0
Show More

Race Elite Male - (includes Expert, Senior & Jun)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Results
1 Ruaridh Cunningham Alpine Bikes Racing Finished Elite 00:03:02:056 100
2 Brook MacDonald MS Mondraker Racing Finished 00:03:05:527 0
3 Lewis Buchanan Chain Reaction Cycles/PayPal Finished Elite 00:03:06:051 80
4 Robin Wallner Team Are Bike Park Sweden Finished 00:03:09:913 0
5 Markus PEKOLL Finished 00:03:10:166 0
6 Mark Scott Finished Elite 00:03:10:628 65
7 Rick Balbierer Finished 00:03:10:630 0
8 Greg Williamson Scottish Cycling Finished Elite 00:03:11:301 56
9 Adam Brayton Banshee One Industries Finished Elite 00:03:11:328 52
10 Peter Williams I cycles/ ONeal, phunkt.com KP... Finished Elite 00:03:11:657 48
11 Joseph Connell Finished Junior 00:03:12:064 45
12 Elliot Machin Foes racing/Balfa uk Finished Elite 00:03:12:795 42
13 William Jones PS Cycles/ Cwmdown Finished Elite 00:03:13:585 39
14 Jack Reading Ellsworth/ONeal/Fox-Mojo/Loade... Finished Elite 00:03:13:587 36
15 Jack Geoghegan Madison Saracen Factory Team Finished Expert 00:03:13:656 33
16 Brad Mather empire cycles Finished Expert 00:03:13:861 30
17 Scott Mears Finished Elite 00:03:15:586 28
18 James Swinden Finished Elite 00:03:16:274 26
19 Ashley Maller Finished Elite 00:03:16:312 24
19 Ashley Maller Finished Elite 00:03:16:312 24
20 Johann Potgieter LE CANFIELD Factory Team Finished 00:03:17:395 0
21 Allan Findlay Finished Expert 00:03:17:811 20
22 Scott Laughland Rock And Road Cycles Finished Elite 00:03:17:879 19
23 Arran Gannicott Gannicott Racing Finished Elite 00:03:18:714 18
24 Ronan Taylor Finished Expert 00:03:18:734 17
25 Christopher Gallagher Wigwam Racing Finished Senior 00:03:19:662 0
26 Philipp Bünnemann Finished 00:03:19:783 0
27 Alex Florian Finished Elite 00:03:19:933 14
28 Niklas Wallner Team Are Bike Park Sweden Finished 00:03:20:014 0
29 Josh Lowe Madison Saracen Factory Team Finished Junior 00:03:20:076 12
30 Ewan Doherty Plush Finished 00:03:20:780 0
31 Nick Geoghegan 44Racing Rockstar Finished Expert 00:03:21:084 10
32 Daniel Critchlow Morewood / Burgtec Finished Elite 00:03:22:227 9
33 Michael Spence Finished Junior 00:03:22:326 8
34 James Ramsay Descend/Hamsterley Finished Senior 00:03:23:223 7
35 Jay Williamson Wideopenmag.co.uk, fox head Eu... Finished Expert 00:03:23:238 6
36 Liam Little Foes Balfa UK/ KNOX Finished Elite 00:03:23:414 5
37 Riku Länsiö Finished 00:03:23:640 0
38 Chris Sinden SolticeCycles.co.uk Finished Expert 00:03:23:645 3
39 Daniel Carrigan Finished Senior 00:03:23:955 3
40 Michael Vickers Steve Peat Syndicate Global Finished Expert 00:03:24:264 3
41 Erik Irmisch Finished 00:03:25:770 0
42 Andrew Kelly All Terrain Cycles Finished Expert 00:03:27:415 3
43 Alex Holowko Mojo Suspension Finished Expert 00:03:27:909 3
44 Sam Maddison Finished Senior 00:03:28:476 3
45 George Belk Finished Expert 00:03:28:972 3
46 Josh Lewis Steve Peat Syndicate Global Finished Expert 00:03:29:397 3
47 Michael Turnbull Walkers Cycling Club Finished Expert 00:03:30:805 3
48 Matthew Atkinson KinkyBikes.com Finished Senior 00:03:32:193 3
49 Ross Wilcox Innerleithen MTB Racing Finished Junior 00:03:32:800 3
50 Gary Neale Finished Senior 00:03:32:828 3
51 Alasdair Stevenson Finished Senior 00:03:32:854 3
52 Ryan Chambers Ae7 bikes Finished Expert 00:03:33:470 3
53 Andrew Farley Wheelbase.co.uk/Kona Finished Senior 00:03:33:499 3
54 Mitchell Skene Finished Junior 00:03:33:934 3
55 Alasdair Maclennan Pinkbike.com Finished Elite 00:03:34:104 3
56 Joe Flanagan All Terrain Cycles Finished Expert 00:03:34:407 3
57 Florian Kulike Finished 00:03:34:848 0
58 Jake Ward Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Senior 00:03:35:254 3
59 Ruaridh McRitchie Finished Junior 00:03:36:266 3
60 Calum McRitchie Finished Expert 00:03:36:672 3
61 Matthew Rushton Hope Factory Racing Finished Senior 00:03:36:957 3
62 Simon Parsons Biketart/ Renthal/ Mojo Finished Elite 00:03:37:717 3
63 Steven Turnbull Northern downhill Finished Expert 00:03:39:530 3
64 Samuel Wakefield Finished Expert 00:03:39:784 3
65 Jake Hood Bike Track People Finished N/A 00:03:39:862 3
66 Benjamin Williamson Perth City Cycles Finished Senior 00:03:40:395 3
67 Michael Bischoff Thömus Hot-Trail Racing Team Finished 00:03:40:463 0
68 Jon Stout Finished Senior 00:03:40:585 3
69 Paul Milne Finished Senior 00:03:40:993 3
70 Callum McCubbing Ae7 Bikes Finished N/A 00:03:41:037 0
71 Basil Weber Team PROJECT Finished 00:03:41:116 0
72 Zach Peters Finished Junior 00:03:41:169 3
73 John Bolton Finished Senior 00:03:41:317 3
74 Andrew Weeding Finished Senior 00:03:41:484 3
75 David Schinnerl andersbiken/ kona grass roots Finished 00:03:41:573 0
76 Cameron Ross Single Track Bikes Finished Senior 00:03:41:644 3
77 Ewan Findlay Base Camp Bikes Finished Expert 00:03:41:723 3
78 Colin Stewart Finished Senior 00:03:42:681 3
79 Casper Burenby Swedish National Team Finished 00:03:42:749 0
80 Thomas Pollock Team CHR Finished Expert 00:03:42:884 3
81 Jamie Scott Finished Expert 00:03:44:519 3
82 Matthew Cooper Timmy Cooper fine furniture Finished Senior 00:03:44:776 3
83 Markus Planitzer BBS-Racing Finished 00:03:45:051 0
84 Lewis Summers Perth City Cycles Finished Junior 00:03:45:099 3
85 Gavin Duke Finished Senior 00:03:45:709 3
86 James Wilson Finished N/A 00:03:45:965 3
87 Darren Wilson Finished Senior 00:03:46:576 3
88 James Kidd Devinci/Haven Finished Senior 00:03:46:975 3
89 Adam Lock Finished Senior 00:03:47:918 3
90 Shane Craig Team CHR Finished Senior 00:03:48:805 3
91 Craig Shaw basecampmtb Finished Junior 00:03:49:954 3
92 Lukas Aeschlimann Team PROJECT Finished 00:03:50:304 0
93 Brodie Hood Finished Junior 00:03:50:584 3
94 Nick Turner The Development/FTW Finished Expert 00:03:50:886 3
95 Josh Chambers Finished Junior 00:03:51:673 3
96 Jak Ferguson Finished N/A 00:03:51:808 0
97 Marc Cunningham Finished Senior 00:03:53:038 3
98 Christopher Cochrane Finished Senior 00:03:56:453 3
99 Ruairidh Fraser Cycle Highlands Finished Junior 00:03:56:945 3
100 Jack Bell Finished Junior 00:03:47:845 3
101 Harry Bowman Finished Junior 00:03:58:539 3
102 Michael Newbould Moonglu RT Finished Junior 00:03:58:557 3
103 Robert Pickard Finished Junior 00:03:58:569 3
104 Euan Thomson Finished Senior 00:03:58:665 3
105 Chris Pickard Finished Senior 00:04:00:280 3
106 Anthony Preston Decade Europe/Commencal UK Finished Junior 00:04:01:870 3
107 John Shiell Team CHR Finished Junior 00:04:02:947 3
108 James Fröhlich Team Green DH. Racing Finished 00:04:07:577 0
109 Felix Rudd Bollocknack uk / North Pennine... Finished Senior 00:04:08:195 3
110 Malcolm Porter Finished 00:04:09:799 0
111 William Cranston Finished N/A 00:04:11:091 3
112 Aled Williams tweekscycles.com Finished Senior 00:04:13:140 3
113 Christopher Scott Descend/Hamsterley Finished Senior 00:04:13:301 3
114 Ethan Thomson Finished Senior 00:04:14:504 0
115 Johannes Karlberg Finished 00:04:16:206 0
116 Bradly Illingworth Northerndownhill Finished Expert 00:04:19:255 0
117 Kenneth Porter Finished N/A 00:04:29:031 3
118 Fraser Leadbetter Scottish Downhill Association Finished Junior 00:04:32:665 3
119 Euan Waugh Finished Junior 00:04:50:211 3
120 Philipp Burger Soulrider e.V. Finished 00:04:51:187 0
121 Abe Watkinson Finished Junior 00:04:59:457 3
122 Ben Cathro Sick Skills MTB Coaching Finished Elite 00:06:04:043 3
123 Fraser McGlone Finished Junior 00:06:38:070 3
--- Matthew Aitchison Did not start Junior --- 0
--- montanier alec Bike passion Genève Did not start --- 0
--- Lachlan Blair West Highland Wheelers Did not start Junior --- 0
--- Robbie Bowman Killed in Action Clothing Did not start Junior --- 0
--- Thomas Braithwaite Hope Factory Racing Did not start Elite --- 0
--- Craig Brown Did not finish Junior --- 0
--- Thomas Burdzy DIMB.de Did not start --- 0
--- Philip Carters Did not finish Senior --- 0
--- Matej Charvat Banshee Bikes Factory Team Did not start --- 0
--- Benjamin Cortis 777 Racing Did not start Senior --- 0
--- Dan Coulson Did not start Junior --- 0
--- Callum Dew NWMTB / Oneal Did not finish Expert --- 0
--- Peter Douglas Did not start --- 0
--- David Duggan Devinci / Haven Did not finish Expert --- 0
--- John Featherstone Did not start Senior --- 0
--- James Flinders mde bikes Did not finish Expert --- 0
--- Damian Groves Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Did not finish Senior --- 0
--- Morgan Gulland WigwamRacing Did not start Junior --- 0
--- Stuart Jenkinson Did not start Elite --- 0
--- Sam Johnson Did not start Senior --- 0
--- Michael Jones Team Bicycle Doctor Did not finish Junior --- 0
--- Emil Jonsson Swedish National Team Did not start --- 0
--- Josh Lane 44 racing Did not start Senior --- 0
--- Reece Langhorn Did not finish Senior --- 0
--- Paul Livesey Fourplay Cycles Did not start Expert --- 0
--- Will Longden Madison Saracen DH Team Did not start --- 0
--- Brandon Love Did not start Expert --- 0
--- John MacAulay Perth City Cycles Did not start Junior --- 0
--- James Metcalfe Moonglu RT Did not start N/A --- 0
--- Oliver Morris Muddybumbikes.com Did not start Expert --- 0
--- Alex Moss Did not start Expert --- 0
--- Noel NIEDERBERGER Did not start --- 0
--- Ross O'Reilly Did not start Senior --- 0
--- Mario Reinbacher COPE Gravity Squad Did not start --- 0
--- Ben Rodgers All Terrain Cycles Did not finish Expert --- 0
--- Benjamin Rouiller Bicross Club du Chablais Did not start --- 0
--- Anders Sahlén Swedish National Team Did not start --- 0
--- Ian Schaad Friedli Bike Style Did not start --- 0
--- James Shaw Brian Rourke Cycles Did not start Expert --- 0
--- Ed Thomsett Did not start Senior --- 0
--- Jakob Thunell Swedish National Team Did not finish --- 0
--- Jakob Thurell Team Are Bike Park Sweden Did not start --- 0
--- Blaise Turin Bicross Club du Chablais Did not start --- 0
--- Cameron Turnbull Did not start --- 0
--- Christopher Walters Northerndownhill Did not finish Junior --- 0
--- Gareth Weston Did not finish Senior --- 0
--- Benjamin Worrall Did not start Expert --- 0
Show More

Race Master Male - year of birth 1982 & older

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Results
1 Dave Wardell Finished Master 00:03:23:035 100
2 Jack Tattersall Finished Master 00:03:24:738 90
3 David Tallontire Uplift Scotland Finished Master 00:03:26:585 80
4 Craig Taylor Devinci/Haven/Loaded Finished Master 00:03:29:264 75
5 Neil White Fanatik Bike Co. USA Finished Master 00:03:35:486 70
6 Justin Grice Keswick Bikes - KMB Finished Veteran 00:03:37:157 65
7 Chris Coates Finished Master 00:03:41:268 60
8 Ben Stead Cycle Recycle Finished N/A 00:03:42:598 56
9 Andrew Green Scottish Downhill Association Finished Master 00:03:42:914 52
10 Robert Tait Team CHR Finished Master 00:03:43:286 48
11 Alex Bayne Derry Air Cycles Finished Master 00:03:47:720 45
12 Andy Hyam yeti yorkshire pudding Finished Master 00:03:48:983 42
13 Andrew Green Finished Master 00:03:54:038 39
14 Benjamin Edwards Cycle Recycle Finished Master 00:03:54:666 36
15 Thomas Weber Team PROJECT Finished 00:03:55:458 0
16 Mark Gibson Finished Master 00:04:05:812 30
17 Owen Allison Finished Master 00:04:16:219 28
18 Daz Westwood Finished N/A 00:04:26:478 0
19 Craig Bulliment Finished Master 00:04:32:659 24
--- Jayson Cavill Bike Outlet York Did not start Master --- 0
--- Martin Creaser STANDARDS DOWN RACING Did not start Veteran --- 0
--- Carl Davison Northerndownhill Did not start N/A --- 0
--- Steven Felstead Ticket2RideBC.com Did not start G/Vet --- 0
--- Lee Fielding DEATH GRIP RACING Did not start Veteran --- 0
--- Gary Forsythe z71 Did not start N/A --- 0
--- Anthony Gaskin Fetish Bike Company UK Did not start --- 0
--- Robert Jarman hope tech Did not start Master --- 0
--- Markus Ruth www.soulrider-ev.de Did not finish --- 0
--- Steve Scott standards down racing Did not finish N/A --- 0
--- Paul Smail L & B FRS Did not start Master --- 0
--- Philip Smith z71 Did not start Veteran --- 0
--- Marc Stoesser MTB-Club Karlsruhe Did not start --- 0
--- Jethro Whitfield All Terrain Cycles Did not start Master --- 0
Show More

Race U17 Female - year of birth 1997-1996

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Results
1 Charlotte Mallin Martin Finished Youth 00:04:54:285 100

Race U17 Male - year of birth 1997-1996

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Results
1 Taylor Vernon Fox, Bike It, Scott, Maxxis, M... Finished Youth 00:03:21:149 100
2 Dan Farley Wheelbase.co.uk/Kona Finished Youth 00:03:24:209 90
3 William Weston Madison Saracen Factory Team Finished Youth 00:03:25:147 80
4 Marcus Hansson Team Hanssonbil.se Finished 00:03:26:918 0
5 Sam Herd Perth City Cycles Finished Youth 00:03:28:504 70
6 Callum Havard teamskene/mojo Finished Youth 00:03:28:630 65
7 Innes Graham Lapierre - Cadets Finished Youth 00:03:36:583 60
8 Niall Morrison Bike Track People Finished Youth 00:03:37:713 56
9 Jan Vacek AGang Young Guns Finished 00:03:40:799 0
10 Max Cranston Finished N/A 00:03:43:976 48
11 Andrew Dorritt Lapierre - Cadets Finished Youth 00:03:44:948 45
12 Brad Swinbank SPS STEVE PEAT SYNDICATE Finished Youth 00:03:47:065 42
13 Adam Hughes Stewartry Wheelers Finished Youth 00:03:51:533 39
14 Ryan Middleton Perth City Cycles Finished Youth 00:03:56:042 36
15 Dean Stevenson Rock And Road Cycles Finished Youth 00:04:04:651 33
16 Rowan Carpenter All Terrain Cycles Finished Youth 00:04:08:253 30
17 Ross Warrender Finished Youth 00:04:27:544 28
18 Robbie McLernon Finished Youth 00:04:29:419 26
19 Grant Robertson Velocity 44 Stirling Finished Youth 00:04:57:499 24
20 Frazer McCubbing Ae7 Bikes Finished Youth 00:07:53:309 22
--- Joe Anderson Did not start Youth --- 0
--- Thomas Atkinson Did not finish Youth --- 0
--- Niall Simpson Stepup Cycles Did not finish Youth --- 0
--- Finn Tennant wiggle Did not start Youth --- 0
--- Thomas Van Holten Highland Bikes Racing Team Did not start Youth --- 0
--- Myles Weber Team PROJECT Did not start --- 0
Show More

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk

Register with British Cycling and win a Cervello S5