RC Omega Winter Track League @ Calshot 5

Track League , Southampton – Sunday, 30 Nov 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

699/EN/009/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 30th Nov 2008

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Luke Myers Team Axiom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior B League - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Points Race - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Luke Myers Team Axiom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior B League - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Luke Myers Team Axiom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior B League - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Sprint - Results
1.  Thomas Sparkes Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior B League - Distance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Distance Race - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Luke Myers Team Axiom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Frazier Carr Unknown 0

2. Frazier Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Frazier Carr Unknown 0

1. Frazier Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  William Macke Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up - Results
1.  Daniel Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km - Results
1.  Daniel Lansley Tyneside Vagabonds CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points - Results
1.  Daniel Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Callum Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint - Results
1.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Daniel Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch - Results
1.  Daniel Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up - Results
1.  William Couch Bournemouth Arrow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U16/U14 - 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - 1km - Results
1.  William Couch Bournemouth Arrow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  John Ellis Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U16/U14 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Points - Results
1.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jamil Gaida Unknown 0

3. Jamil Gaida -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U16/U14 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap - Results
1.  John Ellis Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint - Results
1.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jamil Gaida Unknown 0

2. Jamil Gaida -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U16/U14 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jamil Gaida Unknown 0

2. Jamil Gaida -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

About the Event

The Races

Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:30
Senior B League - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:31
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B League - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:32
Senior B League - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:33 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:33
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B League - Distance Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:34 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:34
Regional C, MTB IA
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:35 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:35
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:36 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:36
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:37 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:37
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:38 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:38
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:39 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:39
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:40 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:40
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:41 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:41
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:42 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:42
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:43 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:43
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:44 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:44
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:45 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:45
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:46 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:46
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:47 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:47
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:48 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:48
Regional C, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

699/EN/009/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 30th Nov 2008

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Luke Myers Team Axiom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior B League - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Points Race - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Luke Myers Team Axiom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior B League - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Luke Myers Team Axiom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Senior B League - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Sprint - Results
1.  Thomas Sparkes Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior B League - Distance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Distance Race - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Luke Myers Team Axiom Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Frazier Carr Unknown 0

2. Frazier Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Frazier Carr Unknown 0

1. Frazier Carr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  William Macke Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up - Results
1.  Daniel Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km - Results
1.  Daniel Lansley Tyneside Vagabonds CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points - Results
1.  Daniel Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Callum Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint - Results
1.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Daniel Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch - Results
1.  Daniel Lansley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Carl Jolly Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up - Results
1.  William Couch Bournemouth Arrow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U16/U14 - 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - 1km - Results
1.  William Couch Bournemouth Arrow Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  John Ellis Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U16/U14 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Points - Results
1.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jamil Gaida Unknown 0

3. Jamil Gaida -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U16/U14 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap - Results
1.  John Ellis Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint - Results
1.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Jamil Gaida Unknown 0

2. Jamil Gaida -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U16/U14 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jamil Gaida Unknown 0

2. Jamil Gaida -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

About the Event

The Races

Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:30
Senior B League - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:31
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B League - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:32
Senior B League - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:33 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:33
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B League - Distance Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:34 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:34
Regional C, MTB IA
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:35 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:35
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:36 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:36
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:37 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:37
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:38 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:38
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:39 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:39
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:40 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:40
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:41 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:41
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:42 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:42
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:43 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:43
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:44 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:44
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:45 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:45
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:46 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:46
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:47 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:47
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 30/11/08 13:48 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 30/11/08 – 13:48
Regional C, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk