Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche UCI 2-2W

Road , Unknown – Monday, 05 Sep 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

238939

Start Date:

Mon, 5th Sep 2011

Finish date:

Sat, 10th Sep 2011

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Venue:

France, Unknown, 99999

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Prologue (ITT): Vallon-Pont-d'Arc - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Prologue (ITT): Vallon-Pont-d'Arc - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc - Results
6.  Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
27.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
29.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
64.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
65.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
71.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
79.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
81.  Victoria Ware Squadra Donne Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Stage 1: Le Pouzin - Beauchastel

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 1: Le Pouzin - Beauchastel - Results
2.  Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
28.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
36.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
49.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
51.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
60.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
82.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
86.  Victoria Ware Squadra Donne Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Stage 2 (ITT): Vals-les-Bains - Vals-les-Bains

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 2 (ITT): Vals-les-Bains - Vals-les-Bains - Results
3.  Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
22.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
29.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
37.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
60.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
68.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
76.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
83.  Victoria Ware Squadra Donne Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Stage 3: Vals-les-Bains - Le Teil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 3: Vals-les-Bains - Le Teil - Results
1.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
36.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
38.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
49.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
62.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
66.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Victoria Ware Squadra Donne Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

Stage 4: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 4: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas - Results
6.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
28.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
31.  Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
52.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
54.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
67.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
72.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Stage 5: Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche - Villeneuve-de-Berg

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 5: Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche - Villeneuve-de-Berg - Results
6.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
23.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
43.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
44.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
50.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
62.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Rohan Battison YRDP Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Stage 6: Saint-Just-d'Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 6: Saint-Just-d'Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol - Results
7.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
32.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
46.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
52.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
60.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Did not start Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Elite

General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
General Classification - Results
1.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
32.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
47.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
48.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
50.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

About the Event

The Races

Prologue (ITT): Vallon-Pont-d'Arc - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 ---
Mon 05/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 1: Le Pouzin - Beauchastel Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Tue 06/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 2 (ITT): Vals-les-Bains - Vals-les-Bains Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 07/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 ---
Wed 07/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 3: Vals-les-Bains - Le Teil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 07/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Wed 07/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 4: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 08/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Thu 08/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 5: Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche - Villeneuve-de-Berg Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 09/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 09/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 6: Saint-Just-d'Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 10/09/11 – 00:00
General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/09/11 00:01 Foreign National Band 2 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 10/09/11 – 00:01
Foreign National, Band 2 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

238939

Start Date:

Mon, 5th Sep 2011

Finish date:

Sat, 10th Sep 2011

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Venue:

France, Unknown, 99999

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Prologue (ITT): Vallon-Pont-d'Arc - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Prologue (ITT): Vallon-Pont-d'Arc - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc - Results
6.  Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
8.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
27.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
29.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
64.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
65.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
71.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
79.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
81.  Victoria Ware Squadra Donne Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Stage 1: Le Pouzin - Beauchastel

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 1: Le Pouzin - Beauchastel - Results
2.  Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
28.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
36.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
49.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
51.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
60.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
82.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
86.  Victoria Ware Squadra Donne Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Stage 2 (ITT): Vals-les-Bains - Vals-les-Bains

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 2 (ITT): Vals-les-Bains - Vals-les-Bains - Results
3.  Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
22.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
29.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
37.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
60.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
68.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
76.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
83.  Victoria Ware Squadra Donne Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Stage 3: Vals-les-Bains - Le Teil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 3: Vals-les-Bains - Le Teil - Results
1.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
16.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
36.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
38.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
49.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
62.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
66.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
--- Victoria Ware Squadra Donne Did not finish 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 3rd

Stage 4: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 4: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas - Results
6.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
20.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
28.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
31.  Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
52.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
54.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
67.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
72.  Rohan Battison YRDP Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Stage 5: Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche - Villeneuve-de-Berg

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 5: Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche - Villeneuve-de-Berg - Results
6.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
23.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
43.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
44.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
50.  Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
62.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Elizabeth Deignan Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Rohan Battison YRDP Did not finish 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 2nd

Stage 6: Saint-Just-d'Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Stage 6: Saint-Just-d'Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol - Results
7.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
26.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
32.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
46.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
52.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
60.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
--- Sharon Laws Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Did not start Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Elite

General Classification

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
General Classification - Results
1.  Emma Pooley Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
18.  Catherine Williamson Team Bizhub Finished Elite 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
32.  Claire Thomas Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
47.  Lucy Martin Garmin - Cervélo Women's Team Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
48.  Sarah Byrne Abergavenny Road Club Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
50.  Penny Rowson Matrix Pro Cycling Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

About the Event

The Races

Prologue (ITT): Vallon-Pont-d'Arc - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 05/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 ---
Mon 05/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 1: Le Pouzin - Beauchastel Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 06/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Tue 06/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 2 (ITT): Vals-les-Bains - Vals-les-Bains Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 07/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 ---
Wed 07/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 3: Vals-les-Bains - Le Teil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 07/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Wed 07/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 4: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Cruas Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Thu 08/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Thu 08/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 5: Saint-Marcel-d'Ardèche - Villeneuve-de-Berg Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 09/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Fri 09/09/11 – 00:00
Stage 6: Saint-Just-d'Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/09/11 00:00 Foreign National Band 4 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 10/09/11 – 00:00
General Classification Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 10/09/11 00:01 Foreign National Band 2 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...
Sat 10/09/11 – 00:01
Foreign National, Band 2 | 1st, 2nd, 3rd, ...

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk