Herne Hill Track League 10

Track League , London – Monday, 12 Jun 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

286/EN/011/2006

Start Date:

Mon, 12th Jun 2006

Finish date:

Wed, 23rd Aug 2006

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

A Cats 12 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats 12 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Dominic Hill BEC Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

A Cats 6 Lap Winout

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats 6 Lap Winout - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Dominic Hill BEC Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

A Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race - Results
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Dominic Hill BEC Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1 - Results
1.  James Robertson Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final - Results
1.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  James Robertson Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

A/B Cats 500m Handicap Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Heat 2 - Results
1.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

B Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race - Results
1.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Michael Ricciardi BEC Cycling Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
6.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

B Group 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Michael Ricciardi BEC Cycling Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

B Group 6 Lap Winout

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group 6 Lap Winout - Results
1.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Michael Ricciardi BEC Cycling Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
5.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

B Group Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
6.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth 4 Lap Handicap/Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 4 Lap Handicap/Scratch - Results
1.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth 5 Lap Human Paced Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 5 Lap Human Paced Scratch - Results
1.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Tim Palmer Unknown 0

5. Tim Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth Controlled Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Controlled Points Race - Results
1.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Tim Palmer Unknown 0

5. Tim Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

A Group Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Dominic Hill BEC Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Youth 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

A Cats 12 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cats 6 Lap Winout Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
B Group 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group 6 Lap Winout Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 4 Lap Handicap/Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 5 Lap Human Paced Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth Controlled Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Group Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 12/06/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 12/06/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

286/EN/011/2006

Start Date:

Mon, 12th Jun 2006

Finish date:

Wed, 23rd Aug 2006

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

A Cats 12 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats 12 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Dominic Hill BEC Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

A Cats 6 Lap Winout

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats 6 Lap Winout - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
3.  Dominic Hill BEC Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

A Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race - Results
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Dominic Hill BEC Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1 - Results
1.  James Robertson Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final - Results
1.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  James Robertson Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

A/B Cats 500m Handicap Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Heat 2 - Results
1.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

B Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race - Results
1.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Michael Ricciardi BEC Cycling Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
6.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

B Group 10 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group 10 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Michael Ricciardi BEC Cycling Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

B Group 6 Lap Winout

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group 6 Lap Winout - Results
1.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Michael Ricciardi BEC Cycling Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
5.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

B Group Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
6.  William Knapp VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Youth 4 Lap Handicap/Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 4 Lap Handicap/Scratch - Results
1.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth 5 Lap Human Paced Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 5 Lap Human Paced Scratch - Results
1.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Tim Palmer Unknown 0

5. Tim Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth Controlled Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth Controlled Points Race - Results
1.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Tim Palmer Unknown 0

5. Tim Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

A Group Hare & Hounds

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Hare & Hounds - Results
1.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Dominic Hill BEC Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Youth 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Noah Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Conor Bunn Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Elliot Phillips Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

A Cats 12 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cats 6 Lap Winout Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cats Unknown Distance/Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
B Group 10 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group 6 Lap Winout Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Group Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 4 Lap Handicap/Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 5 Lap Human Paced Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth Controlled Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 12/06/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Group Hare & Hounds Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 12/06/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 12/06/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 12/06/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk