CDNW Youth Track Meeting

Track , Manchester – Saturday, 08 Aug 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

398/EN/003/2009

Start Date:

Sat, 8th Aug 2009

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester Velodrome, National Cycling Centre, Stuart Street, Manchester, Lancashire, M11 4DQ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Joel Partington Eastlands Velo Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Dylan Cordukes Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Joseph Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  David Couch Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Harrison Baker Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Thomas Rotherham Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Adam Stobbart The Racers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
13.  Rory Mellis Carnegie Cyclones Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  Alistair Merry Discovery Junior Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9999.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Jacob Ragan Sportcity Velo Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Mathew Cross Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Robbie Westwood Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Christopher Lawless Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Adam Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Ashley Dennis VC Jubilee Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Max Nethell Mossley CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  George Withers Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Ryan Whatmough Progression Bikes Racing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Charlie Tanfield TS Racing Team - OTR Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
17.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  Samuel Birchall Lyme RC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Kieran Laurie VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
20.  Robbie Spence Discovery Junior Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Alex Taylor Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Amy Hill Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Angela Eggleton Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Kimberley English Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Rebecca Hunt Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Amy Jacobs VC Jubilee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Emily Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Alice Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Clare Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Robert Davis Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Ellie Gilham Bournemouth Arrow Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Sara Gent VO2 Development Team Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Imogen Crooks Lyme RC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Flora Gillies Peebles CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Rebecca Leith Discovery Junior Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
17.  Emily Trimble VC Lincoln Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  India Penrice Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Katie Metalli Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Rotherham Eastlands Velo Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Robert Lambton Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Baker Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jonathan Dibben DHCyclesport Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Oliver Rossi Team Corridori Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Jordan Hargreaves Carnac-Planet X Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Declan Byrne Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Charlie Heffernan VC Jubilee Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Patrick Galbraith Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Jack Penrice Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Alex Minting Carnac-Planet X Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Tom Gallacher Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  James Berryman Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Greg Brown Glasgow Nightingale CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Jim Lewis Glendene CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Stephen Bradbury Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Liam Brennan New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Daniel Snow Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
20.  James Locker Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Luke Boulton Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Jess Wieckowski Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9999.  Edward Bird East London Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9999.  Benjamin Bailey Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Harriet Owen Bicester Millennium CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Hannah Barnes Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jessica Crampton Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Amy Roberts Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Laura Allen Unknown A 0

8. Laura Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Lisa Daly Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Eleanor Corkhill Discovery Junior Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Sarah Crowley Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Manon Morgans Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Natalie Hill Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Bryony Darbon Addiscombe CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9999.  Hannah Shenton Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

398/EN/003/2009

Start Date:

Sat, 8th Aug 2009

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester Velodrome, National Cycling Centre, Stuart Street, Manchester, Lancashire, M11 4DQ

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Joel Partington Eastlands Velo Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Dylan Cordukes Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Joseph Fry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  David Couch Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
6.  Matthew Walls Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
7.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
8.  David Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9.  Harrison Baker Halesowen A & CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
10.  Thomas Rotherham Eastlands Velo Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
11.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
12.  Adam Stobbart The Racers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
13.  Rory Mellis Carnegie Cyclones Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
14.  Alistair Merry Discovery Junior Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Emily Haycox Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Megan Barker Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
9999.  Emma Brady Hetton Hawks Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Jacob Ragan Sportcity Velo Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Mathew Cross Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Daniel Maslin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Robbie Westwood Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
5.  Christopher Lawless Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Adam Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
7.  Ashley Dennis VC Jubilee Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Jacob Scott Holme Valley Whls Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Max Nethell Mossley CRT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  George Withers Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Ryan Whatmough Progression Bikes Racing Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
12.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Jason Pitt Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Callum Rogers Scunthorpe Polytechnic CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Charlie Tanfield TS Racing Team - OTR Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
17.  Geraint Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  Samuel Birchall Lyme RC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Kieran Laurie VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
20.  Robbie Spence Discovery Junior Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Alex Taylor Eastlands Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Emily Kay Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Amy Hill Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Angela Eggleton Halesowen A & CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Kimberley English Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Rebecca Hunt Newport Velo Youth Cycling Clu... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
6.  Amy Jacobs VC Jubilee Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Emily Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
8.  Alice Barnes Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
9.  Clare Gore Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
10.  Robert Davis Newcastle RC 2001/Vekta Velosp... Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
11.  Ellie Gilham Bournemouth Arrow Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Sara Gent VO2 Development Team Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
13.  Zoe Lewis VC Londres Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
14.  Imogen Crooks Lyme RC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
15.  Flora Gillies Peebles CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
16.  Rebecca Leith Discovery Junior Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
17.  Emily Trimble VC Lincoln Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
18.  India Penrice Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
19.  Katie Metalli Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Matthew Rotherham Eastlands Velo Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Robert Lambton Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Thomas Baker Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jonathan Dibben DHCyclesport Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Oliver Rossi Team Corridori Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Jordan Hargreaves Carnac-Planet X Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Declan Byrne Brooks Cycles - cronshaw coach... Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Joshua Papworth Wyre Forest CRC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Charlie Heffernan VC Jubilee Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Patrick Galbraith Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Jack Penrice Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Alex Minting Carnac-Planet X Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Tom Gallacher Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  James Berryman Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
15.  Greg Brown Glasgow Nightingale CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
16.  Jim Lewis Glendene CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
17.  Stephen Bradbury Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
18.  Liam Brennan New Brighton CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
19.  Daniel Snow Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
20.  James Locker Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
21.  Luke Boulton Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
22.  Jess Wieckowski Halesowen A & CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9999.  Edward Bird East London Velo Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9999.  Benjamin Bailey Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Harriet Owen Bicester Millennium CC Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Hannah Barnes Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Lucy Garner Leicestershire Road Club Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Jessica Crampton Eastlands Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
5.  Melissa Bury Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
6.  Amy Roberts Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
7.  Jessica Anderson Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
8.  Laura Allen Unknown A 0

8. Laura Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9.  Lisa Daly Sportcity Velo Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
10.  Eleanor Corkhill Discovery Junior Cycling Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
11.  Sarah Crowley Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
12.  Manon Morgans Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
13.  Natalie Hill Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
14.  Bryony Darbon Addiscombe CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
9999.  Hannah Shenton Paul Milnes - Bradford Olympic... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 08/08/09 11:30 Regional C+ Youth ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sat 08/08/09 – 11:30
Regional C+, Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk