West Riding Track League 2

Track League , Leeds – Monday, 19 May 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

557/EN/004/2008

Start Date:

Mon, 19th May 2008

Finish date:

Mon, 11th Aug 2008

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Roundhay Park, Roundhay Park, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS8 2JL

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel 6 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel 6 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Keith Murray Wheelspincycles.com - Scott Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Joshua Edmondson Glendene CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Final - Results
1.  Jake Womersley East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Rebecca Womersley East Bradford CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat A

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat A - Results
1.  Jake Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Rebecca Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Lewis Barry Unknown 0

3. Lewis Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Anthony Jones Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat B

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat B - Results
1.  Peter Edmondson Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Paul Milsom Calder Clarion CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Matthew Rotherham Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Senior & Juvenile Fixed wheel - 10 lap Course des Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed wheel - 10 lap Course des Primes - Results
1.  Keith Murray Wheelspincycles.com - Scott Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Joshua Edmondson Glendene CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Craig Armitage Wills Bros Racing Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Joshua Edmondson Glendene CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Jake Womersley East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Herschel Stevens Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Scratch D

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Scratch D - Results
1.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Herschel Stevens Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Juvenile Fixed - Half lap Scratch E

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Fixed - Half lap Scratch E - Results
1.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Lewis Barry Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Sebastian Marsh Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Juvenile Fixed - 1 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Fixed - 1 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Rebecca Womersley East Bradford CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lewis Barry Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Sebastian Marsh Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Juvenile Fixed - 2 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Fixed - 2 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Herschel Stevens Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  David Pullan Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group A

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group A - Results
1.  Alex Ridehalgh Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Gaetan Stevens Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Joe Howcroft Wills Bros Racing Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group B

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group B - Results
1.  David Pullan Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Sammy Simmonite Unknown 0

3. Sammy Simmonite -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group C

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group C - Results
1.  Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jamie Ridehalgh Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Juvenile - 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jessica Edmondson Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Juvenile Freewheel - 1 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - 1 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Joe Howcroft Wills Bros Racing Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Robyn Clay Unknown E 0

2. Robyn Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Alex Ridehalgh Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

Juvenile Freewheel - 2 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - 2 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Robyn Clay Unknown E 0

1. Robyn Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  David Pullan Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

No racing on 26/5.

The Races

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel 6 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:30
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:31
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:32
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:33 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:33
Senior & Juvenile Fixed wheel - 10 lap Course des Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:34 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:34
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:36 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:36
Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:37 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:37
Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Scratch D Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:38 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:38
Juvenile Fixed - Half lap Scratch E Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:39 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:39
Juvenile Fixed - 1 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:40 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:40
Regional C, MTB IA
Juvenile Fixed - 2 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:41 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:41
Regional C, MTB IA
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:42 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:42
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:43 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:43
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:44 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:44
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group C Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:45 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:45
Juvenile - 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:46 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:46
Regional C, MTB IA
Juvenile Freewheel - 1 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:49 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:49
Juvenile Freewheel - 2 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:52 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:52

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

557/EN/004/2008

Start Date:

Mon, 19th May 2008

Finish date:

Mon, 11th Aug 2008

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Roundhay Park, Roundhay Park, Leeds, Yorkshire, LS8 2JL

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel 6 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel 6 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Keith Murray Wheelspincycles.com - Scott Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Joshua Edmondson Glendene CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Final - Results
1.  Jake Womersley East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Rebecca Womersley East Bradford CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat A

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat A - Results
1.  Jake Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Rebecca Womersley Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Lewis Barry Unknown 0

3. Lewis Barry -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Anthony Jones Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat B

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat B - Results
1.  Peter Edmondson Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Paul Milsom Calder Clarion CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Matthew Rotherham Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Senior & Juvenile Fixed wheel - 10 lap Course des Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed wheel - 10 lap Course des Primes - Results
1.  Keith Murray Wheelspincycles.com - Scott Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Joshua Edmondson Glendene CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Craig Armitage Wills Bros Racing Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Paul Whatmough Shepherd Cycles - Mel Green Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Joshua Edmondson Glendene CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Jake Womersley East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Herschel Stevens Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Scratch D

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Scratch D - Results
1.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Herschel Stevens Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

Juvenile Fixed - Half lap Scratch E

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Fixed - Half lap Scratch E - Results
1.  Luke Simpson Leeds St. Christopher CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Lewis Barry Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Sebastian Marsh Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Juvenile Fixed - 1 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Fixed - 1 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Rebecca Womersley East Bradford CC Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Lewis Barry Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Sebastian Marsh Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Juvenile Fixed - 2 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Fixed - 2 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Matthew Rotherham Sportcity Velo Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Herschel Stevens Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Nicholas Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Time Trial - Results
1.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  David Pullan Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group A

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group A - Results
1.  Alex Ridehalgh Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Gaetan Stevens Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Joe Howcroft Wills Bros Racing Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group B

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group B - Results
1.  David Pullan Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Stephen Jones Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Sammy Simmonite Unknown 0

3. Sammy Simmonite -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group C

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group C - Results
1.  Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jamie Ridehalgh Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Juvenile - 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile - 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Edwyn Oliver-Evans East Bradford CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Joseph Parker Crosstrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jessica Edmondson Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Juvenile Freewheel - 1 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - 1 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Joe Howcroft Wills Bros Racing Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Robyn Clay Unknown E 0

2. Robyn Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Alex Ridehalgh Aire Valley Racing Team Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

Juvenile Freewheel - 2 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Juvenile Freewheel - 2 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Robyn Clay Unknown E 0

1. Robyn Clay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Christopher Barnes Seacroft Wheelers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  David Pullan Leeds Mercury Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

No racing on 26/5.

The Races

Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel 6 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£7.00)
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:30
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:31
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:32
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - 1 lap Handicap Heat B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:33 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:33
Senior & Juvenile Fixed wheel - 10 lap Course des Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:34 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:34
Senior & Juvenile Fixed Wheel - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:36 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:36
Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:37 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:37
Juvenile Fixed - Half Lap Scratch D Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:38 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:38
Juvenile Fixed - Half lap Scratch E Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:39 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:39
Juvenile Fixed - 1 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:40 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:40
Regional C, MTB IA
Juvenile Fixed - 2 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:41 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:41
Regional C, MTB IA
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:42 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:42
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group A Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:43 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:43
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group B Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:44 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:44
Juvenile Freewheel - Half Lap Scratch Group C Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:45 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:45
Juvenile - 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:46 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:46
Regional C, MTB IA
Juvenile Freewheel - 1 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:49 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:49
Juvenile Freewheel - 2 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 19/05/08 19:52 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 19/05/08 – 19:52

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk