South Summer Series Round 4

BMX , ANDOVER – Sunday, 24 Apr 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

236732

Start Date:

Sun, 24th Apr 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Andover BMX Track, Charlton Sports Centre, Portway Industrial Estate, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 3LF

View map

Series:

South

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Christopher Foulsham Gosport BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Tim Ponting Mojo Suspension Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 30-34 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
11.  Jason Napolitano Gosport BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Steve Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
16.  Errol McLean Southern Raiders BMX Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 30-34 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
17.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
19.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
22.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Lloyd Shackleford Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Mark Barden S.P.S Finished N/A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
26.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
26.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 40-44 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Stephen Courtney Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
30.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 13-14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
30.  Darren Painter Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Matthew Pepper Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
33.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
33.  Dale Painter Finished 0

33. Dale Painter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Bill Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
37.  Stuart Harrison Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
37.  Mark Harrop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Sophie Oliver S.P.S Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Megan Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Ladies Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Lucy Gates Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Ladies Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Jo Ponting Finished 30-34 40

4. Jo Ponting -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Yvonne Ryan Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Deborah Pearce Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Carol Taylor Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8)
5.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Aaron Bennett S.P.S Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jack Gray Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Kieran Livell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Sam Topps Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Jordan Uttley Finished Male 12 0

10. Jordan Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Tommy Somers Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Layne Crofts Finished 0

12. Layne Crofts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Matthew Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Matthew Harrop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
--- Sam Mills Andover BMX Club Did not finish Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Chris White Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Joshua Hooper Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Lee Golder Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Hugh Stickley Finished Male (13-14) 0

11. Hugh Stickley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Isaac Lennon East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Jordan Dudman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Connor Armstrong Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Thomas Strutt Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (14)
4.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Tyran Armstrong Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Duncan Mewett S.P.S Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Nigel Kay Finished 0

3. Nigel Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Dean Reeves Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Joe Taylor Finished 0

6. Joe Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Wesley Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Nathaniel Campbell Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Alex Kiernan Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Sean Berry Finished 0

2. Sean Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Maurice Forbes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Floyd Roberts Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Joshua Hart Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Billy Brown Finished 0

8. Billy Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Did not finish 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Samuel Stanley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Owen Mulley Finished 0

7. Owen Mulley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ciaran Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Jamie Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)
13.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Evan Watson Finished Male 9 37

5. Evan Watson -

Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8)
7.  Joshuah Werner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Santiago Vasquez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male Payback 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Payback 17+ - Results
1.  Lewis Lacey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Adam Thomas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Charles Rogers Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
17.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  George Higley Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
21.  Robert Mewett S.P.S Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Michael Martin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Andrew O'Hare Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Andrew Bromfield Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Myles McDonnell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Jason Harvey Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Billy Omer Finished 0

4. Billy Omer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Lee Allen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Alan Jolliffe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 9am-11am. Gate practice 11:00-12:00. Racing starts at 12:45pm. Cost to race:- Experts - £10.00. Novices £5.00.

The Races

Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Ladies Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Ladies Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male Payback 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
Non-Ranking, None
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

236732

Start Date:

Sun, 24th Apr 2011

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Andover BMX Track, Charlton Sports Centre, Portway Industrial Estate, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 3LF

View map

Series:

South

Results

Confirmed Results

Championship Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Female - Results
1.  Ayesha McLelland Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Shanice Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Championship Female 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Michelle Eaton Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Cruiser 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15-16 - Results
1.  Connor Daniel Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Adrian Rumsey Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  James Cornford S.P.S Finished 17-29 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Christopher Foulsham Gosport BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Carl Potts Andover BMX Club Finished 17-29 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Mario Presi Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 40-44 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Nic Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished 45+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
4.  Tim Ponting Mojo Suspension Finished 35-39 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  David Williams Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Billy Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
6.  Keith Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished 45+ 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
8.  Kevin Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
9.  Keith Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Anthony Edwards Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 30-34 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
11.  Jason Napolitano Gosport BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Phil Beer Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
13.  Steve Richardson Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Kai Riviere Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 45+ 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 45+
15.  Jason King Runnymede Rockets Finished 35-39 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
16.  Errol McLean Southern Raiders BMX Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Paul Coleman Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 30-34 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
17.  Kevin Ranscombe Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Kevin Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Gary Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
19.  Richard Stevens Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 35-39 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
22.  Gary Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 40-44 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
23.  Lloyd Shackleford Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Mark Barden S.P.S Finished N/A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Matthew Griffin Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
26.  Neil Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 40-44 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
26.  Mike Wong Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 40-44 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Justin Esson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
29.  Stephen Courtney Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
30.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 13-14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
30.  Darren Painter Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Matthew Pepper Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
33.  Richard Burrows Gosport BMX Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
33.  Dale Painter Finished 0

33. Dale Painter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Bill Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Michael Whittaker Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
37.  Stuart Harrison Brixton BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
37.  Mark Harrop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Olivia Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Tayla Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Sophie Oliver S.P.S Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15-16 - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Hannah Carlin Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lucy Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-8 - Results
1.  Grace Bryceland Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Emily Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Megan Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Jade Stupple Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Megan Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Ladies Cruiser 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies Cruiser 17-29 - Results
1.  Lucy Gates Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

Ladies Cruiser 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies Cruiser 30+ - Results
1.  Claire Morrison Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 35-39 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Renee Diwell Gosport BMX Club Finished N/A 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
3.  Nicola Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
4.  Jo Ponting Finished 30-34 40

4. Jo Ponting -

Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Yvonne Ryan Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Deborah Pearce Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Carol Taylor Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Oliver Rowe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joel Lockhart East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 10 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Rhys Deans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Kyrone Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8)
5.  Jack Gordon-Stables Andover BMX Club Finished Male 10 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
6.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Alfie Sexton Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 10 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Gentaro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Lloyd Freeman Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Aaron Bennett S.P.S Finished Male 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
11.  Samuel Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Dieren Macauley-Perry Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
3.  Jack Gray Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Kieran Livell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Kobe Dickens-Julien Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 11 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
6.  Jake Kennedy Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
7.  Daniel Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Callum Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
9.  Sam Topps Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Jordan Uttley Finished Male 12 0

10. Jordan Uttley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
11.  Tommy Somers Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Layne Crofts Finished 0

12. Layne Crofts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Ross Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
13.  Matthew Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Matthew Harrop Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
--- Sam Mills Andover BMX Club Did not finish Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Male 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Joseph Brewer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Finished Male 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Florence Hefft Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
6.  Nathan Bernice Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Chris White Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 12 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
8.  Joshua Hooper Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12

Male 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13 - Results
1.  Gideon Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
2.  Daigoro Fortune Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
3.  Jamal Ewing Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
4.  Joshua Wallis Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Lee Golder Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Kieran Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
7.  Ben Maynard Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 13 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Ashley Binner Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Cameron Douglas Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Hugh Stickley Finished Male (13-14) 0

11. Hugh Stickley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Barnie Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 13 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  Isaac Lennon East Kent BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Alexander Rutkowski Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
15.  Jordan Dudman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Male 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 14 - Results
1.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Owen Baxter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 14 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Ben Plowman Andover BMX Club Finished Male 14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  Connor Armstrong Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14

Male 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15 - Results
1.  Harry Stickley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Harry Fripp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Thomas Strutt Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male (14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (14)
4.  Jesse Kemp Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Kye Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Charlie Wiltshire East Kent BMX Club Finished Male 15 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Jamie Alexander Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Tyran Armstrong Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  James Ryan Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  Elliot Preece Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  James Horwood Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Male 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 16 - Results
1.  Duncan Mewett S.P.S Finished N/A 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Shane Francis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 16 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
3.  Nigel Kay Finished 0

3. Nigel Kay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Dean Reeves Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Jody Wilkins Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Joe Taylor Finished 0

6. Joe Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Wesley Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 16 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Nathaniel Campbell Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Alex Kiernan Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Lucas Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Sean Berry Finished 0

2. Sean Berry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Maurice Forbes Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Ryder Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Floyd Roberts Finished 6 & Under 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Rohan Barnes Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Joshua Hart Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Billy Brown Finished 0

8. Billy Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
--- Kenzie Nevard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Did not finish 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: 6 & Under

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Lucas Faraone-Horton Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 7 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Ethan Craik Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Travis Diwell-Wilson Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Samuel Stanley Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Morgan Whiteley Andover BMX Club Finished Male 8 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  James Campbell Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Alec Munday Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 8 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Owen Mulley Finished 0

7. Owen Mulley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Jos Marnham Hersden Harriers BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 8 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Leo Stalker Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
10.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 8 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ciaran Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Jamie Porter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (7)
13.  Max Spiers Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Kobi Joyce Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
2.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Matthew Harman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
4.  Luke Mendes Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
5.  Evan Watson Finished Male 9 37

5. Evan Watson -

Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Andres Holguin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (8)
7.  Joshuah Werner Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Male 9 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Broden Smith Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
9.  Benjamin Starkey Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
10.  Santiago Vasquez Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Scott Dell Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Male Payback 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male Payback 17+ - Results
1.  Lewis Lacey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Elite Male 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Tre Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Simon Homans Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
4.  Daniel Pullen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Junior Men 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
5.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Master 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Jimmy Orena Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Junior Men 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
8.  Jack Smallpeice Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Junior Men 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Alex Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
9.  Adam Thomas Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  George Warner Andover BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Darren Uttley Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Finished Male 17-24 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Cameron Howard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Junior Men 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
13.  Charles Rogers Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
17.  Jamie Brown Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  George Higley Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
19.  Cemil Sabri Gosport BMX Club Finished Junior Men 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
21.  Robert Mewett S.P.S Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Owen Davies Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Dean Gregory Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Michael Martin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
2.  Andrew O'Hare Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Andrew Bromfield Runnymede Rockets Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Myles McDonnell Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male (19+)

Veteran

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran - Results
1.  Jason Harvey Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Neil Stewart Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Billy Omer Finished 0

4. Billy Omer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Darren Flint Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 37
Points: 37 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Simon Croucher Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Christopher Potter Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished Veteran 32
Points: 32 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Tony Twist Runnymede Rockets Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Lee Allen Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Finished N/A 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
10.  Adrian Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Alan Jolliffe Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration 9am-11am. Gate practice 11:00-12:00. Racing starts at 12:45pm. Cost to race:- Experts - £10.00. Novices £5.00.

The Races

Championship Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Cruiser 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Cruiser Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Ladies Cruiser 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Ladies Cruiser 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Cruiser Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Cruiser Regional A
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Male Payback 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
Non-Ranking, None
Veteran Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 24/04/11 12:45 BMX Regional A BMX Regional A ---
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 24/04/11 – 12:45
BMX Regional A, BMX Regional A

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk