Colchester Rovers Go-Ride Racing

Track – Monday, 06 Jul 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

566/EN/008/2009

Start Date:

Mon, 6th Jul 2009

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Time Trial - Results
1.  Rory Smith Unknown 0

1. Rory Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jordan West Unknown 0

2. Jordan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Nicklas Woodhead Unknown 0

3. Nicklas Woodhead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Ellie Dudley Unknown 0

5. Ellie Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Nathan Carter Unknown 0

6. Nathan Carter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Nathan King Colchester Stars CSC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  George Campling Unknown 0

8. George Campling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Oscar Woodhead Unknown 0

9. Oscar Woodhead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Scratch - Results
1.  Jordan West Unknown 0

1. Jordan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Nicklas Woodhead Unknown 0

2. Nicklas Woodhead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Rory Smith Unknown 0

4. Rory Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ellie Dudley Unknown 0

5. Ellie Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Keirin - Results
1.  Nicklas Woodhead Unknown 0

1. Nicklas Woodhead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jordan West Unknown 0

2. Jordan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Rory Smith Unknown 0

3. Rory Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Handicap - Results
1.  Jordan West Unknown 0

1. Jordan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Nathan King Colchester Stars CSC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Rory Smith Unknown 0

4. Rory Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Time Trial - Results
1.  Caitlin Douglas Middleden Mountain Bike Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Adam Buckingham Unknown 0

2. Adam Buckingham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ben Kensdale Unknown 0

3. Ben Kensdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Bethan York Unknown 0

3. Bethan York -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  William Gildersleeves Unknown 0

5. William Gildersleeves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Hannah Shean Unknown E 0

6. Hannah Shean -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  George Hindle Unknown 0

7. George Hindle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Leon Shurlock-Booth Unknown 0

8. Leon Shurlock-Booth -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Sam Taylor Unknown 0

9. Sam Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Calista Arthey Unknown 0

10. Calista Arthey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Lochie Hankin-Appleby Unknown 0

11. Lochie Hankin-Appleby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Scratch - Results
1.  Caitlin Douglas Colchester Rovers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Hannah Shean Unknown E 0

2. Hannah Shean -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Adam Buckingham Unknown 0

3. Adam Buckingham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Bethan York Unknown 0

4. Bethan York -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ben Kensdale Unknown 0

5. Ben Kensdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  William Gildersleeves Unknown 0

6. William Gildersleeves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Keirin - Results
1.  Adam Buckingham Unknown 0

1. Adam Buckingham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  William Gildersleeves Unknown 0

2. William Gildersleeves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Caitlin Douglas Colchester Rovers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Bethan York Unknown 0

4. Bethan York -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Madison - Results
1.  William Gildersleeves Unknown 0

1. William Gildersleeves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
1.  Jordan West Unknown 0

1. Jordan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Caitlin Douglas Colchester Rovers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  George Hindle Unknown 0

2. George Hindle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Hannah Shean Unknown E 0

3. Hannah Shean -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Lochie Hankin-Appleby Unknown 0

3. Lochie Hankin-Appleby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16/U14 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Time Trial - Results
1.  Kyle Clutterbuck Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  James Jackson Unknown 0

2. James Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jonathan West Unknown 0

3. Jonathan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Eliott Jarvis Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Ellis Smith Unknown 0

5. Ellis Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Louis Boydell Unknown 0

6. Louis Boydell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jack Davies Unknown 0

7. Jack Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joe Attridge Unknown 0

8. Joe Attridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16/U14 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Scratch - Results
1.  James Jackson Unknown 0

1. James Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ellis Smith Unknown 0

2. Ellis Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jonathan West Unknown 0

3. Jonathan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Eliott Jarvis Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16/U14 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Keirin - Results
1.  Ellis Smith Unknown 0

1. Ellis Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  James Jackson Unknown 0

2. James Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Kyle Clutterbuck Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Jack Davies Unknown 0

4. Jack Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16/U14 Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Madison - Results
1.  Kyle Clutterbuck Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Louis Boydell Unknown 0

1. Louis Boydell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jack Davies Unknown 0

2. Jack Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ellis Smith Unknown 0

2. Ellis Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch - Results
1.  Harrison Brock Unknown 0

1. Harrison Brock -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Daniel Hall Unknown 0

2. Daniel Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Liam Paton Unknown 0

3. Liam Paton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Oliver Partner Unknown 0

4. Oliver Partner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ellie-Mae Pledger Unknown 0

5. Ellie-Mae Pledger -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Odie Hankin-Appleby Unknown 0

6. Odie Hankin-Appleby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Keirin - Results
1.  Daniel Hall Unknown 0

1. Daniel Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Liam Paton Radeon-Cycology RT Unknown 0

2. Liam Paton - Radeon-Cycology RT

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Cameron Douglas Unknown 0

3. Cameron Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Adam Cavalla Unknown 0

4. Adam Cavalla -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Handicap - Results
1.  Ellie-Mae Pledger Unknown 0

1. Ellie-Mae Pledger -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Adam Cavalla Unknown 0

2. Adam Cavalla -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Daniel Hall Unknown 0

3. Daniel Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Cameron Douglas Unknown 0

4. Cameron Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry on the line

The Races

U10 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:30 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£2.00)
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:30
Go-Race, MTB IA
U10 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:31 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:31
Go-Race, MTB IA
U10 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:32 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:32
Go-Race, MTB IA
U10 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:33 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:33
Go-Race, MTB IA
U12 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:34 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:34
Go-Race, MTB IA
U12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:35 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:35
Go-Race, MTB IA
U12 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:36 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:36
Go-Race, MTB IA
U12 Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:37 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:37
Go-Race, MTB IA
U16/U14 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:38 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:38
Go-Race, MTB IA
U16/U14 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:39 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:39
Go-Race, MTB IA
U16/U14 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:40 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:40
Go-Race, MTB IA
U16/U14 Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:41 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:41
Go-Race, MTB IA
U8 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:42 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:42
Go-Race, MTB IA
U8 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:43 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:43
Go-Race, MTB IA
U8 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:44 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:44
Go-Race, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

566/EN/008/2009

Start Date:

Mon, 6th Jul 2009

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Time Trial - Results
1.  Rory Smith Unknown 0

1. Rory Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jordan West Unknown 0

2. Jordan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Nicklas Woodhead Unknown 0

3. Nicklas Woodhead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
5.  Ellie Dudley Unknown 0

5. Ellie Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Nathan Carter Unknown 0

6. Nathan Carter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Nathan King Colchester Stars CSC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
8.  George Campling Unknown 0

8. George Campling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Oscar Woodhead Unknown 0

9. Oscar Woodhead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Scratch - Results
1.  Jordan West Unknown 0

1. Jordan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Nicklas Woodhead Unknown 0

2. Nicklas Woodhead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Rory Smith Unknown 0

4. Rory Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ellie Dudley Unknown 0

5. Ellie Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Keirin - Results
1.  Nicklas Woodhead Unknown 0

1. Nicklas Woodhead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jordan West Unknown 0

2. Jordan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Rory Smith Unknown 0

3. Rory Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U10 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Handicap - Results
1.  Jordan West Unknown 0

1. Jordan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Daniel Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Nathan King Colchester Stars CSC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
4.  Rory Smith Unknown 0

4. Rory Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Time Trial - Results
1.  Caitlin Douglas Middleden Mountain Bike Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Adam Buckingham Unknown 0

2. Adam Buckingham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Ben Kensdale Unknown 0

3. Ben Kensdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Bethan York Unknown 0

3. Bethan York -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  William Gildersleeves Unknown 0

5. William Gildersleeves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Hannah Shean Unknown E 0

6. Hannah Shean -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
7.  George Hindle Unknown 0

7. George Hindle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Leon Shurlock-Booth Unknown 0

8. Leon Shurlock-Booth -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Sam Taylor Unknown 0

9. Sam Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Calista Arthey Unknown 0

10. Calista Arthey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Lochie Hankin-Appleby Unknown 0

11. Lochie Hankin-Appleby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Scratch - Results
1.  Caitlin Douglas Colchester Rovers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Hannah Shean Unknown E 0

2. Hannah Shean -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Adam Buckingham Unknown 0

3. Adam Buckingham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Bethan York Unknown 0

4. Bethan York -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ben Kensdale Unknown 0

5. Ben Kensdale -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  William Gildersleeves Unknown 0

6. William Gildersleeves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Keirin - Results
1.  Adam Buckingham Unknown 0

1. Adam Buckingham -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  William Gildersleeves Unknown 0

2. William Gildersleeves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Caitlin Douglas Colchester Rovers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Bethan York Unknown 0

4. Bethan York -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U12 Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Madison - Results
1.  William Gildersleeves Unknown 0

1. William Gildersleeves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
1.  Jordan West Unknown 0

1. Jordan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Caitlin Douglas Colchester Rovers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  George Hindle Unknown 0

2. George Hindle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Hannah Shean Unknown E 0

3. Hannah Shean -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Lochie Hankin-Appleby Unknown 0

3. Lochie Hankin-Appleby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16/U14 Time Trial

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Time Trial - Results
1.  Kyle Clutterbuck Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  James Jackson Unknown 0

2. James Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jonathan West Unknown 0

3. Jonathan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Eliott Jarvis Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
5.  Ellis Smith Unknown 0

5. Ellis Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Louis Boydell Unknown 0

6. Louis Boydell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jack Davies Unknown 0

7. Jack Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joe Attridge Unknown 0

8. Joe Attridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16/U14 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Scratch - Results
1.  James Jackson Unknown 0

1. James Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ellis Smith Unknown 0

2. Ellis Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Jonathan West Unknown 0

3. Jonathan West -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Eliott Jarvis Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U16/U14 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Keirin - Results
1.  Ellis Smith Unknown 0

1. Ellis Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  James Jackson Unknown 0

2. James Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Kyle Clutterbuck Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Jack Davies Unknown 0

4. Jack Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U16/U14 Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14 Madison - Results
1.  Kyle Clutterbuck Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
1.  Louis Boydell Unknown 0

1. Louis Boydell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Jack Davies Unknown 0

2. Jack Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ellis Smith Unknown 0

2. Ellis Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch - Results
1.  Harrison Brock Unknown 0

1. Harrison Brock -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Daniel Hall Unknown 0

2. Daniel Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Liam Paton Unknown 0

3. Liam Paton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Oliver Partner Unknown 0

4. Oliver Partner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Ellie-Mae Pledger Unknown 0

5. Ellie-Mae Pledger -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Odie Hankin-Appleby Unknown 0

6. Odie Hankin-Appleby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Keirin - Results
1.  Daniel Hall Unknown 0

1. Daniel Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Liam Paton Radeon-Cycology RT Unknown 0

2. Liam Paton - Radeon-Cycology RT

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Cameron Douglas Unknown 0

3. Cameron Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Adam Cavalla Unknown 0

4. Adam Cavalla -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

U8 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Handicap - Results
1.  Ellie-Mae Pledger Unknown 0

1. Ellie-Mae Pledger -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Adam Cavalla Unknown 0

2. Adam Cavalla -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Daniel Hall Unknown 0

3. Daniel Hall -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Cameron Douglas Unknown 0

4. Cameron Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry on the line

The Races

U10 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:30 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry: On Day: (£2.00)
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:30
Go-Race, MTB IA
U10 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:31 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:31
Go-Race, MTB IA
U10 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:32 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:32
Go-Race, MTB IA
U10 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:33 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:33
Go-Race, MTB IA
U12 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:34 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:34
Go-Race, MTB IA
U12 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:35 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:35
Go-Race, MTB IA
U12 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:36 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:36
Go-Race, MTB IA
U12 Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:37 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:37
Go-Race, MTB IA
U16/U14 Time Trial Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:38 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:38
Go-Race, MTB IA
U16/U14 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:39 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:39
Go-Race, MTB IA
U16/U14 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:40 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:40
Go-Race, MTB IA
U16/U14 Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:41 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:41
Go-Race, MTB IA
U8 Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:42 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:42
Go-Race, MTB IA
U8 Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:43 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:43
Go-Race, MTB IA
U8 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 06/07/09 18:44 Go-Race MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 06/07/09 – 18:44
Go-Race, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk