Royal London 360 Youth League 14

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 20 Jul 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

119/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 20th Jul 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Brayden Roche Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Brayden Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tyler Roche Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Tyler Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Lewis Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Lewis Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Ellie Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Ellie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Boyles Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ben Boyles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Edward Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Edward Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Harvey Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Harvey Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Cian Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Cian Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Eleanor Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Eleanor Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jack Versluys Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Jack Versluys -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Milo Murphy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Milo Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Kaitlyn Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Kaitlyn Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Niall Colquitt Solihull CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Niall Colquitt - Solihull CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Niall McCannery Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Niall McCannery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Donal Hensman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Donal Hensman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Tara Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Tara Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Joseph Quinn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Joseph Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Teddy Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Teddy Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Charlie Callow-Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Charlie Callow-Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Harry Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jacob Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Jacob Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Lucy Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Lucy Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Emily Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Emily Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Florence Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ruby Lovett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ruby Lovett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Peter Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Aiofe Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Aiofe Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Archie Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Archie Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Matisse Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Matisse Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Sophie Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Megan Versluys Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Megan Versluys -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Rebecca Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Grace Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Ethan Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Ethan Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Gabriel Murphy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Gabriel Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Matthew Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Matthew Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Samuel Hart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Samuel Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Corbin Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Corbin Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Archie Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Archie Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Ollie Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  William Lomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. William Lomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Lucy Clarke Beacon Roads CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Lucy Clarke - Beacon Roads CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Isabelle Thompson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Isabelle Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Poppy Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

55. Poppy Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Eden Winning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Eden Winning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 1999 - 97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999 - 97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sam Mills THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sam Mills - THRILL FACTORY UK

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Harvey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ben Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Brian Moffitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Brian Moffitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tom Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adam Long Paceline RT Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Adam Long - Paceline RT

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Tyler Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tyler Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Rory Donegan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Rory Donegan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sam Turner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sam Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jamie McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Elliot Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Elliot Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Saul Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Saul Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Charles Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Charles Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Oliver Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Oliver Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Danielle Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Danielle Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Conal Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Conal Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Ethan Quirk Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Ethan Quirk - Redditch Premiers BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Robert Proctor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Robert Proctor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Dylan Groom Kings Lynn CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Dylan Groom - Kings Lynn CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Owen Dudley Dream Cycling Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matthew Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Everitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tamara Preskey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League

Posted 23/07/2010 - British Cycling

274 riders compete in round 14 of Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's youth league.

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 20/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Born 1999 - 97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

119/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 20th Jul 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Brayden Roche Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Brayden Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tyler Roche Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Tyler Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Lewis Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Lewis Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Ellie Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Ellie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Boyles Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ben Boyles -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Edward Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Edward Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Harvey Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Harvey Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Cian Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Cian Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Eleanor Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Eleanor Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jack Versluys Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Jack Versluys -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Milo Murphy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Milo Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Kaitlyn Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Kaitlyn Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Niall Colquitt Solihull CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Niall Colquitt - Solihull CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Niall McCannery Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Niall McCannery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Donal Hensman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Donal Hensman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Tara Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Tara Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Joseph Quinn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Joseph Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Teddy Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Teddy Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Charlie Callow-Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Charlie Callow-Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Harry Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jacob Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Jacob Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Lucy Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Lucy Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Emily Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Emily Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Florence Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ruby Lovett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ruby Lovett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Peter Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Aiofe Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Aiofe Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Archie Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Archie Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Matisse Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Matisse Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Sophie Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Megan Versluys Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Megan Versluys -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Rebecca Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Grace Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Ethan Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Ethan Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Gabriel Murphy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Gabriel Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Matthew Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Matthew Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Samuel Hart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Samuel Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Corbin Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Corbin Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Archie Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Archie Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Ollie Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  William Lomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. William Lomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Lucy Clarke Beacon Roads CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Lucy Clarke - Beacon Roads CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Isabelle Thompson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Isabelle Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Poppy Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

55. Poppy Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Eden Winning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Eden Winning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 1999 - 97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999 - 97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sam Mills THRILL FACTORY UK Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sam Mills - THRILL FACTORY UK

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Harvey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ben Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Brian Moffitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Brian Moffitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tom Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adam Long Paceline RT Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Adam Long - Paceline RT

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Tyler Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tyler Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Rory Donegan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Rory Donegan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sam Turner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sam Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jamie McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Elliot Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Elliot Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Saul Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Saul Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Charles Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Charles Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Oliver Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Oliver Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Danielle Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Danielle Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Conal Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Conal Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Ethan Quirk Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Ethan Quirk - Redditch Premiers BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Robert Proctor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Robert Proctor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Dylan Groom Kings Lynn CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Dylan Groom - Kings Lynn CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Owen Dudley Dream Cycling Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matthew Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Everitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tamara Preskey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League

Posted 23/07/2010 - British Cycling

274 riders compete in round 14 of Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's youth league.

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 20/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Born 1999 - 97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 20/07/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 20/07/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk