Stephen Murray Benefit Fun Race

BMX – Sunday, 08 Jul 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

424/EN/007/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 8th Jul 2007

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Aaron Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Harry Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Archie Yorke Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Sydney Allen Unknown 0

8. Sydney Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Fred Devereux Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 13-14 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 yrs - Results
1.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  James Handleigh Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Brad Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Ross Broughton Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Jake Cheetham Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Scott Edgworth Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Barrington D'Arcy Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Stuart Dixon Unknown N/A 0

6. Stuart Dixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Ian Gunner Unknown 0

7. Ian Gunner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jason Aliano Unknown Male (19+) 0

8. Jason Aliano -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Miles Kirby Unknown 0

9. Miles Kirby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  William Elsey Unknown 0

10. William Elsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Samuel Aves Unknown 0

11. Samuel Aves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Lauren Smith Unknown N/A 0

13. Lauren Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Mathew Masterson Profile Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Dean Mayo Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 0

16. Dean Mayo - Doncaster Whls CC

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Arrash Saidi Unknown 0

17. Arrash Saidi -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  James Bowow Unknown 0

18. James Bowow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Simon Stannard Unknown 0

19. Simon Stannard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  James Humphrey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Matthew Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Ian Evans Unknown Male (19+) 0

22. Ian Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Lana Richardson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Daniel Dolan Unknown 0

24. Daniel Dolan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Lee Alexander Unknown N/A 0

25. Lee Alexander -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Simon Cadwallader Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 30 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 30 and Over - Results
1.  Paul Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Julian Allen Unknown 0

2. Julian Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Christopher Davey Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Unknown 0

1. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  James Christie Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Russell Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Steven Price Unknown 0

6. Steven Price -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jason Fennell Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Tom Yorke Unknown 0

8. Tom Yorke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Alex Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Paul Cadwallader Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Novices 9 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 9 and Under - Results
1.  Joshua Mbu Unknown 0

1. Joshua Mbu -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Emmanuel Mbu Unknown 0

2. Emmanuel Mbu -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Harry Cove Unknown 0

3. Harry Cove -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jacob Surtees Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jay Richardson Unknown 0

5. Jay Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Joseph Bowyer Unknown 0

6. Joseph Bowyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Breunnie Davey Unknown 0

7. Breunnie Davey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joshua Wong Unknown 0

8. Joshua Wong -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Cameron Willoughby Unknown 0

9. Cameron Willoughby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jack Lewis Unknown 0

10. Jack Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Mark Campbell Unknown 0

1. Mark Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Alex Leech Unknown N/A 0

2. Alex Leech -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Tony Waye Unknown N/A 0

3. Tony Waye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Tony Riley Unknown 0

4. Tony Riley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alan Humphrey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Joe Sawyer Unknown 0

6. Joe Sawyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Chris Spick Unknown 0

7. Chris Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Danny Harris Unknown 0

8. Danny Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:30
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:31
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:32
MTB IA
Male 13-14 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:33
Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:34
MTB IA
Male 30 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:35
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:36
Novices 9 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:37
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:38 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:38
MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

424/EN/007/2007

Start Date:

Sun, 8th Jul 2007

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under - Results
1.  Josh Peters Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Aaron Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
4.  Harry Restall Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Archie Yorke Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Ivan Salthouse Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Sydney Allen Unknown 0

8. Sydney Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Kelsey Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Bethany Campbell Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Fred Devereux Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Lee Golder Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Joshua Willoughby Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Alexander Campbell Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 13-14 yrs

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 yrs - Results
1.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  James Handleigh Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Anthony Coe Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Brad Spick Urbanair BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Christopher Arnold Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 17+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 17+ - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Ross Broughton Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Jake Cheetham Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Scott Edgworth Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Barrington D'Arcy Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Stuart Dixon Unknown N/A 0

6. Stuart Dixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Ian Gunner Unknown 0

7. Ian Gunner -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Jason Aliano Unknown Male (19+) 0

8. Jason Aliano -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Miles Kirby Unknown 0

9. Miles Kirby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  William Elsey Unknown 0

10. William Elsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Samuel Aves Unknown 0

11. Samuel Aves -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Callum Thompson Team Keyne Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Lauren Smith Unknown N/A 0

13. Lauren Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
14.  Mathew Masterson Profile Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
15.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
16.  Dean Mayo Doncaster Whls CC Unknown 0

16. Dean Mayo - Doncaster Whls CC

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
17.  Arrash Saidi Unknown 0

17. Arrash Saidi -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  James Bowow Unknown 0

18. James Bowow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
19.  Simon Stannard Unknown 0

19. Simon Stannard -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  James Humphrey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Matthew Humphrey East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Ian Evans Unknown Male (19+) 0

22. Ian Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
23.  Lana Richardson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
24.  Daniel Dolan Unknown 0

24. Daniel Dolan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
25.  Lee Alexander Unknown N/A 0

25. Lee Alexander -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  Simon Cadwallader Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 30 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 30 and Over - Results
1.  Paul Bennett Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Julian Allen Unknown 0

2. Julian Allen -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Michael Ledlie Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Christopher Davey Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Darren Flint Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Gareth Bates Unknown 0

1. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  James Christie Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Russell Bowyer Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Darren Pritchard Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Steven Price Unknown 0

6. Steven Price -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Jason Fennell Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Tom Yorke Unknown 0

8. Tom Yorke -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Alex Ferrada Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Paul Cadwallader Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Novices 9 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Novices 9 and Under - Results
1.  Joshua Mbu Unknown 0

1. Joshua Mbu -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Emmanuel Mbu Unknown 0

2. Emmanuel Mbu -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Harry Cove Unknown 0

3. Harry Cove -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jacob Surtees Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Jay Richardson Unknown 0

5. Jay Richardson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Joseph Bowyer Unknown 0

6. Joseph Bowyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Breunnie Davey Unknown 0

7. Breunnie Davey -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Joshua Wong Unknown 0

8. Joshua Wong -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Cameron Willoughby Unknown 0

9. Cameron Willoughby -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Jack Lewis Unknown 0

10. Jack Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Old Skool

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Old Skool - Results
1.  Mark Campbell Unknown 0

1. Mark Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Alex Leech Unknown N/A 0

2. Alex Leech -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Tony Waye Unknown N/A 0

3. Tony Waye -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Tony Riley Unknown 0

4. Tony Riley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Alan Humphrey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Joe Sawyer Unknown 0

6. Joe Sawyer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Chris Spick Unknown 0

7. Chris Spick -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Danny Harris Unknown 0

8. Danny Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:30 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:30
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:31 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:31
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:32 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:32
MTB IA
Male 13-14 yrs Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:33 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:33
Male 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:34 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:34
MTB IA
Male 30 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:35 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:35
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:36 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:36
Novices 9 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:37 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:37
Old Skool Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 08/07/07 12:38 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 08/07/07 – 12:38
MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk