Royal London 360 Youth League 15

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 27 Jul 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

120/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 27th Jul 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lucy Costello Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lucy Costello -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kara Heaten Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kara Heaten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sharmayne Smithies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Sharmayne Smithies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tom Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Chloe MacDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Chloe MacDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sam Turner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sam Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jacklyn McCormick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jacklyn McCormick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joseph Turner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Joseph Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Frederick Nabor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Frederick Nabor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Glen Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Glen Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jamie McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sophie Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Sophie Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Steven Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Steven Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Toby Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Toby Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Elliot Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Elliot Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Sophie MacDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Sophie MacDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Robert Proctor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Robert Proctor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Charles Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Charles Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tyler Hannay Finished --- 0

6. Tyler Hannay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Oliver Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Oliver Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Thomas Young Stewartry Wheelers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Thomas Young - Stewartry Wheelers

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Brayden Roche Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Brayden Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tyler Roche Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Tyler Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Matthew McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Reece Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Reece Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  James Rubens Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. James Rubens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Kenso Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Kenso Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Spencer Clarke Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Spencer Clarke - Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Charlotte Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Charlotte Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Thomas Matthews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Thomas Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ben Millar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Ben Millar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Shannon McCormick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Shannon McCormick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Feena Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Feena Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Kevin Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Kevin Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joshua Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Cian Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Cian Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Harvey Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Harvey Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Alex Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Alex Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Dylan McCormick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Dylan McCormick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Abigayil Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Abigayil Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Scarlett Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Scarlett Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Kaitlyn Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Kaitlyn Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Corey Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Mathew Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Mathew Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ivan Sorbey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Ivan Sorbey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Callum Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Callum Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Tara Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Tara Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Donal Hensman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Donal Hensman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jacob Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Jacob Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Bethan Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Bethan Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Sophia Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Sophia Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Jack Corran Islington Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Jack Corran - Islington Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Joshua Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Joshua Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Charlie Convery Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Charlie Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jacob Kenny Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jacob Kenny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ruby Lovett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ruby Lovett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Aoife Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Aoife Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ashleigh Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Ashleigh Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Alfie Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Alfie Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Maxim Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Maxim Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Rebecca Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Grace Kelly Finished --- 0

33. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Lucy Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Lucy Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Samuel Hart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Samuel Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Hayden Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Hayden Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Ethan Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Ethan Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Joseph Millar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Joseph Millar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Isabelle Thompson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Isabelle Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Leo Dixon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Leo Dixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Matty Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Samuel Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Samuel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Nathan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Abigail Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Abigail Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Matthew Black Annan Youth Cycling Club Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kaitlyn Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Kaitlyn Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. James Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Luke Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Luke Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Everitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League #15

Posted 04/08/2010 - British Cycling

Report & results from round 15 of the Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's Youth League

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

120/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 27th Jul 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lucy Costello Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lucy Costello -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kara Heaten Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kara Heaten -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sharmayne Smithies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Sharmayne Smithies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tom Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Chloe MacDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Chloe MacDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sam Turner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sam Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jacklyn McCormick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jacklyn McCormick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joseph Turner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Joseph Turner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Frederick Nabor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Frederick Nabor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Glen Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Glen Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jamie McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sophie Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Sophie Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Steven Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Steven Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Toby Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Toby Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Elliot Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Elliot Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Sophie MacDonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Sophie MacDonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Robert Proctor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Robert Proctor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Charles Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Charles Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tyler Hannay Finished --- 0

6. Tyler Hannay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Oliver Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Oliver Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Thomas Young Stewartry Wheelers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Thomas Young - Stewartry Wheelers

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Brayden Roche Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Brayden Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tyler Roche Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Tyler Roche -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Matthew McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Reece Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Reece Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  James Rubens Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. James Rubens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Kenso Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Kenso Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Spencer Clarke Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Spencer Clarke - Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Charlotte Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Charlotte Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Thomas Matthews Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Thomas Matthews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ben Millar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Ben Millar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Shannon McCormick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Shannon McCormick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Feena Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Feena Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Kevin Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Kevin Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joshua Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Cian Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Cian Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Harvey Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Harvey Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Alex Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Alex Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Dylan McCormick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Dylan McCormick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Abigayil Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Abigayil Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Scarlett Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Scarlett Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Kaitlyn Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Kaitlyn Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Corey Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Mathew Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Mathew Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ivan Sorbey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Ivan Sorbey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Callum Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Callum Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Tara Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Tara Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Donal Hensman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Donal Hensman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jacob Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Jacob Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Bethan Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Bethan Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Sophia Reid Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Sophia Reid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Jack Corran Islington Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Jack Corran - Islington Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Joshua Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Joshua Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Charlie Convery Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Charlie Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jacob Kenny Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jacob Kenny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ruby Lovett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ruby Lovett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Aoife Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Aoife Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ashleigh Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Ashleigh Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Alfie Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Alfie Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Maxim Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Maxim Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lewin Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lewin Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Rebecca Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Grace Kelly Finished --- 0

33. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
34.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Lucy Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Lucy Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Samuel Hart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Samuel Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Hayden Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Hayden Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Ethan Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Ethan Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Joseph Millar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Joseph Millar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Isabelle Thompson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Isabelle Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Leo Dixon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Leo Dixon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Matty Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Samuel Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Samuel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Nathan Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Abigail Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Abigail Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Matthew Black Annan Youth Cycling Club Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kaitlyn Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Kaitlyn Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. James Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Luke Simpson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Luke Simpson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Everitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League #15

Posted 04/08/2010 - British Cycling

Report & results from round 15 of the Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's Youth League

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 27/07/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 27/07/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk