Innerleithen MTB Series - Mini DH

MTB DH , Innerleithen – Sunday, 13 Feb 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235632

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Feb 2011

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Venue:

Innerleithen , Traquair Road, Innerleithen, Peeblesshire, EH44 6PD
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Junior Female (16-18)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Female (16-18) - Results
1.  Rebecca Kennedy Finished 00:01:43:000 0

1. Rebecca Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:43:000

Junior Male (16-18)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Male (16-18) - Results
1.  Chris Reynolds Finished N/A 00:01:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:04:000
2.  William Cranston Finished 00:01:16:000 0

2. William Cranston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:16:000
3.  Craig Brown Finished 00:01:23:000 0

3. Craig Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:23:000
4.  Blair Aitchison Finished 00:01:27:000 0

4. Blair Aitchison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:27:000
5.  David Blackie Finished 00:01:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:28:000
6.  Alasdair Breasley Finished 00:01:36:000 0

6. Alasdair Breasley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:36:000
6.  Dominic Simmons Finished 00:01:36:000 0

6. Dominic Simmons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:36:000
8.  Steven Andrews Finished 00:01:52:000 0

8. Steven Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:52:000
9.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished 00:01:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:55:000
10.  Peter Douglas Finished 00:01:59:000 0

10. Peter Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:59:000
11.  Malcolm Porter Finished N/A 00:02:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:09:000
12.  Matthew Hipson Finished 00:02:27:000 0

12. Matthew Hipson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:27:000
13.  Ben Watchman Finished 00:02:28:000 0

13. Ben Watchman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:28:000
14.  Andrew Brandon Finished 00:02:51:000 0

14. Andrew Brandon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:51:000

Senior Female (19-39)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior Female (19-39) - Results
1.  Melissa Pearson Finished 00:01:56:000 0

1. Melissa Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:56:000
2.  Bex Reilly Finished 00:01:58:000 0

2. Bex Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:58:000

Senior Male (19-39)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior Male (19-39) - Results
1.  Peter Williams Finished 00:01:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:03:000
2.  Craig Scott Cyclewise Altura Finished N/A 00:01:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:09:000
3.  Scott Laughland Finished 00:01:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:10:000
3.  James Shirley West Highland Wheelers Finished 00:01:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:10:000
5.  Steven Larking Finished 00:01:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:11:000
5.  John Young Finished 00:01:11:000 0

5. John Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:11:000
7.  Douglas Chalmers Finished 00:01:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:12:000
7.  Andrew Smith Finished 00:01:12:000 0

7. Andrew Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:12:000
9.  David Armstrong Finished 00:01:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:13:000
10.  Shane Craig Team CHR Finished 00:01:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:15:000
11.  Michael Clyne Finished 00:01:17:000 0

11. Michael Clyne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:17:000
12.  Elliot Campbell Finished 00:01:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:20:000
12.  Martin Hodgson Scottish Downhill Association Finished 00:01:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:20:000
14.  David Thompson Finished 00:01:21:000 0

14. David Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:21:000
15.  Philip McGrath Finished 00:01:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:22:000
16.  Mark Gibson Finished 00:01:24:000 0

16. Mark Gibson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:24:000
17.  Alasdair Maclennan Finished 00:01:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:26:000
17.  Kenny McLean Finished 00:01:26:000 0

17. Kenny McLean -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:26:000
19.  Andy Durie Finished 00:01:27:000 0

19. Andy Durie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:27:000
20.  Simon Goodwin Finished 00:01:28:000 0

20. Simon Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:28:000
21.  Chris Herraghty Finished 00:01:30:000 0

21. Chris Herraghty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:30:000
22.  Gary Lothian Finished 00:01:31:000 0

22. Gary Lothian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:31:000
23.  Neal Jamieson Finished 00:01:32:000 0

23. Neal Jamieson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:32:000
24.  Andrew Mortimer Finished 00:01:35:000 0

24. Andrew Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:35:000
25.  Justin Bridgett Finished 00:01:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:39:000
25.  Michael Smith Finished 00:01:39:000 0

25. Michael Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:39:000
27.  Ben Hodder Finished 00:01:41:000 0

27. Ben Hodder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:41:000
28.  Phil Hulse Finished N/A 00:01:44:000 0

28. Phil Hulse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:44:000
28.  Mark Kitson Finished 00:01:44:000 0

28. Mark Kitson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:44:000
28.  Lachlan Watson Finished 00:01:44:000 0

28. Lachlan Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:44:000
31.  David Yule Finished 00:02:00:000 0

31. David Yule -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:00:000
32.  Ray Bill Finished 00:02:08:000 0

32. Ray Bill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:08:000
33.  Andrew Cunningham Finished 00:02:14:000 0

33. Andrew Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:14:000
34.  Michael Yule Finished 00:03:06:000 0

34. Michael Yule -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:03:06:000

Vet Male (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Vet Male (40+) - Results
1.  Steven Felstead Finished 00:01:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:27:000
2.  Ian Diack Deeside Thistle CC Finished N/A 00:01:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:41:000
3.  Craig Roberts Edinburgh RC Finished 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:52:000

Youth Male (14-15)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth Male (14-15) - Results
1.  Innes Graham Finished 00:01:11:000 0

1. Innes Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:11:000
2.  Ruaridh McRitchie Finished 00:01:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:21:000
3.  Ryan Halley Finished 00:01:26:000 0

3. Ryan Halley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:26:000
4.  Joseph Mallen Finished 00:01:28:000 0

4. Joseph Mallen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:28:000
5.  Cameron Wallace Finished 00:01:33:000 0

5. Cameron Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:33:000
6.  Grant Robertson Finished 00:01:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:35:000
7.  Thomas Jackson Finished 00:01:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:39:000
8.  Christopher Kennedy Finished 00:01:40:000 0

8. Christopher Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:40:000
9.  Ian McGavin Finished 00:01:42:000 0

9. Ian McGavin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:42:000
9.  Andrew Russell Finished 00:01:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:42:000
11.  Lewis Murray Finished 00:01:47:000 0

11. Lewis Murray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:47:000
11.  Euan Waugh Finished 00:01:47:000 0

11. Euan Waugh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:47:000
13.  Angus Hardie Finished 00:01:50:000 0

13. Angus Hardie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:50:000
14.  Matthew Aitchison Finished 00:01:51:000 0

14. Matthew Aitchison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:51:000
15.  Carrick McLelland Finished 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:56:000
16.  Ross Warrender Finished 00:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:00:000
17.  Nigel Hipson Finished 00:02:19:000 0

17. Nigel Hipson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:19:000
18.  Ryan Fergerson Finished 00:02:22:000 0

18. Ryan Fergerson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:22:000
19.  Chris Newbury Finished 00:02:41:000 0

19. Chris Newbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:41:000

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry on line via website. This is a push-up event, do as many runs as you can or need to, the quickest one counts.

The Races

Junior Female (16-18) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None Junior
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None | Junior
Junior Male (16-18) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None Junior
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None | Junior
Senior Female (19-39) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None Elite, Master, ...
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Senior Male (19-39) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None Elite, Expert, ...
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None | Elite, Expert, ...
Vet Male (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None G/Vet, Veteran
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None | G/Vet, Veteran
Youth Male (14-15) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None Juvenile, N/A, ...
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None | Juvenile, N/A, ...

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

235632

Start Date:

Sun, 13th Feb 2011

Event Type:

MTB DH (Competitive)

Venue:

Innerleithen , Traquair Road, Innerleithen, Peeblesshire, EH44 6PD
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Junior Female (16-18)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Female (16-18) - Results
1.  Rebecca Kennedy Finished 00:01:43:000 0

1. Rebecca Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:43:000

Junior Male (16-18)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior Male (16-18) - Results
1.  Chris Reynolds Finished N/A 00:01:04:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:04:000
2.  William Cranston Finished 00:01:16:000 0

2. William Cranston -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:16:000
3.  Craig Brown Finished 00:01:23:000 0

3. Craig Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:23:000
4.  Blair Aitchison Finished 00:01:27:000 0

4. Blair Aitchison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:27:000
5.  David Blackie Finished 00:01:28:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:28:000
6.  Alasdair Breasley Finished 00:01:36:000 0

6. Alasdair Breasley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:36:000
6.  Dominic Simmons Finished 00:01:36:000 0

6. Dominic Simmons -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:36:000
8.  Steven Andrews Finished 00:01:52:000 0

8. Steven Andrews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:52:000
9.  Finlay Strivens Wolfpax Riders Finished 00:01:55:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:55:000
10.  Peter Douglas Finished 00:01:59:000 0

10. Peter Douglas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:59:000
11.  Malcolm Porter Finished N/A 00:02:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:02:09:000
12.  Matthew Hipson Finished 00:02:27:000 0

12. Matthew Hipson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:27:000
13.  Ben Watchman Finished 00:02:28:000 0

13. Ben Watchman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:28:000
14.  Andrew Brandon Finished 00:02:51:000 0

14. Andrew Brandon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:51:000

Senior Female (19-39)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior Female (19-39) - Results
1.  Melissa Pearson Finished 00:01:56:000 0

1. Melissa Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:56:000
2.  Bex Reilly Finished 00:01:58:000 0

2. Bex Reilly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:58:000

Senior Male (19-39)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior Male (19-39) - Results
1.  Peter Williams Finished 00:01:03:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:03:000
2.  Craig Scott Cyclewise Altura Finished N/A 00:01:09:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:09:000
3.  Scott Laughland Finished 00:01:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:10:000
3.  James Shirley West Highland Wheelers Finished 00:01:10:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:10:000
5.  Steven Larking Finished 00:01:11:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:11:000
5.  John Young Finished 00:01:11:000 0

5. John Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:11:000
7.  Douglas Chalmers Finished 00:01:12:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:12:000
7.  Andrew Smith Finished 00:01:12:000 0

7. Andrew Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:12:000
9.  David Armstrong Finished 00:01:13:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:13:000
10.  Shane Craig Team CHR Finished 00:01:15:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:15:000
11.  Michael Clyne Finished 00:01:17:000 0

11. Michael Clyne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:17:000
12.  Elliot Campbell Finished 00:01:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:20:000
12.  Martin Hodgson Scottish Downhill Association Finished 00:01:20:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:20:000
14.  David Thompson Finished 00:01:21:000 0

14. David Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:21:000
15.  Philip McGrath Finished 00:01:22:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:22:000
16.  Mark Gibson Finished 00:01:24:000 0

16. Mark Gibson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:24:000
17.  Alasdair Maclennan Finished 00:01:26:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:26:000
17.  Kenny McLean Finished 00:01:26:000 0

17. Kenny McLean -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:26:000
19.  Andy Durie Finished 00:01:27:000 0

19. Andy Durie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:27:000
20.  Simon Goodwin Finished 00:01:28:000 0

20. Simon Goodwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:28:000
21.  Chris Herraghty Finished 00:01:30:000 0

21. Chris Herraghty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:30:000
22.  Gary Lothian Finished 00:01:31:000 0

22. Gary Lothian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:31:000
23.  Neal Jamieson Finished 00:01:32:000 0

23. Neal Jamieson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:32:000
24.  Andrew Mortimer Finished 00:01:35:000 0

24. Andrew Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:35:000
25.  Justin Bridgett Finished 00:01:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:39:000
25.  Michael Smith Finished 00:01:39:000 0

25. Michael Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:39:000
27.  Ben Hodder Finished 00:01:41:000 0

27. Ben Hodder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:41:000
28.  Phil Hulse Finished N/A 00:01:44:000 0

28. Phil Hulse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:44:000
28.  Mark Kitson Finished 00:01:44:000 0

28. Mark Kitson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:44:000
28.  Lachlan Watson Finished 00:01:44:000 0

28. Lachlan Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:44:000
31.  David Yule Finished 00:02:00:000 0

31. David Yule -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:00:000
32.  Ray Bill Finished 00:02:08:000 0

32. Ray Bill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:08:000
33.  Andrew Cunningham Finished 00:02:14:000 0

33. Andrew Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:14:000
34.  Michael Yule Finished 00:03:06:000 0

34. Michael Yule -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:03:06:000

Vet Male (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Vet Male (40+) - Results
1.  Steven Felstead Finished 00:01:27:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:27:000
2.  Ian Diack Deeside Thistle CC Finished N/A 00:01:41:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:01:41:000
3.  Craig Roberts Edinburgh RC Finished 00:01:52:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:52:000

Youth Male (14-15)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth Male (14-15) - Results
1.  Innes Graham Finished 00:01:11:000 0

1. Innes Graham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:11:000
2.  Ruaridh McRitchie Finished 00:01:21:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:21:000
3.  Ryan Halley Finished 00:01:26:000 0

3. Ryan Halley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:26:000
4.  Joseph Mallen Finished 00:01:28:000 0

4. Joseph Mallen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:28:000
5.  Cameron Wallace Finished 00:01:33:000 0

5. Cameron Wallace -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:33:000
6.  Grant Robertson Finished 00:01:35:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:35:000
7.  Thomas Jackson Finished 00:01:39:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:39:000
8.  Christopher Kennedy Finished 00:01:40:000 0

8. Christopher Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:40:000
9.  Ian McGavin Finished 00:01:42:000 0

9. Ian McGavin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:42:000
9.  Andrew Russell Finished 00:01:42:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:42:000
11.  Lewis Murray Finished 00:01:47:000 0

11. Lewis Murray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:47:000
11.  Euan Waugh Finished 00:01:47:000 0

11. Euan Waugh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:47:000
13.  Angus Hardie Finished 00:01:50:000 0

13. Angus Hardie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:50:000
14.  Matthew Aitchison Finished 00:01:51:000 0

14. Matthew Aitchison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:51:000
15.  Carrick McLelland Finished 00:01:56:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:01:56:000
16.  Ross Warrender Finished 00:02:00:000 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:00:000
17.  Nigel Hipson Finished 00:02:19:000 0

17. Nigel Hipson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:19:000
18.  Ryan Fergerson Finished 00:02:22:000 0

18. Ryan Fergerson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:22:000
19.  Chris Newbury Finished 00:02:41:000 0

19. Chris Newbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:02:41:000

About the Event

Info for Riders

Entry on line via website. This is a push-up event, do as many runs as you can or need to, the quickest one counts.

The Races

Junior Female (16-18) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None Junior
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None | Junior
Junior Male (16-18) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None Junior
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None | Junior
Senior Female (19-39) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None Elite, Master, ...
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Senior Male (19-39) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None Elite, Expert, ...
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None | Elite, Expert, ...
Vet Male (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None G/Vet, Veteran
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None | G/Vet, Veteran
Youth Male (14-15) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 13/02/11 12:00 Non-Ranking None Juvenile, N/A, ...
Entry: Online: (£30.00 + £0.60 Application fee)
Sun 13/02/11 – 12:00
Non-Ranking, None | Juvenile, N/A, ...

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk