Royal London 360 Youth League 6

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 18 May 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

111/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 18th May 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999 - 97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999 - 97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper THRILL FACTORY UK Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Daniel Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ryan Courtie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ryan Courtie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Longden Team KTM UK Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Donegan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Rory Donegan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ashley Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ashley Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Bethany Jasinski Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Bethany Jasinski -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sinead Stephens Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sinead Stephens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Laura Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Laura Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Patrik Russell-Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Patrik Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Saul Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Saul Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Elliot Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Elliot Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Conal Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Conal Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Thomas Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Thomas Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sophie Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Sophie Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Scot Macduffie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Scot Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lucas Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Lucas Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Thea Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Thea Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Becky Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Becky Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  oliver Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. oliver Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Olivia Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Olivia Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Joseph Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Joseph Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Joshua Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Morgan Naylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Morgan Naylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Matthew O\'Neill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Matthew O\'Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jamie Gelling Gosport BMX Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Jamie Gelling - Gosport BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lewis Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lewis Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Alex Merrilees Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Alex Merrilees -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Amy Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Amy Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Ellie Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Ellie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Zachery Dowson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Zachery Dowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jacob O\'Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jacob O\'Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Bradley Kneen Beacon Wheelers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Bradley Kneen - Beacon Wheelers

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Maddox Campbell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Maddox Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  James Orwin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. James Orwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Joseph Quinn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Joseph Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Tamzin Naylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Tamzin Naylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Jack Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Jack Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ethan Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ethan Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Harry Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Harry Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Brodie Hatcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Brodie Hatcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Tomas Jordan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Tomas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Morgan Russell-Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Morgan Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Jenna Nicol Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Jenna Nicol -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Megan Bird Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Megan Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Abby Vance Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Abby Vance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Illiam Sumner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Illiam Sumner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Edward Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Edward Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jamys Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jamys Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlie Callow-Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Charlie Callow-Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Peter Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Owen Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Owen Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ailse Batty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Ailse Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jack Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Jack Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Kai Bird Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Kai Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Isaac Batty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Isaac Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Rebecca Walmsley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Rebecca Walmsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Luke Sutton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Luke Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Alfie Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Alfie Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Sarah Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Ethan Blackley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Ethan Blackley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Joe Marsden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Joe Marsden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Sophie Sheard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Sophie Sheard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Aiofe Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. Aiofe Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Cameron Benham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Cameron Benham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Samuel Hart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

55. Samuel Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Ameila Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Ameila Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Hannah Skehan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

57. Hannah Skehan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Ezra Hurst Finished 00:00:00:00 0

59. Ezra Hurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Florence Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Daniel Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

61. Daniel Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

62. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Isabella Craig Finished 00:00:00:00 0

63. Isabella Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  Tara Benham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

64. Tara Benham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  William Lomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

65. William Lomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Louis Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

66. Louis Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

67. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Erin Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

68. Erin Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

69. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Lucy Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

70. Lucy Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Corbin Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

71. Corbin Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Isaac Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

72. Isaac Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
73.  Matisse Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

73. Matisse Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Marcus Simpson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Matthew Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Matthew Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Charlie Moss Tidworth Freeride Club Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jamie Everitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jamie Everitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Gregg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Gregg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tamara Preskey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cian Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Cian Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harvey Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Harvey Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Haydn Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Haydn Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Keira Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Keira Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Charlie Macduffie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Charlie Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Harri Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Harri Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Caitlin Courtie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Caitlin Courtie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Dylan McCormick Finished --- 0

30. Dylan McCormick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Sam Cowin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Sam Cowin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Kaitlyn Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Kaitlyn Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Abigayil Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Abigayil Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Isle of Man's Youth League Round 6

Posted 06/06/2010 - British Cycling

Dot Tilbury's report from the Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's Youth League

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999 - 97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 19:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 19:00
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

111/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 18th May 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999 - 97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999 - 97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper THRILL FACTORY UK Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Daniel Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Daniel Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ryan Courtie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ryan Courtie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Thomas Longden Team KTM UK Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Donegan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Rory Donegan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ashley Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ashley Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Bethany Jasinski Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Bethany Jasinski -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sinead Stephens Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sinead Stephens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Laura Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Laura Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Patrik Russell-Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Patrik Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Saul Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Saul Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Elliot Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Elliot Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Conal Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Conal Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Thomas Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Thomas Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sophie Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Sophie Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Scot Macduffie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Scot Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lucas Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Lucas Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Thea Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Thea Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Becky Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Becky Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  oliver Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. oliver Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Olivia Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Olivia Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Joseph Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Joseph Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Joshua Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Morgan Naylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Morgan Naylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Matthew O\'Neill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Matthew O\'Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jamie Gelling Gosport BMX Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Jamie Gelling - Gosport BMX Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lewis Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lewis Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Alex Merrilees Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Alex Merrilees -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Amy Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Amy Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Ellie Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Ellie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Zachery Dowson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Zachery Dowson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jacob O\'Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jacob O\'Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Bradley Kneen Beacon Wheelers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Bradley Kneen - Beacon Wheelers

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Maddox Campbell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Maddox Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  James Orwin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. James Orwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Joseph Quinn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Joseph Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Tamzin Naylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Tamzin Naylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Jack Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Jack Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ethan Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ethan Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Harry Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Harry Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Brodie Hatcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Brodie Hatcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Tomas Jordan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Tomas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Morgan Russell-Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Morgan Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Jenna Nicol Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Jenna Nicol -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Megan Bird Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Megan Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Abby Vance Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Abby Vance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Illiam Sumner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Illiam Sumner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Edward Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Edward Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jamys Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jamys Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlie Callow-Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Charlie Callow-Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Peter Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Owen Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Owen Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ailse Batty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Ailse Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jack Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Jack Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Kai Bird Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Kai Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Isaac Batty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Isaac Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Rebecca Walmsley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Rebecca Walmsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Luke Sutton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Luke Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Alfie Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Alfie Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Sarah Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Ethan Blackley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Ethan Blackley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Joe Marsden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Joe Marsden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Sophie Sheard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Sophie Sheard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Aiofe Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. Aiofe Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Cameron Benham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Cameron Benham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Samuel Hart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

55. Samuel Hart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Ameila Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Ameila Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Hannah Skehan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

57. Hannah Skehan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Ezra Hurst Finished 00:00:00:00 0

59. Ezra Hurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Florence Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Daniel Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

61. Daniel Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

62. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Isabella Craig Finished 00:00:00:00 0

63. Isabella Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  Tara Benham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

64. Tara Benham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  William Lomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

65. William Lomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Louis Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

66. Louis Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

67. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Erin Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

68. Erin Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
69.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

69. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
70.  Lucy Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

70. Lucy Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
71.  Corbin Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

71. Corbin Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
72.  Isaac Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

72. Isaac Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
73.  Matisse Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

73. Matisse Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Marcus Simpson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Matthew Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Matthew Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Charlie Moss Tidworth Freeride Club Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jessica Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Jessica Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jamie Everitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jamie Everitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Gregg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Gregg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tamara Preskey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cian Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Cian Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harvey Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Harvey Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Haydn Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Haydn Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Keira Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Keira Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Charlie Macduffie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Charlie Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Harri Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Harri Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Caitlin Courtie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Caitlin Courtie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Dylan McCormick Finished --- 0

30. Dylan McCormick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Sam Cowin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Sam Cowin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Kaitlyn Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Kaitlyn Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Abigayil Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Abigayil Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Isle of Man's Youth League Round 6

Posted 06/06/2010 - British Cycling

Dot Tilbury's report from the Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's Youth League

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999 - 97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 18/05/10 19:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 18/05/10 – 19:00
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk