Youth Tour of Lichfield

Road – Saturday, 03 Jul 2004

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5022004002

Start Date:

Sat, 3rd Jul 2004

Finish date:

Sun, 4th Jul 2004

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Daniel Young Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Boys/U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys/U12 Girls - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Hannah Barnes Team Keyne Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Hannah Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys/U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys/U12 Girls - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Hannah Barnes Team Keyne Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Daniel Young Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Boys/U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys/U12 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Barnes Team Keyne Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Boys/U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys/U14 Girls - Results
1.  Greta Junker Lukracing.net Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Helen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Sarah Reynolds Brereton Wheelers C.C Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys/U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys/U14 Girls - Results
1.  Greta Junker Lukracing.net Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Helen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Sophie Terry Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys/U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys/U14 Girls - Results
1.  Sarah Reynolds Brereton Wheelers C.C Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Helen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Greta Junker Lukracing.net Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys/U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys/U14 Girls - Results
1.  Greta Junker Lukracing.net Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Sarah Reynolds Brereton Wheelers C.C Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Helen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Boys/U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys/U16 Girls - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Scott Thwaites Paramount CRT Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  William Penn Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Boys/U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys/U16 Girls - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Luke Rowe Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Scott Flynn Steve Goff Frames RT Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Boys/U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys/U16 Girls - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Luke Rowe Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Scott Thwaites Science In Sport.com Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Boys/U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys/U16 Girls - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Luke Rowe Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  William Penn Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Jonathan McEvoy Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Manx Telecom Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Kevin Barclay Kingdom RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jonathan McEvoy Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Tom Diggle Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Megan Raw Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Megan Raw Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Megan Raw Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Megan Raw Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Round of BC National Youth Circuit Race Series. Gear Restrictions as Per Series Regulations [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

U10 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U10

U10 Boys/U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U10 Boys/U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U10 Boys/U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U12 Boys/U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U12 Boys/U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U12 Boys/U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U12 Boys/U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U14 Boys/U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U14 Boys/U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U14 Boys/U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U14 Boys/U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U16

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U8

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U8

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U8

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U8

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

5022004002

Start Date:

Sat, 3rd Jul 2004

Finish date:

Sun, 4th Jul 2004

Event Type:

Road (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

U10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Daniel Young Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Daniel Murphy Team Keyne Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Boys/U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys/U12 Girls - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Hannah Barnes Team Keyne Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Hannah Manley Maindy Flyers Youth CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U10 Boys/U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys/U12 Girls - Results
1.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown D 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
2.  Hannah Barnes Team Keyne Unknown C 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Daniel Young Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown D 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

U10 Boys/U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Boys/U12 Girls - Results
1.  Hannah Barnes Team Keyne Unknown C 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Jonathan Dibben I-Team Cyclists' Club Unknown D 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Laura Allen New Brighton CC Unknown C 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

U12 Boys/U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys/U14 Girls - Results
1.  Greta Junker Lukracing.net Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Helen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Sarah Reynolds Brereton Wheelers C.C Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys/U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys/U14 Girls - Results
1.  Greta Junker Lukracing.net Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
1.  Helen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Sophie Terry Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys/U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys/U14 Girls - Results
1.  Sarah Reynolds Brereton Wheelers C.C Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Helen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Greta Junker Lukracing.net Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U12 Boys/U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys/U14 Girls - Results
1.  Greta Junker Lukracing.net Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Sarah Reynolds Brereton Wheelers C.C Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Helen Clayton Lichfield City CC Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Boys/U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys/U16 Girls - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Scott Thwaites Paramount CRT Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  William Penn Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Boys/U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys/U16 Girls - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Luke Rowe Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Scott Flynn Steve Goff Frames RT Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Boys/U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys/U16 Girls - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Luke Rowe Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Scott Thwaites Science In Sport.com Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U14 Boys/U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys/U16 Girls - Results
1.  Alex Aldham-Breary Ciclos Uno Unknown B 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Luke Rowe Cardiff Ajax CC Unknown B 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  William Penn Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Jonathan McEvoy Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Peter Kennaugh MBE Team Manx Telecom Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Kevin Barclay Kingdom RT Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Jonathan McEvoy Liverpool Century RC Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 - Results
1.  Adam Blythe Giordana-Mitsubishi Electric R... Unknown A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Mark McNally Liverpool Century RC Unknown N/A 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Tom Diggle Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Unknown A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Megan Raw Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Megan Raw Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Megan Raw Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 - Results
1.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown N/A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Megan Raw Stockton Wheelers CC Unknown E 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
3.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Unknown E 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Round of BC National Youth Circuit Race Series. Gear Restrictions as Per Series Regulations [Old Thier Ref: ]

The Races

U10 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U10

U10 Boys/U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U10 Boys/U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U10 Boys/U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U12 Boys/U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U12 Boys/U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U12 Boys/U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U12 Boys/U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U14 Boys/U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U14 Boys/U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U14 Boys/U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U14 Boys/U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00
U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U16

U16 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U16

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U8

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U8

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U8

U8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 03/07/04 00:00 --- ---
Sat 03/07/04 – 00:00

U8

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk