Royal London 360 Youth League 9

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 15 Jun 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

114/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 15th Jun 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999 - 97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999 - 97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tom Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adam Long Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Adam Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Mortimer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jake Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lucy Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Lucy Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Matthew Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ashley Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ashley Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Wilfy Kermode Rhino Velo Race Team Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Wilfy Kermode - Rhino Velo Race Team

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Saul Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Saul Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Alistair Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Alistair Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Elliot Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Elliot Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Conal Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Conal Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Thomas Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Thomas Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Charles Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Charles Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Dylan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Dylan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lucas Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lucas Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Callum Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Callum Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Joseph Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Joseph Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Becky Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Becky Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Olivia Christian VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu... Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Olivia Christian - VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu...

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Danielle Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Danielle Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Oliver Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Spencer Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Spencer Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Spencer Clarke Perth United Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Spencer Clarke - Perth United Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Joshua Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Joshua Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lewis Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lewis Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Kieran Halsall Cardiff JIF Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Kieran Halsall - Cardiff JIF

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Charlotte Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Charlotte Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Ellie Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Ellie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Harvey Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Harvey Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Edward Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Edward Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Cian Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Cian Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Cameron Hawes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Cameron Hawes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Dylan McCormick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Dylan McCormick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Charlie Macduffie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Charlie Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Abigayil Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Abigayil Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Zachariah Watterson BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Scarlett Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Scarlett Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Kaitlyn Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Kaitlyn Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Calvin Russell-Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Calvin Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Keira Minay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Keira Minay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bradley Kneen Finished --- 0

6. Bradley Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jacob O\'Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jacob O\'Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Thomas Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Thomas Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ethan Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ethan Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Thomas Jordan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Thomas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Thomas Bradley Finished --- 0

28. Thomas Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Harry Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Harry Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Maddox Campbell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Maddox Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Owen Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Owen Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Oliver Carroll Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Oliver Carroll -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Alise Batty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Alise Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jack Frankland-Davies Finished --- 0

40. Jack Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Morgan Russell-Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Morgan Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Harry Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Charlie Callow-Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Charlie Callow-Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Florence Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Charlie Convery Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Charlie Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Bethan Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Bethan Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Jack Meechan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Jack Meechan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Barker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Thomas Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  George Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. George Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Samuel Devereaux Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Samuel Devereaux -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sophie Sheard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Sophie Sheard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lillli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lillli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Sophie Smith Finished --- 0

26. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Erin Pascoe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Erin Pascoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Luke Sutton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Luke Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Aiofe Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Aiofe Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Joseph Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Joseph Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Hollie Palmer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Hollie Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Sophie Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Sophie Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Isabelle Thompson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Isabelle Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Lucy Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Lucy Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Daniel Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Daniel Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Louis Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Louis Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Eden Winning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Eden Winning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Sophie Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Isaac Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Isaac Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  max walker Finished --- 0

13. max walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Matt Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Matt Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  William Cole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. William Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Nathan Draper Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  James Everitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Callum Donnell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Laura Kinley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man Youth League

Posted 18/06/2010 - British Cycling

301 competitors turn out for round 9 of Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's youth league.

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999 - 97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

114/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 15th Jun 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999 - 97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999 - 97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tom Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adam Long Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Adam Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Mortimer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jake Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Lucy Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Lucy Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Matthew Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ashley Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Ashley Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Wilfy Kermode Rhino Velo Race Team Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Wilfy Kermode - Rhino Velo Race Team

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Saul Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Saul Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Alistair Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Alistair Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Elliot Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Elliot Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Conal Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Conal Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Thomas Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Thomas Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Charles Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Charles Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Dylan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Dylan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lucas Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lucas Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Callum Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Callum Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Joseph Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Joseph Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Becky Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Becky Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Olivia Christian VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu... Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Olivia Christian - VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu...

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Danielle Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Danielle Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Oliver Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Spencer Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Spencer Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Spencer Clarke Perth United Cycling Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Spencer Clarke - Perth United Cycling Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Joshua Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Joshua Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lewis Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lewis Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Kieran Halsall Cardiff JIF Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Kieran Halsall - Cardiff JIF

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Charlotte Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Charlotte Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Ellie Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Ellie Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Harvey Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Harvey Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Edward Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Edward Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Cian Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Cian Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Cameron Hawes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Cameron Hawes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Dylan McCormick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Dylan McCormick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Charlie Macduffie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Charlie Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Abigayil Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Abigayil Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Zachariah Watterson BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Scarlett Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Scarlett Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Kaitlyn Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Kaitlyn Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Calvin Russell-Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Calvin Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Keira Minay Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Keira Minay -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Bradley Kneen Finished --- 0

6. Bradley Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jacob O\'Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Jacob O\'Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Thomas Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Thomas Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ethan Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ethan Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Thomas Jordan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Thomas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Thomas Bradley Finished --- 0

28. Thomas Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Harry Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Harry Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Maddox Campbell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Maddox Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Owen Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Owen Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Oliver Carroll Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Oliver Carroll -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Alise Batty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Alise Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jack Frankland-Davies Finished --- 0

40. Jack Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Morgan Russell-Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Morgan Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Harry Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Charlie Callow-Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Charlie Callow-Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Florence Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Charlie Convery Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Charlie Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Bethan Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Bethan Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Jack Meechan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Jack Meechan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Thomas Barker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Thomas Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  George Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. George Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Samuel Devereaux Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Samuel Devereaux -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Sophie Sheard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Sophie Sheard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lillli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lillli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Sophie Smith Finished --- 0

26. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Erin Pascoe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Erin Pascoe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Luke Sutton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Luke Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Aiofe Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Aiofe Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Joseph Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Joseph Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Hollie Palmer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Hollie Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Sophie Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Sophie Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Isabelle Thompson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Isabelle Thompson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Lucy Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Lucy Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Daniel Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Daniel Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Louis Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Louis Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Eden Winning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Eden Winning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Sophie Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Isaac Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Isaac Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  max walker Finished --- 0

13. max walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Matt Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Matt Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  William Cole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. William Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Nathan Draper Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  James Everitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Callum Donnell Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Laura Kinley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man Youth League

Posted 18/06/2010 - British Cycling

301 competitors turn out for round 9 of Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's youth league.

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999 - 97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 15/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 15/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk