South West Regional Round 8 & 9

BMX , Newton Abbot – Sunday, 06 Aug 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

096/EN/010/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 6th Aug 2006

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Decoy BMX Track, Wolborough Barton, Coach Road, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 1EJ
Directions: Leave the M5 at J31 and take the left hand fork onto the A380. Continue to the Penn Inn roundabout and take the right turning towards Newton Abbott. Take the second left and then go straight on until you see some football pitches. Turn left into the park.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

10 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Conrad Pullin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  J J Scott Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

3. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Harry McAdam Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Tim Jones Kings Lynn CC Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Emma Coles Unknown 0

8. Emma Coles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Josh Beer Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Maxx Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Thomas Novis Unknown 0

11. Thomas Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

10-12 Girls Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-12 Girls Round 8 - Results
1.  Claudia Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

11 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Oliver Fay Unknown 0

1. Oliver Fay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Toby Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Charlie Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Albie Hopes Unknown 0

5. Albie Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Daniel Davis Cowley Road Condors Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Benjamin Elliott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  William Nethacott Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Troy Wyllie Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

12 and Under Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 and Under Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

12 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  James Pearson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Lee Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Kyle Foster Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jake Norfolk Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  George Hughes Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

13 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Unknown 0

1. Ben Clarkson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ryan Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Angus McIntosh Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Bradley Young Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

13-15 Girls Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-15 Girls Round 8 - Results
1.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Hannah Goss Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Bethan Hallett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

14 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jack Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

15 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Wilson Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Andrew Cameron Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Benjamin Blake Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Sam Coleman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Sam Coles Unknown 0

10. Sam Coles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Samuel Novis Unknown 0

11. Samuel Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

12. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Rikki Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

16 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Harvey Almack Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Iain Watton Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Lucy Hodson Unknown 0

5. Lucy Hodson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Mitchell Evans Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

16+ Girls Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ Girls Round 8 - Results
1.  Laura Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Stephanie Cox Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

17+ Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17+ Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Ryan Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  James Chadwick Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Matthew Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

17-24 Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-24 Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  James Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

25+ Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
25+ Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

25-29 Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
25-29 Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Andy Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

30-39 Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  Martin Green Unknown N/A 0

1. Martin Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Adrian Erskine Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dereck Cutler Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

40+ Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40+ Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  Dave Herman Unknown N/A 0

1. Dave Herman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

6 & Under Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Josh Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

7 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

7-9 Girls Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7-9 Girls Round 8 - Results
1.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Becky Davis Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

8 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Unknown 0

1. Luca Premoli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

3. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Ben McAdam Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Connor Cutler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

9 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Charles Erskine Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Lady Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Lady Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

10 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Conrad Pullin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  J J Scott Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Thomas Novis Bigfoot CC Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Josh Beer Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

8. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Emma Coles Unknown 0

9. Emma Coles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Harry McAdam Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Maxx Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

10-12 Girls Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-12 Girls Round 9 - Results
1.  Claudia Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

11 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Oliver Fay Unknown 0

1. Oliver Fay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Toby Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Charlie Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Albie Hopes Unknown 0

5. Albie Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  William Nethacott Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Benjamin Elliott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

12 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  James Pearson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Kyle Foster Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Lee Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

13 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Unknown 0

1. Ben Clarkson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Bradley Young Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Angus McIntosh Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

13-15 Girls Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-15 Girls Round 9 - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ellie Morris Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Hannah Goss Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Bethan Hallett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

14 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jack Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

15 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Benjamin Blake Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Andrew Cameron Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Daniel Wilson Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Sam Coles Unknown 0

7. Sam Coles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

9. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Samuel Novis Unknown 0

10. Samuel Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

16 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Harvey Almack Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Iain Watton Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Mitchell Evans Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

16+ Girls Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ Girls Round 9 - Results
1.  Stephanie Cox Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Laura Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

17+ Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17+ Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Matthew Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

17-24 Cruiser Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-24 Cruiser Round 9 - Results
1.  James Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

25+ Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
25+ Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

25-29 Cruiser Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
25-29 Cruiser Round 9 - Results
1.  Andy Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ian Wheeler Get Racing Maxtrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

30-39 Cruiser Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser Round 9 - Results
1.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Martin Green Unknown N/A 0

2. Martin Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Adrian Erskine Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dereck Cutler Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

40+ Cruiser Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40+ Cruiser Round 9 - Results
1.  Dave Herman Unknown N/A 0

1. Dave Herman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

6 and Under Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Josh Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

7 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

7-9 Girls Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7-9 Girls Round 9 - Results
1.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Becky Davis Unknown 0

3. Becky Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

8 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Unknown 0

1. Luca Premoli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ben McAdam Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

3. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Connor Cutler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

9 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Charles Erskine Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Lady Cruiser Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Lady Cruiser Round 9 - Results
1.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration is 10.00am until 11.00am. Practice is from 10.00am until 11.30am and racing will commence at Midday. £7.00 race fee for Experts and £6.00 for Novices. Double headers are £10.00 for both races. 7 out of 10 races to qualify for a trophy and 4 out of 10 to qualify for the British Championships.

The Races

10 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
10-12 Girls Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
11 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
12 and Under Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
12 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
13 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
13-15 Girls Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
14 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
15 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
16 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
16+ Girls Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
17+ Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
17-24 Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
25+ Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
25-29 Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
30-39 Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
40+ Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
6 & Under Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
7 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
7-9 Girls Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
8 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
9 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
Lady Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
10 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
10-12 Girls Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
11 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
12 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
13 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
13-15 Girls Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
14 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
15 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
16 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
16+ Girls Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
17+ Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
17-24 Cruiser Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
25+ Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
25-29 Cruiser Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
30-39 Cruiser Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
40+ Cruiser Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
6 and Under Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
7 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
7-9 Girls Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
8 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
9 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
Lady Cruiser Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

096/EN/010/2006

Start Date:

Sun, 6th Aug 2006

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Decoy BMX Track, Wolborough Barton, Coach Road, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 1EJ
Directions: Leave the M5 at J31 and take the left hand fork onto the A380. Continue to the Penn Inn roundabout and take the right turning towards Newton Abbott. Take the second left and then go straight on until you see some football pitches. Turn left into the park.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

10 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Conrad Pullin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  J J Scott Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

3. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Harry McAdam Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Tim Jones Kings Lynn CC Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Emma Coles Unknown 0

8. Emma Coles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Josh Beer Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Maxx Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Thomas Novis Unknown 0

11. Thomas Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

10-12 Girls Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-12 Girls Round 8 - Results
1.  Claudia Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

11 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Oliver Fay Unknown 0

1. Oliver Fay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Toby Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Charlie Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Albie Hopes Unknown 0

5. Albie Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Daniel Davis Cowley Road Condors Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Benjamin Elliott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  William Nethacott Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Troy Wyllie Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

12 and Under Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 and Under Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

12 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  James Pearson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Lee Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Kyle Foster Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Jake Norfolk Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  George Hughes Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

13 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Unknown 0

1. Ben Clarkson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ryan Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Angus McIntosh Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Bradley Young Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

13-15 Girls Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-15 Girls Round 8 - Results
1.  Jessica Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Hannah Goss Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Bethan Hallett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

14 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jack Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

15 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Wilson Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Andrew Cameron Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Benjamin Blake Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Sam Coleman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Adam Brazil Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Sam Coles Unknown 0

10. Sam Coles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Samuel Novis Unknown 0

11. Samuel Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

12. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Rikki Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

16 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Harvey Almack Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Iain Watton Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Lucy Hodson Unknown 0

5. Lucy Hodson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Mitchell Evans Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

16+ Girls Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ Girls Round 8 - Results
1.  Laura Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Stephanie Cox Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female

17+ Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17+ Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Ryan Thorne Greenmachine BMX Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  James Chadwick Eastlands Velo Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Matthew Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

17-24 Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-24 Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  James Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

25+ Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
25+ Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

25-29 Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
25-29 Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Andy Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

30-39 Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  Martin Green Unknown N/A 0

1. Martin Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Adrian Erskine Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dereck Cutler Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

40+ Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40+ Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  Dave Herman Unknown N/A 0

1. Dave Herman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

6 & Under Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 & Under Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Josh Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

7 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

7-9 Girls Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7-9 Girls Round 8 - Results
1.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Becky Davis Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

8 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Unknown 0

1. Luca Premoli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

3. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Ben McAdam Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Connor Cutler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

9 years Experts Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9 years Experts Round 8 - Results
1.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Charles Erskine Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Lady Cruiser Round 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Lady Cruiser Round 8 - Results
1.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Nicola Spiers *****Edwardes *****DO NOT USE*... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

10 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Conrad Pullin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  J J Scott Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Thomas Novis Bigfoot CC Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Josh Beer Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Tim Jones Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Joshua Moore Unknown 0

8. Joshua Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Emma Coles Unknown 0

9. Emma Coles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Harry McAdam Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Maxx Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

10-12 Girls Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10-12 Girls Round 9 - Results
1.  Claudia Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

11 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Oliver Fay Unknown 0

1. Oliver Fay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Toby Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Charlie Leggett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel Davis Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Albie Hopes Unknown 0

5. Albie Hopes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Kieran Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  William Nethacott Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Benjamin Elliott Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

12 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Arron Shurmer On The Limit Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  James Pearson FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  Kyle Foster Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Lee Green Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Nicholas Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

13 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Ben Clarkson Unknown 0

1. Ben Clarkson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Samuel Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Bradley Young Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Connor Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Angus McIntosh Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

13-15 Girls Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-15 Girls Round 9 - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ellie Morris Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Elly Skinner Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
4.  Hannah Goss Greenmachine BMX Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Bethan Hallett Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

14 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Sean Herman Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Jack Winter Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

15 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Benjamin Blake Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Andrew Cameron Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Daniel McBride Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Mitch Brooks FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Daniel Wilson Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Sam Coles Unknown 0

7. Sam Coles -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Curtis Manaton Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Ryan Stack Unknown 0

9. Ryan Stack -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Samuel Novis Unknown 0

10. Samuel Novis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Christopher Bessell Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

16 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Ryan Hodge Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Harvey Almack Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
4.  Iain Watton Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Joshua Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Mitchell Evans Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

16+ Girls Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
16+ Girls Round 9 - Results
1.  Stephanie Cox Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
2.  Laura Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

17+ Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17+ Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Andy Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Scott "Adam" Stephens Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  James Chadwick Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Matthew Herman Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

17-24 Cruiser Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-24 Cruiser Round 9 - Results
1.  James Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

25+ Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
25+ Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

25-29 Cruiser Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
25-29 Cruiser Round 9 - Results
1.  Andy Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Justin Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Ian Wheeler Get Racing Maxtrax Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

30-39 Cruiser Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser Round 9 - Results
1.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Martin Green Unknown N/A 0

2. Martin Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Adrian Erskine Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Dereck Cutler Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Lee Yeoman Bristol BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

40+ Cruiser Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40+ Cruiser Round 9 - Results
1.  Dave Herman Unknown N/A 0

1. Dave Herman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Peter Jackson Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

6 and Under Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 and Under Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Josh Short Bideford BMX Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

7 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  George Rooke Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

7-9 Girls Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7-9 Girls Round 9 - Results
1.  Katie Yeates Decoy BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
2.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Becky Davis Unknown 0

3. Becky Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Alisha Parker Bristol BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

8 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Luca Premoli Unknown 0

1. Luca Premoli -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ben McAdam Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
3.  Eddie Moore Unknown 0

3. Eddie Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Connor Cutler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Jack Gatting Bideford BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Harry Little Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Joshua Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Scott Dominguez Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

9 years Experts Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9 years Experts Round 9 - Results
1.  Nathaniel Olson Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
2.  Charles Erskine Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Tyler Caddy Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Howard Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Lady Cruiser Round 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Lady Cruiser Round 9 - Results
1.  Gail Aspden Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Paula Hallett Tiverton BMX Club Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

About the Event

Info for Riders

Registration is 10.00am until 11.00am. Practice is from 10.00am until 11.30am and racing will commence at Midday. £7.00 race fee for Experts and £6.00 for Novices. Double headers are £10.00 for both races. 7 out of 10 races to qualify for a trophy and 4 out of 10 to qualify for the British Championships.

The Races

10 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
10-12 Girls Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
11 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
12 and Under Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
12 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
13 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
13-15 Girls Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
14 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
15 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
16 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
16+ Girls Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
17+ Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
17-24 Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
25+ Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
25-29 Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
30-39 Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
40+ Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
6 & Under Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
7 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
7-9 Girls Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£7.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£7.00)
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
8 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
9 years Experts Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
Lady Cruiser Round 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:08 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:08
10 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
10-12 Girls Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
11 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
12 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
13 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
13-15 Girls Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
14 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
15 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
16 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
16+ Girls Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
17+ Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
17-24 Cruiser Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
25+ Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
25-29 Cruiser Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
30-39 Cruiser Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
40+ Cruiser Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
6 and Under Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
7 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
7-9 Girls Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
8 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
9 years Experts Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09
Lady Cruiser Round 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 06/08/06 00:09 --- MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 06/08/06 – 00:09

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk