Thornes Park Cyclo-Cross Go-Ride Racing

Cyclo-Cross , Wakefield – Tuesday, 26 Oct 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233886

Start Date:

Tue, 26th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Thornes Park, Denby Dale Road, Wakefield, WF2 8QE

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cyclo-Cross - Boys Over 14's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Boys Over 14's - Results
1.  Ben Pygott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ben Pygott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Leon Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Leon Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joe Dransfield Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joe Dransfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cyclo-Cross - Boys U12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Boys U12's - Results
1.  Tom Humphreys Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tom Humphreys -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jacob Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jacob Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  David Lewis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. David Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cian Greg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cian Greg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  David Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. David Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cyclo-Cross - Girls Over 12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Girls Over 12's - Results
1.  Amira Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Amira Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Grace Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Grace Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex France Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alex France -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lucy Aldridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Lucy Aldridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Boys Over 12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Boys Over 12's - Results
1.  Joe Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Joe Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Haworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lewis Haworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Shepherd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. George Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Boys Over 14's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Boys Over 14's - Results
1.  Ben Pygott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ben Pygott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Leon Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Leon Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joe Dransfield Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joe Dransfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Boys U12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Boys U12's - Results
1.  Tom Humphreys Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tom Humphreys -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jacob Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jacob Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mason Hollyman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mason Hollyman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  David Lewis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. David Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Cian Greg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Cian Greg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  David William Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. David William -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Brendan Wane Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Brendan Wane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Girls Over 12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Girls Over 12's - Results
1.  Amira Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Amira Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Grace Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Grace Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex France Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alex France -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lucy Aldridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Lucy Aldridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Girls U10's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Girls U10's - Results
1.  Ava Oxley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ava Oxley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Annie Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Annie Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Holly Ballington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Holly Ballington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Libby Shepherd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Libby Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sophie Aldridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sophie Aldridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cyclo-Cross - Girls U10's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Girls U10's - Results
1.  Ava Oxley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ava Oxley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Libby Shepherd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Libby Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Annie Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Annie Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Holly Ballington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Holly Ballington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sophie Aldridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sophie Aldridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cyclo-Cross - Boys U10's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Boys U10's - Results
1.  Isac Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Isac Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Henry Hollyman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Henry Hollyman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex Grice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alex Grice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Marcus Hiley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Marcus Hiley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Oscar Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Oscar Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cyclo-Cross - Girls U12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Girls U12's - Results
1.  Felicity Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Felicity Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Georgina Mouser Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Georgina Mouser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emy Bailey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emy Bailey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Boys U10's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Boys U10's - Results
1.  Isac Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Isac Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex Grice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Alex Grice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Henry Hollyman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Henry Hollyman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Oscar Walton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Oscar Walton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Marcus Hiley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Marcus Hiley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Girls U12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Girls U12's - Results
1.  Georgina Mouser Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Georgina Mouser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Felicity Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Felicity Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emy Bailey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emy Bailey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

Cyclo-Cross - Boys Over 14's Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Cyclo-Cross - Boys U12's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Cyclo-Cross - Girls Over 12's Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Time Trial - Boys Over 12's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Time Trial - Boys Over 14's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Time Trial - Boys U12's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Time Trial - Girls Over 12's Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Time Trial - Girls U10's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing None --- 1km / 1 mile
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
1km / 1 mile
Cyclo-Cross - Girls U10's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:15 Go-Ride Racing None --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:15
Go-Ride Racing, None
2km / 1 mile
Cyclo-Cross - Boys U10's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Cyclo-Cross - Girls U12's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Time Trial - Boys U10's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:30 Go-Ride Racing None --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
3km / 2 miles
Time Trial - Girls U12's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:45 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:45
Go-Ride Racing, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233886

Start Date:

Tue, 26th Oct 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Thornes Park, Denby Dale Road, Wakefield, WF2 8QE

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Cyclo-Cross - Boys Over 14's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Boys Over 14's - Results
1.  Ben Pygott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ben Pygott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Leon Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Leon Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joe Dransfield Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joe Dransfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cyclo-Cross - Boys U12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Boys U12's - Results
1.  Tom Humphreys Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tom Humphreys -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jacob Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jacob Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  David Lewis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. David Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cian Greg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cian Greg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  David Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. David Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cyclo-Cross - Girls Over 12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Girls Over 12's - Results
1.  Amira Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Amira Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Grace Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Grace Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex France Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alex France -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lucy Aldridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Lucy Aldridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Boys Over 12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Boys Over 12's - Results
1.  Joe Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Joe Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Haworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lewis Haworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Shepherd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. George Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Boys Over 14's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Boys Over 14's - Results
1.  Ben Pygott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ben Pygott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Leon Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Leon Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Joe Dransfield Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Joe Dransfield -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Boys U12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Boys U12's - Results
1.  Tom Humphreys Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tom Humphreys -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jacob Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jacob Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mason Hollyman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mason Hollyman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  David Lewis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. David Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Cian Greg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Cian Greg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  David William Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. David William -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Brendan Wane Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Brendan Wane -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Girls Over 12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Girls Over 12's - Results
1.  Amira Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Amira Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Grace Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Grace Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex France Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alex France -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lucy Aldridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Lucy Aldridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Girls U10's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Girls U10's - Results
1.  Ava Oxley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ava Oxley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Annie Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Annie Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Holly Ballington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Holly Ballington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Libby Shepherd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Libby Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sophie Aldridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sophie Aldridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cyclo-Cross - Girls U10's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Girls U10's - Results
1.  Ava Oxley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ava Oxley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Libby Shepherd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Libby Shepherd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Annie Feetham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Annie Feetham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Holly Ballington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Holly Ballington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sophie Aldridge Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sophie Aldridge -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cyclo-Cross - Boys U10's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Boys U10's - Results
1.  Isac Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Isac Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Henry Hollyman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Henry Hollyman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex Grice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alex Grice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Marcus Hiley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Marcus Hiley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Oscar Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Oscar Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Cyclo-Cross - Girls U12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Cyclo-Cross - Girls U12's - Results
1.  Felicity Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Felicity Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Georgina Mouser Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Georgina Mouser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emy Bailey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emy Bailey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Boys U10's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Boys U10's - Results
1.  Isac Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Isac Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex Grice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Alex Grice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Henry Hollyman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Henry Hollyman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Oscar Walton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Oscar Walton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Marcus Hiley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Marcus Hiley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Girls U12's

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Girls U12's - Results
1.  Georgina Mouser Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Georgina Mouser -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Felicity Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Felicity Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emy Bailey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emy Bailey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

Cyclo-Cross - Boys Over 14's Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Cyclo-Cross - Boys U12's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Cyclo-Cross - Girls Over 12's Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Time Trial - Boys Over 12's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Time Trial - Boys Over 14's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Time Trial - Boys U12's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Time Trial - Girls Over 12's Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Time Trial - Girls U10's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:00 Go-Ride Racing None --- 1km / 1 mile
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
1km / 1 mile
Cyclo-Cross - Girls U10's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:15 Go-Ride Racing None --- 2km / 1 mile
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:15
Go-Ride Racing, None
2km / 1 mile
Cyclo-Cross - Boys U10's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Cyclo-Cross - Girls U12's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:30 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
Time Trial - Boys U10's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:30 Go-Ride Racing None --- 3km / 2 miles
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:30
Go-Ride Racing, None
3km / 2 miles
Time Trial - Girls U12's Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 26/10/10 13:45 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry:
Tue 26/10/10 – 13:45
Go-Ride Racing, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk