Alderbrook Go-Ride Racing

MTB XC , Solihull – Wednesday, 20 Oct 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233558

Start Date:

Wed, 20th Oct 2010

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Alderbrook High School, Blossomfield Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 1SN

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Race 2 - Y8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - Y8 - Results
1.  George N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. George N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lauren N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lauren N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mia N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mia N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Simmie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Simmie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emmilie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Emmilie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ruby N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ruby N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 3 - Y8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 3 - Y8 - Results
1.  Ellie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ellie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Charlie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Deanna N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Deanna N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Laura P Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Laura P -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Y7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Y7 - Results
1.  Fraser N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Fraser N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Dan N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Dan N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jack N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Max N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Max N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alex N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Alex N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tom N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tom N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aiden N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aiden N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Cameron N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Cameron N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Umar N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Umar N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mehreen N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Mehreen N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Louie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Will N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Will N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ben N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ben N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Michael N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Michael N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Y8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Y8 - Results
1.  Rajal N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Rajal N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Jacob N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jacob N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Katie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alana N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alana N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Laura B Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Laura B -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Anil N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Anil N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lauren N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Lauren N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mia N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Mia N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ruby N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ruby N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  George N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. George N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Simmie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Simmie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Emilie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Emilie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  James N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. James N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Charlie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Charlie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ellie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ellie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Laura P Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Laura P -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Deanna N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Deanna N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Y9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Y9 - Results
1.  Tom C Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tom C -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mitchell N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Mitchell N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anthony N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Anthony N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tom S Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Tom S -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Rikhi N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Rikhi N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. James N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Russell N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Russell N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elliot N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Elliot N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Marcus N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Marcus N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ashley N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ashley N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  George N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. George N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - Y9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - Y9 - Results
1.  Tom C Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tom C -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tom S Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Tom S -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rikhi N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Rikhi N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Anthony N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Anthony N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mitchell N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Mitchell N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. James N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - Y9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - Y9 - Results
1.  Jamie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jamie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ashley N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ashley N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elliot N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Elliot N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Russell N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Russell N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  George N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. George N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Marcus N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Marcus N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - Y7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - Y7 - Results
1.  Dan N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Dan N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Alex N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Fraser N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Fraser N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack 4 Finished --- 0

4. Jack 4 -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sam N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sam N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tom N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Tom N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Max N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Max N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Aiden N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Aiden N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - Y7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - Y7 - Results
1.  Cameron N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Cameron N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mehreen N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Mehreen N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Louie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Louie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Will N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Will N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Michael N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Michael N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Umar N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Umar N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ben N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - Y8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - Y8 - Results
1.  Laura B Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Laura B -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Katie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alana N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alana N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rajal N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Rajal N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

Race 2 - Y8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Race 3 - Y8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Time Trial - Y7 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Time Trial - Y8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Time Trial - Y9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 09:30 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 1 laps
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 20/10/10 – 09:30
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
1 laps
Race 1 - Y9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 10:00 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 10 mins
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 10:00
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
10 mins
Race 2 - Y9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 11:15 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 1 laps
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 11:15
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
1 laps
Race 1 - Y7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 11:45 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 10 mins
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 11:45
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
10 mins
Race 2 - Y7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 12:15 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 1 laps
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 12:15
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
1 laps
Race 1 - Y8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 12:45 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 10 mins
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 12:45
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
10 mins

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233558

Start Date:

Wed, 20th Oct 2010

Event Type:

MTB XC (Competitive)

Venue:

Alderbrook High School, Blossomfield Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 1SN

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Race 2 - Y8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - Y8 - Results
1.  George N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. George N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lauren N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lauren N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mia N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mia N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Simmie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Simmie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emmilie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Emmilie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ruby N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ruby N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 3 - Y8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 3 - Y8 - Results
1.  Ellie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ellie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Charlie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Deanna N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Deanna N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Laura P Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Laura P -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Y7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Y7 - Results
1.  Fraser N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Fraser N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Dan N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Dan N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jack N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jack N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Max N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Max N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alex N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Alex N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tom N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tom N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Aiden N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Aiden N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Cameron N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Cameron N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Umar N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Umar N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Mehreen N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Mehreen N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Louie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Louie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Will N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Will N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ben N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ben N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Michael N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Michael N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Y8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Y8 - Results
1.  Rajal N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Rajal N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
1.  Jacob N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jacob N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Katie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alana N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alana N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Laura B Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Laura B -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Anil N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Anil N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Lauren N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Lauren N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mia N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Mia N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ruby N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ruby N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  George N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. George N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Simmie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Simmie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Emilie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Emilie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  James N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. James N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Charlie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Charlie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ellie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ellie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Laura P Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Laura P -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Deanna N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Deanna N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Time Trial - Y9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Time Trial - Y9 - Results
1.  Tom C Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tom C -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mitchell N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Mitchell N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Anthony N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Anthony N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Tom S Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Tom S -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Rikhi N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Rikhi N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. James N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Russell N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Russell N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Elliot N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Elliot N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Marcus N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Marcus N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ashley N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ashley N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  George N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. George N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - Y9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - Y9 - Results
1.  Tom C Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Tom C -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tom S Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Tom S -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rikhi N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Rikhi N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Anthony N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Anthony N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mitchell N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Mitchell N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  James N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. James N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - Y9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - Y9 - Results
1.  Jamie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jamie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Ashley N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Ashley N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Elliot N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Elliot N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Russell N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Russell N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  George N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. George N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Marcus N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Marcus N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - Y7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - Y7 - Results
1.  Dan N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Dan N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alex N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Alex N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Fraser N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Fraser N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack 4 Finished --- 0

4. Jack 4 -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Sam N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sam N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Tom N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Tom N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Max N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Max N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Aiden N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Aiden N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 2 - Y7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 2 - Y7 - Results
1.  Cameron N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Cameron N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Mehreen N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Mehreen N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Louie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Louie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Will N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Will N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Michael N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Michael N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Umar N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Umar N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ben N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Race 1 - Y8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Race 1 - Y8 - Results
1.  Laura B Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Laura B -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Katie N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Katie N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alana N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alana N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rajal N/A Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Rajal N/A -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

Race 2 - Y8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Race 3 - Y8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Time Trial - Y7 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Time Trial - Y8 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing N/A
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,  | N/A
Time Trial - Y9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 09:30 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 1 laps
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 20/10/10 – 09:30
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
1 laps
Race 1 - Y9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 10:00 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 10 mins
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 10:00
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
10 mins
Race 2 - Y9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 11:15 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 1 laps
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 11:15
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
1 laps
Race 1 - Y7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 11:45 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 10 mins
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 11:45
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
10 mins
Race 2 - Y7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 12:15 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 1 laps
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 12:15
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
1 laps
Race 1 - Y8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 20/10/10 12:45 Go-Ride Racing None N/A 10 mins
Entry:
Wed 20/10/10 – 12:45
Go-Ride Racing, None | N/A
10 mins

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk