Keyworth Go-Ride Races Series 2

Cyclo-Cross , Nottingham – Saturday, 13 Nov 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233352

Start Date:

Sat, 13th Nov 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Keyworth Leisure Centre, Church Drive, Nottingham, NG12 5FF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Overall - Results
1.  William Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. William Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Rivers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lewis Rivers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sandy Jarvis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Sandy Jarvis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aaron Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Aaron Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Upton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Daniel Upton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Gen Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Gen Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kara Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Kara Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kyle Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kyle Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jacob Love Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jacob Love -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Race 1 - Results
1.  William Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. William Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Rivers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lewis Rivers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sandy Jarvis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Sandy Jarvis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Upton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Daniel Upton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Aaron Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Aaron Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Gen Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Gen Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kara Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kara Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kyle Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Kyle Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jacob Love Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jacob Love -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Race 2 - Results
1.  William Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. William Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Rivers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lewis Rivers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aaron Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Aaron Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Upton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Daniel Upton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sandy Jarvis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sandy Jarvis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Gen Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Gen Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kara Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kara Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kyle Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Kyle Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jacob Brown Did not start 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jacob Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Overall - Results
1.  Jacob Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jacob Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Georgia Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Georgia Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Purdell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harry Purdell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kate Reffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Kate Reffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Eve Lyon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Race 1 - Results
1.  Jacob Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jacob Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Georgia Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Georgia Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Purdell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harry Purdell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kate Reffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Kate Reffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Eve Lyon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Race 2 - Results
1.  Jacob Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jacob Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Georgia Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Georgia Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Purdell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harry Purdell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kate Reffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Kate Reffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Eve Lyon Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

4. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Overall - Results
1.  Alex Colston-Shields Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Alex Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucas Wolf-Pudney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lucas Wolf-Pudney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Maddie Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Maddie Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emilia Love Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emilia Love -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Colston-Shields Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Charlie Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Race 1 - Results
1.  Alex Colston-Shields Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Alex Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucas Wolf-Pudney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lucas Wolf-Pudney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Maddie Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Maddie Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emilia Love Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emilia Love -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Colston-Shields Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Charlie Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Race 2 - Results
1.  Lucas Wolf-Pudney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Lucas Wolf-Pudney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Maddie Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Maddie Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emilia Love Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emilia Love -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Alex Colston-Shields Finished 00:00:00:00 0

0. Alex Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Charlie Colston-Shields Did not start 00:00:00:00 0

0. Charlie Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

U10 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U10 Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U10 Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Age Group Races - at least 2 races Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 11:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sat 13/11/10 – 11:00
Go-Ride Racing, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

233352

Start Date:

Sat, 13th Nov 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Keyworth Leisure Centre, Church Drive, Nottingham, NG12 5FF

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U10 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Overall - Results
1.  William Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. William Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Rivers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lewis Rivers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sandy Jarvis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Sandy Jarvis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aaron Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Aaron Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Upton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Daniel Upton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Gen Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Gen Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Kara Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Kara Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kyle Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kyle Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jacob Love Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jacob Love -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Race 1 - Results
1.  William Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. William Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Rivers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lewis Rivers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sandy Jarvis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Sandy Jarvis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Upton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Daniel Upton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Aaron Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Aaron Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Gen Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Gen Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kara Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kara Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kyle Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Kyle Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Jacob Love Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Jacob Love -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U10 Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U10 Race 2 - Results
1.  William Ash Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. William Ash -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lewis Rivers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lewis Rivers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ben Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ben Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aaron Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Aaron Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Daniel Upton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Daniel Upton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sandy Jarvis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sandy Jarvis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Gen Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Gen Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Kara Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Kara Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kyle Hartshorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Kyle Hartshorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Jacob Brown Did not start 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jacob Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Overall - Results
1.  Jacob Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jacob Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Georgia Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Georgia Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Purdell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harry Purdell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kate Reffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Kate Reffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Eve Lyon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Race 1 - Results
1.  Jacob Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jacob Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Georgia Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Georgia Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Purdell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harry Purdell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kate Reffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Kate Reffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Eve Lyon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U12 Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U12 Race 2 - Results
1.  Jacob Botting Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jacob Botting -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Georgia Viggers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Georgia Viggers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Harry Purdell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Harry Purdell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Kate Reffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Kate Reffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Eve Lyon Did not finish 00:00:00:00 0

4. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Overall

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Overall - Results
1.  Alex Colston-Shields Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Alex Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucas Wolf-Pudney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lucas Wolf-Pudney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Maddie Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Maddie Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emilia Love Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emilia Love -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Colston-Shields Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Charlie Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Race 1 - Results
1.  Alex Colston-Shields Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Alex Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Lucas Wolf-Pudney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Lucas Wolf-Pudney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Maddie Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Maddie Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emilia Love Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emilia Love -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Charlie Colston-Shields Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Charlie Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U8 Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
U8 Race 2 - Results
1.  Lucas Wolf-Pudney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Lucas Wolf-Pudney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Maddie Poon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Maddie Poon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emilia Love Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emilia Love -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Alex Colston-Shields Finished 00:00:00:00 0

0. Alex Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
--- Charlie Colston-Shields Did not start 00:00:00:00 0

0. Charlie Colston-Shields -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

U10 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U10 Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U10 Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U12 Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 Overall Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
U8 Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Sat 13/11/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Age Group Races - at least 2 races Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 13/11/10 11:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sat 13/11/10 – 11:00
Go-Ride Racing, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk