BMX National Series 2024 Round 7 - Manchester, Platt Fields

BMX , Manchester – Saturday, 22 Jun 2024

Event Summary

Event Overview

Please ensure you read the Technical Guide, along with the 2024 regulations which are listed below.

 

Transponders are being used and all riders must have an active MyLaps ProChip FLEX transponder for each bike. Please ensure you read the transponder guidelines below.

 

2024 SERIES TECHNICAL GUIDE

MANCHESTER OUTDOOR INFO - AVAILABLE ON NATIONAL SERIES PAGE ON WEBSITE

2024 PLATE NUMBERS

2024 SERIES REGULATIONS

TRANSPONDER GUIDELINES

  

Riders must be registered to their team on Sqorz before the start of the series in order to receive series standing points for that team. Once the first round has been completed, it is not possible to change team or add teams to riders from a points perspective.

 

ENTRIES

All riders (with the exception of international riders) are required to have a silver or gold British Cycling membership and a FULL racing licence. Please ensure both are valid as you will not be able to enter if they have lapsed. 

ONLINE ENTRIES ONLY

The closing dates for online registration are the Monday at 11am prior to each event.

We are able to offer a full refund of the entry fee up until 09:00am on the Thursday prior to the event. No refunds will be offfered after this date.

LATE ENTRIES FOR CHALLENGE RIDERS: will be accepted until 9am on the Thursday prior to the event at double entry fee and via the BC entry system (payment at the event is not accepted).

LATE ENTRIES FOR CHAMPIONSHIP RIDERS: will be accepted until 8am on the Saturday of an event at double entry fee and via the BC entry system (payment at the event is not accepted).

Single day late entries will not be permitted.

 

We have added a "Double Bike" discount which will save you £5.00. This discount only applies to riders who are riding both bikes on both days and enter prior to the entry deadline.

 

NUMBER PLATES 

Please make sure you register on the correct plate number and that your plates are compliant. The list can be accessed by clicking the link at the top of this page. Numberplates are based on your National Series Standing from 2023.

Side plates are MANDATORY and numbers stuck to the frame are NOT permitted

 

Event Details

Event URN:

541739

Start Date:

Sat, 22nd Jun 2024

Finish date:

Sun, 23rd Jun 2024

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Series:

BMX National Series

Entry close date

Mon, 17th Jun 2024

Event Organiser:

Sarah Stones
bmx@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Oliver Bridle Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Shelby Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Benji Ross-Foster Knowsley BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Seth Goostrey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Leuan Jamera Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Charlie Staite Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Charlie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Henry Dodd Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Isaac Tomlinson Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  John-Henry Weston Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Jaxon Bradley Bath BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Ioannis Chalkos Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
0.  Isabella Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
0.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Joey Claydon Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
2.  Rudy Pleasance-Ford Hotshot Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
3.  Oscar Rutherford Manchester BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
4.  Logan Aceto Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
5.  Arlo Payne Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
6.  Charlie Crossley Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
7.  Roman Burdfield Derby BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
8.  Alby Blight Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
9.  Finley Thomas GT Factory BMX UK Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
10.  Frankie Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
11.  Atlas Lewis-Field Andover BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
12.  Finley Kerr Runnymede Rockets Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
13.  Toby Brook Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
14.  Ollie Underhill Decoy BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
15.  Oscar Grainger Blackpool BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
16.  Cosimo Serra Manchester BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
17.  Jack Hale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
18.  Arlo Hatch Burnham BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
19.  Lincoln Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Henry Sullivan CrucialBMX Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
2.  Antek Porebny Birmingham NRT Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
3.  Ethan White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
4.  Dominik Szappanos Hotshot Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
5.  Callum Wood Decoy BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
6.  Jake Avis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
7.  Kaleb Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
8.  Oakley Hill Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
9.  Seb Perry Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
10.  Krystian Garbarczyk Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
11.  Alexander Gilbert Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
12.  Elliot Hatch Burnham BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
13.  Joel Prichard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
14.  Oscar Marko DC Cycles Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
15.  Alastair North Decoy BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
16.  Hunter Chambers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
17.  Charlie Blakeburn Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
18.  Arthur Mason Andover BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
19.  Emerson Tucker Pure Bicycles Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
20.  Leo Britz Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
21.  Seth Robinson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
22.  Vernell Challenger Brixton BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
23.  Lewis Rothwell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
24.  Joseph O’Brien North East BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
25.  Felix Žukina Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
26.  Jensen Jessup T.N.T. Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
27.  Jenson Mee Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
28.  Ned Wills Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
29.  Tommy Weston Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
30.  Xavier Darley North East BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
31.  Carter Kennedy Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
32.  Teddy Hayes Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
33.  Oscar Holloway Green Machine TRiBE Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Shore Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
2.  Charlie Dowsing CrucialBMX Finished 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
3.  Rex Ford Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
4.  Jack Belton Decoy BMX Club Finished 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
5.  Thomas Giles North East BMX Club Finished 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
6.  Jack Haines Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
7.  Seth Kucharik Derby BMX Club Finished 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
8.  Jesse Rose North East BMX Club Finished 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
9.  Tobias Groves Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
10.  Joey Dewis Gosport BMX Club Finished 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
11.  Jacob Dent Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
12.  Jack Kitching Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
13.  Arthur Donaldson Green Machine TRiBE Finished 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
14.  Rocco Westwood Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
15.  Aston John Lee Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
16.  Oakley Lewis-Field Andover BMX Club Finished 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
17.  Leonardo Ingham Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
18.  Chester Grocock Dragon Riders Finished 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
19.  Hugo Ballantyne Blackpool BMX Club Finished 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
20.  Dougie Johnson Manchester BMX Club Finished 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
21.  Jake James Decoy BMX Club Finished 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
22.  Olly Bird Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
23.  George Spencer Decoy BMX Club Finished 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
24.  Luca Chalk Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
25.  William Arnold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
26.  George Kelham T.N.T. Finished 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
27.  Jacob Russell Manchester BMX Club Finished 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
28.  Eric Kincaid Finished 0

28.  Eric Kincaid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Seb Staines Derby BMX Club Finished 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
30.  Oliver Hawker T.N.T. Finished 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
31.  Jack Griggs Manchester BMX Club Finished 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
32.  Zachary Jones Brixton BMX Club Finished 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
33.  Jaxon Chapman-Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
34.  Lukas Fowle JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
35.  Alistair Kane Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
36.  Oscar Ryder-Bayes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
37.  Aneurin Marklew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
38.  Harry Duffield Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
39.  Benjamin Tanser Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
40.  Elliot Whalley Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jacob Anderson Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
2.  Connor Hemphill Blackpool BMX Club Finished 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
3.  Joey Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
4.  Finlay Munro Alans Factory Supercross UK Finished 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
5.  Teddy Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
6.  Moray Watson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
7.  Preston Newmarsh-Pow Birmingham BMX Club Finished 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
8.  Sebastian Hewitt Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
9.  Hugo Deighton DVIDE UK Finished 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
10.  Oliver Riches Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
11.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
12.  Isaac Moore Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
13.  Edward Cordery Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
14.  Arlo Steimetz Burnham BMX Club Finished 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
15.  Freddie-Ray Orland Birmingham BMX Club Finished 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
16.  Finn Noud Finished 0

16.  Finn Noud -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jamie Robertson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
18.  Rex Beasley StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
19.  Ted Harvey Blackpool BMX Club Finished 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
20.  Neel Grandans Brixton BMX Club Finished 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
21.  Beau Morris Andover BMX Club Finished 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
22.  Otto Parr Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
23.  Jack Swales Gosport BMX Club Finished 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
24.  Samuel Snell BRE Racing Finished 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
25.  Leo Bradley Rustynut Racing Finished 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
26.  Thomas Henning Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
27.  Benjamin Gray Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
28.  Finley Palmer Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
29.  Freddie Walsh Tiverton BMX Club Finished 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
30.  Ronnie Wallwork Mid Lancs BMX Finished 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
31.  Ronnie Wood Birmingham BMX Club Finished 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
32.  Kylan Gordon North East BMX Club Finished 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
33.  Izaac Jones Smiley's Flight Club Finished 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
34.  Clayton Southart Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
35.  Ollie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
36.  Oscar Hall Manchester BMX Club Finished 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
37.  Jayden O'connell Finished 0

37.  Jayden O'connell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Harvey Simpson T.N.T. Finished 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
39.  Wilson Eaton Derby BMX Club Finished 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
40.  Ernie De Cesaris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
41.  Seth Ritchie Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
42.  Joshua Coates Decoy BMX Club Finished 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
43.  Zachary Farrington-Bell Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
44.  Stanley Duffy Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
45.  Benny Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 10

Male 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11 - Results
1.  Leo Rowlands Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
2.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
3.  Archie Bell Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
4.  Layton Harding GT Factory BMX UK Finished 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
5.  Jack Devine Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
6.  Ronnie Pain JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
7.  Adrian Gailitis Moto1/365 Race Team Finished 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
8.  James Bibby Manchester BMX Club Finished 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
9.  Marcus Mullen Alans Factory Supercross UK Finished 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
10.  Sam Riches Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 11 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
11.  Harley Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
12.  Archie Crocker-White Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
13.  Emile Challenger Brixton BMX Club Finished 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
14.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
15.  Harry Swales Gosport BMX Club Finished 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
16.  Joe Rooke StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
17.  Zachary Hamill Runnymede Rockets Finished 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
18.  Lucas Belton Decoy BMX Club Finished 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
19.  Nile El-kindy Knightwood BMX Club Finished 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
20.  Louis Cheffey Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
21.  Oliver Taylor Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
22.  Noah Bagwell Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
23.  Saimons Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
24.  Zach Parsons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
25.  Harrison Doe Decoy BMX Club Finished 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
26.  Bram Heaver Andover BMX Club Finished 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
27.  Zach Worthington Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
28.  Noah Ford Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 11 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
29.  Louis Swales Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
30.  Logan Waterhouse Decoy BMX Club Finished 11 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
31.  Huwie Hall Birmingham BMX Club Finished 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
32.  Zach Everly Hashtag 59 Finished 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
33.  Jacob Aston Mid Lancs BMX Finished 11 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
34.  Freddie Toogood Derby BMX Club Finished 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
35.  Alberts Aleidzans Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
36.  Theo Davies Mid Lancs BMX Finished 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
37.  Deacon Childs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
38.  Max Livingstone Gosport BMX Club Finished 11 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
39.  Jett Thompson Gosport BMX Club Finished 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
40.  Dawson Scott Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
41.  Finlay Shaw Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
42.  Charlie Cotton Knowsley BMX Club Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
43.  Thomas Allen Club Cyclopark Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
44.  Callum Goostrey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
45.  Billy Cheeseman Gosport BMX Club Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
46.  Leon Waite Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
47.  Kieran Brownson Team Knarly Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
48.  Moses Dennis - Essel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
49.  Jasper Kimber Gosport BMX Club Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
50.  Max Bojang Brixton BMX Club Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11
51.  Henry Ballantyne Blackpool BMX Club Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11

Male 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 12 - Results
1.  Harry Donald Birmingham BMX Club Finished 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
2.  James Miller Andover BMX Club Finished 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
3.  Ethan Crookes-Martin Hotshot Finished 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
4.  Thomas Palmer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
5.  Ethan Howell Birmingham BMX Club Finished 12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
6.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
7.  Charlie Willcocks Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
8.  Joe Douglass Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
9.  Thomas Honeywill Decoy BMX Club Finished 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
10.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
11.  Josh Jepson Manchester BMX Club Finished 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
12.  Oliver Arnold Smiley's Flight Club Finished 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
13.  Mark Tworzydlo T.N.T. Finished 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
14.  Harley Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
15.  Ralph Sowerby Decoy BMX Club Finished 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
16.  Jack Perkins Derby BMX Club Finished 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
17.  Gilmour Green Andover BMX Club Finished 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
18.  Max Vass Runnymede Rockets Finished 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
19.  Henry Potts Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
20.  Stanley Farmer Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
21.  Charlie Craig Manchester BMX Club Finished 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
22.  Hayden Cartwright Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
23.  Hunter Malyon Brixton BMX Club Finished 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
24.  Oakley Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished 12 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
25.  Max McNulty Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
26.  Bence Tibor Kiss Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 12 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
27.  Laurence Bojang Brixton BMX Club Finished 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
28.  Bodhi Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished 12 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
29.  Adam Arnold Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
30.  Max Cooper Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 12 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
31.  Louie Kucharik Derby BMX Club Finished 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
32.  George Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
33.  Jude Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
34.  James Pipe Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
35.  Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
36.  Corey Stone Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
37.  Jawdan Ajibade Brixton BMX Club Finished 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
38.  Joshua Ballard Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
39.  Joshua Lewis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 12

Open 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open 13 - Results
1.  Ned Guppy Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
2.  Oliver Tyers Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
3.  Toby Lynch Mid Lancs BMX Finished 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
4.  Isaac Shore Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
5.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
6.  Nate Hamilton Smiley's Flight Club Finished 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
7.  Todd Smith-Notman Alans Factory Supercross UK Finished 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
8.  Noah Buttery Manchester BMX Club Finished 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
9.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
10.  Daniel Kolodziej Finished 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
11.  Ben Millington Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
12.  Harry Bailey Smiley's Flight Club Finished 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
13.  Freddie Parkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 12
14.  Milo Weller Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 13 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
15.  Nathaniel Eames Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
16.  Freddie Richardson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
17.  Brodie Geddes Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 13 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
18.  Heath Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
19.  Newton Hindley Andover BMX Club Finished 13 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
20.  Edward Miller Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
21.  Adam Casey Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
22.  Logan Young DC Cycles Finished 13 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
23.  Maxwell Lawrence Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
24.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
25.  Zac Childs Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
26.  Dexter Bearup Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 13 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
27.  Bruce Anthony Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
28.  Ronnie Richards Gosport BMX Club Finished 13 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
29.  Billy Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
30.  Caiden Thompson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 13 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
31.  Oliver Taylor Blackpool BMX Club Finished 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
32.  Leo Cranston Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
33.  Riley Shimell Decoy BMX Club Finished 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
34.  Freddie Wallwork Mid Lancs BMX Finished 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
35.  Harry Stephens Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
36.  Dexter Moore BRE Racing Finished 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
37.  Braden Duffy Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
38.  Jake Georgeson Gosport BMX Club Finished 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
39.  Dylan Slatter Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
40.  Samuel Rollison T.N.T. Finished 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
41.  Blake Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
42.  Thomas Westmore Runnymede Rockets Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
43.  Ashton Stewart Finished 0

43.  Ashton Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Peter Pratt Decoy BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
45.  Lavell Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
46.  Alfie Underhill Decoy BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
47.  Eddie Millington Bristol BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
48.  William Knowles Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
49.  Thomas OBrien Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
50.  Owen Miller Burnham BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
51.  Carter Jack Bexhill Jump Park Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
52.  Cooper Westwood Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
53.  Thomas Varutti Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
54.  Harry Macfarlane Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
55.  Lewis Linscott Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
56.  Milo Seneviratne Manchester BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
57.  Daniel Borokinni Western Titans BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
58.  Spencer Lench Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13

Open 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open 14 - Results
1.  Kai Bowen StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished 14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
2.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
3.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
4.  Amos Guppy Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
5.  Luke Willcocks Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
6.  Harvey Tomlinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
7.  Freddie Entwistle Birmingham BMX Club Finished 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
8.  Oliver James Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
9.  Mason Groves Manchester BMX Club Finished 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
10.  Rufus Cousineau Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
11.  Lucas Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
12.  Tate Kitson Moto1/365 Race Team Finished 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
13.  Eden Boone Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
14.  Luca Smith Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
15.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
16.  Ti D-S FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX Finished 13 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
17.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished 14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
18.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 13 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13
19.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished 14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
20.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished 14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
21.  Dalton Speariett Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
22.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
23.  Emie Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
24.  Henry Radcliffe Decoy BMX Club Finished 14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
25.  Euan Beat Manchester BMX Club Finished 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
26.  Ted Spencer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 14 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
27.  Alex Dunkley Odum Finished 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
28.  Osian Parr Dragon Riders Finished 14 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
29.  David Mejia Finished 0

29.  David Mejia -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Oliver Sim Mid Lancs BMX Finished 14 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
31.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
32.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
33.  Jack Gould Decoy BMX Club Finished 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
34.  William Chaplin Telford Flyers Finished 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
35.  Freddie Franklin Rustynut Racing Finished 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
36.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
37.  Riley Binnie Runnymede Rockets Finished 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
38.  Olly Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
39.  Dylan Powell Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
40.  Lucas Tandy Birmingham BMX Club Finished 14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
41.  David Fairlie Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
42.  Jacob Warn Gosport BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
43.  Stan Mason Birmingham BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
44.  Teddy Headley Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
45.  Eli Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
46.  Isaac Corfield Manchester BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
47.  Theo Kamm Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
48.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
49.  Thomas McGovern Decoy BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
50.  Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
51.  Tyler Stephen-Knight Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
52.  Logan Ritchie Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
53.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
54.  Liam Wilson Western Titans BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
55.  Max Surridge Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
56.  Remy Colquhoun T.N.T. Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
57.  Salvador Morgan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 14

Open 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open 16 - Results
1.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15
2.  Tomos Doran Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
3.  Curtis Copeland Birmingham BMX Club Finished 16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
4.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
5.  James Clitheroe Birmingham BMX Club Finished 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 14
6.  Thomas Millar Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
7.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
8.  Fynn Phillips Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 15 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15
9.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
10.  Raio Stepanovs Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
11.  Elliot Brooke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
12.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished 16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
13.  Daine Raymond Waddell Barnesbury CC Finished 16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
14.  Zac Twitchen Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
15.  Max Burgess Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
16.  Ted Warwick Runnymede Rockets Finished 16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
17.  Reece Toole Manchester BMX Club Finished 16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
18.  Jack Clarke Ipswich BMX Club Finished 16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
19.  Romeo Cappai Bexhill Jump Park Finished 16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
20.  Ellis Berry Mid Lancs BMX Finished 16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
21.  Markku Reynolds Telford Flyers Finished 16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
22.  Niall O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
23.  Rhodri Jones Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
24.  Daniel Henry Birmingham BMX Club Finished 16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
25.  Malachi Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
26.  Callum Heath Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
27.  Callum David Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
28.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished 16 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
29.  Hayden Stone Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
30.  Donncha O'hagan Finished 0

30.  Donncha O'hagan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
31.  Zak Chapman Manchester BMX Club Finished 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
32.  Samuel Hambling Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
33.  Eliot Willmott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
34.  Bradley Goulding Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
35.  Alfie Thompson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
36.  Oscar Peat DVIDE UK Finished 16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
37.  Cameron Mcgrail Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
38.  Jack Shaw Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
39.  Tommy Haddleton Andover BMX Club Finished 16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
40.  Jack Cameron-O'Donough Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
41.  Charlie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
42.  Isaiah Jackson Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
43.  William Friend T.N.T. Finished 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
44.  Aidan Trew Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 16

Open 17-18

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open 17-18 - Results
1.  George Gerrard Hardknox Byke Coaching Finished 17-18 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
2.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 17-18 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
3.  Reuben Smith T.N.T. Finished 17-18 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
4.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished 17-18 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
5.  Jake Adcock Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-18 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
6.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 17-18 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
7.  Eddie Cannons Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-18 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
8.  Samuel Day Hotshot Finished 17-18 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
9.  Lewis Fletcher Moto1/365 Race Team Finished 17-18 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
10.  Scott Monro HIggs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 17-18 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
11.  Chay Young Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-18 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
12.  Sebastian Hambling Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-18 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
13.  Alfie Holloway Decoy BMX Club Finished 17-18 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
14.  Benjamin Weiss Birmingham NRT Finished 17-18 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
15.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-18 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
16.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-18 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
17.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 17-18 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
18.  Charlie Bigger MCR Finished 17-18 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
19.  Keanu Schafer-Cohen Hackney BMX Club Finished 17-18 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
20.  Thomas Grieg Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-18 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
21.  Harvey Millbank Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-18 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
22.  Cian Brown Knowsley BMX Club Finished 17-18 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
23.  Brandon Mallon Finished 0

23.  Brandon Mallon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
24.  Sam Smith Bath BMX Club Finished 17-18 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
25.  Kieran Beneochrist Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 17-18 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
26.  Joshua Simpson-Jacobs Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 17-18 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
27.  Lamin Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 17-18 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
28.  Theodore Peterkin Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 17-18 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
29.  Kurtis Sveikutis Smiley's Flight Club Finished 17-18 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
30.  Ethan Chantler Blackpool BMX Club Finished 17-18 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
31.  Gabriel Almeida Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-18 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
32.  Alexander Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-18 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
33.  Kendall Grieg Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-18 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
34.  Erik Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 17-18 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
35.  Cody Whittaker Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 17-18 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
36.  Josh Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-18 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
37.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 17-18 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18

Open 19-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Open 19-29 - Results
1.  Tyreese Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished 19-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
2.  Ross Sharp Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 19-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
3.  Haydon Green Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 19-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
4.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished 19-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
5.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Joshua Wallis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 19-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
7.  Connor Hudson Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 19-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
8.  Callum Chard-Maple Tiverton BMX Club Finished 17-18 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
9.  Aaron Holloway CrucialBMX Finished 19-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
10.  Daniel Cay DVIDE UK Finished 19-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
11.  Connor Hedges Manchester BMX Club Finished 19-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
12.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 19-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
13.  Brett Dove Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 19-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
14.  Kamil Suleyman Hackney BMX Club Finished 19-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
15.  Reece Hoggatt Team Knarly Finished 19-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
16.  Spencer Gibson Concept Meybo UK Finished 19-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
17.  Kenny Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 19-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
18.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 19-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
19.  Luke Davies-Hayes Mid Lancs BMX Finished 19-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
20.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 19-29 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
21.  Marcel Moore Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 19-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
22.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 19-29 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
23.  George Higley JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished 19-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
24.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 19-29 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
25.  Jack Ellis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 19-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
26.  Ty Armstrong Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 19-29 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
27.  Fletcher Elliott Brixton BMX Club Finished 19-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29

Masters (30+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters (30+) - Results
1.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Master 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Scott Beaumont UK 4X Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Billy Irwin urbanair BMX Finished Master 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Dale Scott Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Master 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
5.  David James Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Martin Brown Smiley's Flight Club Finished Master 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
8.  Daniel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Master 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Christopher Grainger Blackpool BMX Club Finished Master 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
10.  Darren Thompson Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Master 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
11.  Matej Petrik Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Master 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
12.  Ryan Jones Smiley's Flight Club Finished Master 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Veteran (40+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran (40+) - Results
1.  Benjamin Martinez CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Fraser Watson BMX Widow Photography Finished Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
3.  Zoltan Buday Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
4.  Adam Buday Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
6.  Danny Taylor CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  George Salmond Andover BMX Club Finished Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Martyn Parr Dragon Riders Finished Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Matthew Eaton BRE Racing Finished Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Mark Steele Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  Lewis Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
13.  Iain Milne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
14.  Andrew Mackie Dragon Riders Finished Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
15.  Gray Millen North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
16.  Sebastian Fowle JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Grand Veteran (50+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Grand Veteran (50+) - Results
1.  Alan Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Grand Veteran 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
2.  Darren Reidy GT Factory BMX UK Finished Grand Veteran 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
3.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
4.  Craig Nelson Hotshot Finished Grand Veteran 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
5.  Gary Carver Manchester BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
6.  John Bentley Alans Factory Supercross UK Finished Grand Veteran 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
7.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Grand Veteran 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
8.  Fitzroy Bryce Birmingham BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
9.  Steven Fortune DVIDE UK Finished Grand Veteran 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
10.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Grand Veteran 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
11.  Neil Waddington Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Grand Veteran 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
12.  Dominic Elliott Brixton BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
13.  Robert Clark Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
14.  Michael Baggs DVIDE UK Finished Grand Veteran 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
15.  David Knowles Manchester BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
16.  Nigel Whyte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
17.  Daniel Carey-George Gosport BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
18.  Patrick Graham Brixton BMX Club Finished Grand Veteran 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran
19.  Basil Hull Hotshot Finished Grand Veteran 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Grand Veteran

Female 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 6 and Under - Results
1.  Hattie McGoldrick Evolved Bicycle Motocross Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Sofia Rees Dragon Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Tia Worthington Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Isabella Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Female 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7 - Results
1.  Mabel Pyne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
2.  Orlaith Dewis Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
3.  Maggie Devine Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
4.  Abigail Henning Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Matilda Hewitt Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Isabella Henry Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Suzy Wyatt Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
8.  Flick Brentnall Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
9.  Millie Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
10.  Kylie Dixon Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Female 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 8 - Results
1.  Phoebe Millar Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Ella Grant Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Maisie Dyson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Megan Keller Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Ellie Robertson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
6.  Maddison Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
7.  Evie Hume Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Lauren Snell Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
9.  Layla Dixon Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8

Female 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 9 - Results
1.  Betty Wills Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Holly Bishop Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
3.  Maja Kolodziej Finished 0

3.  Maja Kolodziej -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Florence Dyson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Hollie Webb Andover BMX Club Finished Female 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Eliza Powell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
7.  Rosanna Geddes Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Molly Tomlinson Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Cara Cross Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Roxy Rowlands Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Robyn Wyatt Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
12.  Beth Whalley Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
13.  Charlie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
14.  Millie Wheeler Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
15.  Ruby Evans Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Female 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10 - Results
1.  Trixie Trays Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Maisie Egan Alans Factory Supercross UK Finished Female 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Grace Hudak Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Holly Richardson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Mia Kiss Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Maisie Surtees Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Isabelle Dolan Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Bonnie Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  India Bennett Finished 0

9.  India Bennett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Ada Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
11.  Izzy Underhill Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Erin Toogood Derby BMX Club Finished Female 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
13.  Ophelia Shepherd Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
14.  Jaime Pudduck Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
15.  Isla Milne Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Female 11

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 11 - Results
1.  Iris Hajda Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 11 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
2.  Elizabeth-Lola Poole Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Grace Gerrard Hardknox Byke Coaching Finished Female 11 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
4.  Seren Pritchard Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 11 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
5.  Elsey Blight Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Lauren Keller Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Poppy-May Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 11 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Paige Cathcart-Cunnison Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 11 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
9.  Millie Ross Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Lainey Cording Finished 40-44 0

10.  Lainey Cording -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Freya Harries Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
12.  Evie Dyson Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Female 11 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Holly Hume Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 11 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
14.  Olivia Webb Andover BMX Club Finished Female 11 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Winnie Andrews Ipswich BMX Club Finished Female 11 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
16.  Sadie McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
17.  Lottie Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 11 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
18.  Tyler Davenport Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
19.  Lucy Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished Female 11 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
20.  Kaitlyn Baird Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 11 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
21.  Penny Blackburn VC Londres Finished Female 11 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
22.  Lily Mae Gould Rustynut Racing Finished Female 11 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
23.  Elizabeth Graham Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 11 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
24.  Eliza Walsh Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
25.  Ocean Headley Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
26.  Hannah Mackie Dragon Riders Finished Female 11 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Female 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 12 - Results
1.  Ruby Warren Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Amelie Eaton Knightwood BMX Club Finished Female 12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Esme Ward Andover BMX Club Finished Female 12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Emma Kiss Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Martha Cottam MCR Finished Female 12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Anoushka Jones Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Naya O'Connell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Dakota Tucker Pure Bicycles Finished Female 12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
10.  Holly Diver Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Allegra Trew Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
12.  Norah Syrett Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
13.  Isabella Gerrard Hardknox Byke Coaching Finished Female 12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
14.  Clara Salmond Andover BMX Club Finished Female 12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
15.  Millie Granger Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
16.  Elika Robinson Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
17.  Georgia Surtees Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
18.  Amara Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
19.  Molly Fumey-Carroll Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Female 13

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13 - Results
1.  Katie Millar Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Isabella Rowe Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Jalilah Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
4.  Rin Serafina Janolino Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 13 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Lexie Cairns Alans Factory Supercross UK Finished Female 13 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
6.  Libby Copping Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Matilda Sachariew Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Sidonie Cleave Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Maddison Dixon urbanair BMX Finished Female 13 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Isla Young DC Cycles Finished Female 13 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Anastazia Mucha Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Finished Female 13 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Ella Blu Chidley Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 13 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Female 14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 14 - Results
1.  Lottie Brown Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 13 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Eilidh Watson BMX Widow Photography Finished Female 14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
3.  Lottie Macfarlane Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Ava Wright Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Lily Heighes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Ruby Walford Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Amelia Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Female 13 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Grace Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
10.  Etana Price Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
11.  Daisy Knowles Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Lucy Gardner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Eliza French BRE Racing Finished Female 14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Macey Richardson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14

Female 15

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 15 - Results
1.  Sophie Ellwood Finished Championship Female 0

1.  Sophie Ellwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Megan Roy Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Female 15 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Sahbina Ashman Andover BMX Club Finished Female 15 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Lexi Waite Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Ruby Moores Radio Box Race Team Finished Female 14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 15 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
7.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 15 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
8.  Jessica Marriott Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
9.  Imogen Cockerell ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished Female 15 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Alexis Mccartney Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 15 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Isla Radcliffe DVIDE UK Finished Female 15 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Adele Varutti Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
13.  Sophie Kynaston Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
14.  Eleanor Curtis Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 15 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 15 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
16.  Bethany Coates Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Female 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
17.  Smiley Maloney Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
18.  Bibi Alderton DC Cycles Finished Female 15 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
19.  Betty Brewer Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 15 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
20.  Charlotte Stanley Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 15 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
21.  Peyton Collier Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Female 16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 16 - Results
1.  Rosie OBrien Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Jamie Owens Finished 0

3.  Jamie Owens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Lacey Baird Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Molly Simpson Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
6.  Annabelle Charlton Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Fumi Aderemi-Hepburn Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Lily Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
9.  Alexa Oyolola Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Female 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 17-29 - Results
1.  Ellie Featherstone Ellie Featherstone BMX Coachin... Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Emily Green Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Megan Duhig Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Caitlin Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Championship Female 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Championship Female 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
7.  Micah Pritchard DC Cycles Finished Female 16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Remi Godfrey StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished Female 16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Hannah Drew Gosport BMX Club Finished Championship Female 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
12.  Hannah Baker Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Imogen Gibson Concept Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
14.  Phoebe Gaynor Moto1/365 Race Team Finished Championship Female 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
15.  Harriet Alexander Pure Bicycles Finished Championship Female 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club Finished Female 15 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
17.  Elin Parr Dragon Riders Finished Championship Female 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
18.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Championship Female 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
19.  Amy Willats Club Cyclopark Finished Championship Female 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
20.  Alice Taylor Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
21.  Ella Lamb T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
22.  Alicia Linscott Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished Championship Female 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
23.  Megan Gerrard Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
24.  Jaimee Ellwood Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
25.  Aaliyah Akerele Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
26.  Jamie Higham Blackpool BMX Club Finished Championship Female 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
27.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Female 30+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 30+ - Results
1.  Savannah Carver Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Phuong Clements Andover BMX Club Finished Championship Female 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

9-12 Cruiser Open

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9-12 Cruiser Open - Results
1.  Oliver Arnold Smiley's Flight Club Finished 9-12 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
2.  Xavier Fox-Cooper Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 9-12 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
3.  Benedek Marko DC Cycles Finished 9-12 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
4.  Hunter Malyon Brixton BMX Club Finished 9-12 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
5.  Bram Heaver Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
6.  Adam Arnold Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
7.  Harry Swales Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
8.  Frankie Griffin Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished 9-12 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
9.  Max Livingstone Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
10.  Beau Morris Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
11.  Samuel Dolan Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 9-12 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
12.  Jamie Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
13.  Oshyn King Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 9-12 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
14.  Ollie Nelson Bristol BMX Club Finished 9-12 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
15.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 9-12 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
16.  Aaron Hickman Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
17.  Billy Cheeseman Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
18.  Charlie Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9-12 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
19.  Jack Swales Gosport BMX Club Finished 9-12 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
20.  Toby Duff Andover BMX Club Finished 9-12 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
21.  Cara Cross Gosport BMX Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Taylor Hoare DC Cycles Finished 9-12 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12
23.  Thomas Barnard Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 9-12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9-12

13-14 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-14 Cruiser - Results
1.  Tate Kitson Moto1/365 Race Team Finished 13-14 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
2.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
4.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 13-14 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
5.  Newton Hindley Andover BMX Club Finished 13-14 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
6.  Isaac Corfield Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Logan Young DC Cycles Finished 13-14 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
8.  Jack Walford Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 13-14 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
10.  Addison Milburn Decoy BMX Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
11.  Theo Kamm Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
12.  Hadley Harding GT Factory BMX UK Finished 13-14 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
13.  Alfie Simm Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 13-14 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Daniel Borokinni Western Titans BMX Club Finished 13-14 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
15.  Max Surridge Finished 13-14 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
16.  Jake Georgeson Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
17.  Alfie Andrews urbanair BMX Finished 13-14 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
18.  Owen Miller Burnham BMX Club Finished 13-14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
19.  Freddie Wallwork Mid Lancs BMX Finished 13-14 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
20.  Cooper Westwood Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
21.  Jacob Warn Gosport BMX Club Finished 13-14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
22.  Kayden El-kindy Knightwood BMX Club Finished 13-14 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
23.  Layne Goddard Manchester BMX Club Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
24.  George Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 13-14 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
25.  Isaac Odling Team AIR Finished 13-14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

15-16 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15-16 Cruiser - Results
1.  Tomos Doran Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Thomas Millar Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Zak Chapman Manchester BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Jake Hart Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Stanley Palmer Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Fintan Cockburn Bath BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Zachary Tier Bexhill Jump Park Finished 15-16 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
9.  Sean Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 15-16 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
11.  Jono Harradine Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
13.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished 15-16 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
14.  Oakley Hooper Mick's Pix BMX Team Finished 15-16 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
15.  Caden Roberts Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
16.  Angus Graham Brixton BMX Club Finished 15-16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
17.  Rhodri Jones Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Lui-Kye Mapp Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 15-16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
19.  William Friend T.N.T. Finished 15-16 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
20.  Ben Mosley Gosport BMX Club Finished 15-16 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
21.  Charlie Rough Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 15-16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
22.  Bradley Davison Runnymede Rockets Finished 15-16 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
23.  Matthew Russell North East BMX Club Finished 15-16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
24.  Jayden Tudor Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 15-16 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
25.  Theo Robbins Andover BMX Club Finished 15-16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
26.  Jamie Hayward Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
27.  William-Alfie Harrison MCR Finished 15-16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
28.  Louis Pinder Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
29.  Aidan Trew Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 15-16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
30.  Hari Pritchard Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16

17-29 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Cruiser - Results
1.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Theo Pope Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Arne Esslemont Andover BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Joshua Cates Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Lewis Fletcher Moto1/365 Race Team Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Ned Penny Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Connor Hedges Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Luke Davies-Hayes Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Jack Wiggins Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Luca Mansi DC Cycles Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Benjamin Weiss Birmingham NRT Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
18.  Niall Moss Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
19.  Kyle Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
20.  Joe Wallbridge Midlands 4X MTB Club Finished 17-29 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
21.  Jack Mowat T.N.T. Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
22.  Archie Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
23.  Cian Brown Knowsley BMX Club Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
24.  Dylan Seaman Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
25.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
26.  Callum Daley Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
27.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
28.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
29.  Jake Thompson Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
30.  Bradley George Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
31.  Ashley Walker Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
32.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
33.  Josh Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
34.  Sam Perry-Ogden Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
35.  Tyler Chadwick Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
36.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 17-29 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30-39 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30-39 Cruiser - Results
1.  Thomas Palmer CrucialBMX Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Daniel Pople Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 30-34 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
3.  Jack Hudson Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 30-34 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
4.  John Lillingstone Ipswich BMX Club Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Agris Aleidzans Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 35-39 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
6.  Jamie Webb Andover BMX Club Finished 35-39 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
7.  Nathan Abbott Bath BMX Club Finished 30-34 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
8.  Martin Brown Smiley's Flight Club Finished 35-39 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
9.  Ash Richardson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 35-39 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
10.  Christopher Evans DC Cycles Finished 35-39 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
11.  Christopher Millar Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 35-39 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
12.  Ryan Jones Smiley's Flight Club Finished 35-39 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  Ross Bradley Bath BMX Club Finished 30-34 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
14.  Jon Mayes Tiverton BMX Club Finished 30-34 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34

40-44 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
40-44 Cruiser - Results
1.  Kingsley Mears Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Matthew Eaton BRE Racing Finished 40-44 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Andy Groves Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
4.  Tom Odling Army Cycling Union Finished 40-44 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
5.  Craig Cording Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
6.  Dylan Dixon Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 40-44 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Richard Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished 40-44 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
8.  Andy McCoy Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 40-44 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
9.  Chris Coltman Barnesbury CC Finished 40-44 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
10.  Matt Swales Gosport NRT Finished 40-44 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
11.  Matthew Walsh Tiverton BMX Club Finished 40-44 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44

45-49 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
45-49 Cruiser - Results
1.  Fraser Watson BMX Widow Photography Finished 45-49 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
2.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished 45-49 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
3.  Norbert Marko DC Cycles Finished 45-49 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Damian Mead Andover BMX Club Finished 45-49 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
5.  Neil Harbour Manchester BMX Club Finished 45-49 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Graham Stark Andover BMX Club Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  David Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
8.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45-49 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Kev Merron Moto1/365 Race Team Finished 45-49 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Simon Toogood Derby BMX Club Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Lee Pembroke Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  David Kane Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Anthony Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 45-49 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
14.  Abdul El-kindy Knightwood BMX Club Finished 45-49 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Philip Duff Andover BMX Club Finished 45-49 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
16.  Mario De Almeida Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
17.  Scott Main Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 45-49 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
18.  Scott Jackson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 45-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

50-54 Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
50-54 Cruiser - Results
1.  Stephen Hassell Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Kevin Sykes Ipswich BMX Club Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Peter Butler Sorted Racegear Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Brett Archibald Western Titans BMX Club Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  John Bentley Alans Factory Supercross UK Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  Gary Carver Manchester BMX Club Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Richard Ellis Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Mark Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Tim Porter Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
13.  Duncan Cockburn Bath BMX Club Finished 50+ 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
14.  Jason Barker Rotherham BMX Finished 50+ 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
15.  Stephen Notman North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Christos Chalkos Pure Bicycles Finished 50+ 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
17.  Dominic Elliott Brixton BMX Club Finished 50+ 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
18.  Jamie Macfarlane Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 50+ 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
19.  Ian Robbins Andover BMX Club Finished 50+ 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
20.  Tim Drew Gosport BMX Club Finished 50+ 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
21.  Chris Howell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
22.  Graham Walsh Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
23.  Craig Brien Finished 50+ 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

55+ Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
55+ Cruiser - Results
1.  Michael Gough CrucialBMX Finished 50+ 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
2.  Raymond Reid Radio Box Race Team Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Billy Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished 50+ 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
5.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
6.  David Knowles Manchester BMX Club Finished 50+ 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
7.  Bernard Schaale GT Factory BMX UK Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Keith Brown Knightwood BMX Club Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Stephen Keech GT Factory BMX UK Finished 50+ 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
11.  Jonathan Charlesworth Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+

13-16 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13-16 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Kodie Harmer Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 15-16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
3.  Alexis Mccartney Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 15-16 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
4.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 15-16 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
5.  Bibi Alderton DC Cycles Finished 15-16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
6.  Isla Radcliffe DVIDE UK Finished 15-16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Carmel Allison Ipswich BMX Club Finished 15-16 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
8.  Isla Young DC Cycles Finished 13-14 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Erin-Jay Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished 15-16 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
10.  Grace Burge Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 13-14 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14

17-29 Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
17-29 Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 15-16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
2.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 17-29 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Hannah Drew Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Taylor-lei Mohan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 17-29 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Amy Willats Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Josie Mcfall Sorted Racegear Finished 17-29 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Hannah Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished 17-29 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Trinity Camm urbanair BMX Finished 17-29 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Sami Prince JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished 17-29 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Cloi Tomkins Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 17-29 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Jaimee Ellwood Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Alice Taylor Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Abi Pike Alans Factory Supercross UK Finished 17-29 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Jessica Taylor Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

30+ Female Cruiser

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
30+ Female Cruiser - Results
1.  Michelle Stupple Gosport BMX Club Finished 35-39 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
2.  Sarah-Jane Nichols Hotshot Finished 50+ 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
3.  Kim Batsford JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished 50+ 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
4.  Cassie Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 35-39 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
5.  Savannah Carver Manchester BMX Club Finished 30-34 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
6.  Lea Pendleton Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45-49 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
7.  Teresa Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
8.  Nicola Sitch Gosport BMX Club Finished 50+ 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Josephine Burston Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 45-49 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Tracy Sharpe Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
12.  Kirsty Freer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 45-49 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
13.  Lisa Tarling Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
14.  Grace Turner Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 40-44 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
15.  Claire Albert Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Phuong Clements Andover BMX Club Finished 45-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

Junior Open

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Open - Results
1.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
2.  Jared Hill Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished 16 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
3.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 17-18 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
4.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-18 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
5.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished 16 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
6.  Flynn Drelincourt Sorted Racegear Finished 16 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 16
7.  Louis Tay Edwards Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-18 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
8.  Ned Penny Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 17-18 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18

Championship Women (17+)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Championship Women (17+) - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 16 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Sienna Harvey CrucialBMX Finished Championship Female 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Betsy Bax Bath BMX Club Finished Championship Female 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Theia Gaynor Hackney BMX Club Finished Championship Female 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 16 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
7.  Kodie Harmer Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 16 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Ava Brown Hardknox Byke Coaching Finished Championship Female 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Akira Cooke Odum Finished Female 16 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Lucy Simpson Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 16 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16

Superclass

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 19-29 112
Points: 112 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
2.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-18 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
3.  Calum Strickland StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished Master 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Jos Marnham Birmingham BMX Club Finished 19-29 84
Points: 84 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
5.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished 19-29 78
Points: 78 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
6.  Taylor Hunt Cardiff BMX Racing Club Finished 17-18 72
Points: 72 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
7.  Bradley Russell Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-18 66
Points: 66 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
8.  Matthew Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished 19-29 62
Points: 62 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
9.  George Hunt ICE Bikes UK Factory Team Finished 19-29 58
Points: 58 | Status: Finished | Category: 19-29
10.  Casey Markley Knightwood BMX Club Finished 17-18 54
Points: 54 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
11.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished 17-18 50
Points: 50 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
12.  Charlie Roy Moto1/365 Race Team Finished 17-18 47
Points: 47 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18
13.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 17-18 43
Points: 43 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-18

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please ensure you read the Technical Guide, along with the 2024 regulations which are listed below.

 

Transponders are being used and all riders must have an active MyLaps ProChip FLEX transponder for each bike. Please ensure you read the transponder guidelines below.

 

2024 SERIES TECHNICAL GUIDE

MANCHESTER OUTDOOR INFO - AVAILABLE ON NATIONAL SERIES PAGE ON WEBSITE

2024 PLATE NUMBERS

2024 SERIES REGULATIONS

TRANSPONDER GUIDELINES

  

Riders must be registered to their team on Sqorz before the start of the series in order to receive series standing points for that team. Once the first round has been completed, it is not possible to change team or add teams to riders from a points perspective.

 

ENTRIES

All riders (with the exception of international riders) are required to have a silver or gold British Cycling membership and a FULL racing licence. Please ensure both are valid as you will not be able to enter if they have lapsed. 

ONLINE ENTRIES ONLY

The closing dates for online registration are the Monday at 11am prior to each event.

We are able to offer a full refund of the entry fee up until 09:00am on the Thursday prior to the event. No refunds will be offfered after this date.

LATE ENTRIES FOR CHALLENGE RIDERS: will be accepted until 9am on the Thursday prior to the event at double entry fee and via the BC entry system (payment at the event is not accepted).

LATE ENTRIES FOR CHAMPIONSHIP RIDERS: will be accepted until 8am on the Saturday of an event at double entry fee and via the BC entry system (payment at the event is not accepted).

Single day late entries will not be permitted.

 

We have added a "Double Bike" discount which will save you £5.00. This discount only applies to riders who are riding both bikes on both days and enter prior to the entry deadline.

 

NUMBER PLATES 

Please make sure you register on the correct plate number and that your plates are compliant. The list can be accessed by clicking the link at the top of this page. Numberplates are based on your National Series Standing from 2023.

Side plates are MANDATORY and numbers stuck to the frame are NOT permitted

 

The Races

Male 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Male 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Male 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Open 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Open 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Open 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Open 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Open 17-18 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Open 19-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Masters (30+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Veteran (40+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Grand Veteran (50+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 6 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 7 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
Non-Ranking, None
Female 9 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 11 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 13 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 15 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Female 30+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
9-12 Cruiser Open Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-14 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
15-16 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30-39 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
40-44 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
45-49 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
50-54 Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
55+ Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
13-16 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
17-29 Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
30+ Female Cruiser Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX Cruiser National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX Cruiser National B
Junior Open Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Championship Women (17+) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
Superclass Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
International Entries Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Double Bike - U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Double Bike - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
Double Bike - Championship Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National A, BMX National A
1 Day Of Racing Only - U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
1 Day of Racing Only - Superclass / Championship Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 08:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 08:00
LATE ENTRY: CHALLENGE U16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
LATE ENTRY: CHALLENGE 17+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 09:00 BMX National B BMX National B ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 09:00
BMX National B, BMX National B
LATE ENTRY: CHAMPIONSHIP RIDERS Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 22/06/24 09:00 BMX National A BMX National A ---
Sat 22/06/24 – 09:00
BMX National A, BMX National A

Event Summary

Event Overview

Please ensure you read the Technical Guide, along with the 2024 regulations which are listed below.

 

Transponders are being used and all riders must have an active MyLaps ProChip FLEX transponder for each bike. Please ensure you read the transponder guidelines below.

 

2024 SERIES TECHNICAL GUIDE

MANCHESTER OUTDOOR INFO - AVAILABLE ON NATIONAL SERIES PAGE ON WEBSITE

2024 PLATE NUMBERS

2024 SERIES REGULATIONS

TRANSPONDER GUIDELINES

  

Riders must be registered to their team on Sqorz before the start of the series in order to receive series standing points for that team. Once the first round has been completed, it is not possible to change team or add teams to riders from a points perspective.

 

ENTRIES

All riders (with the exception of international riders) are required to have a silver or gold British Cycling membership and a FULL racing licence. Please ensure both are valid as you will not be able to enter if they have lapsed. 

ONLINE ENTRIES ONLY

The closing dates for online registration are the Monday at 11am prior to each event.

We are able to offer a full refund of the entry fee up until 09:00am on the Thursday prior to the event. No refunds will be offfered after this date.

LATE ENTRIES FOR CHALLENGE RIDERS: will be accepted until 9am on the Thursday prior to the event at double entry fee and via the BC entry system (payment at the event is not accepted).

LATE ENTRIES FOR CHAMPIONSHIP RIDERS: will be accepted until 8am on the Saturday of an event at double entry fee and via the BC entry system (payment at the event is not accepted).

Single day late entries will not be permitted.

 

We have added a "Double Bike" discount which will save you £5.00. This discount only applies to riders who are riding both bikes on both days and enter prior to the entry deadline.

 

NUMBER PLATES 

Please make sure you register on the correct plate number and that your plates are compliant. The list can be accessed by clicking the link at the top of this page. Numberplates are based on your National Series Standing from 2023.

Side plates are MANDATORY and numbers stuck to the frame are NOT permitted

 

Event Details

Event URN:

541739

Start Date:

Sat, 22nd Jun 2024

Finish date:

Sun, 23rd Jun 2024

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Manchester BMX Track, Platt Fields Park, Manchester, Lancashire, M14 6LA

View map

Series:

BMX National Series

Entry close date

Mon, 17th Jun 2024

Event Organiser:

Sarah Stones
bmx@britishcycling.org.uk

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 and Under - Results
1.  Oliver Bridle Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Shelby Yates Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Benji Ross-Foster Knowsley BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Seth Goostrey Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Leuan Jamera Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Charlie Staite Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Charlie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Henry Dodd Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Isaac Tomlinson Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  John-Henry Weston Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Jaxon Bradley Bath BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
12.  Ioannis Chalkos Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
0.  Isabella Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
0.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 11

Male 7

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 - Results
1.  Joey Claydon Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
2.  Rudy Pleasance-Ford Hotshot Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
3.  Oscar Rutherford Manchester BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
4.  Logan Aceto Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
5.  Arlo Payne Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
6.  Charlie Crossley Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
7.  Roman Burdfield Derby BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
8.  Alby Blight Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
9.  Finley Thomas GT Factory BMX UK Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
10.  Frankie Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
11.  Atlas Lewis-Field Andover BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
12.  Finley Kerr Runnymede Rockets Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
13.  Toby Brook Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
14.  Ollie Underhill Decoy BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
15.  Oscar Grainger Blackpool BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
16.  Cosimo Serra Manchester BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
17.  Jack Hale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
18.  Arlo Hatch Burnham BMX Club Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7
19.  Lincoln Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 7

Male 8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 - Results
1.  Henry Sullivan CrucialBMX Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
2.  Antek Porebny Birmingham NRT Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
3.  Ethan White Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
4.  Dominik Szappanos Hotshot Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
5.  Callum Wood Decoy BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
6.  Jake Avis Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
7.  Kaleb Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
8.  Oakley Hill Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
9.  Seb Perry Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
10.  Krystian Garbarczyk Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
11.  Alexander Gilbert Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
12.  Elliot Hatch Burnham BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
13.  Joel Prichard Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
14.  Oscar Marko DC Cycles Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
15.  Alastair North Decoy BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
16.  Hunter Chambers Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
17.  Charlie Blakeburn Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
18.  Arthur Mason Andover BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
19.  Emerson Tucker Pure Bicycles Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
20.  Leo Britz Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
21.  Seth Robinson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
22.  Vernell Challenger Brixton BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
23.  Lewis Rothwell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
24.  Joseph O’Brien North East BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
25.  Felix Žukina Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
26.  Jensen Jessup T.N.T. Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
27.  Jenson Mee Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
28.  Ned Wills Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
29.  Tommy Weston Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
30.  Xavier Darley North East BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
31.  Carter Kennedy Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
32.  Teddy Hayes Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8
33.  Oscar Holloway Green Machine TRiBE Finished 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 8

Male 9

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 - Results
1.  Ethan Shore Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
2.  Charlie Dowsing CrucialBMX Finished 9 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
3.  Rex Ford Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
4.  Jack Belton Decoy BMX Club Finished 9 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
5.  Thomas Giles North East BMX Club Finished 9 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
6.  Jack Haines Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 9 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
7.  Seth Kucharik Derby BMX Club Finished 9 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
8.  Jesse Rose North East BMX Club Finished 9 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
9.  Tobias Groves Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 9 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
10.  Joey Dewis Gosport BMX Club Finished 9 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
11.  Jacob Dent Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 9 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
12.  Jack Kitching Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished 9 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
13.  Arthur Donaldson Green Machine TRiBE Finished 9 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
14.  Rocco Westwood Birmingham BMX Club Finished 9 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
15.  Aston John Lee Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 9 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
16.  Oakley Lewis-Field Andover BMX Club Finished 9 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
17.  Leonardo Ingham Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 9 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
18.  Chester Grocock Dragon Riders Finished 9 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
19.  Hugo Ballantyne Blackpool BMX Club Finished 9 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
20.  Dougie Johnson Manchester BMX Club Finished 9 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
21.  Jake James Decoy BMX Club Finished 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
22.  Olly Bird Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 9 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
23.  George Spencer Decoy BMX Club Finished 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
24.  Luca Chalk Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 9 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
25.  William Arnold Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
26.  George Kelham T.N.T. Finished 9 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
27.  Jacob Russell Manchester BMX Club Finished 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
28.  Eric Kincaid Finished 0

28.  Eric Kincaid -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
29.  Seb Staines Derby BMX Club Finished 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
30.  Oliver Hawker T.N.T. Finished 9 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
31.  Jack Griggs Manchester BMX Club Finished 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
32.  Zachary Jones Brixton BMX Club Finished 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
33.  Jaxon Chapman-Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
34.  Lukas Fowle JUMPCLUB S&M SOURCE Finished 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
35.  Alistair Kane Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
36.  Oscar Ryder-Bayes Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
37.  Aneurin Marklew Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
38.  Harry Duffield Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
39.  Benjamin Tanser Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 9 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 9
40.  Elliot Whalley Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 9 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 9

Male 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 - Results
1.  Jacob Anderson Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 10 100
Points: 100 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
2.  Connor Hemphill Blackpool BMX Club Finished 10 90
Points: 90 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
3.  Joey Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 10 80
Points: 80 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
4.  Finlay Munro Alans Factory Supercross UK Finished 10 75
Points: 75 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
5.  Teddy Jones Birmingham BMX Club Finished 10 70
Points: 70 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
6.  Moray Watson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 10 65
Points: 65 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
7.  Preston Newmarsh-Pow Birmingham BMX Club Finished 10 60
Points: 60 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
8.  Sebastian Hewitt Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 10 56
Points: 56 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
9.  Hugo Deighton DVIDE UK Finished 10 52
Points: 52 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
10.  Oliver Riches Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 10 48
Points: 48 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
11.  Lucas Tewolde Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 10 45
Points: 45 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
12.  Isaac Moore Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 10 42
Points: 42 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
13.  Edward Cordery Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 10 39
Points: 39 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
14.  Arlo Steimetz Burnham BMX Club Finished 10 36
Points: 36 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
15.  Freddie-Ray Orland Birmingham BMX Club Finished 10 33
Points: 33 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
16.  Finn Noud Finished 0

16.  Finn Noud -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jamie Robertson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 10 28
Points: 28 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
18.  Rex Beasley StayStrong - Clark & Kent Finished 10 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
19.  Ted Harvey Blackpool BMX Club Finished 10 24
Points: 24 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
20.  Neel Grandans Brixton BMX Club Finished 10 22
Points: 22 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
21.  Beau Morris Andover BMX Club Finished 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
22.  Otto Parr Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 10 19
Points: 19 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
23.  Jack Swales Gosport BMX Club Finished 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
24.  Samuel Snell BRE Racing Finished 10 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
25.  Leo Bradley Rustynut Racing Finished 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
26.  Thomas Henning Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 10 15
Points: 15 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
27.  Benjamin Gray Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
28.  Finley Palmer Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 10 13
Points: 13 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
29.  Freddie Walsh Tiverton BMX Club Finished 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
30.  Ronnie Wallwork Mid Lancs BMX Finished 10 11
Points: 11 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
31.  Ronnie Wood Birmingham BMX Club Finished 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
32.  Kylan Gordon North East BMX Club Finished 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
33.  Izaac Jones Smiley's Flight Club Finished 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
34.  Clayton Southart Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
35.  Ollie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 10 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
36.  Oscar Hall Manchester BMX Club Finished 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
37.  Jayden O'connell Finished 0

37.  Jayden O'connell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
38.  Harvey Simpson T.N.T. Finished 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
39.  Wilson Eaton Derby BMX Club Finished 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
40.  Ernie De Cesaris Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
41.  Seth Ritchie Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
42.  Joshua Coates Decoy BMX Club Finished 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
43.  Zachary Farrington-Bell Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
44.  Stanley Duffy Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 10
45.  Benny Jackson Manchester BMX Club Finished 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 10

Male 11