Shipley Park Go-Ride Race 1

Cyclo-Cross , Heanor – Wednesday, 15 Sep 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232844

Start Date:

Wed, 15th Sep 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Shipley Country Park, Slack Lane, Heanor, Derbyshire, DE75 7GX
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10's Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10's Race 2 - Results
1.  Vincent Machin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Vincent Machin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Rhys Dunsby Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Rhys Dunsby - Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Christian Boon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Christian Boon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Jacob Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ethan Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ethan Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Edward Warbrick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Edward Warbrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luke Pritchard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Luke Pritchard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12's Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12's Race 2 - Results
1.  Bailey Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Bailey Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Samuel Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Shaw Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Thomas Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Isabelle Boon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Isabelle Boon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lewis Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Lewis Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Eve Lyon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Charlie Rycroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Charlie Rycroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Oliver Waterfall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Oliver Waterfall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Craig Saker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Craig Saker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tom Read Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Tom Read -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Emily Stathern Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Emily Stathern -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 14's & Under 16's Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14's & Under 16's Race 2 - Results
1.  Josh Waters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Josh Waters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Perrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Perrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emily Beric Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emily Beric -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alex Chapell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Alex Chapell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tiff Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tiff Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jed Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jed Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Connor McCabe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Connor McCabe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chad Marsh Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chad Marsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 8's Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 8's Race 2 - Results
1.  Ben Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ben Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Archie Wania Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Archie Wania -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Horobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Horobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ella Rose Rycroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ella Rose Rycroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Keisha Dunsby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Keisha Dunsby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Otto Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Otto Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Bradley Chapell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Bradley Chapell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Millie Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Millie Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucy Waterfall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lucy Waterfall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10's Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10's Race 1 - Results
1.  Vincent Machin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Vincent Machin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Christian Boon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Christian Boon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jacob Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jacob Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rhys Dunsby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Rhys Dunsby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Edward Warbrick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Edward Warbrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ethan Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ethan Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luke Pritchard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Luke Pritchard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12's Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12's Race 1 - Results
1.  Bailey Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Bailey Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Isabelle Boon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Isabelle Boon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Samuel Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Shaw Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Thomas Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Eve Lyon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lewis Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Lewis Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Waterfall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Oliver Waterfall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Charlie Rycroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Charlie Rycroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Tom Read Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Tom Read -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Craig Saker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Craig Saker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Emily Stathern Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Emily Stathern -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 14's & Under 16's Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14's & Under 16's Race 1 - Results
1.  Josh Waters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Josh Waters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tiff Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Tiff Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex Chapell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alex Chapell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Beric Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emily Beric -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Will Perrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Will Perrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jed Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jed Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Connor McCabe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Connor McCabe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chad Marsh Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chad Marsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 8's Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 8's Race 1 - Results
1.  Ben Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ben Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Archie Wania Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Archie Wania -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Horobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Horobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bradley Chapell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Bradley Chapell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Otto Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Otto Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Keisha Dunsby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Keisha Dunsby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ella Rose Rycroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ella Rose Rycroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Pacey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Daniel Pacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucy Waterfall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lucy Waterfall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Millie Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Millie Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

Under 10's Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Under 12's Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Under 14's & Under 16's Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Wed 15/09/10 – 00:00
Under 8's Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Wed 15/09/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 10's Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: Postal: (£1.00), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Under 12's Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: Postal: (£1.00), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Under 14's & Under 16's Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: Postal: (£1.00), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Under 8's Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: Postal: (£1.00), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232844

Start Date:

Wed, 15th Sep 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Shipley Country Park, Slack Lane, Heanor, Derbyshire, DE75 7GX
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10's Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10's Race 2 - Results
1.  Vincent Machin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Vincent Machin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Rhys Dunsby Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Rhys Dunsby - Warwick Lanterne Rouge CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Christian Boon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Christian Boon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jacob Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Jacob Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ethan Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ethan Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Edward Warbrick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Edward Warbrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luke Pritchard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Luke Pritchard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12's Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12's Race 2 - Results
1.  Bailey Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Bailey Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Samuel Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Shaw Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Thomas Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Isabelle Boon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Isabelle Boon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lewis Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Lewis Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Eve Lyon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Charlie Rycroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Charlie Rycroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Oliver Waterfall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Oliver Waterfall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Craig Saker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Craig Saker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tom Read Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Tom Read -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Emily Stathern Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Emily Stathern -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 14's & Under 16's Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14's & Under 16's Race 2 - Results
1.  Josh Waters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Josh Waters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Perrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Perrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emily Beric Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emily Beric -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alex Chapell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Alex Chapell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Tiff Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Tiff Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jed Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jed Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Connor McCabe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Connor McCabe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chad Marsh Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chad Marsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 8's Race 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 8's Race 2 - Results
1.  Ben Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ben Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Archie Wania Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Archie Wania -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Horobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Horobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ella Rose Rycroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ella Rose Rycroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Keisha Dunsby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Keisha Dunsby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Otto Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Otto Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Bradley Chapell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Bradley Chapell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Millie Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Millie Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucy Waterfall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lucy Waterfall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10's Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10's Race 1 - Results
1.  Vincent Machin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Vincent Machin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Christian Boon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Christian Boon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jacob Gray Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jacob Gray -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Rhys Dunsby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Rhys Dunsby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Edward Warbrick Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Edward Warbrick -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ethan Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ethan Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luke Pritchard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Luke Pritchard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12's Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12's Race 1 - Results
1.  Bailey Wilmot Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Bailey Wilmot -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Isabelle Boon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Isabelle Boon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Samuel Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Samuel Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Shaw Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Thomas Shaw -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Eve Lyon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Eve Lyon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lewis Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Lewis Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Oliver Waterfall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Oliver Waterfall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Charlie Rycroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Charlie Rycroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Tom Read Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Tom Read -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Craig Saker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Craig Saker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Emily Stathern Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Emily Stathern -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 14's & Under 16's Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 14's & Under 16's Race 1 - Results
1.  Josh Waters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Josh Waters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tiff Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Tiff Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alex Chapell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Alex Chapell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Emily Beric Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Emily Beric -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Will Perrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Will Perrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jed Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jed Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Connor McCabe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Connor McCabe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Chad Marsh Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Chad Marsh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 8's Race 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 8's Race 1 - Results
1.  Ben Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Ben Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Archie Wania Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Archie Wania -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Horobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Horobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bradley Chapell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Bradley Chapell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Otto Chilton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Otto Chilton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Keisha Dunsby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Keisha Dunsby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ella Rose Rycroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ella Rose Rycroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Pacey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Daniel Pacey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Lucy Waterfall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Lucy Waterfall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Millie Fletcher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Millie Fletcher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please note that this is a Go-Ride Racing event, open to under 16 novice riders only.

The Races

Under 10's Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Under 12's Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Under 14's & Under 16's Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Wed 15/09/10 – 00:00
Under 8's Race 2 Race
Date Start Classification Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 00:00 Go-Ride Racing ---
Entry:
Wed 15/09/10 – 00:00
Go-Ride Racing,
Under 10's Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: Postal: (£1.00), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Under 12's Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: Postal: (£1.00), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Under 14's & Under 16's Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: Postal: (£1.00), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None
Under 8's Race 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Wed 15/09/10 19:00 Go-Ride Racing None ---
Entry: Postal: (£1.00), On Day: (£1.00)
Wed 15/09/10 – 19:00
Go-Ride Racing, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk