Calshot Winter Track League

Track League , Southampton – Sunday, 16 Jan 2011

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232808

Start Date:

Sun, 16th Jan 2011

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A League - 28 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A League - 28 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Jon Cannings Team Wiggle Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A League - Distance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A League - Distance Race - Results
1.  Jon Cannings Team Wiggle Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A League - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A League - Points Race - Results
1.  Jon Cannings Team Wiggle Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A League - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A League - Sprint - Results
1.  Jon Cannings Team Wiggle Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A League - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A League - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Jon Cannings Team Wiggle Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

1. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Daryl Price Poole Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

3. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B League - Distance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Distance Race - Results
1.  Daryl Price Poole Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

2. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

4. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B League - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Points Race - Results
1.  Daryl Price Poole Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

2. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior B League - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Sprint - Results
1.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

1. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Daryl Price Poole Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

3. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior B League - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

1. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Daryl Price Poole Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

3. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

1. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

3. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

1. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

3. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Youth U16/U14/U12 - 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - 1km - Results
1.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

3. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth U16/U14/U12 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Handicap - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

4. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth U16/U14/U12 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Points - Results
1.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

3. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth U16/U14/U12 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Scratch - Results
1.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

3. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth U16/U14/U12 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Sprint - Results
1.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

4. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth U16/U14/U12 - Warm-Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Warm-Up - Results
1.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

1. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

League Affiliation Fees - Youth £8, Seniors £15

The Races

Senior A League - 28 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior A League - Distance Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior A League - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior A League - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Senior A League - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior B League - Distance Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior B League - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior B League - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Senior B League - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Youth U16/U14/U12 - 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Warm-Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232808

Start Date:

Sun, 16th Jan 2011

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A League - 28 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A League - 28 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Jon Cannings Team Wiggle Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A League - Distance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A League - Distance Race - Results
1.  Jon Cannings Team Wiggle Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A League - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A League - Points Race - Results
1.  Jon Cannings Team Wiggle Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A League - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A League - Sprint - Results
1.  Jon Cannings Team Wiggle Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior A League - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A League - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Jon Cannings Team Wiggle Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

1. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Daryl Price Poole Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

3. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B League - Distance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Distance Race - Results
1.  Daryl Price Poole Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

2. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

4. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Senior B League - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Points Race - Results
1.  Daryl Price Poole Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

2. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior B League - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Sprint - Results
1.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

1. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Daryl Price Poole Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

3. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Gordon Skillen Poole Wheelers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior B League - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

1. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Daryl Price Poole Wheelers CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

3. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

1. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

3. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Alex Harding Finished 3rd 0

1. Alex Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Maximilian Stedman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Paul Stedman Finished 3rd 0

3. Paul Stedman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

Youth U16/U14/U12 - 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - 1km - Results
1.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

3. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth U16/U14/U12 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Handicap - Results
1.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

4. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth U16/U14/U12 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Points - Results
1.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

3. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth U16/U14/U12 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Scratch - Results
1.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

3. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

Youth U16/U14/U12 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Sprint - Results
1.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

4. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

Youth U16/U14/U12 - Warm-Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Warm-Up - Results
1.  Hugo Walters Finished B 0

1. Hugo Walters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  George Moore I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joseph Truman Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Brendan Drewett Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Cameron Thomson Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

About the Event

Info for Riders

League Affiliation Fees - Youth £8, Seniors £15

The Races

Senior A League - 28 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry: Postal: (£10.00), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior A League - Distance Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior A League - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior A League - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Senior A League - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior B League - Distance Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior B League - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Senior B League - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Senior B League - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Youth U16/U14/U12 - 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None
Youth U16/U14/U12 - Warm-Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 16/01/11 13:30 Regional C None ---
Entry: Postal: (£5.00), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 16/01/11 – 13:30
Regional C, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk