Cult Racing West Midlands League Round 1

Cyclo-Cross , Redditch – Sunday, 19 Sep 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232682

Start Date:

Sun, 19th Sep 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Pitcher Oak Woods, Hq: Redditch Hockey & Rugby Club, Bromsgrove Road, Redditch, B97 4SP
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  William Staite Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Andrew Baker Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Upton Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alex Coleston-Shields Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Ralph Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Alex Barfield Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Daniel Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Lorna Sharples Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Henry Lloydlangston Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Scott Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Emile Alexander Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Emile Alexander -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Alex Millington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Alex Millington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Emelia Reynolds Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Josie Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Nicholas Evans Stratford CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Josh Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Josh Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Isabel Wildboar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Isabel Wildboar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Alex Theo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Alex Theo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Joseph Dyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Joseph Dyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Harvey Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Harvey Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Emily Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Michael Dyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Michael Dyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Erin Staite Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Georgia Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Matt Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Matt Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Luke McLinden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Luke McLinden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Ellie Barfield Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Cerys Feiven Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Isla Blain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Isla Blain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Daniel Evans Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Daniel Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Aleksandra Franks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Aleksandra Franks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Sullivan Berry Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Alex Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Alex Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Josef Feiven Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Xavier Sullivan-Touye Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harrison Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mark Lewis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Mark Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Samuel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alex Yates Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Alex Yates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Bradbury Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Alexander Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ben Healy Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sebastian Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Connor Fox Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Benjamin Breakwell Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Thomas Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Oliver Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Oliver Evans Stratford CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Toby Bushell Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Stewart Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Amy Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Charlotte Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lucy Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Megan Austin Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0

28. Megan Austin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Gareth Richardson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jenny Kendall Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  David Hughes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. David Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Rachel Wildboar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Rachel Wildboar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jake Phipps Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  James Graham Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Luke Chappelow Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Amy Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Amy Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Eugenio Toso Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Eugenio Toso -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Jack Owen Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Bradley Hill Lyme RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Jamie Wolstencroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Jamie Wolstencroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Ethan Hunter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Ethan Hunter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Helen Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Oliver Haines Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Oliver Haines -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Charlie Crabtree Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Samuel Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  William Tyler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. William Tyler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Amelia Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Danny Fox Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Christopher Welburn Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ethan Lee Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Mitchell Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jacob Kelly Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  George Goodwin Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Plant Wyre Forest CRC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Samuel Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Amedeo Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Timothy Metcalfe Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Cameron Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Joshua Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  A. McLinden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. A. McLinden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  James Garratt Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Alexander Gordon Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Mark Tandy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Mark Tandy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Natalie Clements Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Rosie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Steven Humphreys Rugby Velo Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Ben Sherman Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Keir Lewis Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Ethan Lee (2) Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Ethan Lee (2) -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Morgan Smith Solihull CC Finished Youth --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
37.  Andrew Warner Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Olivia Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Chloe Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Alexander Welburn VCUK Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joe Page Team Echelon Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Appleby Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alexander Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Number 210 Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Number 210 -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans 40-49

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans 40-49 - Results
1.  Stephen Knight Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phil Blacker Wyre Forest CRC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Vince Page Team Echelon Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adrian Elson Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lorenzo Buratti Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Philip Bromwich Evesham & District Whls CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Peter Bromwich West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Paul Millington Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adrian Ravenscroft Birmingham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Shaw Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Graham Lee Epic Cycles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Simon Bills GS Strada Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Gareth Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Garry Townsend Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  David Watts BRAT Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Edward Smith Team Zenith Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Wood Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jonathan Todd Rugby Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Mark Humphreys Rugby Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Paul Askey Lichfield City CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Keith Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Keith Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Number 200 Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Number 200 -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Mark Stock Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

25. Mark Stock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Paul Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Neville Gunn Solihull CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Stephen Mayhew Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Nigel Albutt Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Ian Spark Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Tim Gordon Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Andrew Kendall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Andrew Kendall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  David Walker Elizabethan CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Steve Craddock Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ian Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Mike Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Reece Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Reece Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Anthony Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  John Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  John Williams Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

41. John Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Craig Sketchley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Mark Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Laurence Breakwell Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Stephen Bullin Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  A. M. (Number 65) Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. A. M. (Number 65) -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Alastair Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Adrian Leach Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Andrew Ayears Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Paul Farmer Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

50. Paul Farmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Stephen Tremaine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Stephen Tremaine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Nick Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans 50+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans 50+ - Results
1.  Ian Wright Raleigh Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kevin Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  John Rice Beacon Roads CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Victor Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Carl McDonagh Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ian Evans Clwb Rasio Mona Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Timothy Stowe Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Andy Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alessandro Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Martin Stephens Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Graham Atkins Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Philip Evans Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Gary Rowing-Parker Solihull CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Martin Tinsley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Geoff Dingley Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ian Nutter Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Bryan Hedges Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Michael Hopkins Wyre Forest CRC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  M. Wilkins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. M. Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Steve Loades Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

20. Steve Loades -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  J. McCann Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. J. McCann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  T. Horton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. T. Horton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Peter Carman Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  C. Perkins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. C. Perkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Q. Bythway Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Q. Bythway -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Terence Tuckley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Peter Ward West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Phil Metcalfe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Phil Metcalfe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Stuart Walters Kettering CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  John Claydon Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Nicholas Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Michael Cooper Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Allen Mcdougall Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Anthony Summerfield Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Gerald Blackmoor West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Neil Lawford Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Vic Coleman Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

37. Vic Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Gordon Hardy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Gordon Hardy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Hannah Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Isla Rowntree Stourbridge CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lauren Creamer Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bethany Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Pamella Murray-Hopkin Worcester St Johns CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Rebecca Keogh Solihull CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Julie Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rita Humphreys Coventry Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Caryl Gibson Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joanna Phillips Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Carla McDona Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Carla McDona -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Elizabeth Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior - Results
1.  Darren Atkins Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Payton Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Peter Goode Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3

3. Peter Goode -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Penn Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jeremy Hicks Rugby Velo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Richard Fairholme Kenilworth Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Scott O'Neill-Gwilliams Stourbridge Velo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Williams Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  N. Underwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. N. Underwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Goode Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Goode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Gareth Scott Beacon Roads CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Green Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. James Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Thomas Hibberd Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Mark Hammond Stourbridge Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Graeme Forbes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

16. Graeme Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Hibberd Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kevin Newbrook Fred Williams Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Carlton Bailey Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ben McCabe Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

20. Ben McCabe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Paul Enright Royal Air Force CA Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Matt Lambeth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

22. Matt Lambeth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  David Mole Stourbridge Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Leon Plews Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

24. Leon Plews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Alex Cogswell Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Andrew Lloydlangston Birmingham CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  T. Decean Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. T. Decean -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Matt Lee Climb On Bikes CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Stacey Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Luke Twigg Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

30. Luke Twigg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Matt Bowker Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Constantin Murray Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Paul Berry Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Dean Tucker Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

34. Dean Tucker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  D. Liddall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. D. Liddall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Glynn Deakin Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 10:15 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 10:15
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 10:35 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 10:35
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 11:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 11:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Veterans 40-49 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Veterans 50+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 12:30 Category C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/09/10 – 12:30
Category C, None
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sun 19/09/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 14:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 14:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

232682

Start Date:

Sun, 19th Sep 2010

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Pitcher Oak Woods, Hq: Redditch Hockey & Rugby Club, Bromsgrove Road, Redditch, B97 4SP
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 - Results
1.  Lewis Askey Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  William Staite Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Andrew Baker Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Connor Smith Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jamieson Blain Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Daniel Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Upton Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alex Coleston-Shields Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ben Askey Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Daniel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Ralph Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Alex Barfield Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Daniel Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Lorna Sharples Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Henry Lloydlangston Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Scott Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Emile Alexander Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Emile Alexander -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Alex Millington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Alex Millington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Emelia Reynolds Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Josie Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Nicholas Evans Stratford CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Josh Field Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Josh Field -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Isabel Wildboar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Isabel Wildboar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Alex Theo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Alex Theo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Joseph Dyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Joseph Dyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Harvey Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Harvey Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Emily Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Michael Dyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Michael Dyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Erin Staite Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Georgia Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Matt Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Matt Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Luke McLinden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Luke McLinden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Ellie Barfield Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Cerys Feiven Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Isla Blain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Isla Blain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Daniel Evans Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Daniel Evans -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Aleksandra Franks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Aleksandra Franks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Sullivan Berry Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Alex Morgan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Alex Morgan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Harry Yates Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Matthew Shaw Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Josef Feiven Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Xavier Sullivan-Touye Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Harrison Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Mark Lewis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Mark Lewis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Samuel Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alex Yates Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Alex Yates -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Bradbury Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Jacob Knight Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Charlie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Alexander Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Toby Barnes Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Ben Healy Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sebastian Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Connor Fox Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Benjamin Breakwell Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Thomas Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Oliver Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Amy Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Oliver Evans Stratford CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Toby Bushell Lichfield City CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Stewart Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Amy Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Charlotte Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Lucy Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Megan Austin Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0

28. Megan Austin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Gareth Richardson Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jenny Kendall Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  David Hughes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. David Hughes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Rachel Wildboar Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Rachel Wildboar -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jake Phipps Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  James Graham Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Luke Chappelow Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Amy Garner Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Amy Garner -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Eugenio Toso Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Eugenio Toso -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Jake Stewart Solihull CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Jack Owen Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Bradley Hill Lyme RC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Jamie Wolstencroft Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Jamie Wolstencroft -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Ethan Hunter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Ethan Hunter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Helen Davis Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Oliver Haines Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Oliver Haines -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Charlie Crabtree Halesowen A & CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Samuel Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  William Tyler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. William Tyler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Alice Law Wolverhampton Whls Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Amelia Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Under 12 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12 | Time: 00:00:00:00

Youth

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Youth - Results
1.  Callum Ferguson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Danny Fox Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jack Ravenscroft Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Christopher Welburn Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ethan Lee Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Alexander Mitchell Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jacob Kelly Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  George Goodwin Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  James Plant Wyre Forest CRC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Samuel Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Charlotte Broughton Leicestershire Road Club Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Thomas Lane Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ewan Grivell-Mellor Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Amedeo Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Louis Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Luke Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Timothy Metcalfe Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Rosie Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Cameron Biddle Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Joshua Nelson Halesowen A & CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Gunn Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  A. McLinden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. A. McLinden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  James Garratt Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Alexander Gordon Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Mark Tandy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Mark Tandy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Sophie Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Natalie Clements Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Ria Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Rosie Cox Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Steven Humphreys Rugby Velo Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jade Mobbs Welland Valley CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Ben Sherman Solihull CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Emily Capewell Lichfield City CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Keir Lewis Stratford CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Ethan Lee (2) Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Ethan Lee (2) -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Morgan Smith Solihull CC Finished Youth --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth
37.  Andrew Warner Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
38.  Olivia Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished Youth 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Chloe Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Junior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Junior - Results
1.  Alexander Welburn VCUK Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joe Page Team Echelon Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  George Appleby Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alexander Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Number 210 Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Number 210 -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans 40-49

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans 40-49 - Results
1.  Stephen Knight Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phil Blacker Wyre Forest CRC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Vince Page Team Echelon Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adrian Elson Coventry Road Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Lorenzo Buratti Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Philip Bromwich Evesham & District Whls CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Peter Bromwich West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Paul Millington Heanor Clarion CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Adrian Ravenscroft Birmingham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Andrew Shaw Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Graham Lee Epic Cycles Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Simon Bills GS Strada Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Gareth Cann Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Garry Townsend Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypip... Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  David Watts BRAT Club Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Edward Smith Team Zenith Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Wood Welland Valley CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Jonathan Todd Rugby Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Mark Humphreys Rugby Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Paul Askey Lichfield City CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Keith Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Keith Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Number 200 Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Number 200 -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Mark Stock Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

25. Mark Stock -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Paul Salkeld Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Neville Gunn Solihull CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Stephen Mayhew Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Nigel Albutt Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Ian Spark Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Tim Gordon Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Andrew Kendall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Andrew Kendall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  David Walker Elizabethan CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Steve Craddock Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ian Morris Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Mike Matthews Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Reece Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Reece Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Anthony Crossland Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  John Potts Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  John Williams Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0

41. John Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Craig Sketchley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Mark Lewis Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Laurence Breakwell Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Stephen Bullin Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  A. M. (Number 65) Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. A. M. (Number 65) -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Alastair Bacon Wolverhampton Whls Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Adrian Leach Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Andrew Ayears Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Paul Farmer Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

50. Paul Farmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Stephen Tremaine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Stephen Tremaine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Nick Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00

Veterans 50+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Veterans 50+ - Results
1.  Ian Wright Raleigh Racing Team Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Kevin Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  John Rice Beacon Roads CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Victor Barnett Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Carl McDonagh Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ian Evans Clwb Rasio Mona Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Timothy Stowe Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Andy Jones Wolverhampton Whls Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Alessandro Toso Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Martin Stephens Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Graham Atkins Welland Valley CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Philip Evans Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Gary Rowing-Parker Solihull CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Martin Tinsley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Geoff Dingley Halesowen A & CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Ian Nutter Heanor Clarion CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Bryan Hedges Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Michael Hopkins Wyre Forest CRC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  M. Wilkins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. M. Wilkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Steve Loades Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

20. Steve Loades -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  J. McCann Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. J. McCann -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  T. Horton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. T. Horton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Peter Carman Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  C. Perkins Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. C. Perkins -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Q. Bythway Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Q. Bythway -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Terence Tuckley Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Peter Ward West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Phil Metcalfe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Phil Metcalfe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Stuart Walters Kettering CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  John Claydon Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Nicholas Selibas Birmingham CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Michael Cooper Wyre Forest CRC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Allen Mcdougall Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Anthony Summerfield Elizabethan CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Gerald Blackmoor West Midlands Cyclo Cross Leag... Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Neil Lawford Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Vic Coleman Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

37. Vic Coleman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Gordon Hardy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Gordon Hardy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Women - Results
1.  Hannah Payton Stourbridge CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Isla Rowntree Stourbridge CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lauren Creamer Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Bethany Crumpton Halesowen A & CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Pamella Murray-Hopkin Worcester St Johns CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Rebecca Keogh Solihull CC Finished Junior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Julie Cooper Lichfield City CC Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Rita Humphreys Coventry Cycling Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Caryl Gibson Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joanna Phillips Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Carla McDona Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Carla McDona -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Elizabeth Francks Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

Senior

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Senior - Results
1.  Darren Atkins Coventry Road Club Finished Veteran 00:00:00:00 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Thomas Payton Cult Racing Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Peter Goode Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 3

3. Peter Goode -

Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Robert Burns Wolverhampton Whls Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  William Penn Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jeremy Hicks Rugby Velo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Richard Fairholme Kenilworth Wheelers CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Scott O'Neill-Gwilliams Stourbridge Velo Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Matthew Williams Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  N. Underwood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. N. Underwood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Goode Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Goode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Gareth Scott Beacon Roads CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  James Green Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. James Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Thomas Hibberd Solihull CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Mark Hammond Stourbridge Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Graeme Forbes Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

16. Graeme Forbes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Hibberd Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kevin Newbrook Fred Williams Cycles Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Carlton Bailey Lichfield City CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ben McCabe Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

20. Ben McCabe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Paul Enright Royal Air Force CA Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Matt Lambeth Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

22. Matt Lambeth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  David Mole Stourbridge Velo Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Leon Plews Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0

24. Leon Plews -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Alex Cogswell Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Andrew Lloydlangston Birmingham CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  T. Decean Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. T. Decean -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Matt Lee Climb On Bikes CC Finished Senior 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Stacey Hubble Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Luke Twigg Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

30. Luke Twigg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Matt Bowker Stourbridge CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Constantin Murray Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Paul Berry Redditch Road & Path CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Dean Tucker Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0

34. Dean Tucker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  D. Liddall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. D. Liddall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Glynn Deakin Halesowen A & CC Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00

About the Event

The Races

Under 10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 10:15 Category C None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 10:15
Category C, None
10 mins
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 10:35 Category C None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 10:35
Category C, None
15 mins
Youth Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 11:15 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 11:15
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
30 mins
Junior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Veterans 40-49 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
40 mins
Veterans 50+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 12:30 Category C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/09/10 – 12:30
Category C, None
Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 12:30 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry:
Sun 19/09/10 – 12:30
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
Senior Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/09/10 14:00 Category C Cyclo-Cross Category C --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 19/09/10 – 14:00
Category C, Cyclo-Cross Category C
01 hr

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk