Royal London 360 Youth League 10

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 22 Jun 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

115/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 22nd Jun 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999 - 97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999 - 97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tom Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adam Long Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Adam Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Mortimer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jake Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ashley Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ashley Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Bethany Jasinski Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Bethany Jasinski -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Laura Christian Black Line Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Laura Christian - Black Line

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Saul Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Saul Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Saul Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Saul Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jamie McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Danielle Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Danielle Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sophie Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sophie Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Thomas Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Thomas Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lucas Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Lucas Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Charles Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Charles Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Olivia Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Olivia Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Becky Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Becky Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Percy Hampton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Percy Hampton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Oliver Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Oliver Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Collister Finished --- 0

6. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jack Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jack Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Aaron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Aaron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Neil Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Neil Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Max Sibbald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Max Sibbald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Charlotte Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Charlotte Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cian Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Cian Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ella Page Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ella Page -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Harri Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Harri Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Charlie Macduffie Finished --- 0

24. Charlie Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Zak Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Zak Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Cameron Hawes Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Abigayil Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Abigayil Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Scarlett Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Scarlett Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Kaitlyn Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Kaitlyn Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Megan Bird Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Megan Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Bradley Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Bradley Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joshua Cottrell Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Joshua Cottrell - Gillingham and District Wheele...

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Donal Hensman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Donal Hensman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Tomas Jordan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Tomas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Maddox Campbell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Maddox Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Thomas Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Thomas Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jack Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Jack Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Jack Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Jack Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Harry Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Harry Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Ethan Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Ethan Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Charlie Convery Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Charlie Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Owen Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Owen Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Joseph Quinn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Joseph Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Morgan Russell-Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Morgan Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Bethan Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Bethan Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Florence Griffen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Florence Griffen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Barker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Thomas Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kaityn Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kaityn Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  George Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. George Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Harry Harding Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Harry Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Kai Bird Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Kai Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Tristian Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Tristian Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Alisa Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Alisa Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Aiofe Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Aiofe Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Ben Biltilliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Ben Biltilliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Cerys Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Cerys Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Alfie Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Alfie Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Hollie Palmer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Hollie Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Ezra Hurst Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Ezra Hurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Luke Sutton VELOFLOW CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Luke Sutton - VELOFLOW CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Grace Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Matisse Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Matisse Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Daniel Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Daniel Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Lucy Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Lucy Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  William Lomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. William Lomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Sophie Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

55. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Louis Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Louis Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Matthew Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

57. Matthew Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Isaac Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Isaac Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

59. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Maxim Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Maxim Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Moss Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Michael Moss -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Leon Mazzone Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  James Everitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Gregg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Gregg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League RD10

Posted 29/06/2010 - British Cycling

296 competitors signed-on at the NSC last Tuesday night for round 10

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999 - 97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

115/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 22nd Jun 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999 - 97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999 - 97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Tom Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joseph Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Adam Long Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Adam Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harry Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Harry Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jake Mortimer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jake Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  George Ratcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. George Ratcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ashley Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ashley Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Euan Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Euan Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Bethany Jasinski Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Bethany Jasinski -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Laura Christian Black Line Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Laura Christian - Black Line

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Sam Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Sam Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Saul Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Saul Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Saul Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Saul Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Archie Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Archie Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jamie McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Danielle Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Danielle Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sophie Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sophie Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Thomas Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Thomas Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Lucas Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Lucas Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Charles Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Charles Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Olivia Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Olivia Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Becky Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Becky Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Percy Hampton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Percy Hampton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Oliver Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Oliver Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Collister Finished --- 0

6. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jack Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jack Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Aaron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Aaron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Neil Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Neil Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Max Sibbald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Max Sibbald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Matthew Tait Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Matthew Tait -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Charlotte Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Charlotte Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cian Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Cian Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ella Page Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ella Page -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Daniel Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Daniel Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Harri Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Harri Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Charlie Macduffie Finished --- 0

24. Charlie Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Zak Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Zak Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Cameron Hawes Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Cl... Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Abigayil Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Abigayil Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Scarlett Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Scarlett Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Kaitlyn Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Kaitlyn Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Megan Bird Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Megan Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Bradley Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Bradley Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joshua Cottrell Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Joshua Cottrell - Gillingham and District Wheele...

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Donal Hensman Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Donal Hensman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Tomas Jordan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Tomas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Maddox Campbell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Maddox Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Thomas Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Thomas Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jack Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Jack Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Jack Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Jack Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Harry Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Harry Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Ethan Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Ethan Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Charlie Convery Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Charlie Convery -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Owen Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Owen Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Joseph Quinn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Joseph Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Morgan Russell-Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Morgan Russell-Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Bethan Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Bethan Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Florence Griffen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Florence Griffen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Oliver Corkish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Oliver Corkish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Thomas Barker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Thomas Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kaityn Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kaityn Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Charlotte Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Charlotte Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Cian Jackson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Cian Jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  George Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. George Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Harry Harding Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Harry Harding -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Kai Bird Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Kai Bird -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Tristian Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Tristian Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Alisa Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Alisa Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Aiofe Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Aiofe Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Ben Biltilliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Ben Biltilliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Cerys Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Cerys Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Alfie Houghton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Alfie Houghton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Hollie Palmer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Hollie Palmer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Ezra Hurst Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Ezra Hurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Luke Sutton VELOFLOW CC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Luke Sutton - VELOFLOW CC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Grace Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Matisse Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Matisse Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Daniel Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Daniel Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Lucy Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Lucy Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  William Lomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. William Lomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Sophie Keen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

55. Sophie Keen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Louis Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Louis Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Matthew Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

57. Matthew Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Isaac Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Isaac Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

59. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Maxim Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Maxim Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Thomas Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Luke Murray BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Michael Moss Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Michael Moss -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Eleanor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Matthew Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Matthew Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Knights Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A --- 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Leon Mazzone Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  James Everitt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Gregg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Gregg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League RD10

Posted 29/06/2010 - British Cycling

296 competitors signed-on at the NSC last Tuesday night for round 10

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999 - 97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/06/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 22/06/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk