Foxhall Cross/Eastern League 7

Cyclo-Cross – Sunday, 27 Nov 2005

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

017/EN/008/2005

Start Date:

Sun, 27th Nov 2005

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth/Novice Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth/Novice Women - Results
1.  Ben Roach Shokwave Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Robert O'Loughlin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Carl Harris Entire Cycling Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Luke Newby Diss & District CC Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Lee Richardson Ipswich CSC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  David Nichols Chelmer CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  William Meadows Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Tom Castle Unknown 0

9. Tom Castle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Hannah Robinson Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  William Adams Mildenhall CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Ellen Triggs Colchester Rovers CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Robert Green Unknown 0

13. Robert Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Vera Staines Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Hugo Robinson Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Frazer Wood Angliasport Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Lewis Parker Unknown 0

3. Lewis Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jack Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Jenny Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Calvert Churchill Unknown 0

6. Calvert Churchill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Anna Hammond Unknown 0

7. Anna Hammond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Alwyn Newstead Unknown 0

8. Alwyn Newstead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Jonathan Barry Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ben Disney Unknown 0

10. Ben Disney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Conor Barry Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Seniors/Junior/Vet/Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Seniors/Junior/Vet/Women - Results
1.  Carl Davey Unknown Senior 6

1. Carl Davey -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Nathan Miller Angliasport Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Shaun Aldous Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Carl Thompson XRT - Elmy Cycles Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Greg Simcock XRT - Elmy Cycles Unknown Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Richard Lister Fat Birds Cycling Club *use 42... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  David Miller API-Metrow/Bodyby JR Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
8.  Ian Newby Diss & District CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Mark Cotton VC Lincoln Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Nicholas Ainsworth Fat Birds Cycling Club *use 42... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Philip Roach Rugby Velo Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
12.  Mark Farrow VC Norwich Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
13.  Jason Hawkins Ride Coventry Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Steven Griffiths Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Dave Copland Unknown N/A 0

15. Dave Copland -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Jay Hunter Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
17.  Julian Parker Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Geoff Bores Unknown N/A 0

18. Geoff Bores -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Philip Hargreaves Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
20.  John Terrell Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
21.  Daniel Zagni Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
22.  Neil Stevens VC Norwich Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
23.  Peter Hargreaves VC Norwich Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Gabriella Durrin Vision 1 Racing Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
25.  Ben Paton Angliasport Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
26.  Terry Smith Unknown N/A 0

26. Terry Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Benjamin Caisey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Chris Gooch Team Clean Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
30.  Tim Knights Unknown N/A 0

30. Tim Knights -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  James Jackson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
32.  Tim Bonnett Unknown 0

32. Tim Bonnett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Philip Hetzel Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
34.  Daniel Parker Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
35.  Lee Rowling Unknown N/A 0

35. Lee Rowling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
36.  Neil Dykes Unknown N/A 0

36. Neil Dykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Timothy Snook Unknown N/A 0

37. Timothy Snook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Dick Wood Unknown 0

38. Dick Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Steven Grimwood Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
40.  Robert Smith Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
41.  Roger Holmes Unknown N/A 0

41. Roger Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
42.  Chris Guy Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
43.  David Rutter Unknown N/A 0

43. David Rutter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
44.  Chris Jillings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
45.  Patrick Tozer Unknown N/A 0

45. Patrick Tozer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
46.  David Constable Unknown 0

46. David Constable -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
47.  Kurt Minter Unknown 0

47. Kurt Minter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Paul Harris Unknown N/A 0

48. Paul Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Paul Turner Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
50.  Dominic Castle Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
51.  Alan Chapman Unknown N/A 0

51. Alan Chapman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  Stuart Hocknell Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
53.  John Adams Unknown N/A 0

53. John Adams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
54.  Clive Sparkes Unknown N/A 0

54. Clive Sparkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
55.  Lawrence Gibbons Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  David Triggs Unknown N/A 0

56. David Triggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
57.  Paul Barry Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
58.  Alan French Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
59.  Bob Griffiths Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
60.  Sarah Arnold Unknown N/A 0

60. Sarah Arnold -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
61.  Shunsuke Kobayashi Unknown 0

61. Shunsuke Kobayashi -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
62.  Caroline Gemmell Unknown 0

62. Caroline Gemmell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
63.  Dennis Reeve Unknown Veteran 0

63. Dennis Reeve -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
64.  Stephanie Wyer Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
65.  Paul Gilson Unknown 0

65. Paul Gilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
66.  Lisa Chapman Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

Youth/Novice Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 11:00 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 27/11/05 – 11:00
Cyclo-Cross Category C
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 12:00 --- None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/11/05 – 12:00
None
Seniors/Junior/Vet/Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 13:00 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 27/11/05 – 13:00
Cyclo-Cross Category C

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

017/EN/008/2005

Start Date:

Sun, 27th Nov 2005

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Results

Confirmed Results

Youth/Novice Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth/Novice Women - Results
1.  Ben Roach Shokwave Unknown Youth 6
Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
2.  Robert O'Loughlin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown Youth 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
3.  Carl Harris Entire Cycling Unknown N/A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Luke Newby Diss & District CC Unknown Youth 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
5.  Matthew Cook Mildenhall CC Unknown Youth 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
6.  Lee Richardson Ipswich CSC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
7.  David Nichols Chelmer CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  William Meadows Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
9.  Tom Castle Unknown 0

9. Tom Castle -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Hannah Robinson Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
11.  William Adams Mildenhall CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
12.  Ellen Triggs Colchester Rovers CC Unknown Youth 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Youth
13.  Robert Green Unknown 0

13. Robert Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Vera Staines Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Under 12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 - Results
1.  Hugo Robinson Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
2.  Frazer Wood Angliasport Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
3.  Lewis Parker Unknown 0

3. Lewis Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Jack Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
5.  Jenny Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Under 12
6.  Calvert Churchill Unknown 0

6. Calvert Churchill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Anna Hammond Unknown 0

7. Anna Hammond -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
8.  Alwyn Newstead Unknown 0

8. Alwyn Newstead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Jonathan Barry Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Ben Disney Unknown 0

10. Ben Disney -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Conor Barry Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Seniors/Junior/Vet/Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Seniors/Junior/Vet/Women - Results
1.  Carl Davey Unknown Senior 6

1. Carl Davey -

Points: 6 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
2.  Nathan Miller Angliasport Unknown Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
3.  Shaun Aldous Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
4.  Carl Thompson XRT - Elmy Cycles Unknown N/A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Greg Simcock XRT - Elmy Cycles Unknown Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
6.  Richard Lister Fat Birds Cycling Club *use 42... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
7.  David Miller API-Metrow/Bodyby JR Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
8.  Ian Newby Diss & District CC Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
9.  Mark Cotton VC Lincoln Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
10.  Nicholas Ainsworth Fat Birds Cycling Club *use 42... Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
11.  Philip Roach Rugby Velo Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
12.  Mark Farrow VC Norwich Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
13.  Jason Hawkins Ride Coventry Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
14.  Steven Griffiths Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
15.  Dave Copland Unknown N/A 0

15. Dave Copland -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Jay Hunter Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
17.  Julian Parker Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
18.  Geoff Bores Unknown N/A 0

18. Geoff Bores -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Philip Hargreaves Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
20.  John Terrell Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
21.  Daniel Zagni Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
22.  Neil Stevens VC Norwich Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
23.  Peter Hargreaves VC Norwich Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
24.  Gabriella Durrin Vision 1 Racing Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
25.  Ben Paton Angliasport Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
26.  Terry Smith Unknown N/A 0

26. Terry Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
27.  Benjamin Caisey Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Chris Gooch Team Clean Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
29.  Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
30.  Tim Knights Unknown N/A 0

30. Tim Knights -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
31.  James Jackson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
32.  Tim Bonnett Unknown 0

32. Tim Bonnett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Philip Hetzel Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
34.  Daniel Parker Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior
35.  Lee Rowling Unknown N/A 0

35. Lee Rowling -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
36.  Neil Dykes Unknown N/A 0

36. Neil Dykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
37.  Timothy Snook Unknown N/A 0

37. Timothy Snook -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
38.  Dick Wood Unknown 0

38. Dick Wood -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
39.  Steven Grimwood Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
40.  Robert Smith Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
41.  Roger Holmes Unknown N/A 0

41. Roger Holmes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
42.  Chris Guy Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Senior
43.  David Rutter Unknown N/A 0

43. David Rutter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
44.  Chris Jillings Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
45.  Patrick Tozer Unknown N/A 0

45. Patrick Tozer -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
46.  David Constable Unknown 0

46. David Constable -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
47.  Kurt Minter Unknown 0

47. Kurt Minter -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
48.  Paul Harris Unknown N/A 0

48. Paul Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
49.  Paul Turner Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
50.  Dominic Castle Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
51.  Alan Chapman Unknown N/A 0

51. Alan Chapman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
52.  Stuart Hocknell Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
53.  John Adams Unknown N/A 0

53. John Adams -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
54.  Clive Sparkes Unknown N/A 0

54. Clive Sparkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
55.  Lawrence Gibbons Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
56.  David Triggs Unknown N/A 0

56. David Triggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
57.  Paul Barry Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
58.  Alan French Velo Schils - Interbike RT Unknown Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
59.  Bob Griffiths Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
60.  Sarah Arnold Unknown N/A 0

60. Sarah Arnold -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
61.  Shunsuke Kobayashi Unknown 0

61. Shunsuke Kobayashi -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
62.  Caroline Gemmell Unknown 0

62. Caroline Gemmell -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
63.  Dennis Reeve Unknown Veteran 0

63. Dennis Reeve -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Veteran
64.  Stephanie Wyer Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
65.  Paul Gilson Unknown 0

65. Paul Gilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
66.  Lisa Chapman Mildenhall CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

About the Event

The Races

Youth/Novice Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 11:00 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 27/11/05 – 11:00
Cyclo-Cross Category C
Under 12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 12:00 --- None ---
Entry:
Sun 27/11/05 – 12:00
None
Seniors/Junior/Vet/Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 27/11/05 13:00 --- Cyclo-Cross Category C ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 27/11/05 – 13:00
Cyclo-Cross Category C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk