RC Omega Winter Track League @ Calshot 7

Track League , Southampton – Sunday, 14 Dec 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

701/EN/009/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 14th Dec 2008

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Mark Moss Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Senior B League - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Points Race - Results
1.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Frazier Carr Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Mark Moss Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Senior B League - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Thomas Sparkes Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior B League - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Sprint - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Thomas Sparkes Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Senior B League - Distance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Distance Race - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Mark Moss Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Mark Moss Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
3.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Mark Moss Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Frazier Carr Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

3. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U12/U10/U8 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 1km - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

3. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

3. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap - Results
1.  Damon King Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

3. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

2. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

2. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ed Hampton-Matthews Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - 1km - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Harry Strudley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Points - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ed Hampton-Matthews Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap - Results
1.  John Ellis Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Katie Metalli Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Harry Strudley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ed Hampton-Matthews Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ed Hampton-Matthews Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

About the Event

The Races

Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:30
Senior B League - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:31
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B League - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:32
Senior B League - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:33 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:33
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B League - Distance Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:34 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:34
Regional C, MTB IA
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:35 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:35
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:36 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:36
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:37 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:37
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:38 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:38
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:39 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:39
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:40 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:40
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:41 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:41
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:42 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:42
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:43 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:43
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:44 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:44
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:45 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:45
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:46 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:46
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:47 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:47
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:48 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:48
Regional C, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

701/EN/009/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 14th Dec 2008

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Mark Moss Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Senior B League - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Points Race - Results
1.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Frazier Carr Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Mark Moss Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Senior B League - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Thomas Sparkes Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior B League - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Sprint - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Thomas Sparkes Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Senior B League - Distance Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B League - Distance Race - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Paul Harris Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Mark Moss Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch - Results
1.  Matthew Gittings Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Mark Moss Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
3.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Mark Moss Poole Wheelers CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Frazier Carr Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Paul Stedman Reading CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

3. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U12/U10/U8 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 1km - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

3. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

3. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap - Results
1.  Damon King Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: E
2.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

3. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

2. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch - Results
1.  Joseph Linehan Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Jack Phillips Unknown 0

2. Jack Phillips -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Reg Pay Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ed Hampton-Matthews Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - 1km

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - 1km - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Harry Strudley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Points - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ed Hampton-Matthews Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap - Results
1.  John Ellis Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Katie Metalli Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Harry Strudley Palmer Park Velo RT Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ed Hampton-Matthews Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth U16/U14 - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch - Results
1.  Harvey Watson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ed Hampton-Matthews Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Maximilian Stedman Reading CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

About the Event

The Races

Senior B League - 28 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:30
Senior B League - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:31
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B League - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:32
Senior B League - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:33 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:33
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B League - Distance Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:34 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:34
Regional C, MTB IA
Veteran/Women/Junior - 2km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:35 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:35
Veteran/Women/Junior - Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:36 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:36
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:37 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£5.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£5.00)
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:37
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:38 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:38
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:39 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:39
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:40 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:40
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:41 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:41
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U12/U10/U8 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:42 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:42
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Warm Up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:43 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:43
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - 1km Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:44 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:44
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:45 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:45
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:46 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:46
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:47 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:47
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth U16/U14 - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/12/08 13:48 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Sun 14/12/08 – 13:48
Regional C, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk