Racing Under The Roof 2021/22 Round Four (EXPERT)

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 23 Jan 2022

Event Summary

Event Overview

Click Here to View Tech Guide

Following the latest government guidance, we ask that all 16 and overs coming to the venue are prepared to demonstrate their COVID status via any of the following ways:

 

  ▪ Proof of double vaccination on NHS COVID pass (digital version or letter)

  ▪ Record of a negative PCR or lateral flow test result, taken within the last 48 hours, on NHS COVID pass or text/email/photo confirmation

  ▪ Proof of exemption from vaccination or vaccination and testing on the basis of a medical exemption or clinical trial participation, on NHS COVID pass (digital version or letter)*

 

You will need to provide this information when you arrive onsite otherwise you may be asked to leave the venue

 

SAT

Riders check in as normal.  Parents, guardians anyone over the age of 16 will be asked to check with the steward to verify their covid status

 

Event Practice

Riders / parents will follow the same process once they purchase their practice wristband  

 

SUN

Riders check in as normal anyone over the age of 16 will be asked to check with the steward to verify their covid status and be issued band

 

Spectators

Along with the bag search spectators over the age of 16 will be asked to verify their covid status and be issued band

 

We also ask that anyone experiencing any of the following symptoms does not attend the venue:

  ▪ High temperature

  ▪ New, continuous cough

  ▪ Loss or change to your sense of smell or taste

 

We continue to follow the government’s guidance for delivering events safely and the below safety enhancements remain at the venue to facilitate this:

 

  ▪Hand sanitiser stations located around the venue

  ▪ Increased cleaning and sanitising of spaces and touchpoints

  ▪Wearing of face masks encouraged

  ▪ The venue is only accepting card payments

 

As per the previous round visitors who comes to the NCC will have their bags searched.   We therefore ask you to consider keeping bags and possessions to a minimum. To minimise the time it takes to search and gain access to the event.  When planning your arrival to the venue, we suggest you allow some extra time for security checks.

Event Details

Event URN:

492979

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd Jan 2022

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Payment instructions

Pre Registration Only

Event Organiser:

Jon Redstone
indoorbmxseries@outlook.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Expert Female 5-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 5-8 - Results
1.  Ella Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Grace Hudak Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Holly Richardson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Sophie Bailey Smiley's Flight Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Charlie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Lainey Cording Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Millie Rawlinson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Elsey Blight Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Isabella Rutherford Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Anoushka Jones Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Martha Cottam Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Grace Gerrard Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Sadie McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Isabella Gerrard Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Lucy Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
13.  Amara Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Jessica Marriott Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Ava Wright Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lucy Gardner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Isabella Rowe Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Ruby Walford Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Francesca Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Jalilah Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Megan Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Lily Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Kodie Harmer Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Alexis Mccartney Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Sophie Ellwood CrucialBMX Finished Female 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Sophie Kynaston Wrekin Riders Finished Female 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Peyton Collier Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Erin-Jay Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Smiley Maloney Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Isabelle Salt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Lily McCoy Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Expert Female 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15+ - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Theia Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Izzy Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Caitlin Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Championship Female 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Sienna Harvey Psykopath Industries Finished Female 16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
14.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 15 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Phoebe Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Akira Cooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
18.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
19.  Remi Godfrey Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
20.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
21.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
22.  Hannah Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
23.  Matilda Hird Cycle Sport Pendle Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
24.  Freya Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
25.  Jessica Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
26.  Jaimee Ellwood Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
27.  Alice Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Superclass Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Female - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Betsy Bax Bath BMX Finished Female 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Morgan Haslam Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Ava Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Oscar Marko Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Emerson Tucker Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Adam Smart Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Asa Jones Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Joseph Claydon Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Alby Blight Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Frankie Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Oscar Rutherford Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7-8 - Results
1.  Teddy Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Kylan Gordon North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Joey Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Seth Kucharik Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Sebastian Hewitt Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Arthur Claydon Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Blake Broth Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jack Haines Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Tobias Groves Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Hugo Deighton Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ollie Warner T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Rex Beasley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Rocco Westwood Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Joseph Dewis Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Harry Taylor Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Ollie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Luca Chalk Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Jack Kitching Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Ronnie Wood Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Zachary Jones Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Izaac Jones Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Ronnie Wallwork Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joe Rooke Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jake Smith Green Machine TRiBE Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Oliver Arnold Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  James Bibby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Frankie Griffin Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Leo Rowlands Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Edward Jones Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Josh Jepson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Dylan Spence Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Charlie Craig Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Zach Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Evan Davey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Jack Devine Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Huwie Hall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Bence Tibor Kiss Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Harley Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Jamie Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Thomas Honeywill Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Luke Hall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Ethan Howell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Finlay Munro Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Stanley Farmer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Adrian Gailitis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Louie Kucharik Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Owen Smart Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Jude Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Theo Davies Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Lucas Moss Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Xavier Fox-Cooper Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Dexter Elliott Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Arthwr Thomas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Zach Worthington Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Charlie Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Samuel Ellwood Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
43.  Mason Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Expert Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tate Kitson 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Coby Wrayford Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Lucas Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Emie Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Freddie Entwistle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Harry Bailey Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Ti D-S Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Benjamin Rough Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Amelia Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Female 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Harvey Tomlinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Ned Guppy Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Nathaniel Eames Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jack Davey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Jack Walford Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Lottie Brown Bideford BMX Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
25.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Freddie Parkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Oscar Jewell Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Alex Neville Finished 0

29.  Alex Neville -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Reid Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Evan Bartley Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Olly Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Sonny Howell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Brodie Geddes Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Adam Casey Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Owen Miller Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Euan Beat Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Louis Rawlinson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Braden Duffy Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Daniel Borokinni Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  George Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Cooper Westwood Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Reuben Patterson Finished 0

46.  Reuben Patterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Dexter Moore Finished 0

48.  Dexter Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
0.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

0.  Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Henry Eyre Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  James Clitheroe Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Elliot Brooke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Curtis Copeland Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Lewis Cook Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Hugo Moon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Kemi Cooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Ellis Berry Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Noah Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Lennon Neville Finished 0

20.  Lennon Neville -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Zak Chapman Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Reece Toole Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Alfie Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Corey Mckie Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Ted Warwick Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Cody Coker Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Lucas Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Mason Lang Finished 0

32.  Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Jeremy Lin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Romeo Cappai Bexhill BMX Park Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Bradley Davison Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Rhodri Jones Rustynut Racing Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  Joe Penton-Voak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Sean Brown Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Louis Pinder Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Joseph Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
43.  Ollie Cottam Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
44.  Charlie Rough Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
45.  Callum Heath Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
46.  Jensen Ledgerwood-Barr Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
47.  Bobby Fox-Cooper Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Expert Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Ben Cornish Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Charlie Bigger Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  George Gerrard Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Joshua Walls Team Meybo UK Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Danny O'Gorman Finished 0

20.  Danny O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Scott Monro HIggs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Sonny Flavell Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Alistair Gardner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Danny Pattinson MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Charlie jackson Finished 0

27.  Charlie jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Ronan Bebbington Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Jamie Clark Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Charlie Macpherson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Ultimate Europe Finished Male 25-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Kenny Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

4.  Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

5.  Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Daniel Cay North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Luke Davies-Hayes Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Tyler Green Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Kyran Patel Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
18.  Samuel Gregory Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Superclass Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Male - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Eddie Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Matthew Hutt Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Matthew Gilston Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Callum Russell Ultimate Europe Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

18.  Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  George Hunt Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Bradley Russell Ultimate Europe Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Charlie Clare Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Boaz Young Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Charlie Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Spencer Gibson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Arlo Phelan Birmingham NRT Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Martin Brown Smiley's Flight Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Jamie Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Ryan Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Danny Taylor Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Craig Cording Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Christos Chalkos Mid Lancs BMX Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Supercruiser 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Supercruiser 15+ - Results
1.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Jay Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 15-16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Flynn Drelincourt Sorted Racegear Finished 13-14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 17-29 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Harvey Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 17-29 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Alexander Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Ash Richardson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
19.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
20.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
21.  Richard Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Kyran Patel Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
23.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
24.  Ian Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
25.  David Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
26.  Scott Main Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
27.  Anthony Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Daniel Bevan Technique Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
29.  Archie Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
30.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
31.  Josh Whiting Barnesbury CC Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
32.  Tomos Doran Smiley's Flight Club Finished 13-14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
33.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
34.  Samuel Ilangakoonge Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
35.  Matt Smart Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
36.  Ryan Jones Smiley's Flight Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
37.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
38.  Tom Carter Manchester BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
39.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
40.  Christos Chalkos Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

Cruiser 15+ Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female - Results
1.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jodie Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Kodie Harmer Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 13-14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 45-49 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Josephine Burston Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Kirsty Freer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 45-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Izzy Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Christina Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  Savannah Adams North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

About the Event

The Races

Expert Female 5-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
Expert Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Supercruiser 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C

Event Summary

Event Overview

Click Here to View Tech Guide

Following the latest government guidance, we ask that all 16 and overs coming to the venue are prepared to demonstrate their COVID status via any of the following ways:

 

  ▪ Proof of double vaccination on NHS COVID pass (digital version or letter)

  ▪ Record of a negative PCR or lateral flow test result, taken within the last 48 hours, on NHS COVID pass or text/email/photo confirmation

  ▪ Proof of exemption from vaccination or vaccination and testing on the basis of a medical exemption or clinical trial participation, on NHS COVID pass (digital version or letter)*

 

You will need to provide this information when you arrive onsite otherwise you may be asked to leave the venue

 

SAT

Riders check in as normal.  Parents, guardians anyone over the age of 16 will be asked to check with the steward to verify their covid status

 

Event Practice

Riders / parents will follow the same process once they purchase their practice wristband  

 

SUN

Riders check in as normal anyone over the age of 16 will be asked to check with the steward to verify their covid status and be issued band

 

Spectators

Along with the bag search spectators over the age of 16 will be asked to verify their covid status and be issued band

 

We also ask that anyone experiencing any of the following symptoms does not attend the venue:

  ▪ High temperature

  ▪ New, continuous cough

  ▪ Loss or change to your sense of smell or taste

 

We continue to follow the government’s guidance for delivering events safely and the below safety enhancements remain at the venue to facilitate this:

 

  ▪Hand sanitiser stations located around the venue

  ▪ Increased cleaning and sanitising of spaces and touchpoints

  ▪Wearing of face masks encouraged

  ▪ The venue is only accepting card payments

 

As per the previous round visitors who comes to the NCC will have their bags searched.   We therefore ask you to consider keeping bags and possessions to a minimum. To minimise the time it takes to search and gain access to the event.  When planning your arrival to the venue, we suggest you allow some extra time for security checks.

Event Details

Event URN:

492979

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd Jan 2022

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Payment instructions

Pre Registration Only

Event Organiser:

Jon Redstone
indoorbmxseries@outlook.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Expert Female 5-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 5-8 - Results
1.  Ella Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Grace Hudak Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Holly Richardson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Sophie Bailey Smiley's Flight Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
5.  Charlie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Brooke Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
2.  Dakota Tucker Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Lainey Cording Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
4.  Millie Rawlinson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 9 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
5.  Elsey Blight Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
6.  Isabella Rutherford Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
7.  Anoushka Jones Brixton BMX Club Finished Female 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
8.  Martha Cottam Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
9.  Grace Gerrard Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
10.  Sadie McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Isabella Gerrard Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
12.  Lucy Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
13.  Amara Fyfe Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lexi Waite Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Jessica Marriott Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
3.  Ava Wright Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Lucy Gardner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Katie Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Female 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Isabella Rowe Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Female 11 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
7.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Ruby Walford Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Francesca Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
11.  Jalilah Patel Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Lotte Etmane Derby BMX Club Finished Female 13 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
2.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Megan Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Female 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
5.  Lily Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Annalise Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 13 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
7.  Kodie Harmer Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Female 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
8.  Anya Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Alexis Mccartney Western Titans BMX Club Finished Female 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Sophie Ellwood CrucialBMX Finished Female 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Sophie Kynaston Wrekin Riders Finished Female 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Peyton Collier Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
13.  Erin-Jay Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
14.  Missy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
15.  Smiley Maloney Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
16.  Isabelle Salt Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
17.  Lily McCoy Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Female 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Expert Female 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15+ - Results
1.  Freia Challis Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
5.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Championship Female 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Theia Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
8.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Championship Female 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
9.  Izzy Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
10.  Caitlin Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Championship Female 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
11.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
12.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished Female 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Sienna Harvey Psykopath Industries Finished Female 16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
14.  Lucy Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Female 15 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
15.  Phoebe Gaynor 365 BMX Racing Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
16.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
17.  Akira Cooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
18.  Tillie McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
19.  Remi Godfrey Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
20.  Roxy Hinton Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
21.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
22.  Hannah Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
23.  Matilda Hird Cycle Sport Pendle Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
24.  Freya Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
25.  Jessica Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
26.  Jaimee Ellwood Bristol BMX Club Finished Female 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
27.  Alice Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Female 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15

Superclass Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Female - Results
1.  Emily Hutt Runnymede Rockets Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Betsy Bax Bath BMX Finished Female 16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 16
3.  Morgan Haslam Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Ava Brown Birmingham BMX Club Finished Championship Female 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Oscar Marko Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Emerson Tucker Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Adam Smart Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Asa Jones Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Joseph Claydon Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Alby Blight Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Frankie Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Oscar Rutherford Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7-8 - Results
1.  Teddy Jones Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  Kylan Gordon North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Joey Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Seth Kucharik Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
5.  Sebastian Hewitt Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
6.  Arthur Claydon Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Blake Broth Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Jack Haines Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
9.  Tobias Groves Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Hugo Deighton Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Ollie Warner T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
12.  Rex Beasley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Rocco Westwood Derby BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
14.  Joseph Dewis Gosport BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
15.  Harry Taylor Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Ollie Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Luca Chalk Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
18.  Jack Kitching Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Ronnie Wood Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Zachary Jones Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
21.  Izaac Jones Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Ronnie Wallwork Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7

Expert Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Ethan Rodgers Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Joe Rooke Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 9 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
3.  Jake Smith Green Machine TRiBE Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Oliver Arnold Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  James Bibby Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
7.  Layton Harding Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
8.  Frankie Griffin Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Joshua Sylvester Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Leo Rowlands Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Edward Jones Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Itai Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Josh Jepson Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
14.  Dylan Spence Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
15.  Oscar Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
16.  Charlie Craig Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
17.  Zach Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Evan Davey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
19.  Jack Devine Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Sullivan Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
21.  Huwie Hall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
22.  Bence Tibor Kiss Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
23.  Harley Bowler Derby BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Jamie Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
25.  Thomas Honeywill Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Luke Hall Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Ethan Howell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Finlay Munro Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Stanley Farmer Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
30.  Adrian Gailitis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Louie Kucharik Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
32.  Owen Smart Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
33.  Jude Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
34.  Theo Davies Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Lucas Moss Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Percy Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Xavier Fox-Cooper Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Dexter Elliott Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
39.  Arthwr Thomas Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Zach Worthington Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Charlie Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Samuel Ellwood Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
43.  Mason Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9

Expert Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Tate Kitson 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
4.  Coby Wrayford Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
5.  Heath Thomas Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Lucas Osborne Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
7.  Emie Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 12 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
8.  Freddie Entwistle Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Harry Bailey Smiley's Flight Club Finished Male 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
10.  Ti D-S Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Elvis Lawrence Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 11 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
12.  Benjamin Rough Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 12 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
13.  Alex Dunkley North East BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Amelia Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Female 11 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
15.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
16.  Elisha Jamera CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
17.  Harvey Tomlinson Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
18.  Davi Timma Derby BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Ned Guppy Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
20.  Nathaniel Eames Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Jack Davey Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Eric McSwity Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
23.  Jack Walford Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Lottie Brown Bideford BMX Finished Female 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
25.  Cooper McCrum Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Robin Matern Alonso Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
27.  Freddie Parkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
28.  Oscar Jewell Andover BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Alex Neville Finished 0

29.  Alex Neville -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
30.  Reid Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Chase Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  Evan Bartley Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
34.  Olly Terblanche Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
35.  Sonny Howell Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
36.  Brodie Geddes Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
37.  Adam Casey Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
38.  Finlay Cranidge Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
39.  Owen Miller Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
40.  Euan Beat Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Louis Rawlinson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  Braden Duffy Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
43.  Daniel Borokinni Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
44.  George Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
45.  Cooper Westwood Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
46.  Reuben Patterson Finished 0

46.  Reuben Patterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
48.  Dexter Moore Finished 0

48.  Dexter Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
0.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

0.  Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Expert Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Max Clare Team Meybo UK Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Henry Eyre Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
4.  Jay-Teale Simpson-Davies Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
5.  James Clitheroe Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Elliot Brooke Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Curtis Copeland Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
8.  Thomas Millar Hackney BMX Club Finished Male 14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
9.  Josh Williams Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
10.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
11.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
12.  Lewis Cook Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
13.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
14.  Hugo Moon Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Kemi Cooke Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 13 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
17.  Jayden Green Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Ellis Berry Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Noah Everly Hashtag 59 Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Lennon Neville Finished 0

20.  Lennon Neville -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Zak Chapman Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
22.  Reece Toole Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
23.  Alfie Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
24.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Corey Mckie Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Ted Warwick Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
28.  Cody Coker Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Max Burgess Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
30.  Lucas Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
31.  Finlay Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
32.  Mason Lang Finished 0

32.  Mason Lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Jeremy Lin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
34.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Romeo Cappai Bexhill BMX Park Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
36.  Bradley Davison Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Rhodri Jones Rustynut Racing Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
38.  Jack Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
39.  Joe Penton-Voak Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Sean Brown Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
41.  Louis Pinder Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
42.  Joseph Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
43.  Ollie Cottam Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
44.  Charlie Rough Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
45.  Callum Heath Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
46.  Jensen Ledgerwood-Barr Torbay BMX Racing Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
47.  Bobby Fox-Cooper Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Expert Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Ben Cornish Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
2.  Charlie Bigger Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
4.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
6.  Harrison Collis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 15 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
7.  Lewis Longley T.N.T. Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  Miller Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
10.  George Gerrard Fluent Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Jayden Seward Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Lukah Mckenzie Brixton BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
16.  Joshua Walls Team Meybo UK Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
18.  Luke Morris Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
19.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
20.  Danny O'Gorman Finished 0

20.  Danny O'Gorman -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
21.  Scott Monro HIggs Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
22.  Sonny Flavell Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Alistair Gardner Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
24.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
25.  Danny Pattinson MK EVOLUTION Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
26.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
27.  Charlie jackson Finished 0

27.  Charlie jackson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Ronan Bebbington Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
29.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
30.  Jamie Clark Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
31.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
32.  Charlie Macpherson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Ryan Stack Ultimate Europe Finished Male 25-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Billy Luckhurst Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Kenny Phillips Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 17-24 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
4.  Matthew Campbell Finished 0

4.  Matthew Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

5.  Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Kolby Ellis Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Daniel Cay North East BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Luke Davies-Hayes Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Shaun Tobin Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Tyler Green Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Oliver Nisco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Kyran Patel Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Euan Drain Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Finley Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Jack Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
18.  Samuel Gregory Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Superclass Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Male - Results
1.  Ross Cullen Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
2.  Eddie Moore Decoy BMX Club Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Dean Reeves Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
4.  Matthew Hutt Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
5.  Ryan Martin Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
7.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
8.  Calum Strickland Manchester BMX Club Finished Master 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
9.  Matthew Gilston Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
12.  Callum Russell Ultimate Europe Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Adam Gilbert Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
17.  Connor Hedges Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Matthew Malone Finished 0

18.  Matthew Malone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
19.  George Hunt Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
20.  Bradley Russell Ultimate Europe Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Charlie Clare Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
22.  Jos Marnham Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
23.  Boaz Young Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
24.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
25.  Charlie Roy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
26.  Spencer Gibson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
27.  Arlo Phelan Birmingham NRT Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
28.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
29.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Martin Brown Smiley's Flight Club Finished Master 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
2.  Jamie Tomkins Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Ryan Thorne Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Master 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Craig Hughes Club Cyclopark Finished Veteran 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Danny Taylor Runnymede Rockets Finished Master 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Matt Barnard Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Craig Cording Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Christos Chalkos Mid Lancs BMX Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  Matthew Bourne CrucialBMX Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master

Supercruiser 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Supercruiser 15+ - Results
1.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Daniel Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Rocky O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Jay Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 15-16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
7.  Zach Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Flynn Drelincourt Sorted Racegear Finished 13-14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
9.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
10.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
11.  Jackson Randle Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 17-29 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Harvey Fryer Burnham BMX Club Finished 17-29 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Luca Mansi Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 17-29 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
14.  Jack Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 17-29 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
15.  Darren O'Brien Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
16.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
17.  Alexander Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Ash Richardson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
19.  Jamie Hargreaves Mid Lancs BMX Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
20.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
21.  Richard Stephenson Barnesbury CC Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
22.  Kyran Patel Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
23.  Tim Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
24.  Ian Wallace Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
25.  David Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
26.  Scott Main Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
27.  Anthony Le Brasse Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
28.  Daniel Bevan Technique Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
29.  Archie Large Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
30.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
31.  Josh Whiting Barnesbury CC Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
32.  Tomos Doran Smiley's Flight Club Finished 13-14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
33.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
34.  Samuel Ilangakoonge Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
35.  Matt Smart Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
36.  Ryan Jones Smiley's Flight Club Finished 30-34 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
37.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished 13-14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
38.  Tom Carter Manchester BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
39.  Stephen Needham Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
40.  Christos Chalkos Mid Lancs BMX Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

Cruiser 15+ Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female - Results
1.  Lily Chiziwa Team Meybo UK Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Elsa Rendall Todd Club Cyclopark Finished 13-14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
3.  Bethy Lawrence Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC Finished 17-29 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Jodie Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Kodie Harmer Absolute Bicycle Motocross Finished 13-14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
7.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 45-49 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
9.  Josephine Burston Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 50+ 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
10.  Kirsty Freer Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 45-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Izzy Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 15-16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
12.  Christina Walding Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 35-39 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
13.  Savannah Adams North East BMX Club Finished 17-29 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29

About the Event

The Races

Expert Female 5-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
Expert Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Supercruiser 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/01/22 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 23/01/22 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk