Meadowbank Track League

Track League , Edinburgh – Tuesday, 22 May 2007

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

096/SC/044/2007

Start Date:

Tue, 22nd May 2007

Finish date:

Tue, 11th Sep 2007

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Meadowbank Velodrome, Meadowbank Sports Centre, London Road, Edinburgh, EH7 6AE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

1 Flying Lap for new riders

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
1 Flying Lap for new riders - Results
1.  Robert Wardell Colnago/Ergon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

2 C+ Youth riders - 4 lap block handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2 C+ Youth riders - 4 lap block handicap - Results
1.  Ben Muir The Racers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Julie Dominguez Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Eric Easton Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

3 A Riders - 12 lap scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3 A Riders - 12 lap scratch - Results
1.  Nicholas Hall City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Kevin Barclay Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  David Martin TheBicycleWorks Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

4 B Riders - 8 lap scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
4 B Riders - 8 lap scratch - Results
1.  Toby Sherwood City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Colin Crawford Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Callum Skinner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 1 - Results
1.  Kayleigh Brogan Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Graeme Monteith Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Craig Owen The Racers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 2 - Results
1.  Eric Easton Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Scott McDiarmid Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Callum Skinner The Racers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 3 - Results
1.  Patrick Galbraith Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Ben Muir The Racers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Nicholas Hunter The Racers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

6 A+ B Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 A+ B Riders - Devil - Results
1.  James McCallum Bikehaus by Ridley Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Kevin Barclay Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Derek Smith City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

7 C+ Youth Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 C+ Youth Riders - Devil - Results
1.  Scott McDiarmid Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Eric Easton Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Kieran Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

8 Youth Riders - 6 laps course des primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 Youth Riders - 6 laps course des primes - Results
1.  Patrick Galbraith Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

9 A Riders - 16 lap Course des Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9 A Riders - 16 lap Course des Primes - Results
1.  James McCallum Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Kevin Barclay Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  David Martin TheBicycleWorks Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Kieron McMahon City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

10 B Riders - 10 laps Course des Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 B Riders - 10 laps Course des Primes - Results
1.  Toby Sherwood City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

11 C Riders - 8 laps Course des Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11 C Riders - 8 laps Course des Primes - Results
1.  Eric Easton Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 1 - Results
1.  James McCallum Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
1.  Christopher Adamson CC Sudbury Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Nick Yeats Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  David Martin TheBicycleWorks Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Nicholas Hall City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Anthony Mayer Musselburgh RCC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 2 - Results
1.  Kieron McMahon City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  Kevin Barclay Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Colin Crawford Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Derek Smith City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Robert Wardell Colnago/Ergon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  John Stollery Paramount CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

13 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 1 - Results
1.  Nicholas Hall City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Anthony Mayer Musselburgh RCC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Patrick Galbraith Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

14 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 2 - Results
1.  James McCallum Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
1.  Colin Crawford Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  Kieron McMahon City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  Scott McDiarmid Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

15 A/B/C Riders 5km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15 A/B/C Riders 5km Scratch - Results
1.  Kevin Barclay Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Nicholas Hall City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Derek Smith City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  James McCallum Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

About the Event

The Races

1 Flying Lap for new riders Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:15 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:15
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
2 C+ Youth riders - 4 lap block handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:16 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:16
3 A Riders - 12 lap scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:17 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:17
Regional C, MTB IA
4 B Riders - 8 lap scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:18 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:18
Regional C, MTB IA
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:19 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:19
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:20 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:20
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:21 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:21
6 A+ B Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:22 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:22
Regional C, MTB IA
7 C+ Youth Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:23 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:23
Regional C, MTB IA
8 Youth Riders - 6 laps course des primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:24 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:24
9 A Riders - 16 lap Course des Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:25 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:25
10 B Riders - 10 laps Course des Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:26 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:26
11 C Riders - 8 laps Course des Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:27 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:27
12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:28 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:28
12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:29 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:29
13 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:30
14 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:31
15 A/B/C Riders 5km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:32
Regional C, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

096/SC/044/2007

Start Date:

Tue, 22nd May 2007

Finish date:

Tue, 11th Sep 2007

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Meadowbank Velodrome, Meadowbank Sports Centre, London Road, Edinburgh, EH7 6AE
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

1 Flying Lap for new riders

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
1 Flying Lap for new riders - Results
1.  Robert Wardell Colnago/Ergon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

2 C+ Youth riders - 4 lap block handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
2 C+ Youth riders - 4 lap block handicap - Results
1.  Ben Muir The Racers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Julie Dominguez Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Eric Easton Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

3 A Riders - 12 lap scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
3 A Riders - 12 lap scratch - Results
1.  Nicholas Hall City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Kevin Barclay Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  David Martin TheBicycleWorks Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

4 B Riders - 8 lap scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
4 B Riders - 8 lap scratch - Results
1.  Toby Sherwood City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Colin Crawford Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Callum Skinner Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 1 - Results
1.  Kayleigh Brogan Evans Cycles Race Team Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Graeme Monteith Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Craig Owen The Racers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 2 - Results
1.  Eric Easton Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Scott McDiarmid Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Callum Skinner The Racers Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A

5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 3

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 3 - Results
1.  Patrick Galbraith Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Ben Muir The Racers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Nicholas Hunter The Racers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

6 A+ B Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
6 A+ B Riders - Devil - Results
1.  James McCallum Bikehaus by Ridley Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Kevin Barclay Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  Derek Smith City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

7 C+ Youth Riders - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
7 C+ Youth Riders - Devil - Results
1.  Scott McDiarmid Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Eric Easton Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Kieran Yates Sportcity Velo Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

8 Youth Riders - 6 laps course des primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
8 Youth Riders - 6 laps course des primes - Results
1.  Patrick Galbraith Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

9 A Riders - 16 lap Course des Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
9 A Riders - 16 lap Course des Primes - Results
1.  James McCallum Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Kevin Barclay Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
3.  David Martin TheBicycleWorks Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Kieron McMahon City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

10 B Riders - 10 laps Course des Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
10 B Riders - 10 laps Course des Primes - Results
1.  Toby Sherwood City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

11 C Riders - 8 laps Course des Primes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
11 C Riders - 8 laps Course des Primes - Results
1.  Eric Easton Edinburgh RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 1 - Results
1.  James McCallum Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
1.  Christopher Adamson CC Sudbury Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Nick Yeats Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  David Martin TheBicycleWorks Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Nicholas Hall City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Anthony Mayer Musselburgh RCC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 2 - Results
1.  Kieron McMahon City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  Kevin Barclay Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Colin Crawford Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Derek Smith City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Robert Wardell Colnago/Ergon Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  John Stollery Paramount CRT Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

13 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
13 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 1 - Results
1.  Nicholas Hall City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Anthony Mayer Musselburgh RCC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  Patrick Galbraith Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

14 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
14 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 2 - Results
1.  James McCallum Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
1.  Colin Crawford Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  Kieron McMahon City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
1.  Scott McDiarmid Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

15 A/B/C Riders 5km Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
15 A/B/C Riders 5km Scratch - Results
1.  Kevin Barclay Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Nicholas Hall City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Derek Smith City of Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  James McCallum Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

About the Event

The Races

1 Flying Lap for new riders Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:15 Regional C MTB IA --- Various
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:15
Regional C, MTB IA
Various
2 C+ Youth riders - 4 lap block handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:16 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:16
3 A Riders - 12 lap scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:17 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:17
Regional C, MTB IA
4 B Riders - 8 lap scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:18 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:18
Regional C, MTB IA
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:19 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:19
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:20 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:20
5 C+ Youth Riders - 500m Sprint - Heat 3 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:21 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:21
6 A+ B Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:22 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:22
Regional C, MTB IA
7 C+ Youth Riders - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:23 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:23
Regional C, MTB IA
8 Youth Riders - 6 laps course des primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:24 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:24
9 A Riders - 16 lap Course des Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:25 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:25
10 B Riders - 10 laps Course des Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:26 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:26
11 C Riders - 8 laps Course des Primes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:27 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:27
12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:28 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:28
12 Morgan Trophy Motor Paced Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:29 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:29
13 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:30 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:30
14 Italian Pursuit A/B/C Riders Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:31 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:31
15 A/B/C Riders 5km Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 22/05/07 19:32 Regional C MTB IA ---
Tue 22/05/07 – 19:32
Regional C, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk