Royal London 360 Youth League 5

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 11 May 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

110/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 11th May 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Evans Cycles Race Team Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rory McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  James Costain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. James Costain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ryan Courtie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ryan Courtie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Courtney Caley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Courtney Caley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Adam Long Finished --- 0

6. Adam Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jake Mortimer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jake Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Costain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Daniel Costain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Lucy Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Lucy Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Matthew Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Donegan Finished --- 0

9. Rory Donegan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jake Vance Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jake Vance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ashley Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ashley Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sinead Stephens Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Sinead Stephens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Laura Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Laura Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Bethany Jasinski Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Bethany Jasinski -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Daniel Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Daniel Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Begazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Begazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Oliver Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Oliver Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Joshua Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew O\'Neill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matthew O\'Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Morgan Naylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Morgan Naylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Thomas Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Thomas Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  William Kearns Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. William Kearns -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Maret Kenny Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Maret Kenny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Alex Merrilees Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Alex Merrilees -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Jamie Meggitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Jamie Meggitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Charlotte Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Charlotte Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Feena Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Feena Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jonathan Slack Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cian Gell East Kilbride Road Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Cian Gell - East Kilbride Road Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Haydn Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Haydn Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harvey Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Harvey Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Caitlin Courtie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Caitlin Courtie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Thomas Halliwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Thomas Halliwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Harri Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Harri Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Charlie Macduffie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Charlie Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Abigayil Mellor North Tyneside Riders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Abigayil Mellor - North Tyneside Riders

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Scarlett Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Scarlett Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Milo Murphy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Milo Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Hope Gough Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Hope Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Tyler Kneale Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Tyler Kneale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Kaitlin Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Kaitlin Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Thomas Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Bradley Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Bradley Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Robert Docherty Chester RC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Robert Docherty - Chester RC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Orwin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. James Orwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tara Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Tara Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ethan Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Ethan Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Tamkin Naylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Tamkin Naylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Harry Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Harry Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Thomas Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Thomas Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Oliver Sykes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Oliver Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Oliver Carroll Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Oliver Carroll -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jack Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Jack Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Daniel Martin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Daniel Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Jenna Nicol Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Jenna Nicol -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Tomas Jordan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Tomas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

0. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Edward Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Edward Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Beth Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Beth Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Owen Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Owen Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Barker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Thomas Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Matisse Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Matisse Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Charlie Callow-Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Charlie Callow-Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jamys Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Jamys Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Matilda Calgue Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Matilda Calgue -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Isaac Batty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Isaac Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Joe Marsden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Joe Marsden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Sophie Sheard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Sophie Sheard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Kieran Joughin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Kieran Joughin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Tristan Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Tristan Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Sarah Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Rebecca Walmsley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Rebecca Walmsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Jack Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Jack Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Jacob Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Jacob Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Alise Batty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Alise Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Alisa Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Alisa Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Joseph Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Joseph Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Thomas Shimmin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Thomas Shimmin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Luke Sutton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Luke Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Cameron Benham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Cameron Benham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Stephen Halliwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Stephen Halliwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Zara Benham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Zara Benham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Peter Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Daniel Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Daniel Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Florence Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

55. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Louis Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Louis Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Isabella Craig Finished 00:00:00:00 0

57. Isabella Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Megan Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

59. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Erin Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Erin Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Isaac Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

61. Isaac Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

62. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

63. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

64. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Eden Winning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

65. Eden Winning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Grace Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

66. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

67. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

68. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dan Watterson VC Long Eaton Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Christian VC Meudon Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Marcus Simpson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matthew Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Rachel Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Rachel Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jamie Everitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jamie Everitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Gregg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Gregg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blae Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Blae Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Whitelegg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jack Whitelegg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alistair Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Alistair Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Scott Macduffie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Scott Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ben Strodder Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Ben Strodder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Elliot Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Elliot Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Cameron Bell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Cameron Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Saul Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Saul Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Sophie Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Sophie Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Thomas Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Thomas Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Saul Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Saul Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Olivia Kearns Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Olivia Kearns -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Conal Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Conal Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Patrick Gough Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Patrick Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Archie Walker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Archie Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Lucas Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Lucas Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished --- 0

40. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Thea Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Thea Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Olivia Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Olivia Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Becky Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Becky Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Danielle Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Danielle Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Callum Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Callum Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Royal London 360 Isle of Man's Youth League

Posted 06/06/2010 - British Cycling

A total of 314 youngsters braved the cold and windy conditions at the NSC last Tuesday night to comp...

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 19:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 19:00
Non-Ranking, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

110/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 11th May 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Matthew Draper Evans Cycles Race Team Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Rory McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Holly Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  James Costain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. James Costain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Rachael Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Rachael Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ryan Courtie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ryan Courtie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Megan Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Megan Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Courtney Caley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Courtney Caley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Sean Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Sean Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Adam Long Finished --- 0

6. Adam Long -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Jake Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jake Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jake Mortimer Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jake Mortimer -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Daniel Costain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Daniel Costain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Robert Stephenson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Robert Stephenson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Lucy Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Lucy Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2001

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2001 - Results
1.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Matthew Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Cullen Gell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Cullen Gell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory Donegan Finished --- 0

9. Rory Donegan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
10.  Chloe Crellin Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tosh Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tosh Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Jake Vance Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Jake Vance -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Christopher Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Christopher Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Ashley Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Ashley Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Kyle Ormesher Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Kyle Ormesher -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sean Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sean Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Sinead Stephens Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Sinead Stephens -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Laura Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Laura Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Bethany Jasinski Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Bethany Jasinski -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Daniel Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Daniel Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Begazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Begazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Arron Ramsey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Arron Ramsey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ben Grainger Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ben Grainger -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Oliver Williams Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Oliver Williams -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Joshua Jones Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Joshua Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew O\'Neill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matthew O\'Neill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Morgan Naylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Morgan Naylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Katie Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Katie Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Emily Kinley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Emily Kinley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Aaron Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Aaron Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Thomas Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Thomas Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Abigail Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Abigail Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  William Kearns Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. William Kearns -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Maret Kenny Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Maret Kenny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ryan Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ryan Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Alex Merrilees Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Alex Merrilees -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Neill Maxwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Neill Maxwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Jamie Meggitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Jamie Meggitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Charlotte Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Charlotte Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Isabel Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Isabel Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Feena Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Feena Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Dillon Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Jonathan Slack Cardiff Ajax CC Finished 3rd 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Cian Gell East Kilbride Road Club Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Cian Gell - East Kilbride Road Club

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Haydn Harris Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Haydn Harris -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Joshua Kelly BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Harvey Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Harvey Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Alex Butterworth Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Alex Butterworth -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Caitlin Courtie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Caitlin Courtie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Harry Whitehouse Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Harry Whitehouse -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Thomas Halliwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Thomas Halliwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Owen Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Owen Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Philip Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Philip Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Samuel Mitchell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Samuel Mitchell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Harri Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Harri Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Charlie Macduffie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Charlie Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Emma Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Emma Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Abigayil Mellor North Tyneside Riders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Abigayil Mellor - North Tyneside Riders

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Patrick Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Patrick Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  William Parkes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. William Parkes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Jacob Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Jacob Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Eden McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Eden McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Scarlett Walter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Scarlett Walter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Milo Murphy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Milo Murphy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Hope Gough Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Hope Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Tyler Kneale Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Tyler Kneale -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Kaitlin Dunn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Kaitlin Dunn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Niall Colquitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Niall Colquitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Zachary Dowson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Frank Kinnish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Frank Kinnish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Luke Saunders Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Luke Saunders -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Chloe Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Thomas Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Bradley Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Bradley Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jack Keenan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jack Keenan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Robert Docherty Chester RC Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Robert Docherty - Chester RC

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  James Orwin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. James Orwin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Tara Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Tara Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ethan Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Ethan Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Tamkin Naylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Tamkin Naylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Callum Salisbury Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Callum Salisbury -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Harry Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Harry Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Thomas Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Thomas Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Oliver Sykes Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Oliver Sykes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Oliver Carroll Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Oliver Carroll -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jack Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Jack Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Tyler Annis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Tyler Annis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Daniel Martin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Daniel Martin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Jenna Nicol Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Jenna Nicol -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Tomas Jordan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Tomas Jordan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Tomas Flowers Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Tomas Flowers -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
0.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

0. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Edward Teare Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Edward Teare -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Sam Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Sam Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Blair Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ryan Blair -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Beth Cubbon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Beth Cubbon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Owen Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Owen Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Harry Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Harry Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Lily Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Lily Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tyler Whyment Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Tyler Whyment -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Thomas Barker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Thomas Barker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Holly Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Holly Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Matisse Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Matisse Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Charlie Callow-Moore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Charlie Callow-Moore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Jamys Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Jamys Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Edward Dillon Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Edward Dillon -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Finloe Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Finloe Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Matilda Calgue Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Matilda Calgue -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Isaac Batty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Isaac Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Kirree Craine Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Kirree Craine -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Joe Marsden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Joe Marsden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Sophie Sheard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Sophie Sheard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Kieran Joughin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Kieran Joughin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Tristan Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Tristan Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Sarah Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Sarah Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Rebecca Walmsley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Rebecca Walmsley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Sophie Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Sophie Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Jack Wallis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Jack Wallis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Jacob Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Jacob Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Alise Batty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Alise Batty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Alisa Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Alisa Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Joseph Peach Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Joseph Peach -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Thomas Shimmin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Thomas Shimmin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Luke Sutton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Luke Sutton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
46.  Cameron Benham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

46. Cameron Benham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
47.  Ruby McCubbin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

47. Ruby McCubbin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
48.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

48. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
49.  Stephen Halliwell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

49. Stephen Halliwell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
50.  Idan Ashkenazi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

50. Idan Ashkenazi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
51.  Zara Benham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

51. Zara Benham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
52.  Peter Lloyd Finished 00:00:00:00 0

52. Peter Lloyd -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
53.  Daniel Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

53. Daniel Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
54.  Florence Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

54. Florence Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
55.  Toby Chestnut Finished 00:00:00:00 0

55. Toby Chestnut -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
56.  Louis Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

56. Louis Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
57.  Isabella Craig Finished 00:00:00:00 0

57. Isabella Craig -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
58.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

58. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
59.  Megan Callin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

59. Megan Callin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
60.  Erin Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

60. Erin Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
61.  Isaac Daugherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

61. Isaac Daugherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
62.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

62. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
63.  Fearne Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

63. Fearne Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
64.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

64. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
65.  Eden Winning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

65. Eden Winning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
66.  Grace Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

66. Grace Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
67.  Dominic Andrea Finished 00:00:00:00 0

67. Dominic Andrea -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
68.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

68. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

U16/U14/U12/U10/U8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 - Results

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Matthew Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Dan Watterson VC Long Eaton Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ben Christian VC Meudon Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Marcus Simpson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Rory McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Nathan Hinks Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Nathan Hinks -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Matthew Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Matthew Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ben Cunningham Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Ben Cunningham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Cameron Mallinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Cameron Mallinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Dylan Groom Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Dylan Groom -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Emma Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Rachel Pearson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Rachel Pearson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Matthew Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Matthew Bostock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jamie Everitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jamie Everitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Joseph Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished N/A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Victoria Kinrade BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Matthew Gregg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Matthew Gregg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Charlie Gibson BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Blae Cain Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Blae Cain -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Wilfy Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Wilfy Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Jack Whitelegg Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Jack Whitelegg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Alistair Flint Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Alistair Flint -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Ethan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Scott Macduffie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Scott Macduffie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Ben Strodder Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Ben Strodder -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Zach Parker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Zach Parker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Elliot Lawrence Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Elliot Lawrence -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Cameron Bell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Cameron Bell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Saul Parry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Saul Parry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Sophie Kirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Sophie Kirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Thomas Roberts Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Thomas Roberts -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Saul Bradley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Saul Bradley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Olivia Kearns Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Olivia Kearns -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Conal Lowry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Conal Lowry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Joshua Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Joshua Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Patrick Gough Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Patrick Gough -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Archie Walker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Archie Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Archie Collis Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Archie Collis -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Lucas Watterson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Lucas Watterson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished --- 0

40. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Thea Fox Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Thea Fox -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Olivia Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Olivia Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
43.  Becky Frankland-Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

43. Becky Frankland-Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
44.  Danielle Foster Finished 00:00:00:00 0

44. Danielle Foster -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
45.  Callum Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

45. Callum Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Royal London 360 Isle of Man's Youth League

Posted 06/06/2010 - British Cycling

A total of 314 youngsters braved the cold and windy conditions at the NSC last Tuesday night to comp...

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 11/05/10 19:00 Non-Ranking None ---
Entry:
Tue 11/05/10 – 19:00
Non-Ranking, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk