Herne Hill Track League 24

Track League , London – Monday, 31 Jul 2006

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

317/EN/011/2006

Start Date:

Mon, 31st Jul 2006

Finish date:

Wed, 23rd Aug 2006

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

A Cats 12 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats 12 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Craig Northam Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Brian Randall Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

A Cats 30 lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats 30 lap Points Race - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Craig Northam Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Brian Randall Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

A Cats Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats Elimination Race - Results
1.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Craig Northam Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Brian Randall Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1 - Results
1.  William Thornhill Unknown 0

1. William Thornhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Kevin Keast Mukyriderz Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

A/B 500m Handicap Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 2 - Results
1.  Honor Davies Unknown 0

1. Honor Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final - Results
1.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Honor Davies Unknown 0

4. Honor Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Kevin Keast Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

B Cats 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cats 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  David Arthur Unknown 4th 0

1. David Arthur -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Brian Dacey De Laune CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Cats 30 lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cats 30 lap Points Race - Results
1.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

B Cats Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cats Elimination Race - Results
1.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Youth 200m Flying Start TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 200m Flying Start TT - Results
1.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Cleon Cowan Unknown 0

4. Cleon Cowan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Cleon Cowan Unknown 0

2. Cleon Cowan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth 4 lap Derny pace race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 4 lap Derny pace race - Results
1.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Cleon Cowan Unknown 0

4. Cleon Cowan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth 4 Lap Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 4 Lap Scratch Race - Results
1.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

A/B Cats 8 lap Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Cats 8 lap Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  David Arthur Unknown 4th 0

2. David Arthur -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Rebecca Charlton Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Craig Northam Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Honor Davies Unknown 0

2. Honor Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth 2 lap Danish Line race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 2 lap Danish Line race - Results
1.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Cleon Cowan Unknown 0

4. Cleon Cowan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

A Cats 12 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cats 30 lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cats Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cats 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cats 30 lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cats Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 200m Flying Start TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 4 lap Derny pace race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 4 Lap Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B Cats 8 lap Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 31/07/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 2 lap Danish Line race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 31/07/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

317/EN/011/2006

Start Date:

Mon, 31st Jul 2006

Finish date:

Wed, 23rd Aug 2006

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Herne Hill Velodrome, Burbage Road, London, SE24 9HE

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

A Cats 12 Lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats 12 Lap Scratch - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Craig Northam Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Brian Randall Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

A Cats 30 lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats 30 lap Points Race - Results
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
2.  Craig Northam Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
4.  Brian Randall Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

A Cats Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Cats Elimination Race - Results
1.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Craig Northam Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Brian Randall Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
5.  Graham Pierce Brixton Cycles Club Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
6.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1 - Results
1.  William Thornhill Unknown 0

1. William Thornhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Kevin Keast Mukyriderz Cycling Club Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

A/B 500m Handicap Heat 2

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 2 - Results
1.  Honor Davies Unknown 0

1. Honor Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
4.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final - Results
1.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Simon Schmidt VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Honor Davies Unknown 0

4. Honor Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Kevin Keast Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd

B Cats 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cats 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  David Arthur Unknown 4th 0

1. David Arthur -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  John Brooks VC Londres Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
4.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Andy Coady Chequers RC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Brian Dacey De Laune CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

B Cats 30 lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cats 30 lap Points Race - Results
1.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
4.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

B Cats Elimination Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Cats Elimination Race - Results
1.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Peter Cattermole VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Colin Berry Chequers RC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Timothy Phillips Arctic Tacx RT Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
6.  Sam Armour De Laune CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th

Youth 200m Flying Start TT

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 200m Flying Start TT - Results
1.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Cleon Cowan Unknown 0

4. Cleon Cowan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth 300m Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 300m Handicap - Results
1.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Cleon Cowan Unknown 0

2. Cleon Cowan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth 4 lap Derny pace race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 4 lap Derny pace race - Results
1.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
4.  Cleon Cowan Unknown 0

4. Cleon Cowan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth 4 Lap Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 4 Lap Scratch Race - Results
1.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

A/B Cats 8 lap Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A/B Cats 8 lap Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Iain Cook VC Londres Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
1.  Symon Lewis VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
1.  Stephen White VC Londres Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
1.  John Scripps VC Londres Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st
2.  David Arthur Unknown 4th 0

2. David Arthur -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Rebecca Charlton Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Craig Northam Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Honor Davies Unknown 0

2. Honor Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Youth 2 lap Danish Line race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth 2 lap Danish Line race - Results
1.  Alec Briggs Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Euan Cattermole VC Londres Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
3.  Taylor Johnstone Herne Hill Youth CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
4.  Cleon Cowan Unknown 0

4. Cleon Cowan -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

About the Event

The Races

A Cats 12 Lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cats 30 lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A Cats Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 1 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B 500m Handicap Heat 2 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B Cats 500m Handicap Final Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cats 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cats 30 lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
B Cats Elimination Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 200m Flying Start TT Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 300m Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 4 lap Derny pace race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 4 Lap Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Mon 31/07/06 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
A/B Cats 8 lap Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£10.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Mon 31/07/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth 2 lap Danish Line race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Mon 31/07/06 19:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£3.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Mon 31/07/06 – 19:00
Regional C, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk