National BMX Series Round 2

BMX , Burnham-On-Sea – Sunday, 23 Mar 2008

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

293/EN/010/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd Mar 2008

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Burnham BMX Club, Marine Drive, Burnham-On-Sea, Somerset, TA8 1NQ
Directions: Leave the M5 at J22. At the first roundabout turn left towards Highbridge. Go straight over the second roundabout towards Highbridge. Go over the small railway bridge and turn right into Burnham Road past the King Alfred School. Turn left at the garage into Marine Drive. The track is in Apex Park on the left.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 yr and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 yr and Under - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Darcie Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Harry Restall Team Corley Cycles Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Nicholas Oaten Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Koby Joyce Unknown 0

9. Koby Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Niamh Cary Unknown 0

10. Niamh Cary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Callum Davis Unknown 0

11. Callum Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Zac Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Joshua Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Josh Peters Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Jayden Martin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Samual Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Jake Derry Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Kyrone White Unknown 0

8. Kyrone White -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Finlay Mead Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Taylan Baldwin Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  James Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Benjamin Wainwright Ride Direct Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Gideon Orena Unknown 0

2. Gideon Orena -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Obadiah Hagan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Ethan Godden Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Joshua Webb Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Jake Nuttall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Eddie Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Ben Turner Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Chandler Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  George Pullen Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Murray Crewes Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Joshua Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Emmanuel Webb Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Christopher Worrall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Michael Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Jacob Hutson Unknown 0

13. Jacob Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jack Clarke Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  James Handleigh Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Aaron Massay Unknown Male (11-12) 0

12. Aaron Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Alex Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Sam Derry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Alex Greenfield Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Kyle Barden Unknown N/A 0

27. Kyle Barden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Liam Greenwood North Cheshire Clarion Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Stephan Teare Bideford BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
31.  Kieran Crewes Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 yr - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Reece Hoggatt YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Nicholas Bessell Foel Downhill Riders Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Mathew Abbott Unknown Male (13-14) 0

24. Mathew Abbott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Liam Preston-Martin Army Cycling Union Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0

29. Harvey Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Morley Rase Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Duncan Mewett Unknown N/A 0

31. Duncan Mewett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Aaron Blake Unknown 0

32. Aaron Blake -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 yr - Results
1.  Jason Fay Gosforth RC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Peter Lavender Lea Valley CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jonathan Hastings Redman Rockstar Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Kyle Evans Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Thomas Elvin Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Daniel McBride Greenmachine BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

11. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Matthew Kirk Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Jordan Barrs Unknown 0

14. Jordan Barrs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Adam Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Callum Thompson University of Bristol CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

17. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Robert Hawker Unknown N/A 0

19. Robert Hawker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Timothy Kirk Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Sam Richardson Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Thomas Whewell Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Daniel Bowler Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Sam Langridge Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Sean Herman Glasgow Glenmarnock Wheelers Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Ashley Ransom Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Robert Mewett Unknown Male (15-16) 0

34. Robert Mewett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Steven Sewell Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Luke Tamblyn Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Harvey Almack Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Bradley Watts Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Ethan Taylor SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Ben Shipley Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Liam Snazel Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Gregory Holloway Bolton Hot Wheels CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Rikki Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19 and Over - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Martin Ogden Unknown 0

3. Martin Ogden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Lee Baker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Stephen Taylor FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  James Chadwick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Jay Cowley Unknown Male (19+) 0

11. Jay Cowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Jordan Gould Unknown N/A 0

16. Jordan Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Brian Bury Unknown 0

19. Brian Bury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jason Jessop Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Mark Astley Tredegar BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Nigel Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Darren O'Neill North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Stefan Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Adrian Erskine Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Darren Flint Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Jeff Brooks Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Laurence Mapp Pure Bicycles Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Lewis Lacey Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
4.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

4. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

5. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Dan Atherton Unknown N/A 0

6. Dan Atherton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
8.  Gareth Bates Unknown 0

8. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Christopher Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

10. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Richard Townsend Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Liam Batey Redman Rockstar Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Emily Green Unknown 0

1. Emily Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Elizabeth Keating Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Mossley CRT Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Rebecca Duckering Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Chloe Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Hayley Derry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Sophie Gilroy Unknown Female (10-12) 0

12. Sophie Gilroy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Charlie Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Georgia Rase Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Katie Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Alice Law Unknown 0

6. Alice Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Abi Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

2. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lauren Smith FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Katie Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Nicola Reed Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Julie Cary Unknown N/A 0

9. Julie Cary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Claire Morrison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

12. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Katie Law Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
14.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Jane Keating Unknown 0

15. Jane Keating -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 12 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and Under - Results
1.  George Hawker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Mark Shrosbree Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Dave Richardson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Chris Cumming Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Ashley Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  John Francis Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Gareth Parr Unknown Male (19+) 0

11. Gareth Parr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Jamie Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Tony Fleming Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Martin Ogden Unknown 0

5. Martin Ogden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Andy Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Steven Perry Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Mark Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Martin Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Andrew Drelincourt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

15. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Andrew Shaw Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  John Stockwell Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Phil Beer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Malcolm Gilliatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Billy Stupple Unknown 0

12. Billy Stupple -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Gail Aspden Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Paula Hallett Caithness CC Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice is per national guidelines. Race fees as per national guidelines. The top 8 riders in all 20" categories for riders aged 12 and under will receive a trophy at each round. A rider's best 8 results will count towards the series rankings.

The Races

Male 6 yr and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:00
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:01
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:02
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:03
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:04
MTB IA
Male 11-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:05
MTB IA
Male 13-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:06
MTB IA
Male 15-16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:07
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:08
MTB IA
Male 19 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:09
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:10
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:11
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:12
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:13
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:14
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:15
MTB IA
Cruiser 12 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:16
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:17
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:18
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:19
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:20
Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:21

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

293/EN/010/2008

Start Date:

Sun, 23rd Mar 2008

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

Burnham BMX Club, Marine Drive, Burnham-On-Sea, Somerset, TA8 1NQ
Directions: Leave the M5 at J22. At the first roundabout turn left towards Highbridge. Go straight over the second roundabout towards Highbridge. Go over the small railway bridge and turn right into Burnham Road past the King Alfred School. Turn left at the garage into Marine Drive. The track is in Apex Park on the left.
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Male 6 yr and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 6 yr and Under - Results
1.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
2.  Ryan O'Loughlin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
3.  Darcie Taylor Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Morgan Turner Chesterfield BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
5.  Harry Restall Team Corley Cycles Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
6.  Tom Stokes Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
7.  Alex Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
8.  Nicholas Oaten Groove Racing Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
9.  Koby Joyce Unknown 0

9. Koby Joyce -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Niamh Cary Unknown 0

10. Niamh Cary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Callum Davis Unknown 0

11. Callum Davis -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Luc Baxter East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)
13.  Zac Massay Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (6>) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (6>)

Male 7 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 7 yr - Results
1.  Finn Hall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
2.  Joshua Coppin T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
3.  Lochlan Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
4.  Josh Peters Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
5.  Jayden Martin Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Samual Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
7.  Jake Derry Ipswich Bicycle Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
8.  Kyrone White Unknown 0

8. Kyrone White -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Finlay Mead Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
10.  Ted Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
11.  Taylan Baldwin Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
12.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
13.  James Duckering Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)
14.  Benjamin Wainwright Ride Direct Unknown Male (7) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (7)

Male 8 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 8 yr - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
2.  Gideon Orena Unknown 0

2. Gideon Orena -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Obadiah Hagan Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Euan Hunt Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
5.  Ethan Godden Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
6.  Daniel Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
7.  Jamie Norris-Still Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
8.  Tian Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
9.  Joshua Webb Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
10.  Matt Haynes Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
11.  Emil Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
12.  Jake Nuttall Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)
13.  Fraser Dudley Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (8) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (8)

Male 9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 9 yr - Results
1.  Kye Whyte Unknown 0

1. Kye Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Harley Taylor Profile Racing Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
3.  Luca Premoli Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
4.  Aaron Dalleywater Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
5.  Louis Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
6.  George Moret Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
7.  Eddie Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
8.  Ben Turner Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
9.  Lewy Ranger Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
10.  Chandler Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
11.  Haydon Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
12.  Jack Warcup **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
13.  Rhys Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
14.  Joshua Legrove Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
15.  CJ (Callum) Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
16.  Ben Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
17.  Oliver Keane Andover BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
18.  Brad Blanche Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)
19.  George Pullen Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Murray Crewes Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (9)

Male 10 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 10 yr - Results
1.  Reece Brownson Crupi -Staats Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Joshua Moore Factory Groove / Fly Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
4.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
5.  Ben Draper Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
6.  Lee Golder Groove Racing Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
7.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
8.  Tyler Day Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
9.  Peter Syson North East BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
10.  Emmanuel Webb Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
11.  Christopher Worrall Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
12.  Michael Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
13.  Jacob Hutson Unknown 0

13. Jacob Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
14.  Frederick Abauat Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Male 11-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 11-12 yr - Results
1.  Jimmy Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
2.  Jack Clarke Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
3.  James Handleigh Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Harry Gray-Blest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Oliver Fay T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
6.  Elliot Pateman Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Brad Spick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
9.  Bailey Ridge-Davis Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
10.  Nathaniel Olson Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
11.  Andrew Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Aaron Massay Unknown Male (11-12) 0

12. Aaron Massay -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
13.  Daniel Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
14.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
15.  Daniel Butterfield North East BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
16.  Nathan Hastings Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
17.  Aaron Brown Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
18.  Jordan Hatcher Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
19.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
20.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
21.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
22.  Alex Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
23.  Oliver Cook Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
24.  Morgan Woolley Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
25.  Sam Derry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
26.  Alex Greenfield Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
27.  Kyle Barden Unknown N/A 0

27. Kyle Barden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
28.  Liam Greenwood North Cheshire Clarion Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
29.  Fabian Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
30.  Stephan Teare Bideford BMX Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
31.  Kieran Crewes Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)

Male 13-14 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 13-14 yr - Results
1.  Jacob Roberts Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Adam Smith North East BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Jack Hall North East BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Riess Harper Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
7.  Daniel Pullen East Kent BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
8.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
9.  Eliot Pullen **Rotherham BMX Club** DO NOT ... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
10.  Ryan Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
11.  Jordan Perry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
12.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
13.  Grant Turner Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
14.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
15.  Reece Hoggatt YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
16.  Tom Hall Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
17.  Arron Shurmer Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
18.  Nicholas Bessell Foel Downhill Riders Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
19.  Daniel Longhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
20.  Connor Swain Leeds BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
21.  Michael Cummins Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
22.  Jake Cornforth Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
23.  James Trevascus Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
24.  Mathew Abbott Unknown Male (13-14) 0

24. Mathew Abbott -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
25.  Joe Simpson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
26.  Ryan East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
27.  Liam Preston-Martin Army Cycling Union Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
28.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
29.  Harvey Hutson Unknown 0

29. Harvey Hutson -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
30.  Morley Rase Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
31.  Duncan Mewett Unknown N/A 0

31. Duncan Mewett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
32.  Aaron Blake Unknown 0

32. Aaron Blake -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
33.  Kirk Meadows Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Male 15-16 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 15-16 yr - Results
1.  Jason Fay Gosforth RC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
2.  Peter Lavender Lea Valley CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
3.  Jonathan Hastings Redman Rockstar Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Curtis Manaton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
5.  Kyle Evans Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
6.  Thomas Elvin Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Arran Shrosbree Pure Bicycles Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Daniel McBride Greenmachine BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
9.  Benjamin Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
10.  William Elsey Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
11.  Tre Whyte Unknown 0

11. Tre Whyte -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Sam Hann Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
13.  Matthew Kirk Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
14.  Jordan Barrs Unknown 0

14. Jordan Barrs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Adam Guest Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
16.  Callum Thompson University of Bristol CC Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
17.  Abbie Taylor Unknown 0

17. Abbie Taylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
18.  Richard Whiting Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
19.  Robert Hawker Unknown N/A 0

19. Robert Hawker -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
20.  Timothy Kirk Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
21.  Sam Richardson Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
22.  Niall Lennon Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
23.  Daniel Gregory Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
24.  Thomas Whewell Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
25.  Jordan Hayes Science In Sport.com Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
26.  James Day Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
27.  Daniel Bowler Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
28.  Sam Langridge Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
29.  Sean Herman Glasgow Glenmarnock Wheelers Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
30.  Charlie Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
31.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
32.  Ashley Ransom Tredegar BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
33.  Taro Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
34.  Robert Mewett Unknown Male (15-16) 0

34. Robert Mewett -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)

Junior Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Male - Results
1.  Daniel Thorne T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Steven Sewell Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Luke Tamblyn Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
4.  Levi Ashley Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Adam Brazil Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
6.  Jake Cheetham Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Harvey Almack Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
8.  Billy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
9.  Joshua Cheetham Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
10.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Bradley Watts Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
12.  Daniel Tipton Burnham BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
13.  Ethan Taylor SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
14.  Ben Shipley Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
15.  Liam Snazel Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
16.  Gregory Holloway Bolton Hot Wheels CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
18.  Rikki Thomson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
19.  Ryan Vinyard Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Male 19 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Male 19 and Over - Results
1.  Scott Waterhouse FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
2.  Michael Pinnock Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Martin Ogden Unknown 0

3. Martin Ogden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Shaun Issitt Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
5.  Lee Baker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Daniel Clifford Urbanair BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Stephen Taylor FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Thomas Palmer Burnham BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Jonathan Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  James Chadwick FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
11.  Jay Cowley Unknown Male (19+) 0

11. Jay Cowley -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Robbie Goodman Ipswich BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Ryan Yearsley Derby BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Matthew Allen Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
15.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
16.  Jordan Gould Unknown N/A 0

16. Jordan Gould -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
17.  Richard Cawood Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
18.  Terry Green Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
19.  Brian Bury Unknown 0

19. Brian Bury -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
20.  Peter Moore Tiverton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
21.  Lewis Robinson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
22.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Dave Ives Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Jason Lewis Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Jason Jessop Warsop Wheelies BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Mark Astley Tredegar BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Nigel Whyte FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Julian Allen Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Matt Barnard Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
8.  Darren O'Neill North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Miles Kirby Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Barrington D'Arcy Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
12.  Stefan Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
13.  Adrian Erskine Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Mark Graham Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Adrian Martin Brixton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Darren Flint Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Jeff Brooks Brixton BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Elite Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Results
1.  Marcus Bloomfield Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Laurence Mapp Pure Bicycles Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
3.  Lewis Lacey Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
4.  Antony Tuffs Unknown 0

4. Antony Tuffs -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
5.  Luke Gamble Unknown 0

5. Luke Gamble -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Dan Atherton Unknown N/A 0

6. Dan Atherton -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
7.  Scott Beaumont Yeti Racing UK Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass
8.  Gareth Bates Unknown 0

8. Gareth Bates -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
9.  Christopher Jackson Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
10.  Alan Hill Unknown 0

10. Alan Hill -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
11.  Calum Strickland Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Richard Townsend Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Liam Batey Redman Rockstar Unknown Superclass 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Superclass

Female 7-9 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 7-9 yr - Results
1.  Emily Green Unknown 0

1. Emily Green -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Katurah Davidson Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
3.  Blaine Ridge-Davis Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
4.  Olivia Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
5.  Elizabeth Keating Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Keavi Taylor Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
7.  Mary Johnson North East BMX Club Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
8.  Chloe Oaten Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)
9.  Ellie Jo Chappell Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (7-9) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (7-9)

Female 10-12 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 10-12 yr - Results
1.  Angelica-Arena Orena Brixton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
2.  Isabelle Ferrada Mossley CRT Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
3.  Katie Yeates T & J Racing (BMX) Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
4.  Rebecca Duckering Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
5.  Lauren Stack Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
6.  Antonia Rickett Duchy Pirates Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
7.  Chloe Taylor YESS UK BMX Team Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
8.  Shamika Wray-Shaw Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
9.  Lucy Luckhurst Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
10.  Hayley Derry Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
11.  Georgina Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
12.  Sophie Gilroy Unknown Female (10-12) 0

12. Sophie Gilroy -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
13.  Shannon Blake Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)
14.  Charlie Butler Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (10-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (10-12)

Female 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Female 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Ashby Gibson Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
2.  Georgia Rase Cornwall BMX Racing Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
3.  Bethan Hallett Redline/Groove Racing Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Kia Parker Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
5.  Katie Allan Peckham Challengers BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
6.  Alice Law Unknown 0

6. Alice Law -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
7.  Abi Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)
8.  Amelia Silvestre Burnham BMX Club Unknown Female (13-15) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Female (13-15)

Junior Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Female - Results
1.  Charlotte Green Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Ria Goodman Unknown N/A 0

2. Ria Goodman -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Lauren Smith FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
4.  Katie Roberts Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
5.  Lucy Hodson Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
6.  Emily Batey FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
7.  Chloe Napier Brixton BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
8.  Nicola Reed Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
9.  Julie Cary Unknown N/A 0

9. Julie Cary -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Elise Dick Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
11.  Claire Morrison Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
12.  Gail Aspden Unknown 0

12. Gail Aspden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Katie Law Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Junior Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Female
14.  Shanice Trotter Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
15.  Jane Keating Unknown 0

15. Jane Keating -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
16.  Hannah Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Cruiser 12 and Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 12 and Under - Results
1.  George Hawker Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Thomas Novis Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)
3.  Owen Baxter Big Daddy Pure UK Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
4.  Anthony Trower Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
5.  Albie Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
6.  Skye Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
7.  Charlie Leggett Decoy BMX Club Unknown Male (11-12) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (11-12)
8.  Scott Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Male (10) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (10)

Cruiser 13-15 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 13-15 yr - Results
1.  Cameron Howard Redman Rockstar Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
2.  Bradley Minns Alans BMX GT Heritage Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
3.  Michael Hawker Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
4.  Ben Clarkson Greenmachine BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
5.  Spencer Beagley SSC Cycle Sport - Bikes For Al... Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)
6.  Oliver Cutmore Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
7.  Mark Shrosbree Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
8.  Leon Dixon Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (15-16) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (15-16)
9.  Christopher Boyle Mid Lancs BMX Unknown Male (13-14) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (13-14)

Cruiser 16-29 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 16-29 yr - Results
1.  Daniel Pople Bristol BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
2.  Daniel Hodge Bristol BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
3.  Juan Watney BMX Isle of Man Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
4.  Joshua Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
5.  Anthony Ives Goldcoast Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
6.  Dave Richardson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
7.  Chris Cumming Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
8.  Ashley Davies Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
9.  Jason Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
10.  John Francis Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men
11.  Gareth Parr Unknown Male (19+) 0

11. Gareth Parr -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
12.  Lee East Braintree BMX Racing Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
13.  Ian Wheeler Tiverton BMX Club Unknown Male (19+) 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Male (19+)
14.  Jamie Clarke Groove Racing Unknown Junior Men 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Junior Men

Cruiser 30-39 yr

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 30-39 yr - Results
1.  Alan Hill Redline/Troy Lee Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Tony Fleming Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
3.  Tony Baldwin Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  Shane Trotter Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
5.  Martin Ogden Unknown 0

5. Martin Ogden -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
6.  Andy Restall Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Steven Perry Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Mark Huddart Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Neil Hopes Bristol BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
10.  Mark Egan Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Martin Green Decoy BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Andrew Drelincourt Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
13.  Nigel Smith Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
14.  Mark Leach Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
15.  Damian Mead Unknown Master 0

15. Damian Mead -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
16.  Bernard Schaale Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
17.  Johnathan Dominguez Duchy Pirates Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
18.  Chris Mingo Andover BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
19.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
20.  Andrew Shaw Redline/Groove Racing Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master

Cruiser 40 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 40 and Over - Results
1.  Jon Moore Bournemouth BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
2.  Anthony Fisher Preston Pirates BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Adrian Warden Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
4.  John Stockwell Barking& Dagenham BMXClub(BADB... Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
5.  Russell Hanlon Goldcoast Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
6.  Stephen Keech Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
7.  Dave Herman Duchy Pirates Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
8.  Phil Beer Hayes Hawks BMX Club Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
9.  Malcolm Gilliatt Harworth Hurricanes BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
10.  Mike Wong FTB Dialled Bikes Unknown Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Master
11.  Lee Allen East Kent BMX Club Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
12.  Billy Stupple Unknown 0

12. Billy Stupple -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Ladies 25 and Over

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Ladies 25 and Over - Results
1.  Gail Aspden Duchy Pirates Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
2.  Jane Keating ** do not use** Dnstable BMX C... Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female
3.  Paula Hallett Caithness CC Unknown 25+ Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 25+ Female

About the Event

Info for Riders

Practice is per national guidelines. Race fees as per national guidelines. The top 8 riders in all 20" categories for riders aged 12 and under will receive a trophy at each round. A rider's best 8 results will count towards the series rankings.

The Races

Male 6 yr and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:00 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:00
Male 7 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:01 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:01
MTB IA
Male 8 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:02 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:02
MTB IA
Male 9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:03 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:03
MTB IA
Male 10 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:04 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:04
MTB IA
Male 11-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:05 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:05
MTB IA
Male 13-14 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:06 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:06
MTB IA
Male 15-16 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:07 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:07
MTB IA
Junior Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:08 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:08
MTB IA
Male 19 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:09 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:09
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:10 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:10
MTB IA
Elite Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:11 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:11
MTB IA
Female 7-9 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:12 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:12
MTB IA
Female 10-12 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:13 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:13
Female 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:14 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:14
Junior Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:15 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:15
MTB IA
Cruiser 12 and Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:16 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:16
Cruiser 13-15 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:17 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:17
Cruiser 16-29 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:18 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:18
Cruiser 30-39 yr Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:19 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:19
Cruiser 40 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:20 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:20
Ladies 25 and Over Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 23/03/08 10:21 --- MTB IA ---
Sun 23/03/08 – 10:21

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk