KinesisUK London and South East Cyclo Cross League Round 2

Cyclo-Cross , London – Sunday, 15 Sep 2019

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 2 hosted by Brixton Cycles at Crystal Palace. 

For more info and details of the rules please go to www.londonxleague.co.uk

Event Details

Event URN:

456450

Start Date:

Sun, 15th Sep 2019

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Crystal Palace Park, London, SE19 2BB

View map

Series:

London & South East Cyclo-Cross League

Event Organiser:

Mike Hudson
mikehudsonarchi@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Boys - Results
1.  Joe Carpenter Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Woody Clayton ROTOR Race Team Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Oliver Goodman ROTOR Race Team Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Hugo Barnes VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Franklyn Christensen Finished 0

10.  Franklyn Christensen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Joshua Moisey Finished 0

11.  Joshua Moisey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Matthew Puleston-Jones VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
--- Finn Jones Herne Hill Youth CC Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12
--- Beau Larkin ROTOR Race Team Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12
--- Zachary Lulham Did not start Under 12 0

Zachary Lulham -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12
--- Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12

Under 10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Girls - Results
1.  Eva Gibson Club Cyclopark Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Nico Stewart Finished Under 12 0

3.  Nico Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Annie Sones Crawley Wheelers Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Celia Yeatman VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Anoushka Jones Finished 0

6.  Anoushka Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Alyssa Gitnik Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

Under 12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Boys - Results
1.  Max Holmes Team Darenth Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Finlay Goodman ROTOR Race Team Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Kids Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Oliver Clarke Kent Velo Kids Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  James Cook Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  James Smith Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  Leo Moreton Finished 0

12.  Leo Moreton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Ewan McGhee Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
14.  Callum Moreton Finished 0

14.  Callum Moreton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Ethan Lulham Finished Under 12 0

15.  Ethan Lulham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
16.  Samuel Bassett Wigmore CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
17.  Alfie Twine Crawley Wheelers Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
18.  Saifir Haque Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
--- Reuben Moisey Did not finish 0

Reuben Moisey -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish

Under 12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Roche Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Lola Arnold Team Darenth Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Molly Jones Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Orla Willis Panagua CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Millie Dean Wigmore CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Holly Hazell Team Darenth Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Clover Piercy VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Nerys Meeran VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
--- Ciara Bakovic Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12
--- Charlie Anastasia Furlong Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12
--- Holly Jones Did not start 0

Holly Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start
--- Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12

Under 14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 Boys - Results
1.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished Youth U14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Oscar Amey Team Darenth Finished Youth U14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Clément Reuter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Peter Carpenter Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
5.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished Youth U14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
6.  Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Youth U14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
7.  Thomas Newall Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
8.  Thomas Buckley VC Londres Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
9.  Max Potts Team Darenth Finished Youth U14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
10.  Alfie Toole Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
11.  Arthur Heritage Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
12.  Joseph Spearman-Oxx Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished Youth U14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
13.  William Mitchell Team Darenth Finished Youth U14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
14.  Toby Manning VC Deal Finished Youth U14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
15.  Sebastian Boulton Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Youth U14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
16.  Enzo Stewart Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
17.  Gabriel Estay Clarke Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
18.  Jack Trowell Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
19.  Nicholas Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Youth U14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
--- William Bancroft VC Londres Did not finish Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth U16

Under 14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished Youth U14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Lucy Wollaston VC Londres Finished Youth U14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Aoife Bakovic WXC World Racing Finished Youth U14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished Youth U14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
5.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished Youth U14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
6.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished Youth U14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
7.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished Youth U14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
8.  Edith Davies 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Youth U14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
9.  Myfanwy Meeran Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
10.  Ella Chatfield Crawley Wheelers Finished Youth U14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
11.  Ilana Lord Finished 0

11.  Ilana Lord -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Boys - Results
1.  Ferdie Parsons VC Jubilee Finished Youth U16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished Youth U16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Alex Harvey VC Jubilee Finished Youth U16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  Jules Reuter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
5.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Youth U16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
6.  Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Finished Youth U16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
7.  Benjamin Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished Youth U16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
8.  Harry Owen Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
9.  Dominic Bell Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
10.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished Youth U16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
11.  Dan Levine Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
12.  Conor Williams Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth U16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
13.  Oliver Harris VC Deal Finished Youth U16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
14.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Youth U16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
15.  Benjamin Bisson VC Londres Finished Youth U16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
16.  Piers Higginson VC Londres Finished Youth U16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
17.  Maurice Tate Southborough & District Whls Finished Youth U16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
18.  Louis Boulton VC Jubilee Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
19.  Felix Ledger Southborough & District Whls Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
20.  Patrick Lear Southborough & District Whls Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
21.  Patrick Torrison Southborough & District Whls Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
22.  Elliot Smith Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
23.  Leo Whyton 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
24.  Daniel Mulcahy VC Londres Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
25.  Roshan Higgins Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
26.  Robert Wilshire Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
27.  Eben Haskel Hulley VC Londres Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
--- Adam Collen Herne Hill Youth CC Did not finish Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth U16
--- Cameron Still VC Londres Did not start Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U16
--- Milo Summers Herne Hill Youth CC Did not finish Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth U16

Under 16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Girls - Results
1.  Hope Inglis JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished Youth U16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Phoebe Roche WXC World Racing Finished Youth U16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Amber Junker-Brameld VC Londres Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  Emily Lines WXC World Racing Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
5.  Bryony Fishpool Southborough & District Whls Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
6.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
7.  Domini Fatuga VC Londres Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
8.  Sarah Schonbach Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
9.  Jodie Fox Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16

Senior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Women - Results
1.  Caroline Reuter Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Emily Ashwood Liv Awol Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Finished Vet 40-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Olivia Campbell Scarpa Racing Finished Senior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
5.  Charmaine Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Emma Porter Penge Cycle Club Finished Vet 40-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Tracy Wilkinson-Begg Folkestone Velo Club Finished Vet 50-59 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
8.  Meg Pugh Velociposse Finished Senior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
9.  Alice Davies Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
10.  Laura Wilkey Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
11.  Anna Kubik Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Sharona Harrington Sussex Nomads CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Victoria Strila TW1 Racing Finished Senior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
14.  Katherine Smoker Finished Senior 0

14.  Katherine Smoker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
15.  Kathleen O'Reilly Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
16.  Maria David Finished Vet 50-59 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
17.  Zoë Bartlett Folkestone Velo Club Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Elisabetta Motta Penge Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Elaine Owen De Laune CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
20.  Saffron Pineger Brixton Cycles Club Finished Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
21.  Chloe Parrington Red Rose Olympic CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
22.  Elizabeth Orr Kent Velo Girls CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Naomi Gayler Addiscombe CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Wendy Bates Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Jody Coxon Adalta Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
--- Charlotte Heywood-Mahé Les Filles Racing Team Did not start Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Results
1.  Alice Davies Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior

Vet 40 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 40 Women - Results
1.  Caroline Reuter Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Charmaine Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Emma Porter Penge Cycle Club Finished Vet 40-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Anna Kubik Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
6.  Sharona Harrington Sussex Nomads CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Zoë Bartlett Folkestone Velo Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49

Vet 50 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 50 Women - Results
1.  Tracy Wilkinson-Begg Folkestone Velo Club Finished Vet 50-59 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
2.  Maria David Finished Vet 50-59 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  Elaine Owen De Laune CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
4.  Elizabeth Orr Kent Velo Girls CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Wendy Bates Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Lisa Haskel Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Men - Results
1.  Alec Briggs TEKKERZ CC Finished Senior 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Kishan Bakrania Panagua CC Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Joseph Taylor Avid Sport Finished Senior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  James Flury Arctic Aircon RT Finished Senior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
5.  Steven Kane Team TMC Finished Senior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
6.  Cameron Preece Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Senior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  Freddie Checketts Kibosh Finished Senior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Wilfred Sinclair Finished Senior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
9.  David Rees Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Joe Parker Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished Senior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
11.  Alex Windett Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
12.  James Drain Arctic Aircon RT Finished Senior 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
13.  Edward Davies Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
14.  Neil Dunn Pretorius Bikes Finished Senior 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
15.  Dimitri Demishev NLTCBMBC Finished Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
16.  Peter Janak Finished Senior 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
17.  George Metcalfe Team Darenth Finished Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
18.  Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London Finished Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
19.  Melis Berg Finished 0

19.  Melis Berg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Harry Horsman TBW23 Stuart Hall Gett Taxi Finished Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
21.  Grant Fraser Paceline RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
22.  Giles Ruffer Brighton Mitre CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
23.  Alex Blomeley The 5th Floor Cycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
24.  Dan Clark HuntBikeWheels Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
25.  Pete Matthews Leicestershire Road Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  Vojtech Blazejovsky PMR Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
27.  Stuart Baldwin Adalta Race Team Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
28.  Stuart Lynn Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
29.  Luke Anderson Wigmore CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Stanley Nutter Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
31.  Dean Hill Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
32.  Chris Martin RMNC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
33.  Rupert Baker WORX Factory Racing Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
34.  Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
35.  William Dunk Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
36.  Alex Rhodes Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
37.  Ryan Machin Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
38.  Stanimir Bolyarov Generation Press CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
39.  Richard Mathie Penge Cycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
40.  Alastair Johnstone London Velo Cafe Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
41.  Stephen Crispin Penge Cycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
42.  Mark Edwards OCTAVE Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
43.  Kieran Day Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
44.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
45.  Thomas Webb Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
46.  Anthony Downing Penge Cycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
47.  Oliver Wright LFGSS CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Louis Devenish Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
50.  Peter Skilton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Tom Hargreaves Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
52.  Matthew Noble OCTAVE Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
53.  Richard Morton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  Bryan Tsui Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
55.  Lewis Haffey Brixton Cycles Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
56.  Andrew Nippard Pearson Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
57.  Danny Fisher Gemini BC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
58.  Iain Cook VC Londres Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
59.  Alex McArthur Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
60.  James Marshall Penge Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
61.  David Scrivener Surrey Hills Cycleworks Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
62.  Jake Thompson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  Tom Meakin Peckham Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
64.  Jamie Newton Finished 0

64.  Jamie Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
65.  Matthew Inman East London Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
66.  Henry Stewart Clapham Chasers Run & Tri Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
67.  Damian Brett Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
68.  Matthew Stokes Brixton Cycles Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
69.  John Tindell Brighton Mitre CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
70.  Joshua Benson Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
71.  Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
72.  Nicholas Elson Gemini BC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
73.  Danial Mokhtar Brixton Cycles Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
74.  Henry Beaumont Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
75.  Tim Leonard Penge Cycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
76.  Eoghan McGuigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
77.  Andrew Freckleton Finished 0

77.  Andrew Freckleton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
78.  Nicolas Brun Penge Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
79.  Tom Pemberton New Malden Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
80.  Toby Willson Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
81.  William Brassington Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
82.  Christian Rijs Clapham Chasers Run & Tri Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
83.  Julian Carty Finished 0

83.  Julian Carty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
84.  Rory Kemper Windrush Triathlon Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
85.  Richard Moult Brighton Mitre CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
--- Stephen Banville Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Lawrence Daley Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Jack Dunne Lindfield Coffee Works Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Philip Glowinski VC Londres Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Peter Hair Kingston Wheelers CC Did not start Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Mike Hudson Brixton Cycles Club Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Christopher Morrison Pearson Cycling Club Did not start Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Keith Watson Adalta Race Team Did not start Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished Junior 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Junior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
3.  Luke Hazell Panagua CC Finished Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
4.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
5.  Samuel McGhee Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
6.  Adam Churchill Brighton Mitre CC Finished Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
7.  Jamie Walker Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
8.  Christian Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished Junior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
9.  Leighton Dalley 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Junior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
10.  James Yule Crawley Wheelers Finished Junior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
11.  Daniel Kirby Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
12.  Jonty Stegmann Finished Junior 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
13.  Thomas Davies Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
14.  Archie Sloan VC Londres Finished Junior 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
15.  Jack Lear Southborough & District Whls Finished Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
16.  Chayaton Pengchaisri Crawley Wheelers Finished Junior 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
--- Sam Bishop Charlotteville CC Did not start Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Stanley Forman Did not finish 0

Stanley Forman -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Albert Grunfeld Did not start Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Luke Prenelle VC Londres Did not start Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior

Vet 40 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 40 Men - Results
1.  Matt Holmes Arctic Aircon RT Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Andrew Taylor C and N Cycles RT Finished Vet 40-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Dan Braid Sigma Sports Official Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Mark Whittaker GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Andrew Watson-Smith Stayer Racing Finished Vet 40-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
6.  Antony Buchan Finished Vet 40-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Daniel Baines C and N Cycles RT Finished Vet 40-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Tony Boness Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  Philip Deacon Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Vet 40-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  James Malone Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
11.  Malcolm Davies 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Vet 40-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Steve Hambling BowlPhish Racing Finished Vet 40-49 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
13.  Geoffrey Lulham Paceline RT Finished Vet 40-49 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
14.  Andrew Larking Sussex Revolution Velo Club Finished Vet 40-49 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
15.  James Dear Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
16.  David Oxberry Finished Vet 40-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
17.  Enrico Gaoni Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Sean Fishpool Southborough & District Whls Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Stuart Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
20.  Daniel Street Lewes Wanderers CC Finished Vet 40-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
21.  Jason Burkinshaw Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
22.  Mark Gray London Dynamo Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
23.  Alex Pearson Woolwich CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
24.  Mark Gower Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
25.  Alan Yule Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
26.  Jonathan Needham GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
27.  Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
28.  Benjamin Bartlett Folkestone Velo Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
29.  Tony Vickers Pearson Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
30.  Philip Hersey Eagle RC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
31.  Dylan Bexley Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
32.  Daniel Diprincipe Finished 0

32.  Daniel Diprincipe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Shawn Manning Thanet RC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
34.  Javier Simon Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
35.  Simon Flatau Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
36.  Daniel James GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
37.  Keiron Harding BowlPhish Racing Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
38.  Peter St-Amour Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
39.  Paget Cohen Lewes Wanderers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Duncan Rimmer Morden Cycle Racing Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
41.  Anthony Barker Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
42.  Rupert Robinson Team Kinesis UK Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
43.  Andrew South GS Avanti Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
44.  Srdjan Bakovic Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
45.  Simon Stockley Westerham Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
46.  Ballenger Josh Finished 0

46.  Ballenger Josh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Jeremy Sharland G!RO Race Team Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
48.  Steve Walker 7 Oaks Tri Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Robert Grunfeld GS Avanti Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Michael Vance Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
51.  Hanif Meeran VC Londres Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Phil Kirby VC Londres Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
53.  Darren Haynes Lewes Wanderers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
54.  Mark Chatfield Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
55.  Chris Murphy Wigmore CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
56.  Anthony Smee Finished 0

56.  Anthony Smee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Greg Tate Southborough & District Whls Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Ashley Coups C and N Cycles RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
59.  Barry Harvey Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
60.  Dax Rossetti Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
61.  Niki Rold Finished 0

61.  Niki Rold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
62.  Lee Suker Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  Danny Halpin Bristol CX Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
64.  Brendan Moylan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
65.  Andy Parry Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
66.  Damian Marlee Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
67.  Robert Ledger Southborough & District Whls Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
68.  Edwin Ward Finished Vet 40-49 0

68.  Edwin Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
69.  Timothy Peters Horsham Cycling Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
70.  Clayton Hirst Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
71.  Kasper Seward Addiscombe CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
72.  Matt Benfield Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
73.  James Piercy Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
74.  Robert Hall Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
75.  Mark Moreton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
76.  Daniel Fagg Brighton Mitre CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
77.  Bruce Haines Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
78.  Tim Davies Finished N/A 0

78.  Tim Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
79.  Mathew Fearn Sheppey Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
80.  Rowan Byrne Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- B Adhikari Penge Cycle Club Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Jonathan Bassett Wigmore CC Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Did not start Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Phil Brown Did not start Vet 40-49 0

Phil Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Simon Clarke GS Avanti Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Christian Faires Blazing Saddles Cycles Did not start Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Adam Ford Eastbourne Rovers CC Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Paul Munday Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Mark Perry ViCiOUS VELO Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Andrew Ratcliffe Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Sam Storer 8point8 Group Did not start Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49

Vet 50 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 50 Men - Results
1.  Jeremy Parsons Brighton Excelsior CC Finished Vet 50-59 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
2.  Jon Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  John McGrath Worthing Excelsior CC Finished Vet 50-59 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
4.  John Cordner trainSharp Club Finished Vet 50-59 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
5.  Adrian Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
6.  George Higgs Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 50-59 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
7.  Andrew Powers Finished Vet 50-59 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
8.  Paul Gibbs Pearson Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
9.  Andrew Seltzer In-Gear Finished Vet 50-59 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
10.  Guy Pearson Pearson Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Jimmy Bringlow Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Stephen Wilkinson 34 Nomads CC Finished Vet 50-59 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
13.  Chris Bracewell VC Londres Finished Vet 50-59 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
14.  Simon Bell 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Vet 50-59 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
15.  Charles Codrington Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 50-59 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
16.  Andrew Granger Twickenham CC Finished Vet 50-59 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
17.  Anthony Grey Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 50-59 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
18.  Kevin Perkins Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Jay Chisnall Finished Vet 50-59 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
20.  Emmeric Hurault 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Vet 50-59 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
21.  Roger Flury ViCiOUS VELO Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
22.  Stephen Blackmore Team Darenth Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
23.  Simon Clawson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Paul Hewitt Generation Press CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
25.  Graham Berridge Pearson Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
26.  Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
27.  Shaun Williams Abellio - SFA Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
28.  Martin Rowark Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
29.  James Orr Kent Velo Girls CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Alan Hill Kingsnorth International Whlrs Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
31.  Mark Hunter Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
32.  Michael Mackie Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
33.  Anthony Muir Wigmore CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Paul Neville C and N Cycles RT Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
35.  Rob Dale Woolwich CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Francis Jago Paceline RT Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
37.  Andrew Morton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
38.  Joseph Booth Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
39.  Simon Powell C and N Cycles RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Paul Atkinson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  John Constable Finished 0

41.  John Constable -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Neil Irons Cycling Club Hackney Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
43.  Geoff Nutter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  James Hanscomb Penge Cycle Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
45.  Jonathan Horsman VC Londres Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  Nicholas Higgins Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  Austin Wilshire VC Londres Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Steven Wood Pearson Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
49.  Laurence Watts Hub Vélo Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
50.  Joel Brassington Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Brian Scarboro Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
52.  Ian Prenelle VC Londres Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
53.  Ketan Bakrania Team Darenth Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
--- Jo Burt Did not start Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Adrian Butcher Thanet RC Did not start Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Neil James Dorking Cycling Club Did not start Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Matthew Levett Brixton Cycles Club Did not start Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- George Lewis De Laune CC Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Adam Platts VC Londres Did not start Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59

Vet 60+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 60+ Men - Results
1.  Nick Welsh Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 60+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
2.  Russell Crowe Abellio - SFA Racing Team Finished Vet 60+ 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
3.  David Tyler Oxted Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Steven Metcalfe Team Darenth Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Vim Thurlow Finished Vet 60+ 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
6.  Mark Hindley Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Race Category Start Time Length of Race
Race 1 Under 10 10am 10 Mins
Race 2 Under 12 10.20am 15 Mins
Race 3 Youth 10.50am 30 Mins
Race 4 Junior Men and Vet 40 Men 11.50am 40 Mins
Race 5 Women (All) and Vet 50/60+ Men 13.05/ 13.07pm 40 Mins
Race 6 Senior and U23 Men 14.15pm 60 Mins

The Races

Under 10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:00 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£3.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:00
Under 12, None
10 mins
Under 10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:00 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£3.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:00
Under 12, None
10 mins
Under 12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:20 Under 12 None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£3.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:20
Under 12, None
15 mins
Under 12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:20 Under 12 None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£3.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:20
Under 12, None
15 mins
Under 14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:50 Category B CX Band 3 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:50
Category B, CX Band 3
30 mins
Under 14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:50 Category B CX Band 4 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:50
Category B, CX Band 4
30 mins
Under 16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:50 Category B CX Band 3 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:50
Category B, CX Band 3
30 mins
Under 16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:50 Category B CX Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:50
Category B, CX Band 5
30 mins
Senior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 6 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 6
40 mins
Vet 40 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 5
40 mins
Vet 50 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 5
40 mins
Vet 60+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Senior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 14:15 Category B CX Band 3 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 14:15
Category B, CX Band 3
01 hr
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 11:50 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 11:50
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Vet 40 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 11:50 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 11:50
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Vet 50 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:07 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:07
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Vet 60+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:07 Category B CX Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:07
Category B, CX Band 5
40 mins
Under 23 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Under 23 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 14:15 Category B CX Band 3 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 14:15
Category B, CX Band 3
01 hr

Event Summary

Event Overview

Round 2 hosted by Brixton Cycles at Crystal Palace. 

For more info and details of the rules please go to www.londonxleague.co.uk

Event Details

Event URN:

456450

Start Date:

Sun, 15th Sep 2019

Event Type:

Cyclo-Cross (Competitive)

Venue:

Crystal Palace Park, London, SE19 2BB

View map

Series:

London & South East Cyclo-Cross League

Event Organiser:

Mike Hudson
mikehudsonarchi@gmail.com

Results

Confirmed Results

Under 10 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Boys - Results
1.  Joe Carpenter Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Woody Clayton ROTOR Race Team Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Oliver Goodman ROTOR Race Team Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Hugo Barnes VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Barnaby Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Alexander Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Tiger Gloag VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  William Butcher Thanet RC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Rowan Murphy Wigmore CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  Franklyn Christensen Finished 0

10.  Franklyn Christensen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Joshua Moisey Finished 0

11.  Joshua Moisey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Matthew Puleston-Jones VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
13.  Timofey Gitnik VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
--- Finn Jones Herne Hill Youth CC Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12
--- Beau Larkin ROTOR Race Team Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12
--- Zachary Lulham Did not start Under 12 0

Zachary Lulham -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12
--- Riley Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12

Under 10 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 10 Girls - Results
1.  Eva Gibson Club Cyclopark Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Harriet Butcher Thanet RC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Nico Stewart Finished Under 12 0

3.  Nico Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Annie Sones Crawley Wheelers Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Celia Yeatman VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Anoushka Jones Finished 0

6.  Anoushka Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Alyssa Gitnik Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12

Under 12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Boys - Results
1.  Max Holmes Team Darenth Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Finlay Goodman ROTOR Race Team Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Milo Wills VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Theo Sandell Southborough & District Whls Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Noah Smith Southborough & District Whls Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Mikhail Gitnik VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Ivo Thwaites Kent Velo Kids Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Alexander Campbell Limited Edition Cycling Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Oliver Clarke Kent Velo Kids Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
10.  James Cook Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
11.  James Smith Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
12.  Leo Moreton Finished 0

12.  Leo Moreton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Ewan McGhee Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
14.  Callum Moreton Finished 0

14.  Callum Moreton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Ethan Lulham Finished Under 12 0

15.  Ethan Lulham -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
16.  Samuel Bassett Wigmore CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
17.  Alfie Twine Crawley Wheelers Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
18.  Saifir Haque Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
--- Reuben Moisey Did not finish 0

Reuben Moisey -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish

Under 12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 12 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Roche Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
2.  Lola Arnold Team Darenth Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
3.  Molly Jones Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
4.  Orla Willis Panagua CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
5.  Millie Dean Wigmore CC Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
6.  Holly Hazell Team Darenth Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
7.  Rianna Mahoney Limited Edition Cycling Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
8.  Clover Piercy VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
9.  Nerys Meeran VC Londres Finished Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Under 12
--- Ciara Bakovic Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12
--- Charlie Anastasia Furlong Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12
--- Holly Jones Did not start 0

Holly Jones -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start
--- Anna Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Did not start Under 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Under 12

Under 14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 Boys - Results
1.  Alfie Amey DB Racing Finished Youth U14 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Oscar Amey Team Darenth Finished Youth U14 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Clément Reuter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U14 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Peter Carpenter Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U14 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
5.  Mak Larkin ROTOR Race Team Finished Youth U14 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
6.  Luke Gibson 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Youth U14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
7.  Thomas Newall Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
8.  Thomas Buckley VC Londres Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
9.  Max Potts Team Darenth Finished Youth U14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
10.  Alfie Toole Finished Youth U14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
11.  Arthur Heritage Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
12.  Joseph Spearman-Oxx Bigfoot Youth Cycle Club Ltd Finished Youth U14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
13.  William Mitchell Team Darenth Finished Youth U14 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
14.  Toby Manning VC Deal Finished Youth U14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
15.  Sebastian Boulton Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Youth U14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
16.  Enzo Stewart Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
17.  Gabriel Estay Clarke Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
18.  Jack Trowell Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
19.  Nicholas Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Youth U14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
--- William Bancroft VC Londres Did not finish Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth U16

Under 14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 14 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd VC Londres Finished Youth U14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
2.  Lucy Wollaston VC Londres Finished Youth U14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
3.  Aoife Bakovic WXC World Racing Finished Youth U14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
4.  Tulsi Bakrania WXC World Racing Finished Youth U14 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
5.  Esme Wiley VC Londres Finished Youth U14 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
6.  Skye Willis Una Forza Racing Finished Youth U14 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
7.  Lucy Benezet Minns Penge Cycle Club Finished Youth U14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
8.  Edith Davies 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Youth U14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
9.  Myfanwy Meeran Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U14 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
10.  Ella Chatfield Crawley Wheelers Finished Youth U14 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U14
11.  Ilana Lord Finished 0

11.  Ilana Lord -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

Under 16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Boys - Results
1.  Ferdie Parsons VC Jubilee Finished Youth U16 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Daniel Lloyd VC Londres Finished Youth U16 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Alex Harvey VC Jubilee Finished Youth U16 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  Jules Reuter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U16 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
5.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Youth U16 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
6.  Shrish Bakrania Team Darenth Finished Youth U16 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
7.  Benjamin Flatau Charlotteville CC Finished Youth U16 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
8.  Harry Owen Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U16 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
9.  Dominic Bell Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
10.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished Youth U16 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
11.  Dan Levine Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
12.  Conor Williams Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished Youth U16 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
13.  Oliver Harris VC Deal Finished Youth U16 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
14.  William Munday 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Youth U16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
15.  Benjamin Bisson VC Londres Finished Youth U16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
16.  Piers Higginson VC Londres Finished Youth U16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
17.  Maurice Tate Southborough & District Whls Finished Youth U16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
18.  Louis Boulton VC Jubilee Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
19.  Felix Ledger Southborough & District Whls Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
20.  Patrick Lear Southborough & District Whls Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
21.  Patrick Torrison Southborough & District Whls Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
22.  Elliot Smith Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
23.  Leo Whyton 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
24.  Daniel Mulcahy VC Londres Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
25.  Roshan Higgins Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
26.  Robert Wilshire Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
27.  Eben Haskel Hulley VC Londres Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
--- Adam Collen Herne Hill Youth CC Did not finish Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth U16
--- Cameron Still VC Londres Did not start Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Youth U16
--- Milo Summers Herne Hill Youth CC Did not finish Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Youth U16

Under 16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Under 16 Girls - Results
1.  Hope Inglis JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team Finished Youth U16 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
2.  Phoebe Roche WXC World Racing Finished Youth U16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
3.  Amber Junker-Brameld VC Londres Finished Youth U16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
4.  Emily Lines WXC World Racing Finished Youth U16 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
5.  Bryony Fishpool Southborough & District Whls Finished Youth U16 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
6.  Tallulah Butcher Thanet RC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
7.  Domini Fatuga VC Londres Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
8.  Sarah Schonbach Herne Hill Youth CC Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16
9.  Jodie Fox Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Youth U16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Youth U16

Senior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Women - Results
1.  Caroline Reuter Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Emily Ashwood Liv Awol Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Finished Vet 40-49 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
4.  Olivia Campbell Scarpa Racing Finished Senior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
5.  Charmaine Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Emma Porter Penge Cycle Club Finished Vet 40-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Tracy Wilkinson-Begg Folkestone Velo Club Finished Vet 50-59 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
8.  Meg Pugh Velociposse Finished Senior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
9.  Alice Davies Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
10.  Laura Wilkey Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
11.  Anna Kubik Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Sharona Harrington Sussex Nomads CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
13.  Victoria Strila TW1 Racing Finished Senior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
14.  Katherine Smoker Finished Senior 0

14.  Katherine Smoker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
15.  Kathleen O'Reilly Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
16.  Maria David Finished Vet 50-59 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
17.  Zoë Bartlett Folkestone Velo Club Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Elisabetta Motta Penge Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Elaine Owen De Laune CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
20.  Saffron Pineger Brixton Cycles Club Finished Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
21.  Chloe Parrington Red Rose Olympic CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
22.  Elizabeth Orr Kent Velo Girls CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
23.  Naomi Gayler Addiscombe CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Wendy Bates Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
25.  Jody Coxon Adalta Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
--- Charlotte Heywood-Mahé Les Filles Racing Team Did not start Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior

Junior Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Results
1.  Alice Davies Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior

Vet 40 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 40 Women - Results
1.  Caroline Reuter Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Charmaine Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Emma Porter Penge Cycle Club Finished Vet 40-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Anna Kubik Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
6.  Sharona Harrington Sussex Nomads CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
7.  Zoë Bartlett Folkestone Velo Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49

Vet 50 Women

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 50 Women - Results
1.  Tracy Wilkinson-Begg Folkestone Velo Club Finished Vet 50-59 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
2.  Maria David Finished Vet 50-59 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  Elaine Owen De Laune CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
4.  Elizabeth Orr Kent Velo Girls CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Wendy Bates Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
6.  Lisa Haskel Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

Senior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior Men - Results
1.  Alec Briggs TEKKERZ CC Finished Senior 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
2.  Kishan Bakrania Panagua CC Finished Senior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
3.  Joseph Taylor Avid Sport Finished Senior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
4.  James Flury Arctic Aircon RT Finished Senior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
5.  Steven Kane Team TMC Finished Senior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
6.  Cameron Preece Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Senior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
7.  Freddie Checketts Kibosh Finished Senior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
8.  Wilfred Sinclair Finished Senior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
9.  David Rees Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  Joe Parker Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished Senior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
11.  Alex Windett Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
12.  James Drain Arctic Aircon RT Finished Senior 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
13.  Edward Davies Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
14.  Neil Dunn Pretorius Bikes Finished Senior 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
15.  Dimitri Demishev NLTCBMBC Finished Senior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
16.  Peter Janak Finished Senior 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
17.  George Metcalfe Team Darenth Finished Senior 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
18.  Chris Panayiotou Fruit 4 London Finished Senior 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
19.  Melis Berg Finished 0

19.  Melis Berg -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Harry Horsman TBW23 Stuart Hall Gett Taxi Finished Senior 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
21.  Grant Fraser Paceline RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
22.  Giles Ruffer Brighton Mitre CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
23.  Alex Blomeley The 5th Floor Cycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
24.  Dan Clark HuntBikeWheels Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
25.  Pete Matthews Leicestershire Road Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
26.  Vojtech Blazejovsky PMR Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
27.  Stuart Baldwin Adalta Race Team Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
28.  Stuart Lynn Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
29.  Luke Anderson Wigmore CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Stanley Nutter Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
31.  Dean Hill Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
32.  Chris Martin RMNC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
33.  Rupert Baker WORX Factory Racing Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
34.  Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
35.  William Dunk Sunday Echappée Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
36.  Alex Rhodes Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
37.  Ryan Machin Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
38.  Stanimir Bolyarov Generation Press CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
39.  Richard Mathie Penge Cycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
40.  Alastair Johnstone London Velo Cafe Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
41.  Stephen Crispin Penge Cycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
42.  Mark Edwards OCTAVE Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
43.  Kieran Day Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
44.  Benjamin Atkinson VC Londres Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
45.  Thomas Webb Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
46.  Anthony Downing Penge Cycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
47.  Oliver Wright LFGSS CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Louis Devenish Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Jason Cattermole VC Londres Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
50.  Peter Skilton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Tom Hargreaves Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
52.  Matthew Noble OCTAVE Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
53.  Richard Morton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
54.  Bryan Tsui Rapha Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
55.  Lewis Haffey Brixton Cycles Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
56.  Andrew Nippard Pearson Cycling Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
57.  Danny Fisher Gemini BC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
58.  Iain Cook VC Londres Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
59.  Alex McArthur Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
60.  James Marshall Penge Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
61.  David Scrivener Surrey Hills Cycleworks Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
62.  Jake Thompson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  Tom Meakin Peckham Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
64.  Jamie Newton Finished 0

64.  Jamie Newton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
65.  Matthew Inman East London Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
66.  Henry Stewart Clapham Chasers Run & Tri Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
67.  Damian Brett Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
68.  Matthew Stokes Brixton Cycles Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
69.  John Tindell Brighton Mitre CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
70.  Joshua Benson Brixton Cycles Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
71.  Craig Swatton Crawley Wheelers Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
72.  Nicholas Elson Gemini BC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
73.  Danial Mokhtar Brixton Cycles Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
74.  Henry Beaumont Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
75.  Tim Leonard Penge Cycle Club Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
76.  Eoghan McGuigan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
77.  Andrew Freckleton Finished 0

77.  Andrew Freckleton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
78.  Nicolas Brun Penge Cycle Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
79.  Tom Pemberton New Malden Velo Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
80.  Toby Willson Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
81.  William Brassington Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
82.  Christian Rijs Clapham Chasers Run & Tri Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
83.  Julian Carty Finished 0

83.  Julian Carty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
84.  Rory Kemper Windrush Triathlon Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
85.  Richard Moult Brighton Mitre CC Finished Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Senior
--- Stephen Banville Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Lawrence Daley Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Jack Dunne Lindfield Coffee Works Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Philip Glowinski VC Londres Did not finish Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Senior
--- Peter Hair Kingston Wheelers CC Did not start Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Mike Hudson Brixton Cycles Club Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Christopher Morrison Pearson Cycling Club Did not start Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior
--- Keith Watson Adalta Race Team Did not start Senior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Senior

Junior Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Results
1.  Joseph Blackmore ROTOR Race Team Finished Junior 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
2.  Lukas Nerurkar Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished Junior 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
3.  Luke Hazell Panagua CC Finished Junior 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
4.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished Junior 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
5.  Samuel McGhee Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
6.  Adam Churchill Brighton Mitre CC Finished Junior 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
7.  Jamie Walker Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
8.  Christian Neal Southborough & District Whls Finished Junior 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
9.  Leighton Dalley 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Junior 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
10.  James Yule Crawley Wheelers Finished Junior 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
11.  Daniel Kirby Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
12.  Jonty Stegmann Finished Junior 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
13.  Thomas Davies Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Junior 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
14.  Archie Sloan VC Londres Finished Junior 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
15.  Jack Lear Southborough & District Whls Finished Junior 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
16.  Chayaton Pengchaisri Crawley Wheelers Finished Junior 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior
--- Sam Bishop Charlotteville CC Did not start Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Stanley Forman Did not finish 0

Stanley Forman -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish
--- Albert Grunfeld Did not start Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior
--- Luke Prenelle VC Londres Did not start Junior 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Junior

Vet 40 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 40 Men - Results
1.  Matt Holmes Arctic Aircon RT Finished Vet 40-49 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
2.  Andrew Taylor C and N Cycles RT Finished Vet 40-49 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
3.  Dan Braid Sigma Sports Official Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Mark Whittaker GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
5.  Andrew Watson-Smith Stayer Racing Finished Vet 40-49 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
6.  Antony Buchan Finished Vet 40-49 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
7.  Daniel Baines C and N Cycles RT Finished Vet 40-49 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
8.  Tony Boness Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
9.  Philip Deacon Kingston Wheelers CC Finished Vet 40-49 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
10.  James Malone Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
11.  Malcolm Davies 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Vet 40-49 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
12.  Steve Hambling BowlPhish Racing Finished Vet 40-49 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
13.  Geoffrey Lulham Paceline RT Finished Vet 40-49 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
14.  Andrew Larking Sussex Revolution Velo Club Finished Vet 40-49 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
15.  James Dear Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
16.  David Oxberry Finished Vet 40-49 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
17.  Enrico Gaoni Finished Vet 40-49 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
18.  Sean Fishpool Southborough & District Whls Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Stuart Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
20.  Daniel Street Lewes Wanderers CC Finished Vet 40-49 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
21.  Jason Burkinshaw Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
22.  Mark Gray London Dynamo Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
23.  Alex Pearson Woolwich CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
24.  Mark Gower Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
25.  Alan Yule Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
26.  Jonathan Needham GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
27.  Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
28.  Benjamin Bartlett Folkestone Velo Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
29.  Tony Vickers Pearson Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
30.  Philip Hersey Eagle RC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
31.  Dylan Bexley Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
32.  Daniel Diprincipe Finished 0

32.  Daniel Diprincipe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
33.  Shawn Manning Thanet RC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
34.  Javier Simon Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
35.  Simon Flatau Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
36.  Daniel James GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
37.  Keiron Harding BowlPhish Racing Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
38.  Peter St-Amour Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
39.  Paget Cohen Lewes Wanderers CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Duncan Rimmer Morden Cycle Racing Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
41.  Anthony Barker Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
42.  Rupert Robinson Team Kinesis UK Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
43.  Andrew South GS Avanti Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
44.  Srdjan Bakovic Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cyc... Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
45.  Simon Stockley Westerham Cycling Club Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
46.  Ballenger Josh Finished 0

46.  Ballenger Josh -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
47.  Jeremy Sharland G!RO Race Team Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
48.  Steve Walker 7 Oaks Tri Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
49.  Robert Grunfeld GS Avanti Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
50.  Michael Vance Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
51.  Hanif Meeran VC Londres Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
52.  Phil Kirby VC Londres Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
53.  Darren Haynes Lewes Wanderers CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
54.  Mark Chatfield Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
55.  Chris Murphy Wigmore CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
56.  Anthony Smee Finished 0

56.  Anthony Smee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
57.  Greg Tate Southborough & District Whls Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
58.  Ashley Coups C and N Cycles RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
59.  Barry Harvey Blazing Saddles Cycles Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
60.  Dax Rossetti Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
61.  Niki Rold Finished 0

61.  Niki Rold -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
62.  Lee Suker Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
63.  Danny Halpin Bristol CX Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
64.  Brendan Moylan Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
65.  Andy Parry Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
66.  Damian Marlee Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
67.  Robert Ledger Southborough & District Whls Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
68.  Edwin Ward Finished Vet 40-49 0

68.  Edwin Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
69.  Timothy Peters Horsham Cycling Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
70.  Clayton Hirst Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
71.  Kasper Seward Addiscombe CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
72.  Matt Benfield Bigfoot CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
73.  James Piercy Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
74.  Robert Hall Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
75.  Mark Moreton Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
76.  Daniel Fagg Brighton Mitre CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
77.  Bruce Haines Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
78.  Tim Davies Finished N/A 0

78.  Tim Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
79.  Mathew Fearn Sheppey Velo Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
80.  Rowan Byrne Finished Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 40-49
--- B Adhikari Penge Cycle Club Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Jonathan Bassett Wigmore CC Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Did not start Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Phil Brown Did not start Vet 40-49 0

Phil Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Simon Clarke GS Avanti Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Christian Faires Blazing Saddles Cycles Did not start Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Adam Ford Eastbourne Rovers CC Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Paul Munday Did not finish N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: N/A
--- Mark Perry ViCiOUS VELO Did not finish Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not finish | Category: Vet 40-49
--- Andrew Ratcliffe Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Sam Storer 8point8 Group Did not start Vet 40-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 40-49

Vet 50 Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 50 Men - Results
1.  Jeremy Parsons Brighton Excelsior CC Finished Vet 50-59 40
Points: 40 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
2.  Jon Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 34
Points: 34 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
3.  John McGrath Worthing Excelsior CC Finished Vet 50-59 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
4.  John Cordner trainSharp Club Finished Vet 50-59 26
Points: 26 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
5.  Adrian Lyons GS Invicta/ELO/Herberts Cycles Finished Vet 50-59 23
Points: 23 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
6.  George Higgs Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 50-59 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
7.  Andrew Powers Finished Vet 50-59 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
8.  Paul Gibbs Pearson Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
9.  Andrew Seltzer In-Gear Finished Vet 50-59 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
10.  Guy Pearson Pearson Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
11.  Jimmy Bringlow Crawley Wheelers Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
12.  Stephen Wilkinson 34 Nomads CC Finished Vet 50-59 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
13.  Chris Bracewell VC Londres Finished Vet 50-59 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
14.  Simon Bell 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Vet 50-59 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
15.  Charles Codrington Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 50-59 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
16.  Andrew Granger Twickenham CC Finished Vet 50-59 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
17.  Anthony Grey Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 50-59 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
18.  Kevin Perkins Seeds Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
19.  Jay Chisnall Finished Vet 50-59 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
20.  Emmeric Hurault 4T+ Cyclopark Finished Vet 50-59 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
21.  Roger Flury ViCiOUS VELO Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
22.  Stephen Blackmore Team Darenth Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
23.  Simon Clawson Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
24.  Paul Hewitt Generation Press CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
25.  Graham Berridge Pearson Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
26.  Richard Lewey Crystal Palace Triathletes Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
27.  Shaun Williams Abellio - SFA Racing Team Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
28.  Martin Rowark Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
29.  James Orr Kent Velo Girls CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
30.  Alan Hill Kingsnorth International Whlrs Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
31.  Mark Hunter Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
32.  Michael Mackie Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
33.  Anthony Muir Wigmore CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
34.  Paul Neville C and N Cycles RT Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
35.  Rob Dale Woolwich CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
36.  Francis Jago Paceline RT Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
37.  Andrew Morton Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
38.  Joseph Booth Dulwich Paragon CC Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
39.  Simon Powell C and N Cycles RT Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
40.  Paul Atkinson Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
41.  John Constable Finished 0

41.  John Constable -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
42.  Neil Irons Cycling Club Hackney Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
43.  Geoff Nutter Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
44.  James Hanscomb Penge Cycle Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
45.  Jonathan Horsman VC Londres Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
46.  Nicholas Higgins Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
47.  Austin Wilshire VC Londres Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
48.  Steven Wood Pearson Cycling Club Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
49.  Laurence Watts Hub Vélo Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
50.  Joel Brassington Dulwich Paragon CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
51.  Brian Scarboro Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
52.  Ian Prenelle VC Londres Finished Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 50-59
53.  Ketan Bakrania Team Darenth Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
--- Jo Burt Did not start Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Adrian Butcher Thanet RC Did not start Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Neil James Dorking Cycling Club Did not start Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- Matthew Levett Brixton Cycles Club Did not start Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59
--- George Lewis De Laune CC Did not start N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: N/A
--- Adam Platts VC Londres Did not start Vet 50-59 0
Points: 0 | Status: Did not start | Category: Vet 50-59

Vet 60+ Men

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Vet 60+ Men - Results
1.  Nick Welsh Crawley Wheelers Finished Vet 60+ 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
2.  Russell Crowe Abellio - SFA Racing Team Finished Vet 60+ 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
3.  David Tyler Oxted Cycling Club Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
4.  Steven Metcalfe Team Darenth Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A
5.  Vim Thurlow Finished Vet 60+ 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Vet 60+
6.  Mark Hindley Herne Hill Youth CC Finished N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: N/A

About the Event

Info for Riders

Race Category Start Time Length of Race
Race 1 Under 10 10am 10 Mins
Race 2 Under 12 10.20am 15 Mins
Race 3 Youth 10.50am 30 Mins
Race 4 Junior Men and Vet 40 Men 11.50am 40 Mins
Race 5 Women (All) and Vet 50/60+ Men 13.05/ 13.07pm 40 Mins
Race 6 Senior and U23 Men 14.15pm 60 Mins

The Races

Under 10 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:00 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£3.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:00
Under 12, None
10 mins
Under 10 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:00 Under 12 None --- 10 mins
Entry: On Day: (£3.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:00
Under 12, None
10 mins
Under 12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:20 Under 12 None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£3.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:20
Under 12, None
15 mins
Under 12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:20 Under 12 None --- 15 mins
Entry: On Day: (£3.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:20
Under 12, None
15 mins
Under 14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:50 Category B CX Band 3 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:50
Category B, CX Band 3
30 mins
Under 14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:50 Category B CX Band 4 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:50
Category B, CX Band 4
30 mins
Under 16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:50 Category B CX Band 3 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:50
Category B, CX Band 3
30 mins
Under 16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 10:50 Category B CX Band 5 --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£9.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 10:50
Category B, CX Band 5
30 mins
Senior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Junior Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 6 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 6
40 mins
Vet 40 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 5
40 mins
Vet 50 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 5
40 mins
Vet 60+ Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Senior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 14:15 Category B CX Band 3 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 14:15
Category B, CX Band 3
01 hr
Junior Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 11:50 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£12.00)
Sun 15/09/19 – 11:50
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Vet 40 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 11:50 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 11:50
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Vet 50 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:07 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:07
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Vet 60+ Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:07 Category B CX Band 5 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:07
Category B, CX Band 5
40 mins
Under 23 Women Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 13:05 Category B CX Band 3 --- 40 mins
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 13:05
Category B, CX Band 3
40 mins
Under 23 Men Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 15/09/19 14:15 Category B CX Band 3 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£21.50)
Sun 15/09/19 – 14:15
Category B, CX Band 3
01 hr

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk