Welwyn Track League 6

Track League , Welwyn Garden City – Friday, 29 May 2009

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

279/EN/008/2009

Start Date:

Fri, 29th May 2009

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosling Sports Stadium, Stanborough Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6XE

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  George Olive VC St Raphael Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior A - 10 lap Block Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 lap Block Pursuit - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Ful-On Tri Club Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  James Jackson Ciclos Uno Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

Senior A - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Devil - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Joel Stewart Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

Senior B - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Tom Boulton Finsbury Park CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Anthony Moye CC Luton Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Steven Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior B - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Points Race - Results
1.  Anthony Moye CC Luton Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Benjamin Bailey Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Simon Best Unknown 0

3. Simon Best -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Senior B - 10 lap Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 lap Block Handicap - Results
1.  Daniel Snow Unknown 0

1. Daniel Snow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Steven Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Mark Smith Unknown 0

3. Mark Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Senior - 10 mile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - 10 mile - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bryan Taylor Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  George Olive VC St Raphael Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Youth AB - 5 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 5 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Samuel Gilzean Icknield Road Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Oliver Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth AB - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - Devil - Results
1.  Oliver Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth AB - 5 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 5 lap Points - Results
1.  Alan Trolove Nieuw Bos Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Oliver Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth AB - 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Samuel Gilzean Icknield Road Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Oliver Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth BC - 4 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth BC - 4 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alex Balchin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth BC - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth BC - Devil - Results
1.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  William Street Harry Middleton Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth BC - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth BC - Points - Results
1.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alex Balchin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Thomas Durkin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Nicholas Brown Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Connor Woodford Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap Points - Results
1.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Matthew Ellis Spalding Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Thomas Durkin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Combined BCDE 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Combined BCDE 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Alex Balchin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Harry Durkin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

The Races

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior A - 10 lap Block Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:01 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:01
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior A - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:02 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:02
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:03 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:03
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:04 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:04
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B - 10 lap Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:05 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:05
Senior - 10 mile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:06 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:06
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth AB - 5 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:07 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£2.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:07
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth AB - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:08 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:08
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth AB - 5 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:09 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:09
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth AB - 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:10 Regional B MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:10
Regional B, MTB IA
Youth BC - 4 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:11 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:11
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth BC - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:12 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:12
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth BC - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:13 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:13
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:14 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:14
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:15 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:15
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:16 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:16
Combined BCDE 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:17 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:17
Regional C, MTB IA

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

279/EN/008/2009

Start Date:

Fri, 29th May 2009

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Gosling Sports Stadium, Stanborough Road, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6XE

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  George Olive VC St Raphael Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior A - 10 lap Block Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - 10 lap Block Pursuit - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Ful-On Tri Club Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  James Jackson Ciclos Uno Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

Senior A - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A - Devil - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Bexhill Burners BMX Race Club Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bryan Taylor VC Londres Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  Joel Stewart Agiskoviner Cycling Team Unknown 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 1st

Senior B - 10 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Tom Boulton Finsbury Park CC Unknown 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 4th
2.  Anthony Moye CC Luton Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Steven Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Senior B - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - Points Race - Results
1.  Anthony Moye CC Luton Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
2.  Benjamin Bailey Unknown 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
3.  Simon Best Unknown 0

3. Simon Best -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Senior B - 10 lap Block Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B - 10 lap Block Handicap - Results
1.  Daniel Snow Unknown 0

1. Daniel Snow -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown
2.  Steven Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd
3.  Mark Smith Unknown 0

3. Mark Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Unknown

Senior - 10 mile

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior - 10 mile - Results
1.  Anthony Gibb Madison.co.uk Cycling Team Unknown Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: Elite
2.  Bryan Taylor Edinburgh RC Unknown 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 2nd
3.  George Olive VC St Raphael Unknown 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: 3rd

Youth AB - 5 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 5 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Samuel Gilzean Icknield Road Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
3.  Oliver Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A

Youth AB - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - Devil - Results
1.  Oliver Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
2.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth AB - 5 lap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 5 lap Points - Results
1.  Alan Trolove Nieuw Bos Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
2.  Oliver Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Ryan Owens Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth AB - 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth AB - 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Samuel Gilzean Icknield Road Club Unknown A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: A
2.  Oliver Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown N/A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: N/A
3.  Alan Trolove West Suffolk Wheelers Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth BC - 4 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth BC - 4 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alex Balchin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth BC - Devil

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth BC - Devil - Results
1.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  William Street Harry Middleton Cycling Club Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth BC - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth BC - Points - Results
1.  Archie Wishart Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Bethany Hayward Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Alex Balchin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B

Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch - Results
1.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Thomas Durkin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Nicholas Brown Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Connor Woodford Hillingdon Slipstreamers Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Michael Parry Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap Points - Results
1.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Matthew Ellis Spalding Cycling Club Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D
3.  Thomas Durkin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: D

Combined BCDE 4 lap Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Combined BCDE 4 lap Handicap - Results
1.  Jack Plumley Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C
2.  Alex Balchin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: B
3.  Harry Durkin Welwyn Wheelers CC Unknown C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Unknown | Category: C

About the Event

The Races

Senior A - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:00 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£8.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£10.00)
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:00
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior A - 10 lap Block Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:01 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:01
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior A - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:02 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:02
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B - 10 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:03 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:03
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:04 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:04
Regional C, MTB IA
Senior B - 10 lap Block Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:05 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:05
Senior - 10 mile Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:06 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:06
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth AB - 5 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:07 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry: Online: (£2.00 + £0.60 Application fee), On Day: (£3.00)
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:07
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth AB - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:08 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:08
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth AB - 5 lap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:09 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:09
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth AB - 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:10 Regional B MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:10
Regional B, MTB IA
Youth BC - 4 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:11 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:11
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth BC - Devil Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:12 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:12
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth BC - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:13 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:13
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth CDE - 3 lap Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:14 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:14
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth CDE - 3 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:15 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:15
Regional C, MTB IA
Youth CDE - 4 lap Handicap Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:16 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:16
Combined BCDE 4 lap Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 29/05/09 00:17 Regional C MTB IA ---
Entry:
Fri 29/05/09 – 00:17
Regional C, MTB IA

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk