Royal London 360 Youth League 17

Closed Circuit , Isle of Man – Tuesday, 10 Aug 2010

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

122/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 10th Aug 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jacob Kenny Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jacob Kenny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Paul Sullivan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Paul Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Cerys Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Cerys Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Aoife Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Aoife Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Rebecca Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Maxim Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Maxim Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ashleigh Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Ashleigh Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Samuel Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Samuel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Orry Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Orry Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Ezra Hurst Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Ezra Hurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Hayden Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Hayden Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Matthew Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Matthew Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Edward Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Edward Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Matty Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ollie Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Archie Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Archie Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Robbie Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Ethan Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Ethan Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Corbin Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Corbin Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Orry Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Whittaker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Chloe Whittaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Harvey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ben Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Cian Robinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Cian Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Isla Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Isla Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Frederick Nabor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Frederick Nabor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Glen Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Glen Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ethan Quirk Finished --- 0

13. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Anebel Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Anebel Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Joshua Herry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Joshua Herry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Toby Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Toby Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kenzo Senior Black Line Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Kenzo Senior - Black Line

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Reece Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Reece Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Curtis Kilduff Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Curtis Kilduff -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Freena Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Freena Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ryan Tate Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ryan Tate -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Lucy Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Lucy Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Jayden Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Jayden Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Lucy Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Lucy Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Corey Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Thomas Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Maddox Campbell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Maddox Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Millie McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Millie McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Callum Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Callum Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Matthew Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Matthew Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Kazu Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Kazu Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Jack Corran Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Jack Corran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Joshua Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Joshua Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Harry Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Emily Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Emily Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  William Cole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. William Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matt Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Matt Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Chloe Whittaker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Chloe Whittaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jamie Everitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jamie Everitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tim Cole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tim Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tamara Preskey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League Rd 17

Posted 16/08/2010 - British Cycling

Summer weather for round 17 of Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's Youth League

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 12:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 12:00
Regional C, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 10/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

122/EN/003/2010

Start Date:

Tue, 10th Aug 2010

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

National Sports Centre, Groves Road, Douglas, Isle Of Man, IM2 1RB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Novices

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Novices - Results
1.  Sophia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Sophia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joel Garrett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joel Garrett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Emma Stratford Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Emma Stratford -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Amy Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Amy Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Albert Kessler Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Albert Kessler -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Mia Littlewood Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Mia Littlewood -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ealish Cook Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ealish Cook -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ryan Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ryan Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jacob Kenny Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jacob Kenny -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Paul Sullivan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Paul Sullivan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Matilda Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Matilda Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lilli-Mae Doyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Lilli-Mae Doyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Callum Larkin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Callum Larkin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kaitlin Druggan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kaitlin Druggan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Cerys Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Cerys Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Jasper Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Jasper Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Luka Warren Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Luka Warren -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Aoife Hartley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Aoife Hartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Rebecca Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Rebecca Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Maxim Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Maxim Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Nathan Kinrade Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Nathan Kinrade -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Lewis Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Lewis Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Ashleigh Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Ashleigh Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Samuel Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Samuel Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Orry Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Orry Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Ezra Hurst Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Ezra Hurst -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Hayden Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Hayden Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Amelia Waddicor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Amelia Waddicor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Orry Purcell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Orry Purcell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Mackenzie Howard Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Mackenzie Howard -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  Matthew Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. Matthew Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Edward Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Edward Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Ethan Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Ethan Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Matty Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Matty Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Ollie Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Ollie Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Archie Davies Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Archie Davies -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Matthew Gledhill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Matthew Gledhill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Robbie Valerga Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Robbie Valerga -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Ethan Griffiths Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Ethan Griffiths -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
41.  Corbin Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

41. Corbin Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
42.  Orry Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

42. Orry Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 1999-97

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 1999-97 - Results
1.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Will Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Will Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Whittaker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Chloe Whittaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Ben Harvey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Ben Harvey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Adam Callow Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Adam Callow -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Cian Robinson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Cian Robinson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Isla Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Isla Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2000

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2000 - Results
1.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ryan Forrest Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ryan Forrest -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Jamie Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Jamie Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Ruby Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Ruby Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Chloe Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Chloe Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2002

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2002 - Results
1.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Aaron Lund Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Aaron Lund -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  James Harrison BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Nicholas Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Nicholas Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Frederick Nabor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Frederick Nabor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Joshua Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Joshua Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Glen Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Glen Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Fin Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Fin Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Corrin Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Corrin Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Ethan Quirk Finished --- 0

13. Ethan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Caitlin Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Caitlin Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Charlotte Watson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Charlotte Watson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Matthew Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Matthew Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Tom Kermode Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Tom Kermode -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Anna Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Anna Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Shellan Leeming Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Shellan Leeming -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Nathanael Tyson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Nathanael Tyson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Anebel Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Anebel Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Joshua Herry Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Joshua Herry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Toby Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Toby Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Sophie Macdonald Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Sophie Macdonald -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Lewis Radcliffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Lewis Radcliffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2003

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2003 - Results
1.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Jack Collister Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Jack Collister -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Ryan Quirk Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Ryan Quirk -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Thomas Skillicorn Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Thomas Skillicorn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matthew Cooil Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Matthew Cooil -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Alex Denning Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Alex Denning -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Kitty Thomas Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Kitty Thomas -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Megan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Megan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Matthew McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Matthew McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Thomas Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Thomas Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Seth Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Seth Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Tom Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Tom Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Kenzo Senior Black Line Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Kenzo Senior - Black Line

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Jamie Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Jamie Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Reece Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Reece Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Kieran Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Kieran Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Spencer Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Spencer Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Elliot Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Elliot Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Leah Brennan Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Leah Brennan -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Kieran Halsall Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Kieran Halsall -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Lucy Gaylor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Lucy Gaylor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  James Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. James Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Curtis Kilduff Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Curtis Kilduff -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Freena Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Freena Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Hannah Brearley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Hannah Brearley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Charlotte Crichton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Charlotte Crichton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2004

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2004 - Results
1.  Zachary Walker Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Ralf Holden Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Ralf Holden -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Cameron Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Cameron Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  James Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. James Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ben Boyle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Ben Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Nathan Slack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Nathan Slack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Oliver Harrison Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Mia Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Mia Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Billy Kennedy Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Billy Kennedy -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Ross Quayle Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Ross Quayle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Lucy Corlett Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Lucy Corlett -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Kiera Prentice Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Kiera Prentice -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jack Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jack Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Abbie Edwards Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Abbie Edwards -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Callum Crellin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Callum Crellin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Carrick Samson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Carrick Samson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Ryan Tate Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Ryan Tate -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Andrew Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Andrew Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Charley Knight Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Charley Knight -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Lucy Worthington Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Lucy Worthington -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Oliver Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Oliver Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Jayden Stewart Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. Jayden Stewart -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Toby Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Toby Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Lucy Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Lucy Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Born 2005 & Later

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Born 2005 & Later - Results
1.  Harry Kneen Finished 00:00:00:00 0

1. Harry Kneen -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Joseph Humphrey Finished 00:00:00:00 0

2. Joseph Humphrey -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Nathan Cannell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Nathan Cannell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Mairi Harrison Finished 00:00:00:00 0

4. Mairi Harrison -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Corey Peters Finished 00:00:00:00 0

5. Corey Peters -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Chloe Comaish Finished 00:00:00:00 0

6. Chloe Comaish -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Robert Docherty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Robert Docherty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Sophie Bolton Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Sophie Bolton -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Harvey Coole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Harvey Coole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Thomas Ross Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Thomas Ross -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Aaron Christian Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Aaron Christian -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Luca Moretta Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Luca Moretta -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Liam Smith Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Liam Smith -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Jacob McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Jacob McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Drystan Sewell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Drystan Sewell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Maddox Campbell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Maddox Campbell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Joey Magee Finished 00:00:00:00 0

17. Joey Magee -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Millie McCausland Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Millie McCausland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Niall McCanney Finished 00:00:00:00 0

19. Niall McCanney -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  Ivan Sorby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. Ivan Sorby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Joshua Cottrell Finished 00:00:00:00 0

21. Joshua Cottrell -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Callum Freestone Finished 00:00:00:00 0

22. Callum Freestone -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Matthew Young Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Matthew Young -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  James Scott Finished 00:00:00:00 0

24. James Scott -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Oliver Tobin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

25. Oliver Tobin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
26.  Kazu Senior Finished 00:00:00:00 0

26. Kazu Senior -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
27.  Wesley Bridson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

27. Wesley Bridson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
28.  Jack Corran Finished 00:00:00:00 0

28. Jack Corran -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
29.  Ella Griffin Finished 00:00:00:00 0

29. Ella Griffin -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
30.  Annelise Mellor Finished 00:00:00:00 0

30. Annelise Mellor -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
31.  Rosie Baxter Finished 00:00:00:00 0

31. Rosie Baxter -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
32.  fraser Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

32. fraser Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
33.  Joshua Clarke Finished 00:00:00:00 0

33. Joshua Clarke -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
34.  Rhiannon Oliver Finished 00:00:00:00 0

34. Rhiannon Oliver -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
35.  Hannah Gartshore Finished 00:00:00:00 0

35. Hannah Gartshore -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
36.  Samuel Devereau Finished 00:00:00:00 0

36. Samuel Devereau -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
37.  Harry Eyres Finished 00:00:00:00 0

37. Harry Eyres -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
38.  Emily Brown Finished 00:00:00:00 0

38. Emily Brown -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
39.  Lydia Wylie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

39. Lydia Wylie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
40.  Juan Domingo Finished 00:00:00:00 0

40. Juan Domingo -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 10 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 10 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Samuel Batey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Adam Kelly Finished 00:00:00:00 0

3. Adam Kelly -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Max Walker BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Adam Scarffe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Ben Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Tyler Cain BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Juan Kneen Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Percy Hampton Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Conor Gelling Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Conor Gelling -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Will Corkill Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Will Corkill -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Lucas Mudie Finished 00:00:00:00 0

12. Lucas Mudie -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jonty Bregazzi Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jonty Bregazzi -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Callum Bratty Finished 00:00:00:00 0

14. Callum Bratty -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Jake Wilson Finished 00:00:00:00 0

15. Jake Wilson -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Charlie Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Jack Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
18.  Ciara Sowerby Finished 00:00:00:00 0

18. Ciara Sowerby -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
19.  Matthew Black BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
20.  William Cole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

20. William Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
21.  Blae Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
22.  Darcy Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
23.  Joshua Dudley Finished 00:00:00:00 0

23. Joshua Dudley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
24.  Cameron Hawes Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00
25.  Liam Crook BMX Isle of Man Finished E 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 12 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 12 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Michael Moss Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Dan Watterson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Conor Davies Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  William Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Callum Clague Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Liam McCann BMX Isle of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Sam Mills Finished 00:00:00:00 0

7. Sam Mills -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Daniel Scarffe Finished 00:00:00:00 0

8. Daniel Scarffe -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Kaitlin Slack Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matt Ward Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Matt Ward -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Abby Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Emma Nicholson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished D 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Jack Kissack Finished 00:00:00:00 0

13. Jack Kissack -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Tara Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Alexander Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Chloe Whittaker Finished 00:00:00:00 0

16. Chloe Whittaker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00

Under 16 Racing Bikes

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Time Points
Under 16 Racing Bikes - Results
1.  Jake Kelly Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
2.  Nicholas Corlett Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
3.  Alexander Haddock Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
4.  Jamie Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
5.  Leon Mazzone Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
6.  Nathan Draper Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
7.  Owen Dudley Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished C 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C | Time: 00:00:00:00
8.  Anna Christian Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
9.  Jamie Everitt Finished 00:00:00:00 0

9. Jamie Everitt -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
10.  Matthew Clague Finished 00:00:00:00 0

10. Matthew Clague -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
11.  Tim Cole Finished 00:00:00:00 0

11. Tim Cole -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Time: 00:00:00:00
12.  Eleanor Stokoe Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished A 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A | Time: 00:00:00:00
13.  Sophie Black BMX Isle of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
14.  Breeshey Cain Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
15.  Tamara Preskey Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
16.  Phoebe Ferguson Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00
17.  Breesha Quirk Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished B 00:00:00:00 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B | Time: 00:00:00:00

Reports

Report: Isle of Man's Youth League Rd 17

Posted 16/08/2010 - British Cycling

Summer weather for round 17 of Team Royal London 360 Isle of Man's Youth League

View Full Report

About the Event

Info for Riders

Club event. Only open to club members.

The Races

Novices Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 12:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 12:00
Regional C, None
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 18:30 Non-Ranking None --- Various
Entry: On Day: (£1.00)
Tue 10/08/10 – 18:30
Non-Ranking, None
Various
Born 1999-97 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2000 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2001 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2002 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2003 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2004 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Born 2005 & Later Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 10 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 12 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None
Under 16 Racing Bikes Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 10/08/10 19:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 10/08/10 – 19:00
Regional C, None

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk