Racing Under The Roof BMX Series Round Four (EXPERTS)

BMX , Manchester – Sunday, 14 Jan 2018

Event Summary

Event Overview

Click Here for Tech Guide

On arrival, please follow the “BMX Event” car parking signs. The National Cycling Centre (NCC) has 2 main car parks for events.

There are new guidelines concerning security & heatlh and safety at the NCC, they are included at the end of this document, please take time to read them.

 

Online Registration 

Registration is via British Cycling’s online registration system only. There is no paper, phone or on the day registration. Online entry is capped at 350 riders. Entries are limited to ensure events can be kept to schedule and so that additional infrastructure does not have to be hired in, thus increasing costs.

Online registration will close on Friday morning prior to each round at 10am. A no show = no refund. Riders may withdraw up to and no later than 9am on the Friday before event by emailing the event organiser: indoorbmxseries@outlook.com. There is a surcharge of £3.00 for each withdrawal.

Mandatory Sign On 

 

Sign on will be located in the main ground floor reception area. All riders (parent/guardian if aged 17 or under) must sign on before practice.

Riders/parents or guardians should check the pre-entry sheets, sign the disclaimer and report any issues between the hours of 9am and 10.45am on race day.

A rider not signing in will be considered a “no show” and will be removed from the entry list. Pre-sheets and Moto sheets will be published in the upper corridor behind the spectator seating and within the BMX arena, and via Eboard  (www.eboardbmx.co.uk).

Parents/guardians of riders in the 6 & Under categories, will receive one parental pass for the arena. This must be worn to access the BMX arena. This “chaperone” pass will not allow access to the spectating area,  to access the seating, spectators will be required to purchase a wristband.

Entry Fees

Expert (Sunday)                   £16.50 (all classes excluding Superclass)

                                             £18.50 (Superclass Male & Female)

Spectators                            £  3.00

  

Prize Money & Awards

 

Expert Classes

End of series awards will be given to the top 3 in all expert categories. Awards will be presented at the final round.

Superclass Prize Money (Male & Female) 

The prize money is paid at each round in cash!!! No lengthy delays, no euros, no dollars.

1st       £175

2nd     £125

3rd      £100

Accessing Eboard Information 

You can check your Moto, Quarter, Semi, Final draws, call up and results using the electronic Moto board, called Eboard. The link is www.eboardbmx.co.uk.

Club/Team Areas

There will be no space allocated for clubs or riders along the last straight. This area will be left open for riders to warm up and store bikes.

Catering 

Catering will be available in the Velopark Café, and at the various concessions around the building.

Saturday Expert Practice Sessions 

12:00pm – 16:00pm Expert Practice Sign in.

14:00pm - 16:30pm Expert Practice

14:00 - 14:45 12 & Under

14:45 - 15:30 13+

15:30 - 16:30 Open

It's £6 for practice and although you can pay on the day it's advised that riders book in advance to save time. To do this riders will need to register with the NCC by visiting www.nationalcyclingcentre.com/register.

Disclaimer 

The organisation and the National Cycling Centre accept no responsibility for any loss of property.

 

Expert Event Schedule (Sundays)

08.30 – 10.45                       Sign on (All Classes)

08.40 – 09.50                       Group 1 Practice

                                                            Male 12 & Under

                                                            Female 14 & Under

09.55 – 11.00                       Group 2 Practice

                                                            Male 13 +

                                                            Female 15+

                                                            Superclass Female

11.05 – 11.30                       Group 3 Practice

                                                            Cruisers

11.35 – 12.00                       Group 4 Practice

                                                            Superclass Male

Approx 12.10                                    Moto’s

Approx 14.45                                    Quarters / Semis

15 mins after semi’s                        Finals

Series Rules

1)      The youngest category for riders using clipless pedals is 13 years or above.

2) For rounds occurring in 2017, UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2017 UCI affiliated licence. For rounds occurring in 2018,UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2018 UCI affiliated licence. No valid licence = No race

3) Superclass Men will use 5m Hill & 3rd straight Pro sections. All other categories will use the Challenge sections.

4) Number Plates

• All 2017 national riders should continue to use the number they used in the 2017 British BMX Series Standing or the last 3 digits of their BC membership number. No regional plates will be accepted.

    • Number clashes will be dealt with on the day.

    • Riders must use the same number for the whole series.

    • Riders must use side plates.

5) Series Points will be awarded for overall position in class. Only the top 8 will compete in a final. There are no finals for riders outside of the top 8. (NO B FINALS), Qualifying riders will rank above non qualified.  Riders sharing equal poimts will be ranked using UCI countback rules.

6) There is no club or team competition, so club and team details will not be changed on the day. Please make sure your club/team details are correct before you register.

 

Classes / Categories 

Categories are based on the year 2018 – minus the rider’s year of birth.

15+ Female Cr will be merged with the relevant Cruiser category if the minimum of 4 entries are not achieved.

Only riders aged 17 (in 2018) or over may register in the male superclass. Applications for dispensation to enter this class can be made to  indoorbmxseries@outlook.com

Male 20”                    

5-6, 7-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15-16, 17-29, Master (30+)

 

Female 20”                 

5-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15+


Cruiser  

Supercruiser (15+ Male), 15+ Female

Ability Classes / Categories     

Superclass Male (17+ 5m Hill & 3rd Straight Pro Sections)

Superclass Female (15+ 5m Hill no pro-sections)

  

Series Points 

A rider’s best 4 results from 5 rounds (in the same category) will count for points and end of series awards.

Ranking Points

All Rounds will be Regional C ranking events.

Event Registration

The series is pre reg only, and entry is via the BC website.

Rounds are capped at 350 riders, entries to rounds 1 & 2 are on a first come basis.

Pre reg entry opening & closing dates can be found in the tech guide.

As in previous years, priority registration kicks in from Round 3 onwards. Providing you have ridden sufficient rounds so far you will be sent an email containing a link and a password allowing you to register and guarantee your place

 

Priority invite emails will be sent out the Monday after each race. Priority registration opens midday on the Tuesday after each race.

All priority entries will be checked, so please do not pass or copy your invite onto anyone, if they haven’t ridden the required rounds their registration attempt will be rejected.

If any rider who is eligible for priority registration fails to register before priority closes, they will have to register via the standard open registration on a first come basis (no exceptions).

Anyone not receiving a priority invite should report this to indoorbmxseries@outlook.com (after priority entry opens, but before it ends!).

Please allow up to 12 hours for your entry confirmation email to arrive.

 

NCC Health & Safety / Security Policy

HSBC UK National Cycling Centre

In the interests and safety for all and to improve the visitor experience during events, please note the following introductions to the conditions of entry to the HSBC UK National Cycling Centre (NCC), Manchester, which will come into effect from Friday 1st September 2017.

Bag Search

Security bag searches will be in operation on all national / major event days.

NCC Management will accept a small bag, rucksack or similar for personal use. Multiple bags per visitor will not be permitted.

Large bags, such as holdalls, suitcases, wheeled trollies or similar will be not permitted. Any such bags, as determined by NCC Management, will not be permitted and can be checked into our secure cloakroom on site until post event.

Please be prepared for this process and allow sufficient time.

NCC Management reserves the right to inspect any bag and / or articles of clothing.

Food & Drink

Food hampers / picnics, cool bags / boxes or similar are not permitted.

Fast food, hot food, bulk food or similar are not permitted.

Alcohol is not permitted.

Glass containers / bottles of any sort are not permitted.

There are a wide variety of licensed bars and catering concessions available throughout the event. Please note some concessions are cash only.

No alcohol is to be taken off site.

Spectators - can bring small snacks, bottled water or soft drinks for your own consumption, provided that any drinks or bottles are in unopened and sealed plastic / paper containers with a capacity of 500ml or less.

If you are bringing small snacks, bottled water or soft drinks, please do so in a carrier bag or small bag / rucksack.

Should you need to bring in food for a medical condition or have specific dietary requirements, please get in touch before your visit directly by emailing: nccadmin@eastlandstrust.org.

Riders - can bring in food and drink for the day for your own consumption.  This can be taken into the BMX arena only and not into the spectator stands.

Please respect our neighbours when leaving.

For your own enjoyment and safety and to avoid disappointment, please make sure you’re aware of these conditions prior to your visit, and observe all these restrictions pre, during and post event.

NCC Management reserves the right to refuse entry to any persons.

Thank-you for your support.

Event Details

Event URN:

417857

Start Date:

Sun, 14th Jan 2018

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Payment instructions

Pre Registration Only

Results

Confirmed Results

Expert Female 5-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 5-8 - Results
1.  Ruby Moores Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Francesca Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Kesia Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Lexi Waite Six-16 Racing Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Hollie Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

6. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Heidi Harris DT Racing Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Megan Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Jasmine Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Sophie-May Harris DT Racing Finished Female 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Emily Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Charlotte Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Shauna Byrne Finished 0

11. Shauna Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Eastlands Velo Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Ava Brown Odum Racing Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Katie Daley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Daisy Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Female 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Jodie Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Female 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Alexandra Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Female 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Freya Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Expert Female 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15+ - Results
1.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Molly Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Josie McFall Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Keavi Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Emma Clarke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Mary Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Superclass Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Female - Results
1.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Championship Female 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Sam Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Rocco Davis T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Itai Jamera Finished 6 & Under 0

7. Itai Jamera -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7-8 - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Joshua Slater Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Freddie Franklin DT Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

13. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Johnathan Lock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Joshua Gonzalez North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Max Corrigan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Jack Stancl North East BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Billy Neil Mcvicar North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Zach Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
28.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
29.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
30.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Harry Bailey Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
34.  Dylan Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
35.  Dylan Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
37.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
38.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
40.  maximilian lang. FTB Ireland Finished 0

40. maximilian lang. FTB Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
42.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
43.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Expert Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
21.  Tyler Anderson North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Edward Dillon Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Tommy Marriott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Jack Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Elliot Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  mason lang Finished 0

43. mason lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Leo Clough Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Ben Longley FTB BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
50.  Corey Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Rhodri Jones Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
52.  Matthew Parry Goldcoast Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
53.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
54.  Jazz Newton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
55.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
56.  Liam Bill Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
57.  Joseph Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
58.  Markku Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
59.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
60.  Petr Vysohlid Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
61.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
62.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
63.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
64.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
65.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
66.  Joseph Jamieson North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
67.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
68.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Expert Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

16. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Lewis Longley FTB BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Sam Bland Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  JAMES WOOD Finished 0

42. JAMES WOOD -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Brandon Boyle Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
52.  Erik Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
53.  Tyler Watson-Challis Barnesbury CC Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
55.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
56.  Jay Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
57.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
58.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
59.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
60.  Owen Parsons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
61.  Alexander Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
62.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
63.  Charlie Macpherson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
64.  Thomas Uwins Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Expert Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

3. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Finn Clark Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

7. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Daniel Cay Barnesbury CC Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Spencer Gibson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Killian Madden Foran Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Jacob Reynolds DT Racing Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Judd Haigh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Harry Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Samuel Ilangakoonge Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Expert Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Oliver Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Reuben Sanyal Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Tyler Atkins-Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Lenin Sibanda Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Aiden Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Callum Ballantyne Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Superclass Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Male - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Kyle Evans Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Scott Hoare Danger UK Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Christopher Evans Ph@Racing Finished Master 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Lee Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Mark Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Paul Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Peter McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Supercruiser 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Supercruiser 15+ - Results
1.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Wade Agar GT Factory BMX UK Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 17-29 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Chris Maddren North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Daniel Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Darren Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
17.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
19.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
20.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
21.  Lee Boyle Finished 0

21. Lee Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
23.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
24.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
25.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
26.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 15+ Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female - Results
1.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Manda Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 30-34 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Helen Paxton-Steele Stirling Bike Club Finished 45-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Lesley Reynolds Finished 50+ 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Lisa Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 45-49 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

About the Event

The Races

Expert Female 5-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
Expert Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Supercruiser 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C

Event Summary

Event Overview

Click Here for Tech Guide

On arrival, please follow the “BMX Event” car parking signs. The National Cycling Centre (NCC) has 2 main car parks for events.

There are new guidelines concerning security & heatlh and safety at the NCC, they are included at the end of this document, please take time to read them.

 

Online Registration 

Registration is via British Cycling’s online registration system only. There is no paper, phone or on the day registration. Online entry is capped at 350 riders. Entries are limited to ensure events can be kept to schedule and so that additional infrastructure does not have to be hired in, thus increasing costs.

Online registration will close on Friday morning prior to each round at 10am. A no show = no refund. Riders may withdraw up to and no later than 9am on the Friday before event by emailing the event organiser: indoorbmxseries@outlook.com. There is a surcharge of £3.00 for each withdrawal.

Mandatory Sign On 

 

Sign on will be located in the main ground floor reception area. All riders (parent/guardian if aged 17 or under) must sign on before practice.

Riders/parents or guardians should check the pre-entry sheets, sign the disclaimer and report any issues between the hours of 9am and 10.45am on race day.

A rider not signing in will be considered a “no show” and will be removed from the entry list. Pre-sheets and Moto sheets will be published in the upper corridor behind the spectator seating and within the BMX arena, and via Eboard  (www.eboardbmx.co.uk).

Parents/guardians of riders in the 6 & Under categories, will receive one parental pass for the arena. This must be worn to access the BMX arena. This “chaperone” pass will not allow access to the spectating area,  to access the seating, spectators will be required to purchase a wristband.

Entry Fees

Expert (Sunday)                   £16.50 (all classes excluding Superclass)

                                             £18.50 (Superclass Male & Female)

Spectators                            £  3.00

  

Prize Money & Awards

 

Expert Classes

End of series awards will be given to the top 3 in all expert categories. Awards will be presented at the final round.

Superclass Prize Money (Male & Female) 

The prize money is paid at each round in cash!!! No lengthy delays, no euros, no dollars.

1st       £175

2nd     £125

3rd      £100

Accessing Eboard Information 

You can check your Moto, Quarter, Semi, Final draws, call up and results using the electronic Moto board, called Eboard. The link is www.eboardbmx.co.uk.

Club/Team Areas

There will be no space allocated for clubs or riders along the last straight. This area will be left open for riders to warm up and store bikes.

Catering 

Catering will be available in the Velopark Café, and at the various concessions around the building.

Saturday Expert Practice Sessions 

12:00pm – 16:00pm Expert Practice Sign in.

14:00pm - 16:30pm Expert Practice

14:00 - 14:45 12 & Under

14:45 - 15:30 13+

15:30 - 16:30 Open

It's £6 for practice and although you can pay on the day it's advised that riders book in advance to save time. To do this riders will need to register with the NCC by visiting www.nationalcyclingcentre.com/register.

Disclaimer 

The organisation and the National Cycling Centre accept no responsibility for any loss of property.

 

Expert Event Schedule (Sundays)

08.30 – 10.45                       Sign on (All Classes)

08.40 – 09.50                       Group 1 Practice

                                                            Male 12 & Under

                                                            Female 14 & Under

09.55 – 11.00                       Group 2 Practice

                                                            Male 13 +

                                                            Female 15+

                                                            Superclass Female

11.05 – 11.30                       Group 3 Practice

                                                            Cruisers

11.35 – 12.00                       Group 4 Practice

                                                            Superclass Male

Approx 12.10                                    Moto’s

Approx 14.45                                    Quarters / Semis

15 mins after semi’s                        Finals

Series Rules

1)      The youngest category for riders using clipless pedals is 13 years or above.

2) For rounds occurring in 2017, UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2017 UCI affiliated licence. For rounds occurring in 2018,UK Riders must hold a valid BC race licence, Non UK riders must have a valid 2018 UCI affiliated licence. No valid licence = No race

3) Superclass Men will use 5m Hill & 3rd straight Pro sections. All other categories will use the Challenge sections.

4) Number Plates

• All 2017 national riders should continue to use the number they used in the 2017 British BMX Series Standing or the last 3 digits of their BC membership number. No regional plates will be accepted.

    • Number clashes will be dealt with on the day.

    • Riders must use the same number for the whole series.

    • Riders must use side plates.

5) Series Points will be awarded for overall position in class. Only the top 8 will compete in a final. There are no finals for riders outside of the top 8. (NO B FINALS), Qualifying riders will rank above non qualified.  Riders sharing equal poimts will be ranked using UCI countback rules.

6) There is no club or team competition, so club and team details will not be changed on the day. Please make sure your club/team details are correct before you register.

 

Classes / Categories 

Categories are based on the year 2018 – minus the rider’s year of birth.

15+ Female Cr will be merged with the relevant Cruiser category if the minimum of 4 entries are not achieved.

Only riders aged 17 (in 2018) or over may register in the male superclass. Applications for dispensation to enter this class can be made to  indoorbmxseries@outlook.com

Male 20”                    

5-6, 7-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15-16, 17-29, Master (30+)

 

Female 20”                 

5-8, 9-10, 11-12, 13-14, 15+


Cruiser  

Supercruiser (15+ Male), 15+ Female

Ability Classes / Categories     

Superclass Male (17+ 5m Hill & 3rd Straight Pro Sections)

Superclass Female (15+ 5m Hill no pro-sections)

  

Series Points 

A rider’s best 4 results from 5 rounds (in the same category) will count for points and end of series awards.

Ranking Points

All Rounds will be Regional C ranking events.

Event Registration

The series is pre reg only, and entry is via the BC website.

Rounds are capped at 350 riders, entries to rounds 1 & 2 are on a first come basis.

Pre reg entry opening & closing dates can be found in the tech guide.

As in previous years, priority registration kicks in from Round 3 onwards. Providing you have ridden sufficient rounds so far you will be sent an email containing a link and a password allowing you to register and guarantee your place

 

Priority invite emails will be sent out the Monday after each race. Priority registration opens midday on the Tuesday after each race.

All priority entries will be checked, so please do not pass or copy your invite onto anyone, if they haven’t ridden the required rounds their registration attempt will be rejected.

If any rider who is eligible for priority registration fails to register before priority closes, they will have to register via the standard open registration on a first come basis (no exceptions).

Anyone not receiving a priority invite should report this to indoorbmxseries@outlook.com (after priority entry opens, but before it ends!).

Please allow up to 12 hours for your entry confirmation email to arrive.

 

NCC Health & Safety / Security Policy

HSBC UK National Cycling Centre

In the interests and safety for all and to improve the visitor experience during events, please note the following introductions to the conditions of entry to the HSBC UK National Cycling Centre (NCC), Manchester, which will come into effect from Friday 1st September 2017.

Bag Search

Security bag searches will be in operation on all national / major event days.

NCC Management will accept a small bag, rucksack or similar for personal use. Multiple bags per visitor will not be permitted.

Large bags, such as holdalls, suitcases, wheeled trollies or similar will be not permitted. Any such bags, as determined by NCC Management, will not be permitted and can be checked into our secure cloakroom on site until post event.

Please be prepared for this process and allow sufficient time.

NCC Management reserves the right to inspect any bag and / or articles of clothing.

Food & Drink

Food hampers / picnics, cool bags / boxes or similar are not permitted.

Fast food, hot food, bulk food or similar are not permitted.

Alcohol is not permitted.

Glass containers / bottles of any sort are not permitted.

There are a wide variety of licensed bars and catering concessions available throughout the event. Please note some concessions are cash only.

No alcohol is to be taken off site.

Spectators - can bring small snacks, bottled water or soft drinks for your own consumption, provided that any drinks or bottles are in unopened and sealed plastic / paper containers with a capacity of 500ml or less.

If you are bringing small snacks, bottled water or soft drinks, please do so in a carrier bag or small bag / rucksack.

Should you need to bring in food for a medical condition or have specific dietary requirements, please get in touch before your visit directly by emailing: nccadmin@eastlandstrust.org.

Riders - can bring in food and drink for the day for your own consumption.  This can be taken into the BMX arena only and not into the spectator stands.

Please respect our neighbours when leaving.

For your own enjoyment and safety and to avoid disappointment, please make sure you’re aware of these conditions prior to your visit, and observe all these restrictions pre, during and post event.

NCC Management reserves the right to refuse entry to any persons.

Thank-you for your support.

Event Details

Event URN:

417857

Start Date:

Sun, 14th Jan 2018

Event Type:

BMX (Competitive)

Venue:

National Cycling Centre - Indoor BMX Track, Stuart Street, Manchester, M11 4DQ

View map

Payment instructions

Pre Registration Only

Results

Confirmed Results

Expert Female 5-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 5-8 - Results
1.  Ruby Moores Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
2.  Amelia McBride Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
3.  Orla Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
4.  Francesca Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
5.  Libby Copping CrucialBMX Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
6.  Kesia Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 7
7.  Lexi Waite Six-16 Racing Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
8.  Hollie Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Amelia Everly Derby BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Female 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 9-10 - Results
1.  Elizabeth Bown Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Female 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
2.  Esme Brook Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
3.  Abigail Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
4.  Remi Godfrey Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
5.  Akira Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 10 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 10
6.  Carly Hayes Finished 0

6. Carly Hayes -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
7.  Laurie Anne Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 9 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
8.  Bethany Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Female 9 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
9.  Heidi Harris DT Racing Finished Female 9 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
10.  Megan Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Female 9 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9
11.  Jasmine Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 9 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 9

Expert Female 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 11-12 - Results
1.  Lily Brindle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
2.  Sophie-May Harris DT Racing Finished Female 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
3.  Alexis Beston Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 12 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
4.  Isabella Hurry Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
5.  Jaya Jack-Bradshaw Derby BMX Club Finished Female 11 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
6.  Skye Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Tia Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
8.  Evie Webster Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Female 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
9.  Emily Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
10.  Charlotte Jackson Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 12 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
11.  Shauna Byrne Finished 0

11. Shauna Byrne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Jetske Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 11 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 11
13.  Phoebe Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12

Expert Female 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 13-14 - Results
1.  Emma Jeffers Eastlands Velo Finished Female 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
2.  Ava Brown Odum Racing Finished Female 13 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
3.  Morgan Haslam Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 14 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
4.  Katie Daley Mid Lancs BMX Finished Female 14 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
5.  Lily Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Female 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
6.  Daisy Brooke Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Female 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Lucy Munday T.N.T. Finished Female 13 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
8.  Evie Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Female 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
9.  Kaylen Davies Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
10.  Chloe Dillon BMX Isle of Man Finished Female 13 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
11.  Jodie Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Female 13 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
12.  Alexandra Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Female 14 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
13.  Freya Smith Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Female 13 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13
14.  Megan Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Female 13 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 13

Expert Female 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Female 15+ - Results
1.  Leanne Henshall Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
2.  Markella Houli Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Female 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
3.  Molly Shearer StayStrong / Clark & Kent Finished Championship Female 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
4.  Kira Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Josie McFall Alans BMX GT Heritage Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
6.  Emily Clinch Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 14
7.  Keavi Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
8.  Katy Cosgrove Manchester BMX Club Finished Female 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
9.  Hannah Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Female 15 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
10.  Aimee Wilson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
11.  Emma Clarke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Female 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
12.  Mary Smith Manchester BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
13.  Olivia Firth Mid Lancs BMX Finished Championship Female 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Superclass Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Female - Results
1.  Ellie Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished Female 15 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
2.  Elissa Bradford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Championship Female 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
3.  Lauren Anyon Blackpool BMX Club Finished Female 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 15
4.  Eleana Stafford Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Championship Female 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female
5.  Taryn McConnell Leeds BMX Club Finished Championship Female 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Championship Female

Expert Male 6 & Under

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 6 & Under - Results
1.  Harry Donald Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
2.  Jake Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
3.  Harley Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
4.  Sam Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
5.  Jason Schofield T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
6.  Rocco Davis T.N.T. Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
7.  Itai Jamera Finished 6 & Under 0

7. Itai Jamera -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
8.  Maxwell Shedden Wrekin Riders Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
9.  Isaac Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
10.  Marlo Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
11.  Taylor Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under

Expert Male 7-8

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 7-8 - Results
1.  Harrison Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
2.  James Clitheroe Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
3.  Felix Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
4.  Joshua Slater Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
5.  Louis Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
6.  Tate Kitson Hayes Hawks BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
7.  Jenson Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
8.  Freddie Franklin DT Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
9.  Elisha Jamera Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
10.  Bradley James Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
11.  Emie Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
12.  Oscar Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
13.  Evan Bartley Finished 0

13. Evan Bartley -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Johnathan Lock Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
15.  Corey Brown Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
16.  Thomas Black Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
17.  Lucas Sealey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
18.  Joshua Gonzalez North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
19.  Max Corrigan Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
20.  Ethan Wink Norwich Flyers BMX Racing Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
21.  Freddie Gattesco Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
22.  Jack Stancl North East BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
23.  Logan Widdowson Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
24.  Billy Neil Mcvicar North East BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
25.  Benjamin Larkins Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
26.  Olly Kirby Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
27.  Zach Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
28.  James Cottrell Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
29.  Albert Stewart Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
30.  Eric McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
31.  Brad Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
32.  Pepe Lopez Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
33.  Harry Bailey Wrekin Riders Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
34.  Dylan Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
35.  Dylan Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
36.  Jake Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
37.  George Haines Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
38.  Max Nequest Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
39.  Gabriel Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished 6 & Under 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 6 & Under
40.  maximilian lang. FTB Ireland Finished 0

40. maximilian lang. FTB Ireland -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
41.  Jack Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
42.  Eli Lamb Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 7 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 7
43.  Dylan Jones Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8

Expert Male 9-10

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 9-10 - Results
1.  Xander Mavolwane Wright Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
2.  Jaden Fletcher Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
3.  Finley Davies Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
4.  Ike Borowski Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
5.  Jamie Rabbett Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
6.  Oliver Kendall T.N.T. Finished Male 10 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
7.  Max Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
8.  Gabe Simpson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
9.  Curtis Copeland Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
10.  Flynn Drelincourt Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
11.  Harrison Davis Haro 365 BMX Racing Finished Male 10 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
12.  Oliver Copping CrucialBMX Finished Male 9 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
13.  Harry Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
14.  Jayden Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 10 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
15.  Kian Wilkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
16.  Henry Eyre Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
17.  Finley Hough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
18.  Troy Weaver Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
19.  Myles Le Geyt Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
20.  Mathilda Leak Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Female 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 8
21.  Tyler Anderson North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
22.  Eli Smith Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
23.  Freddie Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
24.  Edward Dillon Team RL360 Isle Of Man Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
25.  Jed Smith Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
26.  Kemi Cooke Chesterfield BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
27.  Tommy Marriott Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
28.  Zack Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
29.  Samuel Ellis Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
30.  Jack Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
31.  Theo Cottrell Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
32.  James Warren Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
33.  Noah Everly Derby BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
34.  Ben Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
35.  Charlie Hodges Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
36.  Charlie Keet Knightwood BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
37.  Elliot Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
38.  Harvey Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Dylan Mckenna Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
40.  Colby Hoare Cornwall BMX Racing Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
41.  Caden Done Blackpool BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
42.  Hayden Blackburn Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
43.  mason lang Finished 0

43. mason lang -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
44.  Leo Clough Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
45.  Ben Longley FTB BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
46.  Freddie Winkley Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
47.  Blake Brelsford Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Kayden Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
49.  Samson Townsend Bournemouth BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
50.  Corey Nolan Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Rhodri Jones Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
52.  Matthew Parry Goldcoast Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
53.  Henry Rayner North East BMX Club Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
54.  Jazz Newton Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
55.  Taylor Noon Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
56.  Liam Bill Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
57.  Joseph Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
58.  Markku Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
59.  Oliver Unsworth Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
60.  Petr Vysohlid Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
61.  Zach Reeves Derby BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
62.  Jimmy Criddle Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
63.  Charlie Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
64.  Lewis Barnes Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
65.  Oscar Harrison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
66.  Joseph Jamieson North East BMX Club Finished Male 9 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 9
67.  Kasperi Reynolds Wrekin Riders Finished Male 8 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 8
68.  George Reynolds Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10

Expert Male 11-12

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 11-12 - Results
1.  Jack Bowditch Birmingham NRT Finished Male 12 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
2.  Callum Chard-Maple Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
3.  Taylor Hunt CrucialBMX Finished Male 11 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
4.  Milar Gonzales Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 12 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
5.  Joseph Carey Supercross Factory UK Finished Male 12 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
6.  Lexi Carruthers Birmingham BMX Club Finished Female 12 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Female 12
7.  Harry Tanner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
8.  Mark Fletcher Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
9.  Aaron Davy Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
10.  Harrison Bell Western Titans BMX Club Finished Male 11 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
11.  Oliver James Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Oskar Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
13.  Bailey Douglas Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
14.  Harvey Fawcett Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Ralph Grimmett Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 11 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
16.  Jay Mackness Finished 0

16. Jay Mackness -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Jacob Duncan DT Racing Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
18.  Joshua Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
19.  Jayden Seward Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
20.  George Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
21.  Bailey Miller Merton Saints BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
22.  Benjamin Weiss Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
23.  Liam Doyle Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
24.  Zak Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
25.  Alex Heaven Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
26.  Charlie Roy Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
27.  Zachary Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
28.  Harvey Niemczyk DT Racing Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
29.  Freddie Player Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
30.  Lewis Longley FTB BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
31.  Elijah Shearer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
32.  James Sankey Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
33.  Freddie Cadman Carpenter Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
34.  Ewan Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
35.  Max Dudman Gosport BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
36.  Owen Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
37.  Lucas Smith Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
38.  Danny Jake Monforte Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
39.  Ben Fitzsimmons Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
40.  Brandon Heselton Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
41.  Sam Bland Bradford Bandits BMX Racing Cl... Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
42.  JAMES WOOD Finished 0

42. JAMES WOOD -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
43.  Jack Aspinall Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
44.  Jay Drew Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
45.  Finn Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
46.  Charlie Bigger Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
47.  Jake Schofield T.N.T. Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
48.  Max Allen Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
49.  Geoffrey Dingsdale Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
50.  Joseph Makepeace North East BMX Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
51.  Brandon Boyle Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
52.  Erik Bamford Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
53.  Tyler Watson-Challis Barnesbury CC Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
54.  William Ludwell Bath BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
55.  Danny Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 10 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 10
56.  Jay Taylor Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
57.  Aaron Gough Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
58.  Keon Williams Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
59.  Declan Cunningham Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
60.  Owen Parsons Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
61.  Alexander Stokes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
62.  Ben Hallett Twisted Concepts BMX Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11
63.  Charlie Macpherson Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
64.  Thomas Uwins Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 11 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 11

Expert Male 13-14

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 13-14 - Results
1.  Harvey Short Ultimate UK Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Bradley Vickery Team Meybo UK Finished Male 14 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
3.  Calvin Dunne Finished 0

3. Calvin Dunne -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Alexander Talbott CrucialBMX Finished Male 13 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
5.  Kenny Robinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
6.  Finn Clark Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 14 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
7.  Ryan Quinn Finished 0

7. Ryan Quinn -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Max Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 13 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
9.  Charlie Clare Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
10.  Ben Avery Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 14 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
11.  Renato Da Silva Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 12 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
12.  Rhylee Wintle Team UCC VGC BMX Finished Male 13 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
13.  William Goode Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
14.  Josh Barsby Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
15.  Leon Parker-Livesey Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
16.  Jacob Murray Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
17.  Daniel Cay Barnesbury CC Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
18.  Jack Boocock Derby BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
19.  Finlay Todd Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
20.  Pete Watson Barnesbury CC Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
21.  Taylor Sampson Tiverton BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
22.  George Hunt Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
23.  Lewis Haslam Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
24.  Arlo Phelan Leicester Hornets BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
25.  Ashton Cooper Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
26.  Matt McHugh Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
27.  Jack Wilkins Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
28.  Joshua Abbott Royston Rockets BMX Racing Clu... Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
29.  Spencer Gibson Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
30.  Jason Lee Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 12 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 12
31.  Killian Madden Foran Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
32.  Joel Stimson Redditch Premiers BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
33.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
34.  Jacob Reynolds DT Racing Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
35.  Jacob Archer Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
36.  Oscar Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
37.  Louis Walker Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
38.  Judd Haigh Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
39.  Harry Taylor Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13
40.  Samuel Ilangakoonge Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 13 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 13

Expert Male 15-16

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 15-16 - Results
1.  Jay Bovill Derby BMX Club Finished Male 14 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
2.  Oliver Cope Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 15 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
3.  Finley Clark Nuneaton BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Edward Pole Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
5.  Mackenzie Rennison Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
6.  Connor Cassidy Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
7.  Jayden Cooper-Nelson Derby BMX Club Finished Male 15 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
8.  William Blevins Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
9.  Alfie Lovell CrucialBMX Finished Male 16 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
10.  Troy Lucas Wrekin Riders Finished Male 15 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
11.  Harrison Gee Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
12.  Daniel Robertson Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
13.  Harrison Pascoe-White Bideford BMX Finished Male 16 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
14.  Daniel Alvarez 100+ Edwardes GT Bicycles Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
15.  Leo Forsyth-Snell THRILL FACTORY UK Finished Male 15 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
16.  Alec Munday T.N.T. Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
17.  Kieron Saunders Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
18.  Sam Pattinson Milton Keynes BMX Racing Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
19.  Harvey Bates Knowsley BMX Club Finished Male 14 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 14
20.  Oliver Brooke Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
21.  Miles Patterson Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
22.  Reuben Sanyal Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
23.  Theo Borzsony Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
24.  Tyler Atkins-Bailey Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished Male 15 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15

Expert Male 17-29

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Expert Male 17-29 - Results
1.  Grant Hill Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 25-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 25-29
2.  Nathan Wood Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished Male 17-24 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
3.  Chad Hartwell Birmingham BMX Club Finished Male 15 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 15
4.  Joel Clarke Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 16 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
5.  Callum Knight CrucialBMX Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
6.  Joshua Butson Pure Bicycles Finished Male 17-24 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
7.  Lenin Sibanda Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
8.  Thomas Garner Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
9.  Ethan Squibb Decoy BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
10.  Jake Greene Derby BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
11.  Ryan Brookes Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 16 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
12.  Mitch Bombroff Bristol BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
13.  Adam Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
14.  Aiden Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
15.  Jacob Watkinson Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
16.  Lewis Rostron Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
17.  Will Smith Runnymede Rockets Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
18.  Callum Ballantyne Cumbernauld Centurions BMX Clu... Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24
19.  Jay Fairbank Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 16
20.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished Male 17-24 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Superclass Male

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Superclass Male - Results
1.  Quillan Isidore Peckham Challengers BMX Club Finished Elite Male 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
2.  Paddy Sharrock Mid Lancs BMX Finished Elite Male 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
3.  Tian Isidore Pure Bicycles Finished Junior Men 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Junior Men
4.  Kyle Evans Pure Bicycles Finished Elite Male 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite Male
5.  Joe Parr Mid Lancs BMX Finished Male 17-24 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Male 17-24

Masters

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Masters - Results
1.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
2.  Scott Hoare Danger UK Finished Master 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
3.  Christopher Evans Ph@Racing Finished Master 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
4.  Brett Knight CrucialBMX Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
5.  Lee Arthurs Tiverton BMX Club Finished Master 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Master
6.  Gary Carver North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
7.  Jason Bynoe Birmingham BMX Club Finished Veteran 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
8.  Mark Ditchburn Manchester BMX Club Finished Veteran 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
9.  Paul Wann Barnesbury CC Finished Veteran 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
10.  James Musgrove North East BMX Club Finished Veteran 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
11.  Peter McSwity Bruntwood Park BMX Club Finished Veteran 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran
12.  David Le Geyt BMX Isle of Man Finished Veteran 4
Points: 4 | Status: Finished | Category: Veteran

Supercruiser 15+

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Supercruiser 15+ - Results
1.  Martin Ogden Manchester BMX Club Finished 40-44 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
2.  Wade Agar GT Factory BMX UK Finished 17-29 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
3.  Joshua Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 17-29 16
Points: 16 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
4.  Jordan Mullock Manchester BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
5.  Martin Brown Wrekin Riders Finished 17-29 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
6.  Max Henderson-Goodfellow Merton Saints BMX Club Finished 17-29 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
7.  Jacob Stell Roch Valley Raiders Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Connor Blyth DC Cycles Finished 17-29 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
9.  Richard Barrett Roch Valley Raiders Finished 45-49 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
10.  Chris Maddren North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
11.  Chance Walters Birmingham BMX Club Finished 17-29 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
12.  Daniel Walker Derby BMX Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
13.  Dillon Dowson Pure Bicycles Finished 13-14 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: 13-14
14.  Brent Featherstone North East BMX Club Finished 45-49 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
15.  Daniel Bevan Exeter Eagles BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
16.  Darren Putland Peterborough Phantoms BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39
17.  Lucas Bailey Doncaster BMX Racing(DBMX Raci... Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
18.  Lee Perie GT Factory BMX UK Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
19.  Andy Cooper Nottingham Outlaws BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
20.  David Morton North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
21.  Lee Boyle Finished 0

21. Lee Boyle -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Jack Armitage GT Factory BMX UK Finished 15-16 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 15-16
23.  Paul Bradshaw Runnymede Rockets Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
24.  Simon Watson Barnesbury CC Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
25.  Stephen Noble North East BMX Club Finished 50+ 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
26.  Sean Piatt Manchester BMX Club Finished 35-39 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 35-39

Cruiser 15+ Female

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Cruiser 15+ Female - Results
1.  Kelly Thompson Team UCC VGC BMX Finished 17-29 20
Points: 20 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
2.  Marsha Brook Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 18
Points: 18 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
3.  Manda Hempstock Preston Pirates BMX Club Finished 45-49 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
4.  Sarah Jones Cheshire Ghostriders BMX Finished 30-34 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 30-34
5.  Helen Paxton-Steele Stirling Bike Club Finished 45-49 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49
6.  Annie Chiziwa Team Bunneys Finished 40-44 10
Points: 10 | Status: Finished | Category: 40-44
7.  Isabel Potter Braintree BMX Racing Club Finished 17-29 9
Points: 9 | Status: Finished | Category: 17-29
8.  Lesley Reynolds Finished 50+ 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: 50+
9.  Lisa Sparrow Nuneaton BMX Club Finished 45-49 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: 45-49

About the Event

The Races

Expert Female 5-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Female 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Female 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 6 & Under Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
Expert Male 7-8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 Non-Ranking None ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
Non-Ranking, None
Expert Male 9-10 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 11-12 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 13-14 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 15-16 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Expert Male 17-29 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Superclass Male Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Masters Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Regional C
Supercruiser 15+ Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C
Cruiser 15+ Female Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 14/01/18 08:30 BMX Regional C BMX Cruiser Regional C ---
Sun 14/01/18 – 08:30
BMX Regional C, BMX Cruiser Regional C

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk