Full Gas Winter Track League 2017-2018 #07

Track League , London – Tuesday, 05 Dec 2017

Event Summary

Event Overview

Our 2017-2018 Winter Track League begins on 31st October 2017 and will run through to the end of March 2018.

Racing will take place WEEKLY on Tuesday evenings and FORTNIGHTLY on Thursday evenings.  A list of dates plus information on licencing, membership and Terms & Conditions can all be found on our website.

Tuesdays will be for Mens A, B, and C groups, and Thursdays will be for Women, Mens B and Mens C groups.

League Membership is compulsory and racing is open to riders aged 16 and over.

All riders are required to have Gold or Silver BC membership and must have a full racing licence.  A fully completed Indoor Track Accreditation and previous relevant racing experience are also requirements for this league.

Event Details

Event URN:

417532

Start Date:

Tue, 5th Dec 2017

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Lee Valley Velodrome, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Stratford, London, E20 3AB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

C Group Warm-up Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Group Warm-up Scratch Race - Results
1.  Christopher Cooksey Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Matthew Foote Spartans Velo Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ashley Burrows Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Antonius Wubben Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Dave Buck CC London Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Robyn Llewellyn 6AM Cycling Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

A Group Warm-up Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Warm-up Scratch Race - Results
1.  Frank Longstaff Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jacob Vaughan VC Londres Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ethan Vernon Brother NRG Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Alec Briggs Finished 0

5. Alec Briggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ryan Visser TAAP Cervelo Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

B Group Warm-up Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Warm-up Scratch Race - Results
1.  Glen Peterson Rapha Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Wayne Tunnah St Neots CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Albin Geneix Ses Racing Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Paul Stewart Team V-Sprint Racing Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Nick Vriend Finished 0

6. Nick Vriend -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

C Group Reverse Win-Out

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Group Reverse Win-Out - Results
1.  David Baker PSUK Cycle Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Ashley Burrows Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Robyn Llewellyn 6AM Cycling Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Robert Elliot-Cooke 6AM Cycling Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Christopher Cooksey Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Matt Nunn Medway Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

A Group Reverse Win-Out

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Reverse Win-Out - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Brother NRG Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Paul Roberts Lea Valley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Liam Nicol RMNC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Theo Modell Team Corley Cycles Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ryan Visser TAAP Cervelo Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

B Group Reverse Win-Out

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Reverse Win-Out - Results
1.  Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Lee Rowe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Albin Geneix Ses Racing Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jason Fitchew Ford Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Peter Ritchie London Dynamo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C Group 40 Lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Group 40 Lap Points Race - Results
1.  Greg Reynolds Rapha Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Christopher Cooksey Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Robyn Llewellyn 6AM Cycling Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Antonius Wubben Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Claude Autrey London Dynamo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Dave Buck CC London Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

A Group 60 Lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group 60 Lap Points Race - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Brother NRG Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Jacob Vaughan VC Londres Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Stephen Bradbury Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Theo Modell Team Corley Cycles Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Alec Briggs Finished 0

6. Alec Briggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

B Group 50 Lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group 50 Lap Points Race - Results
1.  Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Glen Peterson Rapha Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Lee Rowe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Carsten Meilandt RMNC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Paul Stewart Team V-Sprint Racing Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

C Group Elimination/Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Group Elimination/Scratch - Results
1.  Greg Reynolds Rapha Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Antonius Wubben Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  David Baker PSUK Cycle Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Christopher Cooksey Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Claude Autrey London Dynamo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Dave Buck CC London Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

A Group Elimination/Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Elimination/Scratch - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Brother NRG Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Alec Briggs Finished 0

2. Alec Briggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jacob Vaughan VC Londres Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Frank Longstaff Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ryan Visser TAAP Cervelo Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Stephen Bradbury Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

B Group Elimination/Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Elimination/Scratch - Results
1.  Wayne Tunnah St Neots CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Paul Stewart Team V-Sprint Racing Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Robin Osborne London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Guy Elyahou London Phoenix CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please read all event information and Terms & Conditions on our website before completing your race entries.

http://www.fullgascycling.co.uk/lvvp-winter-track-league/

Entries will be accepted approximately one week before each event. Once accepted, entry fees cannot be refunded or transferred.  

The organisers will confirm which group you have been placed in prior to the start of the league.

The Races

C Group Warm-up Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
A Group Warm-up Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
B Group Warm-up Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
C Group Reverse Win-Out Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
A Group Reverse Win-Out Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
B Group Reverse Win-Out Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
C Group 40 Lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
A Group 60 Lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
B Group 50 Lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
C Group Elimination/Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
A Group Elimination/Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
B Group Elimination/Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
A Group Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Tue 05/12/17 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
B Group Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Tue 05/12/17 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
C Group Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Tue 05/12/17 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr

Event Summary

Event Overview

Our 2017-2018 Winter Track League begins on 31st October 2017 and will run through to the end of March 2018.

Racing will take place WEEKLY on Tuesday evenings and FORTNIGHTLY on Thursday evenings.  A list of dates plus information on licencing, membership and Terms & Conditions can all be found on our website.

Tuesdays will be for Mens A, B, and C groups, and Thursdays will be for Women, Mens B and Mens C groups.

League Membership is compulsory and racing is open to riders aged 16 and over.

All riders are required to have Gold or Silver BC membership and must have a full racing licence.  A fully completed Indoor Track Accreditation and previous relevant racing experience are also requirements for this league.

Event Details

Event URN:

417532

Start Date:

Tue, 5th Dec 2017

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Lee Valley Velodrome, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, Stratford, London, E20 3AB

View map

Results

Confirmed Results

C Group Warm-up Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Group Warm-up Scratch Race - Results
1.  Christopher Cooksey Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Matthew Foote Spartans Velo Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Ashley Burrows Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Antonius Wubben Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Dave Buck CC London Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Robyn Llewellyn 6AM Cycling Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

A Group Warm-up Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Warm-up Scratch Race - Results
1.  Frank Longstaff Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Louis Bilyard Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jacob Vaughan VC Londres Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Ethan Vernon Brother NRG Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Alec Briggs Finished 0

5. Alec Briggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ryan Visser TAAP Cervelo Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

B Group Warm-up Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Warm-up Scratch Race - Results
1.  Glen Peterson Rapha Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
2.  Wayne Tunnah St Neots CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
4.  Albin Geneix Ses Racing Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Paul Stewart Team V-Sprint Racing Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Nick Vriend Finished 0

6. Nick Vriend -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

C Group Reverse Win-Out

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Group Reverse Win-Out - Results
1.  David Baker PSUK Cycle Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Ashley Burrows Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Robyn Llewellyn 6AM Cycling Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Robert Elliot-Cooke 6AM Cycling Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Christopher Cooksey Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Matt Nunn Medway Velo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

A Group Reverse Win-Out

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Reverse Win-Out - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Brother NRG Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Paul Roberts Lea Valley CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Liam Nicol RMNC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Theo Modell Team Corley Cycles Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Ryan Visser TAAP Cervelo Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

B Group Reverse Win-Out

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Reverse Win-Out - Results
1.  Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Lee Rowe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Albin Geneix Ses Racing Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Jason Fitchew Ford Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Peter Ritchie London Dynamo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

C Group 40 Lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Group 40 Lap Points Race - Results
1.  Greg Reynolds Rapha Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Christopher Cooksey Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Robyn Llewellyn 6AM Cycling Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Antonius Wubben Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Claude Autrey London Dynamo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Dave Buck CC London Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

A Group 60 Lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group 60 Lap Points Race - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Brother NRG Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Jacob Vaughan VC Londres Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Stephen Bradbury Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Theo Modell Team Corley Cycles Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Alec Briggs Finished 0

6. Alec Briggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

B Group 50 Lap Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group 50 Lap Points Race - Results
1.  Luke Ryan Richardsons-Trek RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Glen Peterson Rapha Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
3.  Lee Rowe Team Terminator Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Carsten Meilandt RMNC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
6.  Paul Stewart Team V-Sprint Racing Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

C Group Elimination/Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
C Group Elimination/Scratch - Results
1.  Greg Reynolds Rapha Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
2.  Antonius Wubben Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  David Baker PSUK Cycle Race Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Christopher Cooksey Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Claude Autrey London Dynamo Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
6.  Dave Buck CC London Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

A Group Elimination/Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
A Group Elimination/Scratch - Results
1.  Ethan Vernon Brother NRG Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
2.  Alec Briggs Finished 0

2. Alec Briggs -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
3.  Jacob Vaughan VC Londres Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Frank Longstaff Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Ryan Visser TAAP Cervelo Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
6.  Stephen Bradbury Morvelo Basso RT Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

B Group Elimination/Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
B Group Elimination/Scratch - Results
1.  Wayne Tunnah St Neots CC Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sports-London Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Paul Stewart Team V-Sprint Racing Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Robin Osborne London Dynamo Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Guy Elyahou London Phoenix CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd

About the Event

Info for Riders

Please read all event information and Terms & Conditions on our website before completing your race entries.

http://www.fullgascycling.co.uk/lvvp-winter-track-league/

Entries will be accepted approximately one week before each event. Once accepted, entry fees cannot be refunded or transferred.  

The organisers will confirm which group you have been placed in prior to the start of the league.

The Races

C Group Warm-up Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
A Group Warm-up Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
B Group Warm-up Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
C Group Reverse Win-Out Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
A Group Reverse Win-Out Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
B Group Reverse Win-Out Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
C Group 40 Lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
A Group 60 Lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
B Group 50 Lap Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
C Group Elimination/Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
A Group Elimination/Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
B Group Elimination/Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Tue 05/12/17 – 01:00
A Group Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Tue 05/12/17 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
B Group Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Tue 05/12/17 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr
C Group Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Tue 05/12/17 19:00 Regional C None --- 03 hr
Entry: On Day: (£25.00)
Tue 05/12/17 – 19:00
Regional C, None
03 hr

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk