LVYCC Youth Races #1

Closed Circuit , Ilford – Saturday, 09 Dec 2017

Event Summary

Event Overview

Sign on will close at 11 40 after that places will be given to any on the day entries

Event Details

Event URN:

417406

Start Date:

Sat, 9th Dec 2017

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Redbridge Cycling Centre, Forest Road, Ilford, IG6 3HP
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Nesta Ferguson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jamie Pullen Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Harrison Mayo Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Ritchie Selfe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Oliver Wollaston VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Aidan Kerrigan Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Klaidas Lazickas Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Charlie Garner Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Max Blake Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Alexander Bosley Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Daniel Lord Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Rizwan Hameed Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Sam Freeman Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Aaron Stone Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  James Lloyd Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Luca D'Arcy Willett Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  James Brown Giro Prestige Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
23.  Charlie Marshall Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Lewis Kemp Essex Roads CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
25.  Oscar Smith CC London Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Benjamin Shonowo VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Nathan Gibson St Ives CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Dexter Mansel-Thomas Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  William King VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Sam Rowell Cycling Club Hackney Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
31.  Alex Ferri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Tilly Malbon Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Megan MacMahon WXC World Racing Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Ellie-Mae Pledger Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Noah Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jake Crossley Colchester Rovers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Kaine Petrie WyndyMilla Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Mattie Dodd VC Londres Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Felix Hollenbery Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Cameron Still VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Tom Stringer Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Matthew Lord Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Callum Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Anthony Morris Redhill CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Gaurav Meher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Harry Ives Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Tom Henderson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Jack Lofty Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Brandon Baldacci Finished 0

26. Brandon Baldacci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Joshua Golliker Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Harry Owen VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Warner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hannah Wootton Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Mina Wilson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Amy Harvey Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Alfie Cullender Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Nathaniel Marsh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Raphael Boulton VC Londres Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  James Robinson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Frederick Barlow Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Max Fairhead Finished 0

15. Max Fairhead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Rocco Baldacci Finished 0

16. Rocco Baldacci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Joe Tyso Finished 0

17. Joe Tyso -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Bemedict Walker Finished 0

18. Bemedict Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Skye Willis Panagua CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Lucy Wollaston Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Aimée O'Sullivan Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Lucy Warner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Naomi Perry Finished 0

7. Naomi Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Under 12 race 30 mins under 14 under 16 full hour

Limit of 100 riders 

The Races

U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only Band 5 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, Band 5
01 hr
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
01 hr
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only Band 5 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, Band 5
01 hr
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
01 hr
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, None
30 mins

Event Summary

Event Overview

Sign on will close at 11 40 after that places will be given to any on the day entries

Event Details

Event URN:

417406

Start Date:

Sat, 9th Dec 2017

Event Type:

Closed Circuit (Competitive)

Venue:

Redbridge Cycling Centre, Forest Road, Ilford, IG6 3HP
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

U16 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys - Results
1.  Nesta Ferguson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harrison Powell Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jamie Pullen Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK Finished A 7
Points: 7 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 6
Points: 6 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Harrison Mayo Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
6.  Samuel Clark I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
7.  Ritchie Selfe Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Oliver Wollaston VC Londres Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Aidan Kerrigan Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Klaidas Lazickas Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Charlie Garner Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
13.  Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
14.  Max Blake Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
15.  Alexander Bosley Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
16.  Daniel Lord Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
17.  Rizwan Hameed Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
18.  Sam Freeman Solent Pirates Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Aaron Stone Cycle Team OnForm Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
20.  James Lloyd Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
21.  Luca D'Arcy Willett Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
22.  James Brown Giro Prestige Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
23.  Charlie Marshall Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
24.  Lewis Kemp Essex Roads CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
25.  Oscar Smith CC London Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
26.  Benjamin Shonowo VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
27.  Nathan Gibson St Ives CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
28.  Dexter Mansel-Thomas Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
29.  William King VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
30.  Sam Rowell Cycling Club Hackney Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
31.  Alex Ferri VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls - Results
1.  Kate Wootton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Tilly Malbon Barking & Dagenham CC Finished A 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Megan MacMahon WXC World Racing Finished A 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Ellie-Mae Pledger Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U14 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Boys - Results
1.  Alex Dale Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Noah Hobbs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 8
Points: 8 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jake Crossley Colchester Rovers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  James Ashcroft Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Olivier Mangham VC Londres Finished B 5
Points: 5 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Kaine Petrie WyndyMilla Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 2
Points: 2 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Mattie Dodd VC Londres Finished B 1
Points: 1 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Felix Hollenbery Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Cameron Still VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Tom Stringer Palmer Park Velo RT Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  Matthew Lord Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
14.  Jamie Whitcher Poole Wheelers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
15.  Callum Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
16.  Anthony Morris Redhill CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Gaurav Meher Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Harry Ives Woolwich CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
19.  Benjamin Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
20.  Tom Henderson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
21.  Benjamin Tuchner VC Londres Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
22.  Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
23.  Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
24.  Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
25.  Jack Lofty Essex Roads CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
26.  Brandon Baldacci Finished 0

26. Brandon Baldacci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
27.  Luke Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
28.  Joshua Golliker Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
29.  Harry Owen VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
30.  Stanley Platts VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Girls - Results
1.  Zoe Warner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 3
Points: 3 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Hannah Wootton Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Mina Wilson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Amy Harvey Barking & Dagenham CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys - Results
1.  Finlay Hawker Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Owen Prenelle Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Luke Goodwill Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
5.  Daniel Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Matthew Gilmour Velo Club Venta Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
8.  Samuel Leslie Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
9.  Charlie Yardy Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Alfie Cullender Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
11.  Nathaniel Marsh Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
12.  Raphael Boulton VC Londres Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
13.  James Robinson Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
14.  Frederick Barlow Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
15.  Max Fairhead Finished 0

15. Max Fairhead -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
16.  Rocco Baldacci Finished 0

16. Rocco Baldacci -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
17.  Joe Tyso Finished 0

17. Joe Tyso -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished
18.  Bemedict Walker Finished 0

18. Bemedict Walker -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

U12 Girls

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls - Results
1.  Carys Lloyd Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Skye Willis Panagua CC Finished 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished
4.  Lucy Wollaston Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Aimée O'Sullivan Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Lucy Warner Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Naomi Perry Finished 0

7. Naomi Perry -

Points: 0 | Status: Finished

About the Event

Info for Riders

Under 12 race 30 mins under 14 under 16 full hour

Limit of 100 riders 

The Races

U16 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only Band 5 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, Band 5
01 hr
U16 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
01 hr
U14 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only Band 5 --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, Band 5
01 hr
U14 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only Band 5 (<10 Entrants) --- 01 hr
Entry: On Day: (£10.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, Band 5 (<10 Entrants)
01 hr
U12 Boys Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, None
30 mins
U12 Girls Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sat 09/12/17 12:00 Youth Only None --- 30 mins
Entry: On Day: (£8.00)
Sat 09/12/17 – 12:00
Youth Only, None
30 mins

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk