Calshot Winter Track League 2017/18 #3

Track League , Southampton – Sunday, 19 Nov 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

416971

Start Date:

Sun, 19th Nov 2017

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A 28 Lap Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A 28 Lap Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Tom Pughe-Morgan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alex Collins Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior A Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Points Race - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Tom Pughe-Morgan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alex Collins Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior A Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Alex Collins Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Tom Pughe-Morgan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior A Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Sprint - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Collins Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alex Collins Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Tom Pughe-Morgan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Points Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Sprint - Results
1.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Scratch Race - Results
1.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Junior & Vets 2km Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior & Vets 2km Scratch Race - Results
1.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

U16 Boys Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Warm-up - Results
1.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Rory Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Rory Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Points Race - Results
1.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Rory Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Sprint - Results
1.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Scratch Race - Results
1.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Rory Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Warm-up - Results
1.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Hollie Owens Lyme RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Hollie Owens Lyme RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Points Race - Results
1.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Hollie Owens Lyme RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Sprint - Results
1.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Scratch Race - Results
1.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Hollie Owens Lyme RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Warm-up - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Elliot Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Elliot Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Points Race - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Elliot Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Sprint - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Scratch Race - Results
1.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Warm-up - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Points Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Handicap - Results
1.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Sprint - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Warm-up - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Points Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Handicap - Results
1.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Sprint - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Scratch Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Warm-up - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Points Race - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Handicap - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Sprint - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Scratch Race - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Warm-up - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Scratch Race (1)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch Race (1) - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Points Race - Results
1.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Handicap - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Sprint - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Scratch Race (2)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch Race (2) - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Track League Affiliation Fees - Youth - £15, Others £25

signon starts 1230~ Racing starts 1300 ~ session ends 1600

SUNDAYS  5th NOVEMBER 2017 to 4th FEBRUARY 2018

 (NOT 24/31 Dec)

Entry Fees:  Youth - £8, Others £15

The Races

Senior A 28 Lap Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior A Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior A Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior A Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior A Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Junior & Vets 2km Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
U16 Boys Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Boys 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Boys Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Boys Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Boys Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Girls Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Girls 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Girls Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Girls Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Girls Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, Youth
U10 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Scratch Race (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Scratch Race (2) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 13:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry: Postal: (£15.00), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 19/11/17 – 13:00
Regional C+, Band 5
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 13:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£8.00), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 19/11/17 – 13:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

416971

Start Date:

Sun, 19th Nov 2017

Event Type:

Track League (Competitive)

Venue:

Calshot Velodrome, Calshot Spit, Fawley, Southampton, Hampshire, SO45 1BR
View map

Results

Confirmed Results

Senior A 28 Lap Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A 28 Lap Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Tom Pughe-Morgan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alex Collins Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior A Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Points Race - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Tom Pughe-Morgan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Alex Collins Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
7.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior A Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Alex Collins Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Tom Pughe-Morgan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior A Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Sprint - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Alex Collins Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Senior A Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior A Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oscar Nilsson-Julien VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Alex Collins Primera-TeamJobs Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
3.  Rhys Thomas MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WOR... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Aaron Freeman Chelmer CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Jack Rootkin-Gray Solihull CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Tom Pughe-Morgan Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Points Race - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Unknown Distance

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Unknown Distance - Results
1.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Sprint - Results
1.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Senior B Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Senior B Scratch Race - Results
1.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Junior & Vets 2km Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior & Vets 2km Scratch Race - Results
1.  Simon Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
2.  Harry Johnson The Hub Cycleworks Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
3.  Jim Kent London Dynamo Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
4.  Glen Redman Cycle Club Basingstoke Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
5.  Paul Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

U16 Boys Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Warm-up - Results
1.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Rory Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Rory Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Points Race - Results
1.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Alex Davis Sotonia CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
9.  Rory Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Boys Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Sprint - Results
1.  Thomas Day Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Boys Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Boys Scratch Race - Results
1.  Dan Byrne Poole Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Nathaniel Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Joseph O'Brien Zappi Racing Team Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Sami Vaudrey Zappi Racing Team Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Rory Brookes Gillingham and District Wheele... Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Warm-up - Results
1.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Hollie Owens Lyme RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Hollie Owens Lyme RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Points Race - Results
1.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
7.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
8.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
10.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
11.  Hollie Owens Lyme RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
12.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U16 Girls Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Sprint - Results
1.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
3.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U16 Girls Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U16 Girls Scratch Race - Results
1.  Sophie Lewis Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
2.  Isabella Escalera VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Emma Finucane Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
4.  Imogen Chastell VC Londres Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
5.  Danielle Parker Team Backstedt/Hotchillee Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
6.  Natalie Bloomer VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
7.  Josie Nelson Lichfield City CC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
8.  Rosie Finucane Towy Riders Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
9.  Amy Cole Towy Riders Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
10.  Flora Perkins VC Londres Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
11.  Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes Cycles Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
12.  Hollie Owens Lyme RC Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A
13.  Lucy Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Finished A 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: A

U14 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Warm-up - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Elliot Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Elliot Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Points Race - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Elliot Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Sprint - Results
1.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Raybould Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
6.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U14 Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U14 Scratch Race - Results
1.  Jacob Schnabel Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
2.  Jodie Taylor Team Terminator Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
3.  Elliot Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
4.  Arthur Purbrick Poole Wheelers CC Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B
5.  Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished B 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: B

U12 Boys Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Warm-up - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
5.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
7.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
9.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Points Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
8.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Boys Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Handicap - Results
1.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
6.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
10.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Sprint - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U12 Boys Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Boys Scratch Race - Results
1.  Oliver Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Edward Charles Charlotteville CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Jack Cromie I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
4.  Bobbie O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
5.  Finn O'Brien Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
6.  Digby Llewellyn Poole Wheelers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
7.  Bradley Taylor Colchester Rovers CC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
8.  Ollie Boarer I-Team Cyclists' Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
9.  Gregory Eastham Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
10.  Charles Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Warm-up - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Points Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Handicap - Results
1.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Sprint - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U12 Girls Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U12 Girls Scratch Race - Results
1.  Katie-Anne Calton Solent Pirates Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
2.  Isobel Byrne Poole CSC Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C
3.  Emily Moreve Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished C 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: C

U10 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Warm-up - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U10 1k Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 1k Scratch Race - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Points Race - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Handicap - Results
1.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
3.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
4.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Sprint - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
4.  Oliver Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D

U10 Scratch Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U10 Scratch Race - Results
1.  Charlie Pettifer Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
2.  Oliver Gill Poole Wheelers CC Finished D 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: D
3.  Harrison Hendy Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Warm-up

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Warm-up - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Scratch Race (1)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch Race (1) - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Points Race - Results
1.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Handicap

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Handicap - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Sprint - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

U8 Scratch Race (2)

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U8 Scratch Race (2) - Results
1.  Edward Kent Hillingdon Slipstreamers Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E
2.  Myles Bradley Bike Jockey CC Finished E 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: E

About the Event

Info for Riders

Track League Affiliation Fees - Youth - £15, Others £25

signon starts 1230~ Racing starts 1300 ~ session ends 1600

SUNDAYS  5th NOVEMBER 2017 to 4th FEBRUARY 2018

 (NOT 24/31 Dec)

Entry Fees:  Youth - £8, Others £15

The Races

Senior A 28 Lap Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior A Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior A Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior A Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior A Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B 28 Lap Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Unknown Distance Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Senior B Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
Junior & Vets 2km Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
U16 Boys Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Boys 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Boys Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Boys Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Boys Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Girls Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Girls 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Girls Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Girls Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U16 Girls Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U14 Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Boys Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U12 Girls Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 1k Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C Youth ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, Youth
U10 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U10 Scratch Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Warm-up Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Scratch Race (1) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Handicap Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
U8 Scratch Race (2) Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 01:00 Regional C None ---
Entry:
Sun 19/11/17 – 01:00
Regional C, None
E/1/2/3/4 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 13:00 Regional C+ Band 5 ---
Entry: Postal: (£15.00), On Day: (£15.00)
Sun 19/11/17 – 13:00
Regional C+, Band 5
U16/U14/U12/U10/U8 Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Sun 19/11/17 13:00 Youth Only Track League Youth ---
Entry: Postal: (£8.00), On Day: (£8.00)
Sun 19/11/17 – 13:00
Youth Only, Track League Youth

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk