Grand Prix Poland (UCI/C1)

Track – Friday, 30 Jun 2017

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

416318

Start Date:

Fri, 30th Jun 2017

Finish date:

Sun, 2nd Jul 2017

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Country:
Poland

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite Men - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Keirin - Results
9.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Jamie Alexander Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Elite Men - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Scratch - Results
3.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Emily Nelson Team Breeze Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Manon Lloyd Team Breeze Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
21.  Jenny Holl Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Elite Men - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Sprint - Results
12.  Jamie Alexander Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Elite Men - Team Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Team Sprint - Results
4.  Jamie Alexander Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Elite Women - Individual Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Individual Pursuit - Results
2.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Manon Lloyd Team Breeze Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Elite Women - Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Omnium - Results
1.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Emily Nelson Team Breeze Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Manon Lloyd Team Breeze Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Elite Women - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Points Race - Results
1.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Emily Nelson Team Breeze Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Manon Lloyd Team Breeze Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Elite Women - Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Manon Lloyd Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Emily Nelson Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Junior Men - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Sprint - Results
4.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Junior Women - Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Omnium - Results
2.  Lauren Dolan Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Jenny Holl Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Jessica Roberts Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Junior Women - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Points - Results
2.  Lauren Dolan Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Junior Women - Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
1.  Lauren Dolan Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
1.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
1.  Jessica Roberts Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

U23 Men - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U23 Men - Madison - Results
2.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Mark Stewart An Post - ChainReaction Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

U23 Men - Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U23 Men - Omnium - Results
1.  Mark Stewart An Post - ChainReaction Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Oliver Wood Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 0

17. Joe Holt - 100% ME

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

U23 Men - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U23 Men - Points - Results
2.  Mark Stewart An Post - ChainReaction Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
18.  Oliver Wood Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
21.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 0

21. Joe Holt - 100% ME

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
22.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

U23 Men - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U23 Men - Scratch - Results
6.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Mark Stewart An Post - ChainReaction Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

U23 Men - Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U23 Men - Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
1.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Mark Stewart An Post - ChainReaction Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Oliver Wood Team Wiggins Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

About the Event

The Races

Elite Men - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Men - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Men - Team Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Women - Individual Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Men - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Junior Women - Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Women - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Women - Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
U23 Men - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
U23 Men - Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
U23 Men - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
U23 Men - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
U23 Men - Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3

Event Summary

Event Details

Event URN:

416318

Start Date:

Fri, 30th Jun 2017

Finish date:

Sun, 2nd Jul 2017

Event Type:

Track (Competitive)

Country:
Poland

Results

Confirmed Results

Elite Men - Keirin

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Keirin - Results
9.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
12.  Jamie Alexander Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Elite Men - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Scratch - Results
3.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Emily Nelson Team Breeze Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
10.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
15.  Manon Lloyd Team Breeze Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
21.  Jenny Holl Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Elite Men - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Sprint - Results
12.  Jamie Alexander Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th

Elite Men - Team Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Men - Team Sprint - Results
4.  Jamie Alexander Finished 4th 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 4th
4.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Elite Women - Individual Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Individual Pursuit - Results
2.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Manon Lloyd Team Breeze Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Elite Women - Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Omnium - Results
1.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
5.  Emily Nelson Team Breeze Finished Elite 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Manon Lloyd Team Breeze Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Elite Women - Points Race

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Points Race - Results
1.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
2.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
4.  Emily Nelson Team Breeze Finished Elite 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
6.  Manon Lloyd Team Breeze Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Elite Women - Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Elite Women - Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Eleanor Dickinson Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Neah Evans Storey Racing Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Manon Lloyd Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Emily Nelson Team Breeze Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

Junior Men - Sprint

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Men - Sprint - Results
4.  Lewis Stewart Glasgow Cycle Team Finished 3rd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 3rd
9.  Alistair Fielding Black Line Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

Junior Women - Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Omnium - Results
2.  Lauren Dolan Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
4.  Jenny Holl Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Ve... Finished 2nd 17
Points: 17 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
5.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
7.  Jessica Roberts Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Junior Women - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Points - Results
2.  Lauren Dolan Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
3.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
5.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 14
Points: 14 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
6.  Amber Joseph Cyclism Cycling Finished 1st 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

Junior Women - Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
Junior Women - Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Anna Docherty Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 2nd 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
1.  Lauren Dolan Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
1.  Pfeiffer Georgi Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st
1.  Jessica Roberts Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles Finished 1st 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 1st

U23 Men - Madison

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U23 Men - Madison - Results
2.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
2.  Mark Stewart An Post - ChainReaction Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

U23 Men - Omnium

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U23 Men - Omnium - Results
1.  Mark Stewart An Post - ChainReaction Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
3.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 21
Points: 21 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
12.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
15.  Oliver Wood Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
17.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 0

17. Joe Holt - 100% ME

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

U23 Men - Points

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U23 Men - Points - Results
2.  Mark Stewart An Post - ChainReaction Finished Elite 25
Points: 25 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
9.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
18.  Oliver Wood Team Wiggins Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
21.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 0

21. Joe Holt - 100% ME

Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
22.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd

U23 Men - Scratch

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U23 Men - Scratch - Results
6.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 12
Points: 12 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
13.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
17.  Mark Stewart An Post - ChainReaction Finished Elite 0
Points: 0 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

U23 Men - Team Pursuit

Position Name Club name Rider status Category Points
U23 Men - Team Pursuit - Results
1.  Matthew Bostock 100% ME Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Angus Claxton 100% ME Finished 2nd 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: 2nd
1.  Joe Holt 100% ME Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Mark Stewart An Post - ChainReaction Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite
1.  Oliver Wood Team Wiggins Finished Elite 30
Points: 30 | Status: Finished | Category: Elite

About the Event

The Races

Elite Men - Keirin Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Men - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Men - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Men - Team Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Elite Women - Individual Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Points Race Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Elite Women - Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Men - Sprint Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National None ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, None
Junior Women - Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Women - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
Junior Women - Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
U23 Men - Madison Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
U23 Men - Omnium Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
U23 Men - Points Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
U23 Men - Scratch Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3
U23 Men - Team Pursuit Race
Date Start Classification Band Rider Cat Duration
Fri 30/06/17 01:00 Foreign National Band 3 ---
Fri 30/06/17 – 01:00
Foreign National, Band 3

Disclaimer: This event listing has been supplied by a registered event organiser. The views and statements expressed herein do not necessarily reflect the views of British Cycling or its associated federations. British Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability, currency or completeness of those views or statements and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the views, statements and subject matter of the event listing. This content may include hyperlinks to other web sites that are not owned or controlled by British Cycling. British Cycling has no control over, and assumes no responsibility for, the content, privacy policies, or practices of any third party websites. All content of communications between event organisers and entrants should adhere to our acceptable usage policy https://www.britishcycling.org.uk/acceptableuse. If you believe any content to be inappropriate please report it to events@britishcycling.org.uk